# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aakash Bandari 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
2 Aasish Jaiswal 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
3 Aasrith Prasanna 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
4 Abhishek Malpure 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
5 Achyuth Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
6 Achyuth Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
7 Achyuth Reddy 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
8 Adithya Harihara 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
9 Aditya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
10 Aditya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
11 Aditya Ravikumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
12 Adnan Ali 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
13 Advik Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
14 Advit Dixit 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
15 Ahmed Mubashir 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
16 Aj Aslam 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
17 Ajaj Gadiwan 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
18 Ajay Gangavalli 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
19 Ajay Jagtap 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
20 Ajay Tummala 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
21 Ajay Tummala 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
22 Ajay Tummala 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
23 Ajish Murali 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
24 Aju Mathew 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
25 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
26 Akki Pradeep 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
27 Ali Damani 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
28 Ali Raza 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
29 Amit Urunkar 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
30 Amit Warke 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
31 Aniket Khandagale 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
32 Anil Kareti 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
33 Anil Kareti 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
34 Anish Kumar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
35 Anjan Medicherla 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
36 Ankoor Tomar 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
37 Anoop Pradhan 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
38 Anurag Valandas 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
39 Anurag Valandas 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
40 Anurag Valandas 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
41 Anvesh Chowdary Lingampalli 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
42 Anvesh Gopalnath 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
43 Anvesh Gopalnath 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
44 Arjun Rajagopalan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
45 Arsalan Sipra 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
46 Arun Jasti 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
47 Arun Samayam 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
48 Arun Samayam 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
49 Arun Samayam 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
50 Arun Vittala 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
51 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
52 Ashiek Imamsha 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
53 Ashwin Kannan 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
54 Ashwin Ravishankar 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
55 Ashwin P Shankar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
56 Atharva Ambekar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
57 Ayaz Sheikh 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
58 Babu Lakkamaneni 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
59 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
60 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
61 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
62 Balaji Ramachandran 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
63 Balram Singh 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
64 Balram Singh 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
65 Bardan Chalise 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
66 Benarji Sai Veeramachaneni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
67 Bharadwaj Kasinadhuni 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
68 Bharadwaj Kasinadhuni 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
69 Bharat Kuruvalli 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
70 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
71 Bhupal Krishna Upputuri 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
72 Bhushan Chirmade 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
73 Bigyan Panday 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
74 Bipin Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
75 Bonny John Eapen 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
76 Brihu Padmanabhan 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
77 Bryce Abraham 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
78 Bryte Abraham 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
79 Chaitanya chay 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
80 Chaitanya Dasika 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
81 Chaitanya Dasika 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
82 Chaitanya Kumar 2 TCC Tcc Leopard 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
83 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
84 Chaitanya Sagam 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
85 Chaitanya Sagam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
86 Chaitanya Sagam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
87 Chaitanya Vallurupalli 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
88 Chaitanya Shankar Nikki 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
89 Charan Gowda 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
90 Charan Gowda 15 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
91 Chetan Nag 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
92 Chetan Nag 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
93 Chinmay Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
94 Chiranjeev Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
95 Chiranjeevi Karkollu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
96 Darshan Marudappanavara 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
97 Datta Prakash 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
98 Dayanand Sambandam 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
99 Dec Jivnani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
100 Deepak Chugh 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
101 Dev Jivnani 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
102 Dev Jivnani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
103 Dhanunjaya Noothi 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
104 Dhanunjaya Noothi 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
105 Dhanunjaya Noothi 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
106 Dharmesh Tyagi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
107 Dharmesh Tyagi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
108 Dhruva Kumar Ananthuni 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
109 Dilip Raj Thapa 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
110 dinesh Pabolu 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
111 Dinesh Pabolu 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
112 Donald Budhu 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
113 Eshwar Gullapalli 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
114 Eshwar Gullapalli 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
115 Faisal Yahya Haider 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
116 Farrukh Syed 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
117 Fuzail Chaudhry 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
118 Fuzail Chaudhry 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
119 Ginu George 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
120 Giri Gv 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
121 Gowtham Pedapudi 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
122 Hammad Sawleh 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
123 Harsh Mehta 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
124 Hasan Zia 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
125 Hasu V Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
126 Hemnath Prabhakaran 2 TCC Tcc Leopard 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
127 Himal Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
128 Ishaan Grewal 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
129 Ishan Desai 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
130 Jaber Aziz 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
131 Jagpreet Singh 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
132 Jai Sai 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
133 Jainil Savaliya 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
134 Janmejay Tanwar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
135 Janmejay Tanwar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
136 Jason Lukose 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
137 Javaid Mujtaba 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
138 Jay Modi 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
139 Jay Trivedi 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
140 Jaymin Bhakta 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
141 Jeevan Gogineni 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
142 Jeffin Santhosh 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
143 Jignesh J Desai 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
144 Joash Bhatti 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
145 Job Mathew 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
146 Joby Jacob 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
147 Kalyan Jarajapu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
148 Kamal Kishor Premi 1 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
149 Karma K 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
150 Karthik Rajasekaran 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
151 Kevin K 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
152 Khaja Moinuddin 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
153 Khawaja Zia Dar 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
154 Khurram Javed 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
155 Kishan Thapaliya 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
156 Koushik Jayakumar 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
157 Koushik Kaku 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
158 Kp Kp 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
159 Krishna Medidi 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
160 Krishna Sundara 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
161 Krunal Thakkar 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
162 Kunal Karekar 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
163 Kunj Gheewala 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
164 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
165 Linoy Kalamparamban 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
166 Lio Mathew 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
167 Madhivanan Durai 15 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
168 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
169 Madhu Kolla 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
170 Madhusudan Hs 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
171 Mahendar Reddy 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
172 Mahesh Col 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
173 Malla Devarapalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
174 Malla Devarapalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
175 Malla Devarapalli 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
176 Manish K Yadav 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
177 Manoj Chavali 1 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
178 Manoj Prasath Krishna Murthy 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
179 Marisamy Ponnusamy 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
180 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
181 Mayank Jhonsa 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
182 Mayank Piplani 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
183 Md Rahaman 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
184 Meher Venigalla 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
185 Mitul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
186 Mohammad Ziaulhaqu 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
187 Mohammed Tayyab 6 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
188 Mohsin Banderkar 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
189 Moiz Muhammad Khan 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
190 Murali Hanabe 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
191 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
192 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
193 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
194 Naqash Tahir 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
195 Naresh Mankala 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
196 Naresh Sornapudi 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
197 Naveen Peiris 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
198 Navin Chaganty 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
199 Navraj Shrestha 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
200 Nikunj Boda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
201 Nikunj Mange 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
202 Nimesh Madabushi 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
203 Nishanth Nagarajan 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
204 Nishith Rao 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
205 Nital Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
206 Nitin Ranjan 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
207 Nitinkumar Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
208 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
209 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
210 Nosthush Kenjige 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
211 Nupur Pandey 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
212 Orlando Baker 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
213 Oskar Budathoki 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
214 Pankaj Joshi 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
215 Pankaj Joshi 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
216 Pankaj Kampli 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
217 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
218 Pavan Carimireddy 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
219 Pavan Dongari 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
220 Pavan Dongari 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
221 Pavan Karry 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
222 Pavan Rajagiri 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
223 Periakaruppan Muthiah 4 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
224 Phanindra Pydimarri 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
225 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
226 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
227 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
228 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
229 Pradeep Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
230 Pradeep Mukkamala 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
231 Prafullakumar Palwe 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
232 Prakash Apthiri 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
233 Prasad Mc 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
234 Prasanna Mandipudi 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
235 Pratheek Katangur 4 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
236 Pratheek Katangur 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
237 Pratheek Katangur 4 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
238 Prathmesh Mirajkar 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
239 PraveenKumar Ayyaparaju 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
240 Pravin Amin 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
241 Pravin Patlolla 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
242 Prayash Pandit 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
243 Prithu Baskota 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
244 Pujan Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
245 Rabindra Prasad 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
246 Radha Yelamchi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
247 Raghava Yaddanapudi 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
248 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
249 Rahul Madhumanchi Gananath 3 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
250 Rahul Madhumanchi Gananath 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
251 Rahul Madhumanchi Gananath 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
252 Rahul Sharma 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
253 Raj Upretty 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
254 Raj Vemula 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
255 Rajasekhar Reddy Kodathala 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
256 Rajeev Kumar 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
257 Rajesh Adari 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
258 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
259 Rajiv Kandakatla 4 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
260 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
261 Rajiv Kandakatla 4 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
262 Rajnish Rao 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
263 Rakesh Karn 8 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
264 Rakesh Sanapala 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
265 Rakesh Sanapala 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
266 Rakesh Kumar Gedam 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
267 Ram Tcc 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
268 Ramadas Nadikota 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
269 Ramakanth Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
270 Ramana Rupangudi 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
271 Ramesh Ravindran 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
272 Ramesh Revella 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
273 Ramit Shah 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
274 Ranga Kankanala 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
275 Ranjit Yadav 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
276 Ratna Nutalapati 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
277 Ravi A 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
278 Ravi A 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
279 Ravi Dalal 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
280 Ravi Honudike 2 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
281 Ravi Tcc 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
282 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
283 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
284 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
285 Ravichand Kanukollu 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
286 Ravichand Kanukollu 4 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
287 Ravichand Kanukollu 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
288 Ravikanth Gundimeda 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
289 Ravikumar Thangavel 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
290 Raza Ahmed 6 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
291 Richard Shabu 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
292 Roger Bently 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
293 Rohan Pandit 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
294 Rohan S 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
295 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 4 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
296 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
297 Sachin Sah 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
298 Sachin Kumar Asokan 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
299 Sagar Pant 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
300 Sagar M Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
301 Sai Srinivasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
302 Sai Srinivasan 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
303 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
304 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
305 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
306 Sai Praveen Posani 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
307 Sai Praveen Posani 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
308 Sakthivael Kandaswaamy 4 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
309 Sam Nair 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
310 Samrat Sen 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
311 Sams Hawari 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
312 Samuel Permalla 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
313 Sandeep Govindan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
314 Sandeep Verma 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
315 sandeep Reddy barenkabavi 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
316 Sanjat Das 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
317 Sanjay Sharma 1 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
318 Sanjaya Ranabhat 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
319 Santhosh Skaria 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
320 Santosh Dcc 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
321 Sarabjit Singh 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
322 Sarath Reddy 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
323 Sarath Simhadri 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
324 Sarath Simhadri 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
325 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
326 Satish Sambasivam 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
327 Satyapal P 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
328 Satyapal S Chhabra 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
329 Savan Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
330 Savan Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
331 Savan Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
332 Shail Bhatt 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
333 Shanthan Garlapati 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
334 Sharath Dwaram 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
335 Sharath Dwaram 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
336 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
337 Shardul Mude 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
338 Sharjeel Khan 4 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
339 Sharjeel Khan 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
340 Shekhar Panwar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
341 Shivam Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
342 Shubham Mukerjee 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
343 Sohan Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
344 Sravan T 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
345 Sreekar Joshi 1 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
346 Sridhar Rajaram 2 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
347 Srikant Panda 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
348 Srikanth Adde 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
349 Srikanth Gutlapalli 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
350 Srikanth Gutlapalli 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
351 Srikanth Gutlapalli 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
352 Srikanth Nernakanti 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
353 Srikanth Nernakanti 6 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
354 Srikanth N Reddy 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
355 Srinath Nernakanti 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
356 Srinath Nernakanti 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
357 Srinivasan Guntupalli 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
358 Sriram Tummala 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
359 Srivamshikanth Adde 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
360 Substitute Name 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
361 Substitute Extra Name 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
362 Sudeep Coppysetty 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
363 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
364 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 12 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
365 Sujan Shrestha 4 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
366 Sujay Joshi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
367 Sundeep Katragadda 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
368 Sundeep Katragadda 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
369 Sundeep Katragadda 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
370 Sunil Bondalapati 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
371 Sunil Kumar Reddy Ummadi 2 Nortex CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
372 Sunny Sohal 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
373 Suraj Bhattarai 1 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
374 SURENDRA BAGCHAN 4 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
375 Suresh Veerabhadraiah 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
376 Surya Deep Gunnam 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
377 Swamynathan Ganesh 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
378 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
379 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
380 Tanvesh Namnaik 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
381 Tarun Bhoomireddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
382 Tarun Bhoomireddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
383 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
384 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
385 Tejash Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
386 Thayanithi Nagendran 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
387 Uday Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
388 Uday Tej P 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
389 Uma Sreemukha Siddhanthi 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
390 Upendra Kulkarni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
391 Veer Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
392 Veeren Marni 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
393 Venkat Kommana 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
394 Venkat Kommana 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
395 Venkatesh Potluri 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
396 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
397 Venugopal Velusamy 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
398 Vijay SP 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
399 Vikas Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
400 Vikas Venkatachala 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
401 Vinit Patel 1 Lanka Colts CC International T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
402 Vishal Sharma 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
403 Vishnu Eragam 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
404 Vishnu Soman 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
405 Vivek Arora 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
406 Vivek Arora 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
407 William Salmon 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
408 William Salmon 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
409 William Salmon 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
410 Xavier Marshall 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
411 Zeb Ahmed 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10