Fixtures
Schedule: 2016 NTCA Primary League

Saturday

12

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 3 V Ntca United Youth

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: GPCC Mavericks, GPCC Mavericks

Saturday

12

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Ismailia V Dccc 4 (youth)

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Nortex Rockets, Nortex Rockets

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
8:30 AM

Longhorns 2nd Xi V Dfw Cobras

L @ Mesquite CG       Umpires: GPCC Gladiators, GPCC Gladiators

Comment: Start time is 8:30 AM

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 1 V Nortex Panthers

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: GPCC Mavericks, GPCC Mavericks

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Frisco Bis Scorchers V Metroplex

L @ Frisco Independence       Umpires: DCCC 2, DCCC 2

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Eagles 1 V Dfw Scorpions

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: DCCC 2, DCCC 2

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Cubs V Irving Blues

L @ PCA-1       Umpires: Nortex Spartans, Nortex Spartans

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Titans V Pcc Googlies

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Plano Tigers, Plano Tigers

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Falcons Thunder V Lanka Colts Cowboys

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: GPCC Gladiators, GPCC Gladiators

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Hawks 1 V United

L @ Lonestar CG       Umpires: GPCC Gladiators, Irving Whites

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Lions V Pcc Reds

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Irving Whites, Irving Whites

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Hindustani V Eagles 2

L @ GPCG       Umpires: Irving Whites, Irving Whites

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Greens V Colonials

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Nortex Spartans, Nortex Spartans

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Mighty Warriors V Frisco Bis Lions

L @ DFW CG       Umpires: Nortex Rockets, Nortex Rockets

Sunday

13

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Strikers CC V Picc

L @ Lanka CG       Umpires: Plano Tigers, Plano Tigers

Saturday

19

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Gpcc Mavericks V Irving Greens

L @ GPCG       Umpires: Strikers CC, Strikers CC

Saturday

19

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Frisco Bis Lions V Ntca United Youth

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: PCC Googlies, PCC Googlies

Saturday

19

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 3 V Ismailia

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Nortex Rockets, Nortex Rockets

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
8:30 AM

Longhorns 2nd Xi V Nortex Spartans

L @ Mesquite CG       Umpires: Eagles 1, Eagles 1

Comment: Start time is 8:30 AM

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Frisco Bis Scorchers V Dccc 1

L @ Frisco Independence       Umpires: Nortex Panthers, Eagles 1st

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Blues V Metroplex

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: PCC Googlies, PCC Googlies

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Scorpions V Irving Whites

L @ DFW CG       Umpires: Nortex Panthers, Nortex Panthers

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Gpcc Gladiators V Pcc Cubs

L @ GPCG       Umpires: Lanka Colt Cowboys, Lanka Colt Cowboys

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Titans V Dfw Cobras

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Plano Tigers, Plano Tigers

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Falcons Thunder V Hawks 1

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Eagles 1, Eagles 1

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Lions V Dccc 2

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Lanka Colt Cowboys, Lanka Colt Cowboys

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Eagles 2 V United

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: Plano Tigers, Plano Tigers

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Reds V Hindustani

L @ PCA-1       Umpires: Nortex Panthers, Nortex Panthers

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Colonials V Dfw Mighty Warriors

L @ Lanka CG       Umpires: Strikers CC, Strikers CC

Sunday

20

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Picc V Dccc 4 (youth)

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: Nortex Rockets, Nortex Rockets

Saturday

26

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Plano Tigers V Dccc 4 (youth)

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Frisco BIS Lions, Frisco BIS Lions

Saturday

26

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Picc V Dccc 3

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Frisco BIS Lions, Frisco BIS Lions

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
8:30 AM

Longhorns 2nd Xi V Nortex Lions

L @ Mesquite CG       Umpires: Strikers CC, Strikers CC

Comment: Start time is 8:30 AM

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Eagles 1 V Irving Whites

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: PCC Reds, PCC Reds

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Frisco Bis Scorchers V Gpcc Gladiators

L @ Frisco Independence       Umpires: PCC Reds, PCC Reds

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Panthers V Pcc Cubs

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: DCCC 1st, Irving Blues

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Scorpions V Metroplex

L @ DFW CG       Umpires: United CC, United CC

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Lanka Colts Cowboys V Nortex Titans

L @ Lanka CG       Umpires: DCCC 1, DCCC 1

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Spartans V Dfw Cobras

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: DCCC 1, DCCC 1

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Googlies V Hawks 1

L @ PCA-1       Umpires: Irving Blues, Irving Blues

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Falcons Thunder V Eagles 2

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Strikers CC, Strikers CC

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 2 V Hindustani

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: Irving Blues, Irving Blues

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Gpcc Mavericks V Nortex Rockets

L @ GPCG       Umpires: United, United

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Greens V Dfw Mighty Warriors

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Ismailia, Ismailia

Sunday

27

Mar 2016
9:30 AM

Colonials V Ntca United Youth

L @ Lonestar CG       Umpires: Ismailia, Ismailia

Saturday

2

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

2

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
8:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Cubs V Eagles 1

L @ PCA-1       Umpires: Dfw Scorpions, Dfw Scorpions

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 2 V United

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: Dfw Cobras, Frisco Bis Scorchers

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

9

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

9

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Rockets V Dccc 4 (youth)

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Picc, Picc

Saturday

9

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
8:30 AM

Longhorns 2nd Xi V United

L @ Mesquite CG       Umpires: Hawks 1, Hawks 1

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Scorpions V Dccc 1

L @ DFW CG       Umpires: Hawks 1, Metroplex

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Blues V Eagles 1

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Metroplex, Metroplex

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Spartans V Nortex Lions

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Pcc Cubs, Pcc Cubs

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Hindustani V Dfw Cobras

L @ MHCG       Umpires: Colonials, Colonials

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Falcons Thunder V Dccc 2

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Picc, Picc

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

10

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Plano Tigers V Frisco Bis Lions

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: Dccc 3, Dccc 3

Saturday

16

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Strikers CC V Dccc 4 (youth)

L @ Lanka CG       Umpires: Falcons Thunder, Falcons Thunder

Comment: 16-Apr

Saturday

16

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Rockets V Dccc 3

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Frisco Bis Lions, Frisco Bis Lions

Comment: 16-Apr

Saturday

16

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Picc V Irving Greens

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Dfw Mighty Warriors, Dfw Mighty Warriors

Comment: 16-Apr

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Whites V Metroplex

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Ismailia, Ismailia

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Gpcc Mavericks V Ntca United Youth

L @ GPCG       Umpires: Falcons Thunder, Falcons Thunder

Comment: 17-Apr

Sunday

17

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Colonials V Plano Tigers

L @ Lonestar CG       Umpires: Ismailia, Ismailia

Comment: 17-Apr

Saturday

23

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Picc V Dfw Mighty Warriors

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Colonials, Colonials

Saturday

23

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Greens V Plano Tigers

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Colonials, Colonials

Comment: Because of Irving Ground unavailability we are moving this game to NMCG1 (McKinney)

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Titans V Eagles 2

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Dccc 1, Dccc 1

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

24

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

30

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 3 V Dccc 4 (youth)

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Picc, Picc

Saturday

30

Apr 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Rockets V Colonials

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Pcc Reds, Pcc Reds

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 1 V Metroplex

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: Pcc Cubs, Pcc Cubs

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Hawks 1 V Dccc 2

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: Eagles 2, Eagles 2

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Ismailia V Gpcc Mavericks

L @ Lonestar CG       Umpires: Eagles 2, Eagles 2

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

1

May 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

7

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Eagles 1 V Dccc 1

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: Hawks 1, Hawks 1

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Metroplex V Gpcc Gladiators

L @ MHCG       Umpires: Eagles 2, Eagles 2

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Cubs V Dfw Scorpions

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: Dccc 2, Eagles 2

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Reds V Nortex Titans

L @ PCA-1       Umpires: Eagles 2, Eagles 2

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Falcons Thunder V Nortex Lions

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Dccc 2, Dccc 2

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Spartans V Pcc Googlies

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Dccc 3, Dccc 3

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Cobras V Lanka Colts Cowboys

L @ Fortworth CG       Umpires: Dccc 2, Dccc 2

Comment: Moved from DFWCG to FortworthCG on 4/4/16

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

8

May 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

14

May 2016
9:30 AM

Plano Tigers V Nortex Rockets

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Dccc 3, Dccc 3

Saturday

14

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
8:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 1 V Irving Blues

L @ PCA-2       Umpires: Eagles 1, Eagles 1

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Scorpions V Frisco Bis Scorchers

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Eagles 1, Eagles 1

Comment: Moved from DFW CG on 5/13

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 2 V Nortex Spartans

L @ PCA-1       Umpires: United, United

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Eagles 2 V Pcc Reds

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: Hindustani, Hindustani

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

15

May 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

21

May 2016
9:30 AM

Plano Tigers V Strikers CC

L @ Lanka CG       Umpires: Colonials, Colonials

Comment: Moved

Saturday

21

May 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

21

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

22

May 2016
8:30 AM

Sunday

22

May 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Lions V Hindustani

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Dfw Cobras, Dfw Cobras

Sunday

22

May 2016
9:30 AM

United V Pcc Reds

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Falcons Thunder, Nortex Titans

Comment: 5/18: Moved from UnitedCG.

Sunday

22

May 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

22

May 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Googlies V Lanka Colts Cowboys

L @ Lanka CG       Umpires: Nortex Spartans, Nortex Spartans

Comment: Moved

Sunday

22

May 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Mighty Warriors V Ismailia

L @ Fortworth CG       Umpires: Dccc 4 (youth), Dccc 4 (youth)

Comment: 5/19: Moved from DFW CG

Saturday

4

Jun 2016
9:30 AM

Plano Tigers V Ntca United Youth

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Dccc 3, Dccc 3

Comment: 6/1: moved

Sunday

5

Jun 2016
8:30 AM

Pcc Cubs V Dccc 1

L @ Mesquite CG       Umpires: Irving Whites, Irving Whites

Comment: 6/3: moved to MesquiteCG

Sunday

5

Jun 2016
9:00 AM

Eagles 1 V Frisco Bis Scorchers

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: Irving Whites, Irving Whites

Comment: 5/16: start time changed to 9AM

Sunday

5

Jun 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

5

Jun 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Blues V Nortex Panthers

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Metroplex, Metroplex

Comment: 6/3: Moved

Saturday

8

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Metroplex V Frisco Bis Scorchers

L @ MHCG       Umpires: Pcc Cubs, Pcc Cubs

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Eagles 1 V Dfw Scorpions

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: Pcc Cubs, Pcc Cubs

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Titans V United

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Hindustani, Hindustani

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Pcc Reds V Dccc 2

L @ PCA-5       Umpires: Irving Whites, Irving Whites

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Cobras V Hawks 1

L @ DFW CG       Umpires: Hindustani, Hindustani

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 4 (youth) V Colonials

L @ Falcons CG       Umpires: Ismailia, Ismailia

Sunday

9

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

15

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
8:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Whites V Metroplex

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: United, United

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Gpcc Gladiators V Dccc 1

L @ GPCG       Umpires: Irving Blues, Irving Blues

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Spartans V Eagles 2

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Dfw Cobras, Dfw Cobras

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Hawks 1 V Nortex Lions

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: Dccc 3, Dccc 3

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Plano Tigers V Gpcc Mavericks

L @ PCA-6       Umpires: Picc, Picc

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

16

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

22

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Picc V Nortex Rockets

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Eagles 2, Eagles 2

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Titans V Longhorns 2nd Xi

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: Hawks 1, Hawks 1

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Dccc 2 V Dfw Cobras

L @ PCA-5       Umpires: Hawks 1, Hawks 1

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Spartans V Pcc Reds

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Plano Tigers, Plano Tigers

Comment: Ump switch. 10/14

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Frisco Bis Lions V Irving Greens

L @ Frisco Independence       Umpires: Nortex Lions, Nortex Lions

Comment: Moved on 10/17

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Dfw Mighty Warriors V Dccc 3

L @ DFW CG       Umpires: Gpcc Mavericks, Gpcc Mavericks

Comment: Ump switch. 10/14

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Ismailia V Strikers CC

L @ MHCG       Umpires: Nortex Lions, Nortex Lions

Comment: Moved on 10/17

Sunday

23

Oct 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

5

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Irving Whites V Eagles 1

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Dccc 1, Dccc 1

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Frisco Bis Scorchers V Dfw Scorpions

L @ Frisco Independence       Umpires: Dccc 1, Dccc 1

Comment: Moved on 11/1

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Gpcc Gladiators V Pcc Cubs

L @ GPCG       Umpires: Metroplex, Metroplex

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Eagles 2 V Nortex Lions

L @ Garland CG       Umpires: United, United

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Nortex Titans V Dccc 2

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Pcc Googlies, Pcc Googlies

Sunday

6

Nov 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

12

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Picc V Plano Tigers

L @ PCA-7       Umpires: Pcc Reds, Pcc Reds

Saturday

12

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Colonials V Dccc 3

L @ Mesquite CG       Umpires: Ismailia, Ismailia

Comment: Moved on 11/9 from IrvingCG

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Frisco Bis Scorchers V Irving Whites

L @ Frisco Independence       Umpires: Dccc 2, Dccc 2

Comment: Ump switch. 11/1. Gladiators <--> DCCC2

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Irving Blues V Pcc Cubs

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Eagles 1, Eagles 1

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Dccc 1 V Nortex Panthers

L @ PCA-6       Umpires: Eagles 1, Eagles 1

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Lanka Colts Cowboys V Nortex Lions

L @ Lanka CG       Umpires: Gpcc Gladiators, Gpcc Gladiators

Comment: Ump switch. 11/1. Gladiators <--> DCCC2

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Nortex Spartans V Hawks 1

L @ NMCG-2       Umpires: Dccc 2, Dccc 2

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Nortex Rockets V Ntca United Youth

L @ NMCG-1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

20

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

20

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

20

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

20

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Pcc Googlies V United

L @ PCA-6       Umpires: Strikers CC, Strikers CC

Sunday

20

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Irving Greens V Dccc 4 (youth)

L @ Irving CG       Umpires: Picc, Picc

Sunday

20

Nov 2016
9:00 AM

Sunday

4

Dec 2016
8:30 AM

Longhorns 2nd Xi V Eagles 2

L @ Mesquite CG       Umpires: Lanka Colts Cowboys, Lanka Colts Cowboys

Comment: Moved on 10/7

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 03/12/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 3 Ntca United Youth PCA-7 GPCC Mavericks GPCC Mavericks   Scorecard
2 L 03/12/2016 9:30 AM Ismailia Dccc 4 (youth) NMCG-1 Nortex Rockets Nortex Rockets   Scorecard
3 L 03/13/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Dfw Cobras Mesquite CG GPCC Gladiators GPCC Gladiators   Scorecard
4 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 1 Nortex Panthers PCA-2 GPCC Mavericks GPCC Mavericks   Scorecard
5 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Metroplex Frisco Independence DCCC 2 DCCC 2   Scorecard
6 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 1 Dfw Scorpions Garland CG DCCC 2 DCCC 2   Scorecard
7 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Cubs Irving Blues PCA-1 Nortex Spartans Nortex Spartans   Scorecard
8 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Titans Pcc Googlies NMCG-1 Plano Tigers Plano Tigers   Scorecard
9 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Lanka Colts Cowboys Falcons CG GPCC Gladiators GPCC Gladiators   Scorecard
10 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Hawks 1 United Lonestar CG GPCC Gladiators Irving Whites   Scorecard
11 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Lions Pcc Reds NMCG-2 Irving Whites Irving Whites   Scorecard
12 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Hindustani Eagles 2 GPCG Irving Whites Irving Whites   Scorecard
13 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Irving Greens Colonials Irving CG Nortex Spartans Nortex Spartans   Scorecard
14 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Frisco Bis Lions DFW CG Nortex Rockets Nortex Rockets   Scorecard
15 L 03/13/2016 9:30 AM Strikers CC Picc Lanka CG Plano Tigers Plano Tigers   Scorecard
16 L 03/19/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Mavericks Irving Greens GPCG Strikers CC Strikers CC   Scorecard
17 L 03/19/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Ntca United Youth Irving CG PCC Googlies PCC Googlies   Scorecard
18 L 03/19/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 3 Ismailia PCA-7 Nortex Rockets Nortex Rockets   Scorecard
19 L 03/20/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Nortex Spartans Mesquite CG Eagles 1 Eagles 1   Scorecard
20 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Dccc 1 Frisco Independence Nortex Panthers Eagles 1st   Scorecard
21 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Irving Blues Metroplex Irving CG PCC Googlies PCC Googlies   Scorecard
22 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Scorpions Irving Whites DFW CG Nortex Panthers Nortex Panthers   Scorecard
23 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Pcc Cubs GPCG Lanka Colt Cowboys Lanka Colt Cowboys   Scorecard
24 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Titans Dfw Cobras NMCG-1 Plano Tigers Plano Tigers   Scorecard
25 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Hawks 1 Falcons CG Eagles 1 Eagles 1   Scorecard
26 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Lions Dccc 2 NMCG-2 Lanka Colt Cowboys Lanka Colt Cowboys   Scorecard
27 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 2 United Garland CG Plano Tigers Plano Tigers   Scorecard
28 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Reds Hindustani PCA-1 Nortex Panthers Nortex Panthers   Scorecard
29 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Colonials Dfw Mighty Warriors Lanka CG Strikers CC Strikers CC   Scorecard
30 L 03/20/2016 9:30 AM Picc Dccc 4 (youth) PCA-2 Nortex Rockets Nortex Rockets   Scorecard
31 L 03/26/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Dccc 4 (youth) PCA-7 Frisco BIS Lions Frisco BIS Lions   Scorecard
32 L 03/26/2016 9:30 AM Picc Dccc 3 Irving CG Frisco BIS Lions Frisco BIS Lions   Scorecard
33 L 03/27/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Nortex Lions Mesquite CG Strikers CC Strikers CC   Scorecard
34 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 1 Irving Whites Garland CG PCC Reds PCC Reds   Scorecard
35 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Gpcc Gladiators Frisco Independence PCC Reds PCC Reds   Scorecard
36 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Panthers Pcc Cubs NMCG-1 DCCC 1st Irving Blues   Scorecard
37 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Scorpions Metroplex DFW CG United CC United CC   Scorecard
38 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Lanka Colts Cowboys Nortex Titans Lanka CG DCCC 1 DCCC 1   Scorecard
39 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Spartans Dfw Cobras NMCG-2 DCCC 1 DCCC 1   Scorecard
40 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Googlies Hawks 1 PCA-1 Irving Blues Irving Blues   Scorecard
41 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Eagles 2 Falcons CG Strikers CC Strikers CC   Scorecard
42 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 2 Hindustani PCA-2 Irving Blues Irving Blues   Scorecard
43 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Mavericks Nortex Rockets GPCG United United   Scorecard
44 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Irving Greens Dfw Mighty Warriors Irving CG Ismailia Ismailia   Scorecard
45 L 03/27/2016 9:30 AM Colonials Ntca United Youth Lonestar CG Ismailia Ismailia   Scorecard
46 L 04/02/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Rockets Strikers CC NMCG-2 Dccc 4 (youth) Dccc 4 (youth)   Scorecard
47 L 04/02/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Dccc 3 PCA-7 Ntca United Youth Ntca United Youth   Scorecard
48 L 04/03/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Hindustani Mesquite CG Nortex Lions Nortex Lions   Scorecard
49 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Dccc 1 Irving CG Dfw Scorpions Dfw Scorpions   Scorecard
50 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Irving Blues GPCG Frisco Bis Scorchers Frisco Bis Scorchers   Scorecard
51 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Cubs Eagles 1 PCA-1 Dfw Scorpions Dfw Scorpions   Scorecard
52 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Metroplex Nortex Panthers MHCG Irving Greens Irving Greens   Scorecard
53 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Spartans Nortex Titans NMCG-1 Dfw Cobras Dfw Cobras   Scorecard
54 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Lanka Colts Cowboys Hawks 1 Lanka CG Frisco Bis Scorchers Frisco Bis Scorchers   Scorecard
55 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 2 Pcc Googlies Garland CG Dccc 4 (youth) Dccc 4 (youth)   Scorecard
56 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Pcc Reds Falcons CG Ntca United Youth Ntca United Youth   Scorecard
57 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 2 United PCA-2 Dfw Cobras Frisco Bis Scorchers   Scorecard
58 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Gpcc Mavericks DFW CG Nortex Lions Nortex Lions   Scorecard
59 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Colonials Ismailia Lonestar CG Irving Greens Irving Greens   Scorecard
60 L 04/03/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Picc Frisco Independence Dfw Cobras Dfw Cobras   Scorecard
61 L 04/09/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Ntca United Youth GPCG Colonials Colonials   Scorecard
62 L 04/09/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Rockets Dccc 4 (youth) NMCG-2 Picc Picc   Scorecard
63 L 04/09/2016 9:30 AM Irving Greens Ismailia Irving CG Nortex Titans Nortex Titans   Scorecard
64 L 04/10/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi United Mesquite CG Hawks 1 Hawks 1   Scorecard
65 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Scorpions Dccc 1 DFW CG Hawks 1 Metroplex   Scorecard
66 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Nortex Panthers GPCG Metroplex Metroplex   Scorecard
67 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Irving Whites Frisco Independence Pcc Cubs Pcc Cubs   Scorecard
68 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Irving Blues Eagles 1 Irving CG Metroplex Metroplex   Scorecard
69 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Spartans Nortex Lions NMCG-1 Pcc Cubs Pcc Cubs   Scorecard
70 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 2 Lanka Colts Cowboys Garland CG Hawks 1 Hawks 1   Scorecard
71 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Hindustani Dfw Cobras MHCG Colonials Colonials   Scorecard
72 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Googlies Pcc Reds PCA-1 Nortex Titans Nortex Titans   Scorecard
73 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Dccc 2 Falcons CG Picc Picc   Scorecard
74 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Strikers CC Gpcc Mavericks Lanka CG Nortex Titans Nortex Titans   Scorecard
75 L 04/10/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Frisco Bis Lions PCA-2 Dccc 3 Dccc 3   Scorecard
76 L 04/16/2016 9:30 AM Strikers CC Dccc 4 (youth) Lanka CG Falcons Thunder Falcons Thunder   Scorecard
77 L 04/16/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Rockets Dccc 3 NMCG-2 Frisco Bis Lions Frisco Bis Lions   Scorecard
78 L 04/16/2016 9:30 AM Picc Irving Greens PCA-7 Dfw Mighty Warriors Dfw Mighty Warriors   Scorecard
79 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Metroplex Irving CG Ismailia Ismailia   Scorecard
80 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 1 Gpcc Gladiators PCA-1 Dfw Scorpions Dfw Scorpions   Scorecard
81 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Pcc Cubs Frisco Independence Dfw Scorpions Dfw Scorpions   Scorecard
82 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Panthers Eagles 1 NMCG-2 Frisco Bis Lions Frisco Bis Lions   Scorecard
83 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Lions Nortex Titans NMCG-1 Falcons Thunder Falcons Thunder   Scorecard
84 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Hawks 1 Eagles 2 Garland CG Longhorns 2nd Xi Longhorns 2nd Xi   Scorecard
85 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Hindustani Nortex Spartans MHCG Irving Blues Irving Blues   Scorecard
86 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Lanka Colts Cowboys Pcc Reds Lanka CG Irving Blues Irving Blues   Scorecard
87 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Cobras United DFW CG Longhorns 2nd Xi Longhorns 2nd Xi   Scorecard
88 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Googlies Dccc 2 PCA-2 Longhorns 2nd Xi Dfw Scorpions   Scorecard
89 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Mavericks Ntca United Youth GPCG Falcons Thunder Falcons Thunder   Scorecard
90 L 04/17/2016 9:30 AM Colonials Plano Tigers Lonestar CG Ismailia Ismailia   Scorecard
91 L 04/23/2016 9:30 AM Picc Dfw Mighty Warriors PCA-7 Colonials Colonials   Scorecard
92 L 04/23/2016 9:30 AM Irving Greens Plano Tigers NMCG-1 Colonials Colonials   Scorecard
93 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Pcc Cubs Irving CG Hindustani Hindustani   Scorecard
94 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Scorpions Irving Blues DFW CG Hindustani Hindustani   Scorecard
95 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Metroplex Eagles 1 MHCG Gpcc Gladiators Gpcc Gladiators   Scorecard
96 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Panthers Frisco Bis Scorchers NMCG-2 Dccc 1 Dccc 1   Scorecard
97 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Titans Eagles 2 NMCG-1 Dccc 1 Dccc 1   Scorecard
98 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Hawks 1 Pcc Reds Garland CG Dccc 4 (youth) Dccc 4 (youth)   Scorecard
99 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM United Nortex Spartans GPCG Gpcc Gladiators Gpcc Gladiators   Scorecard
100 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 2 Lanka Colts Cowboys PCA-2 Nortex Lions Nortex Lions   Scorecard
101 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Dfw Cobras Falcons CG Nortex Lions Nortex Lions   Scorecard
102 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Googlies Longhorns 2nd Xi PCA-1 Hindustani Nortex Lions   Scorecard
103 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Ismailia Ntca United Youth Lonestar CG Gpcc Mavericks Gpcc Mavericks   Scorecard
104 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Strikers CC Dccc 3 Lanka CG Gpcc Mavericks Gpcc Mavericks   Scorecard
105 L 04/24/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Nortex Rockets Frisco Independence Dccc 4 (youth) Dccc 4 (youth)   Scorecard
106 L 04/30/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 3 Dccc 4 (youth) PCA-7 Picc Picc   Scorecard
107 L 04/30/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Rockets Colonials NMCG-1 Pcc Reds Pcc Reds   Scorecard
108 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 1 Metroplex PCA-2 Pcc Cubs Pcc Cubs   Scorecard
109 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Panthers Dfw Scorpions NMCG-2 Pcc Cubs Pcc Cubs   Scorecard
110 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Eagles 1 GPCG Frisco Bis Scorchers Frisco Bis Scorchers   Scorecard
111 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Irving Blues Irving CG Pcc Cubs Pcc Reds   Scorecard
112 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Hindustani Nortex Titans MHCG Irving Greens Irving Greens   Scorecard
113 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Lions United NMCG-1 Frisco Bis Scorchers Frisco Bis Scorchers   Scorecard
114 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Hawks 1 Dccc 2 Garland CG Eagles 2 Eagles 2   Scorecard
115 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Nortex Spartans Falcons CG Ntca United Youth Ntca United Youth   Scorecard
116 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Lanka Colts Cowboys Longhorns 2nd Xi Lanka CG Irving Greens Irving Greens   Scorecard
117 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Cobras Pcc Googlies DFW CG Ntca United Youth Ntca United Youth   Scorecard
118 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Ismailia Gpcc Mavericks Lonestar CG Eagles 2 Eagles 2   Scorecard
119 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Strikers CC Frisco Independence Picc Picc   Scorecard
120 L 05/01/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Dfw Mighty Warriors PCA-1 Pcc Reds Pcc Reds   Scorecard
121 L 05/07/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Rockets Irving Greens NMCG-1 Dfw Mighty Warriors Dfw Mighty Warriors   Scorecard
122 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 1 Dccc 1 Garland CG Hawks 1 Hawks 1   Scorecard
123 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Irving Blues Frisco Bis Scorchers Irving CG Hawks 1 Hawks 1   Scorecard
124 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Panthers Irving Whites NMCG-1 Longhorns 2nd Xi Longhorns 2nd Xi   Scorecard
125 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Metroplex Gpcc Gladiators MHCG Eagles 2 Eagles 2   Scorecard
126 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Cubs Dfw Scorpions PCA-2 Dccc 2 Eagles 2   Scorecard
127 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Reds Nortex Titans PCA-1 Eagles 2 Eagles 2   Scorecard
128 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM United Hindustani GPCG Longhorns 2nd Xi Longhorns 2nd Xi   Scorecard
129 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Nortex Lions Falcons CG Dccc 2 Dccc 2   Scorecard
130 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Spartans Pcc Googlies NMCG-2 Dccc 3 Dccc 3   Scorecard
131 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Cobras Lanka Colts Cowboys Fortworth CG Dccc 2 Dccc 2   Scorecard
132 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Ismailia Picc Lonestar CG Gpcc Mavericks Gpcc Mavericks   Scorecard
133 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Dccc 4 (youth) Frisco Independence Dfw Mighty Warriors Dfw Mighty Warriors   Scorecard
134 L 05/08/2016 9:30 AM Strikers CC Colonials Lanka CG Dfw Mighty Warriors Dfw Mighty Warriors   Scorecard
135 L 05/14/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Nortex Rockets PCA-7 Dccc 3 Dccc 3   Scorecard
136 L 05/14/2016 9:30 AM Irving Greens Ntca United Youth Irving CG Pcc Googlies Dccc 3   Scorecard
137 L 05/15/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Falcons Thunder Mesquite CG Lanka Colts Cowboys Lanka Colts Cowboys   Scorecard
138 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Gpcc Gladiators Irving CG Nortex Panthers Nortex Panthers   Scorecard
139 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 1 Irving Blues PCA-2 Eagles 1 Eagles 1   Scorecard
140 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Scorpions Frisco Bis Scorchers Falcons CG Eagles 1 Eagles 1   Scorecard
141 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Metroplex Pcc Cubs Lanka CG Nortex Panthers Nortex Panthers   Scorecard
142 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 2 Nortex Spartans PCA-1 United United   Scorecard
143 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Lions Dfw Cobras NMCG-2 Pcc Googlies Pcc Googlies   Scorecard
144 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Titans Hawks 1 NMCG-1 Lanka Colts Cowboys Lanka Colts Cowboys   Scorecard
145 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 2 Pcc Reds Garland CG Hindustani Hindustani   Scorecard
146 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Ismailia Frisco Independence United United   Scorecard
147 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Colonials Picc Lonestar CG Dfw Mighty Warriors Dfw Mighty Warriors   Scorecard
148 L 05/15/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Mavericks Dccc 4 (youth) GPCG Strikers CC Strikers CC   Scorecard
149 L 05/21/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Strikers CC Lanka CG Colonials Colonials   Scorecard
150 L 05/21/2016 9:30 AM Ntca United Youth Picc United CG Frisco Bis Lions Frisco Bis Lions   Scorecard
151 L 05/21/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Mavericks Dccc 3 GPCG Nortex Rockets Nortex Rockets   Scorecard
152 L 05/22/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Hawks 1 Mesquite CG Falcons Thunder Nortex Spartans   Scorecard
153 L 05/22/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Lions Hindustani NMCG-1 Dfw Cobras Dfw Cobras   Scorecard
154 L 05/22/2016 9:30 AM United Pcc Reds Falcons CG Falcons Thunder Nortex Titans   Scorecard
155 L 05/22/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 2 Dccc 2 Lonestar CG Nortex Titans Nortex Titans   Scorecard
156 L 05/22/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Googlies Lanka Colts Cowboys Lanka CG Nortex Spartans Nortex Spartans   Scorecard
157 L 05/22/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Ismailia Fortworth CG Dccc 4 (youth) Dccc 4 (youth)   Scorecard
158 L 06/04/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Ntca United Youth NMCG-2 Dccc 3 Dccc 3   Scorecard
159 L 06/05/2016 8:30 AM Pcc Cubs Dccc 1 Mesquite CG Irving Whites Irving Whites   Scorecard
160 L 06/05/2016 9:00 AM Eagles 1 Frisco Bis Scorchers Garland CG Irving Whites Irving Whites   Scorecard
161 L 06/05/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Dfw Scorpions GPCG Metroplex Metroplex   Scorecard
162 L 06/05/2016 9:30 AM Irving Blues Nortex Panthers Falcons CG Metroplex Metroplex   Scorecard
163 L 10/08/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Nortex Rockets Irving CG Ntca United Youth Ntca United Youth   Scorecard
164 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Metroplex Frisco Bis Scorchers MHCG Pcc Cubs Pcc Cubs   Scorecard
165 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 1 Dfw Scorpions Garland CG Pcc Cubs Pcc Cubs   Scorecard
166 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Panthers Gpcc Gladiators NMCG-2 Irving Whites Irving Whites   Scorecard
167 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Irving Blues Dccc 1 Irving CG Nortex Spartans Nortex Spartans   Scorecard
168 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Titans United NMCG-1 Hindustani Hindustani   Scorecard
169 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Reds Dccc 2 PCA-5 Irving Whites Irving Whites   Scorecard
170 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Googlies Nortex Lions PCA-6 Falcons Thunder Lanka Colts Cowboys   Scorecard
171 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Cobras Hawks 1 DFW CG Hindustani Hindustani   Scorecard
172 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Mavericks Picc GPCG Falcons Thunder Falcons Thunder   Scorecard
173 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Dccc 3 Frisco Independence Nortex Spartans Nortex Spartans   Scorecard
174 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 4 (youth) Colonials Falcons CG Ismailia Ismailia   Scorecard
175 L 10/09/2016 9:30 AM Strikers CC Irving Greens Lanka CG Plano Tigers Plano Tigers   Scorecard
176 L 10/15/2016 9:30 AM Colonials Frisco Bis Lions Irving CG Pcc Googlies Pcc Googlies   Scorecard
177 L 10/16/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Dccc 2 Mesquite CG Dfw Cobras Dfw Cobras   Scorecard
178 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Metroplex Irving CG United United   Scorecard
179 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Eagles 1 Frisco Independence Irving Blues Irving Blues   Scorecard
180 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Dccc 1 GPCG Irving Blues Irving Blues   Scorecard
181 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Cubs Nortex Panthers PCA-5 Dfw Scorpions Dfw Scorpions   Scorecard
182 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Nortex Titans Falcons CG United Dccc 3   Scorecard
183 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Hindustani Lanka Colts Cowboys MHCG Dfw Scorpions Dfw Scorpions   Scorecard
184 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Spartans Eagles 2 NMCG-1 Dfw Cobras Dfw Cobras   Scorecard
185 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Hawks 1 Nortex Lions Garland CG Dccc 3 Dccc 3   Scorecard
186 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Gpcc Mavericks PCA-6 Picc Picc   Scorecard
187 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Rockets Ismailia NMCG-2 Pcc Googlies Pcc Googlies   Scorecard
188 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Dccc 4 (youth) DFW CG Pcc Reds Pcc Reds   Scorecard
189 L 10/16/2016 9:30 AM Strikers CC Ntca United Youth Lanka CG Irving Greens Irving Greens   Scorecard
190 L 10/22/2016 9:30 AM Picc Nortex Rockets PCA-7 Eagles 2 Eagles 2   Scorecard
191 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 1 Metroplex Garland CG Nortex Panthers Nortex Panthers   Scorecard
192 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Dfw Scorpions Irving CG Nortex Panthers Nortex Panthers   Scorecard
193 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Irving Blues GPCG Frisco Bis Scorchers Frisco Bis Scorchers   Scorecard
194 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 1 Pcc Cubs PCA-6 Frisco Bis Scorchers Frisco Bis Scorchers   Scorecard
195 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Titans Longhorns 2nd Xi NMCG-1 Hawks 1 Hawks 1   Scorecard
196 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Pcc Googlies Falcons CG Colonials Colonials   Scorecard
197 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Dccc 2 Dfw Cobras PCA-5 Hawks 1 Hawks 1   Scorecard
198 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Lanka Colts Cowboys United Lanka CG Hindustani Hindustani   Scorecard
199 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Spartans Pcc Reds NMCG-2 Plano Tigers Plano Tigers   Scorecard
200 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Lions Irving Greens Frisco Independence Nortex Lions Nortex Lions   Scorecard
201 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Dccc 3 DFW CG Gpcc Mavericks Gpcc Mavericks   Scorecard
202 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Ismailia Strikers CC MHCG Nortex Lions Nortex Lions   Scorecard
203 L 10/23/2016 9:30 AM Ntca United Youth Dccc 4 (youth) United CG Eagles 2 Eagles 2   Scorecard
204 L 11/05/2016 9:30 AM Irving Greens Dccc 3 Irving CG Nortex Spartans Nortex Spartans   Scorecard
205 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Irving Whites Eagles 1 Irving CG Dccc 1 Dccc 1   Scorecard
206 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Dfw Scorpions Frisco Independence Dccc 1 Dccc 1   Scorecard
207 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Gpcc Gladiators Pcc Cubs GPCG Metroplex Metroplex   Scorecard
208 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Panthers Irving Blues NMCG-1 Metroplex Metroplex   Scorecard
209 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Falcons Thunder Hindustani Falcons CG Lanka Colts Cowboys Lanka Colts Cowboys   Scorecard
210 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Pcc Reds Dfw Cobras PCA-5 Nortex Rockets Nortex Rockets   Scorecard
211 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Eagles 2 Nortex Lions Garland CG United United   Scorecard
212 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Nortex Titans Dccc 2 NMCG-2 Pcc Googlies Pcc Googlies   Scorecard
213 L 11/06/2016 9:30 AM Plano Tigers Ismailia PCA-6 Ntca United Youth Ntca United Youth   Scorecard
214 L 11/12/2016 9:00 AM Picc Plano Tigers PCA-7 Pcc Reds Pcc Reds   Scorecard
215 L 11/12/2016 9:00 AM Colonials Dccc 3 Mesquite CG Ismailia Ismailia   Scorecard
216 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Metroplex Dfw Scorpions MHCG Gpcc Gladiators Gpcc Gladiators   Scorecard
217 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Frisco Bis Scorchers Irving Whites Frisco Independence Dccc 2 Dccc 2   Scorecard
218 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Irving Blues Pcc Cubs Irving CG Eagles 1 Eagles 1   Scorecard
219 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Dccc 1 Nortex Panthers PCA-6 Eagles 1 Eagles 1   Scorecard
220 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Falcons Thunder United Falcons CG Longhorns 2nd Xi Longhorns 2nd Xi   Scorecard
221 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Pcc Googlies Hindustani PCA-5 Nortex Titans Nortex Titans   Scorecard
222 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Eagles 2 Dfw Cobras Garland CG Longhorns 2nd Xi Longhorns 2nd Xi   Scorecard
223 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Lanka Colts Cowboys Nortex Lions Lanka CG Gpcc Gladiators Gpcc Gladiators   Scorecard
224 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Nortex Spartans Hawks 1 NMCG-2 Dccc 2 Dccc 2   Scorecard
225 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Gpcc Mavericks Frisco Bis Lions GPCG Irving Greens Irving Greens   Scorecard
226 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Nortex Rockets Ntca United Youth NMCG-1   Scorecard
227 L 11/13/2016 9:00 AM Dfw Mighty Warriors Strikers CC DFW CG Nortex Titans Nortex Titans   Scorecard
228 L 11/20/2016 9:00 AM Hindustani Hawks 1 MHCG Falcons Thunder Falcons Thunder   Scorecard
229 L 11/20/2016 9:00 AM Pcc Reds Longhorns 2nd Xi PCA-5 Dfw Mighty Warriors Dfw Mighty Warriors   Scorecard
230 L 11/20/2016 9:00 AM Nortex Spartans Lanka Colts Cowboys NMCG-1 Dfw Cobras Dfw Cobras   Scorecard
231 L 11/20/2016 9:00 AM Pcc Googlies United PCA-6 Strikers CC Strikers CC   Scorecard
232 L 11/20/2016 9:00 AM Irving Greens Dccc 4 (youth) Irving CG Picc Picc   Scorecard
233 L 11/20/2016 9:00 AM Gpcc Mavericks Colonials GPCG Frisco Bis Lions Frisco Bis Lions   Scorecard
234 L 12/04/2016 8:30 AM Longhorns 2nd Xi Eagles 2 Mesquite CG Lanka Colts Cowboys Lanka Colts Cowboys   Scorecard