# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aaditya Deo 4 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
2 Aamir Chaudry 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
3 Aamir K Rafique 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
4 Abbas Jafri 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
5 Abbas Jafri 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
6 Abdul Khan 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
7 Abdul Latif 5 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
8 Abdul R Awan 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
9 Abdul R Awan 6 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
10 Abdullah Hashmi 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
11 Abdullah Hasmi 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
12 Abdullah Hayee 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
13 Abdullah Khan 9 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
14 Abdullah Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
15 Abdullah Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
16 Abhay Annaswamy 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
17 Abhay Annaswamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Spartans A division
18 Abhijeet Yadwadkar 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
19 Abhijit Chakor 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
20 Abhijit Harihara 3 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
21 Abhilash Basa 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
22 Abhiram Valisammagari 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
23 Abhiram Valisammagari 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 2 A division
24 Abhishek Challa 9 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
25 Abhishek Challa 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
26 Abhishek Kumar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
27 Abhishek Lalitkumar 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
28 Abhizeet Bomma 2 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
29 Abid Mohammad 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
30 Adeel Ahmad 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
31 Adeel Ahmad 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
32 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
33 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
34 Adi Guin 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
35 Adithya Bangera 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
36 Adithya Bangera 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
37 Adithya Harihara 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
38 Aditya Natrajan 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
39 Aditya Thyagarajan 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
40 Aditya Thyagarajan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
41 Adnan Ali 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
42 Adnan Ali 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
43 Adrian Beatty 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
44 Advik Dixit 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
45 Agastya Vyas 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
46 Ahad Khan 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
47 Ahad Khan 16 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
48 Ahmed Hussain 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
49 Ahmed Janjua 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
50 Ahmed Shaheed 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
51 Ahmed S Talha 21 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
52 Ahsan A Raza 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
53 Ahsan A Raza 2 Ismailia CC Frisco Bis Lions B division Ismailia B division
54 Ahsen Javed 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
55 Ahsen Javed 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Lions A division
56 Aj Aslam 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
57 Ajay Gangavalli 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
58 Ajay Jagtap 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
59 Ajay Jagtap 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
60 Ajay Nimmala 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
61 Ajay Nimmala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
62 Ajay Tummala 10 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
63 Ajinkya Paikine 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
64 Ajinkya Paikine 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
65 Ajish Murali 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
66 Akash S Chhabra 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
67 Akash S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
68 Akash S Chhabra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
69 Akhil Unknown 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
70 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
71 Akki Pradeep 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
72 Akki Pradeep 3 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
73 Akki Pradeep 5 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
74 Akmal Muhammad 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
75 Akshay Dumbre 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Lions A division
76 Akshay Dumbre 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
77 Ali Abbas 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
78 Ali Abbas 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
79 Ali Raza 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
80 Ali Samad 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
81 Ali Samad 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
82 Ali Sheikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
83 Ali B Rashid 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
84 Aman Surepally 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
85 Amandeep Ghuman 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
86 Ameen Chunara 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
87 Amer S Sheikh 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
88 Amer S Sheikh 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
89 Amit Kc 30 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
90 Amit Kc 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
91 Amit Kc 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
92 Amogh Butta 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
93 Amol Khedgikar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
94 Anand Kerhalkar 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
95 Ananth Sharma 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
96 Ananth Sharma 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
97 Anas Shahid 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
98 Aniket Khandagale 5 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
99 Anil Bandhari 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
100 Anil Kareti 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
101 Anil Kareti 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
102 Anil Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
103 Anil Patidar 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
104 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
105 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
106 Anirudh Gopal 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
107 Anish Suresh 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
108 Anish Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
109 Anjan Lamichhane 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
110 Anjan Lamichhane 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
111 Anjan Lamichhane 24 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
112 Anjan Medicherla 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
113 Ankit Khera 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
114 Ankit Patel 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
115 Ankit Singh 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
116 Ankith C Laxminarayan 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
117 Ankur Patel 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
118 Anoop Pradhan 7 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
119 Anuj Jain 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
120 Anup Nanda 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
121 Anurakt Dixit 9 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
122 Apoorva H Patel 10 United CC United A division United A division
123 Apurva Vartak 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
124 Aravindan Rajamani 5 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
125 Arid Khan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
126 Arid Khan 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
127 Arid Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
128 Arun Samayam 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
129 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
130 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Reds A division
131 Arun Sridhar 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
132 Arun Sridhar 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
133 Arun Venkateshwaran 10 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
134 Arun Vittala 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
135 Arun Vittala 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
136 Arun Vittala 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
137 Arun Raj Rajesh 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
138 Arunganesh Narayanan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
139 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
140 Arvind Lolakapuri 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
141 Arvindh Elango 11 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
142 Asad Mirza 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
143 Asanka Perera 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
144 Asanka Perera 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
145 Ashadullah Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
146 Ashadullah Khan 16 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
147 Ashar Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
148 Ashiek Imamsha 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
149 Ashish Bhatia 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
150 Ashish Bhatia 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
151 Ashwin Desai 3 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
152 Ashwin P Shankar 27 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
153 Asif Iqbal 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
154 Asif Iqbal 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
155 Asif Majeed 4 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
156 Asif Majeed 8 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
157 Asif Majeed 4 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
158 Asif Rafique 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
159 Asif Rafique 1 Hawks CC Eagles 1 Premier Hawks 1 A division
160 Asif Shaikh 10 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
161 Asiful Hoque 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
162 Asim Iqbal 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
163 Asim Muzaffar 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
164 Asm Ashikul Haque 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
165 Asrar Rafique 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
166 Aswin Nair 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
167 Aswin Nair 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
168 Aswin Nair 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
169 Atharva Ambekar 3 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
170 Ayam Pyakuryal 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
171 Ayaz Patel 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
172 Ayush Kumar 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
173 Azeem Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
174 Aziz Noorani 7 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
175 Babu Lakkamaneni 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
176 Babu Madala 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
177 Babu Venkatachalapathy 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
178 Badal Parikh 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
179 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
180 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
181 Balakrishnan Sivaganeshan 5 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
182 Balram Singh 8 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
183 Bardan Chalise 24 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
184 Basit Zubair 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
185 Basit Zubair 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
186 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 4 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
187 Bharat Kuruvalli 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
188 Bharat Kuruvalli 8 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
189 Bhargav Gurrala 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
190 Bhasker Penumarthy 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
191 Bhasker Penumarthy 7 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
192 Bhavesh Vyas 8 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
193 Bhupen Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
194 Bhushan Chirmade 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
195 Bikram Baniya 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
196 Bilal Lodhi 5 United CC United A division United A division
197 Binayak Biswal 7 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
198 Bipin Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
199 Bipin Prasad 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
200 Bipin Prasad 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
201 Bobby Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
202 Bodhayan Sharma 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
203 Boomer Collins 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
204 Brian Gayle 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
205 Brijesh Savaliya 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
206 Bruce Clark 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
207 Burhaan Nadeem 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
208 Burhaan Nadeem 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
209 Camilus Alexander 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
210 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
211 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
212 Chaitanya D 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
213 Chaitanya Pattem 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
214 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Reds A division
215 Chaitanya Sagam 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
216 Chanchal Chauhan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
217 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
218 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
219 Chandu Pallempati 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
220 Charan Gowda 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
221 Charan Gowda 20 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
222 Chetan Bhadravathi Shivakumar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
223 Chetan Bhadravathi Shivakumar 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
224 Chinaarul Gopi 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
225 Chinmay Desai 20 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
226 Chinmay Senapathi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
227 Chintan Amin 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
228 Chintan Mistry 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
229 Chintan Mistry 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
230 Chintan Patel 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
231 Chirag Bhindaradiya 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
232 Chirag Desai 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
233 Chirag Mohapatra 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
234 Chiranjeev Reddy 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
235 Chris Rajamoney 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
236 Corne Cronje 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
237 Daniel Arunkumar 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
238 Danish Aseem 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
239 Danish Aseem 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
240 Darshan J Kumar 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
241 Dattarey Vyas 2 Metroplex CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Hindustani A division
242 Davion D Davidson 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
243 Dayanand Sambandam 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
244 Dayanand Sambandam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
245 Dayanand Sambandam 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
246 Deepak Bokka 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
247 Deepak Rawat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
248 Deepak Rawat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
249 Deepesh Madala 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
250 Deepesh Madala 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
251 Dev Jivnani 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
252 Dev Jivnani 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
253 Dhananjay Kulkarni 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
254 Dhandapani Devarasan 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
255 Dhanunjaya Noothi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
256 Dhanunjaya Noothi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
257 Dhanunjaya Noothi 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
258 Dharmesh Tyagi 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
259 Dharmesh Tyagi 10 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
260 Dhruv Mainker 2 Irving CC Ntca United Youth B division Irving Blues Premier
261 Dhruv Mainker 4 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
262 Dileep Gurajada 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
263 Dinesh Divakar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
264 Dinesh Kumar 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
265 Dinesh Kumar 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
266 Dinesh Sundaram 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
267 Dinuka Hettiarachchi 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
268 Dinuke A 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
269 Dipen Shresthra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
270 Dirgh Rabadia 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
271 Dishan Senarathgoda 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
272 Donald Budhu 9 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
273 Dujon Mitchell 5 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
274 Ejaz Haque 14 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
275 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
276 Eshwar Gullapalli 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
277 Eswara K Darapureddy 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
278 Fahad Shahnawaz 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
279 Fahad Shahnawaz 9 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
280 Fahad Hussein Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
281 Fahd Zaman 9 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
282 Faisal Akhtar 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
283 Faisal Akhtar 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
284 Faraz Khalid 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
285 Farhan Adil 8 Irving CC Falcons Thunder A division Irving Greens B division
286 Farhan Hamid 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
287 Farhan Hamid 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
288 Fasih Haider 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
289 Fawad Sarwar 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
290 Fazeh Abbasi 3 DFW CC Irving Blues Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
291 Fazeh Abbasi 7 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
292 Fazeh Abbasi 5 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
293 Fuzail Chaudhry 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
294 G M Saif Uddin 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
295 G M Saif Uddin 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
296 Gagandeep Hundal 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
297 Goutham Morab 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
298 Goutham Naik 20 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
299 Goutham Naik 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
300 Gowrishanker Vishwanathan 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
301 Gowtham Pedapudi 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
302 Gowtham Pedapudi 2 United CC Pcc Cubs Premier Ntca United Youth B division
303 Guranshsingh Nanda 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
304 Guranshsingh Nanda 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
305 Gurnoor S Narula 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
306 Habeeb Aslam 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
307 Haider Abbas 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
308 Hamas Amray 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
309 Hamas Amray 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
310 Hammad Sawleh 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
311 Hammad Sawleh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
312 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
313 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
314 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
315 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
316 Hari Mannemela 1 United CC United A division United A division
317 Harish Bv 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
318 Harish Bv 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
319 Harish Kodukula 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
320 Harish Krishnakumar 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
321 Harish Krishnakumar 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
322 Harish Babu Arunachalam 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
323 Harmanjit Singh 7 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
324 Harminder Singh 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
325 Harris Sayed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
326 Harris Sayed 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
327 Harsh Mehta 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
328 Harsh Patel 8 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
329 Harshavardhan Reddy Muthyala 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Titans A division
330 Harshavardhan Reddy Muthyala 5 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
331 Hasu V Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
332 Hasu V Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
333 Hemachand Pallempati 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
334 Hemant Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
335 Hemanth Lalwani 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
336 Hemanth Lalwani 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
337 Hemanth Lalwani 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
338 Himanshu Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
339 Himanshu Sharma 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
340 Himanshu Sharma 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
341 Hiten Giri 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
342 Hiten Parekh 5 United CC United A division United A division
343 Hm Atiq 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
344 Hm Aunik 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
345 Hrishikesh Matsye 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
346 Humayu Mughal 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
347 Humayu Mughal 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
348 Huzaifa Rizwan 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
349 Huzaifa Rizwan 6 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
350 Iftikhar Ahmed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
351 Imran Ashraf 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
352 Imran Aziz 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
353 Imran Aziz 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
354 Imran Islam 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
355 Imran Islam 1 Irving CC Dfw Cobras A division Irving Greens B division
356 Imran Majeed 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
357 Imran Shafiq 3 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
358 Imran Sheikh 11 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
359 Imran Abdul Waheed Sheikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
360 Imran H Pirbhai 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
361 Imran H Pirbhai 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
362 Inderjit Singh 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
363 Iqbal Ismail 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
364 Irfan Rabbani 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
365 Irfan Rabbani 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
366 Irfan Rana 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
367 Irfan Rana 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
368 Ishan Desai 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
369 ishu gupta 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
370 ishu gupta 20 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
371 Ishwar Shergill 1 United CC United A division United A division
372 Jaafer Shahabuddin 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
373 Jaafer Shahabuddin 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
374 Jaafer Shahabuddin 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
375 Jaffer Humayun 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
376 Jaffer Humayun 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
377 Jagpreet Singh 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
378 Jagpreet Singh 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
379 Jahanzaib G Khan 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
380 Jameul Hasnat 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
381 Jameul Hasnat 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
382 Jan Schueler 2 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
383 Janmejay Tanwar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
384 Jannisar Khan 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
385 Japneet Singh 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
386 Jaskaran Malhotra 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
387 Jatin Lad 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
388 Javaid Mujtaba 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
389 Javaid Mujtaba 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
390 Javed Abbas 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
391 Javed Khan 20 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
392 Javed Khan 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
393 Javed Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
394 Javed Safi 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
395 Jawad Memon 7 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
396 Jawahar Rk 1 United CC United A division United A division
397 Jay Desai 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
398 Jay Modi 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
399 Jay Muthu 22 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
400 Jay Patel 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
401 Jay Pathak 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
402 Jay Trivedi 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
403 Jay Trivedi 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
404 Jayesh Patel 7 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
405 Jeevan Gogineni 7 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
406 Jeevan Gogineni 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
407 Jesal Desai 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
408 Jigar Barot 6 United CC United A division United A division
409 Jigar Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
410 Jignesh Desai 20 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
411 Jignesh J Desai 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
412 Jimmy Patel 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
413 Jitender Kapoor 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
414 Kalpesh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
415 Kalyan Jarajapu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
416 Kalyan Mantravadi 7 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
417 Kamal Kishor Premi 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
418 Kamal Kishor Premi 21 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
419 Kamal Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
420 Kamesh Subbarao 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
421 Kamran A Khan 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
422 Karthik Rajasekaran 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
423 Karthik R Rajaraman 5 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
424 Karthik S Lappathi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
425 Karthik S Lappathi 15 United CC Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Ntca United Youth B division
426 Karthik S Lappathi 9 United CC Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier United A division
427 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Dccc 2 A division
428 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Dccc 1 Premier
429 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division United A division
430 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 3 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
431 Kartik Vittala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
432 Kartik Yechanahalli 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
433 Kashif Ahmed 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
434 Kashif Ahmed 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
435 Kashyap Naik 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
436 Kaushal Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
437 Kaushik K 2 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
438 Kawsar Javed 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
439 Kawsar Javed 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
440 Keerthivasan Asokan 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
441 Keshav Pabbisetty 3 DFW CC Ntca United Youth B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
442 Keshav Pabbisetty 3 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
443 Keshav Pabbisetty 2 United CC Ntca United Youth B division United A division
444 Keyur Chitnis 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
445 Keyur Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
446 Khaja Moinuddin 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
447 Khaja Moinuddin 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
448 Khaja Tajdeen Ashraf 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
449 Khizer Malik 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
450 Khurram Javed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
451 Khurram Javed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
452 Khurram Javed 8 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Blues Premier
453 Khurram Javed 14 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
454 Khurram Khalid 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
455 Khusro Khalid 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
456 Kiran Shetty 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
457 Kiran Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
458 Kiran Suresh 5 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
459 Kirtan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
460 Kirtan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
461 Kishore Govada 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
462 Koushik Jayakumar 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
463 Koushik Jayakumar 12 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
464 Koushik Jayakumar 8 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
465 Krishanu Devangi 9 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
466 Krishna Medidi 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
467 Krishna Vijaysarathy 9 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
468 Krunal Thakkar 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
469 Kunal Bhavsar 2 United CC United A division United A division
470 Kunj Gheewala 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
471 Kunj Gheewala 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
472 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
473 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 2 Longhorns CC Hawks 1 A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
474 Lalit K Arora 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
475 Leslie Richard 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
476 Likhit Shankar Gowda 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Rockets B division
477 Likhit Shankar Gowda 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
478 Likhit Shankar Gowda 9 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
479 Lovkesh Kalia 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
480 Lovkesh Kalia 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
481 Luv Sachdeva 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
482 M Amir Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
483 Madhav Badithela 2 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
484 Madhav Tanneru 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
485 Madhivanan Durai 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
486 Madhivanan Durai 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
487 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
488 Madhu Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
489 Madhu Reddy 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
490 Madhusudan Hs 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
491 Mahesh Chandrasekar 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
492 Malkit Ghotra 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
493 Malla Devarapalli 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
494 Manak Birring 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
495 Manideep Nadella 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Eagles 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
496 Manideep Nadella 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Eagles 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
497 Manikant J Koney 9 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
498 Manish Bhardvaj 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
499 Manish Mantrawadi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
500 Manish Sharath 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
501 Manjula L Samaragedon 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
502 Manjula L Samaragedon 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
503 Mannan Burhan 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
504 Mansoor Siddiqui 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
505 Mansoor G Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
506 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
507 Maruti Pcc 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
508 Mayank Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
509 Mayank Piplani 7 United CC United A division United A division
510 Medha Badithela 2 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
511 Meet Sidhu 8 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
512 Meher Venigalla 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
513 Mehul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
514 Mehul Patel 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
515 Merv Dillon 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
516 Michael Blackwood 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
517 Michael Blackwood 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
518 Mihir Bhakta 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
519 Mihir Cherukupalli 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division United A division
520 Mihir Cherukupalli 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
521 Mitesh Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
522 Mitesh Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
523 Mitesh Purohit 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
524 Mitul Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
525 Mitul Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
526 Mitul H Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
527 Mitul H Patel 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
528 Mohammad Sunez 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
529 Mohammad Shaharyar Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
530 Mohammed Lokhandwala 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
531 Mohammed Tayyab 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
532 Mohan Giribabu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
533 Mohan Giribabu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
534 Mohinish Rahul Bandaru 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
535 Mohsin Banderkar 11 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
536 Mohsin Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
537 Mohsin Khan 7 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
538 Mohsin Manzoor 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
539 Mohsin Shaikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
540 Moid Ahmed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
541 Moiz Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
542 Moiz Tatla 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
543 Moniruzzaman Moni 9 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
544 Mudassir Syed 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
545 Muhammad Asad 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
546 Muhammad Asad 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
547 Muhammad Farrukh 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
548 Muhammad Hamdan 5 United CC United A division United A division
549 Muhammad Hammad 6 United CC United A division United A division
550 Muhammad Jawad 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
551 Muhammad Omer 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
552 Muhammad Salman 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
553 Muhammad Shahid 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
554 Muhammed Shahid 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
555 Mujeeb Khalil 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
556 Mujtaba Syed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
557 Murali Hanabe 8 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
558 Murali Vaddi 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
559 Murtaza Majid 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
560 Murtaza Majid 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
561 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
562 Nadeem Haroon 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
563 Nadeem U Iqbal 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
564 Nadir Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
565 Nadir Khan 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
566 Nafis Pathan 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
567 Namruth Nalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
568 Nanmaran Rajappan 4 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
569 Narasimhan Srinivasan Lakshmi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
570 Narayanan Kutty Nair 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
571 Narendran Sreedharan 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
572 Narendran Sreedharan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
573 Nasar Syed Abbas 8 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
574 Naseer Iqbal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
575 Naseer Iqbal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
576 Naseer Mohammed Abdul 7 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
577 Nauman G Khan 14 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
578 Nauman G Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
579 Navanit Shetty 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
580 Naveed Aftab 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
581 Naveen Durairaju 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
582 Naveen Peiris 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
583 Naveen Tipirneni 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
584 Naveen K Avirneni 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
585 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
586 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
587 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
588 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
589 Naveen R Sripathi 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
590 Naveen R Sripathi 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
591 Navin Chaganty 4 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
592 Navin Chaganty 18 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
593 Neel Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
594 Neel Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
595 Neeraj Bidi 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
596 Neeranjan Kumar 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
597 Neeranjan K Jayarajan 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
598 Nemat Rehman 2 United CC United A division United A division
599 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
600 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
601 Nikunj Mange 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
602 Nipun Agarwal 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
603 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
604 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
605 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
606 Nirav Patel 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
607 Nirav Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
608 Nirav Vikamshi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
609 Nirav N Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
610 Nisarg Desai 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
611 Nishant Mohapatra 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
612 Nishant Shah 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
613 Nital Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
614 Nital Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
615 Nitashu Uppal 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
616 Nitin Gupta 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
617 Nitin Ranjan 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
618 Noman Khan 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
619 Nosthush Kenjige 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
620 Omkar Main 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
621 Omkar Main 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
622 Omkar H Main 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
623 Omkar H Main 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
624 Onkar Akolkar 3 Nortex CC Dccc 2 A division Nortex Titans A division
625 Orlando Baker 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
626 Ozair Khan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
627 Padma Raj 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
628 Padmakiran Guttikonda 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
629 Pankaj Chopra 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
630 Pankaj Chopra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
631 Pankaj Chopra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
632 Pankaj Kampli 12 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
633 Pankaj Kampli 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
634 Pankaj Kampli 10 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
635 Pankaj Nagpal 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
636 Parikshith Cheruku 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
637 Parikshith Kowndinya 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
638 Parminder S Sokhi 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
639 Parminder S Sokhi 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
640 Parth Naik 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
641 Parth Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
642 Parth Patel 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
643 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
644 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Spartans A division
645 Partiv Patel 8 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
646 Partiv Patel 20 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
647 Pavan K Vempati 1 United CC United A division United A division
648 Pavan T Kethineni 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
649 Pawan Murthy 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
650 Periakaruppan Muthiah 12 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
651 Periakaruppan Muthiah 4 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
652 Peter Mclarty 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
653 Petson Mathews 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
654 Phani Chaganti 6 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
655 Prabhakar D 2 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
656 Prabhu Kumar Mendu 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
657 Prabir Sabat 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
658 Pradeep Mukkamala 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
659 Pradeep Mukkamala 5 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
660 Pradheep Kandasamy 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
661 Pradyun Rao Peechara 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
662 Pradyun Rao Peechara 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
663 Prafullakumar Palwe 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
664 Praharsh Anisetty 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
665 Prajith Kumar Mudi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
666 Pramesh Pokharel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
667 Pranav K Raman 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
668 Praneeth Kamineni 3 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
669 Prasad Vaddi 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
670 Prasanna Aasrith 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
671 Prasanna Aasrith 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
672 Prasanna Kumar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
673 Pratap Bhimireddy 18 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
674 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
675 Prateek Srivastava 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
676 Pratheek Katangur 18 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
677 Pratheek Katangur 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
678 Pratik Hegde 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
679 Praveen Anijer 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
680 Praveen Anijer 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
681 Praveen Guduri 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
682 Praveen Sekar 3 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
683 Praveen Vemulawada 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
684 Pravin Amin 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
685 Pravin Patlolla 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
686 Pukar K Patel 8 United CC United A division United A division
687 Pullanaik Sugali 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
688 Pullanaik Sugali 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
689 Purvil Rupera 3 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
690 Raghu Bhardvaj 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
691 Raghuram Doraiswami 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
692 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
693 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
694 Raheel Lalani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
695 Rahim Meghani 1 United CC United A division United A division
696 Rahim Shamsuddin 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
697 Rahul Kukreti 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
698 Rahul Patel 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
699 Rahul Rai 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
700 Rahul Rai 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
701 Rahul Rai 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
702 Rahul Ravindran 5 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
703 Rahul Yelamanchili 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
704 Rahul S Rao 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
705 Rahul S Rao 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
706 Raj Sharma 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
707 Raj Shimpi 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
708 Raj Shimpi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
709 Raj Vemula 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
710 Raja Mehtab 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
711 Rajat Kapoor 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
712 Rajat Sardana 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
713 Rajat Sardana 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
714 Rajesh Adari 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
715 Rajesh K Yemula 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Spartans A division
716 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
717 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
718 Rajiv Kandakatla 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
719 Rajkiran Thippani 3 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
720 Rakesh Karn 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
721 Rakesh Karn 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
722 Rakesh Sanapala 3 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
723 Rakesh Velpula 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
724 Rakesh Kumar Gedam 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
725 Rama Achan 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
726 Rama Achan 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
727 Rama Krishna Boyapati 5 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
728 Ramadas Nadikota 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
729 Ramadas Nadikota 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
730 Ramakanth Reddy 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
731 Ramana Rupangudi 7 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
732 Ramesh Ravindran 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
733 Ramesh Thyagarajan 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
734 Ramit Shah 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
735 Ranga Kankanala 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
736 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
737 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
738 Ranganathan Mohan 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
739 Ratna Nutalapati 7 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
740 Ravi A 9 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
741 Ravi A 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
742 Ravi Govin 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
743 Ravi E Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
744 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
745 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
746 Ravi Kiran Nellutla 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
747 Ravikanth Gundimeda 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
748 Ravikanth Macherla 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
749 Ravikumar Musham 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
750 Ravikumar Thangavel 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
751 Ravitheja Y Reddy 3 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
752 Riazuddin Mohammed 2 DFW CC Irving Greens B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
753 Riazuddin Mohammed 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
754 Riazuddin Mohammed 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
755 Riazuddin Mohammed 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
756 Ripan Brar 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
757 Rishi Mehta 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
758 Rishi Shimpi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
759 Rishi Shimpi 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
760 Rishi Shimpi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
761 Ritvik Arora 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
762 Ritvik Arora 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
763 Rizwan Cheema 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
764 Rizwan Kazi 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
765 Rizwan Shaikh 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
766 Rohan Dhawan 6 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
767 Rohan Pandit 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
768 Rohit Tripathi 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
769 Rohit Vemuri 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
770 Rohith Narimeti 6 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
771 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
772 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 5 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
773 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
774 Ronit Kencha 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
775 Roy P Silva 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
776 Rudresh Narayan Ajgaonkar 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
777 S Jahangir 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
778 S Jahangir 21 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
779 Saad Qureshi 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
780 Saad Taimuri 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
781 Saad M Malik 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
782 Saad M Malik 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
783 Saby Sanyal 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
784 Sachin Pahuja 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
785 Sachin Rengarajan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
786 Sachin Rengarajan 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
787 Sachin Kumar Asokan 21 Frisco Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
788 Sagar Pant 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
789 Sagar Pant 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
790 Sagar M Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
791 Sagar M Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
792 Sai Petluri 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
793 Sai Pittala 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
794 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
795 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
796 Sai L Reddy 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
797 Sai L Reddy 11 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
798 Sai Nath G 11 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
799 Saib Kazmi 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
800 Saikanth A 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
801 Saikanth A 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
802 Salman Chaudhry 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
803 Salman Haroon 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
804 Salman Haroon 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
805 Salman Soofi 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
806 Salman Ali Danish Mohammed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
807 Sameer Bhura 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
808 Sameer Ponangi 2 United CC United A division United A division
809 Sameer Siddiqui 10 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
810 Samir Khan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
811 Samir Khan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
812 Samuel Permalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
813 Samuel Permalla 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
814 Sandeep Addala 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
815 Sandeep Addala 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
816 sandeep barenkabavi 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
817 sandeep barenkabavi 10 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
818 sandeep barenkabavi 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
819 Sandeep Sen 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
820 Sandeep K Polasani Babu 4 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
821 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
822 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
823 Sandesh Chandrashekar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
824 Sanketh P 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
825 Santosh Kandi 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
826 Saqib Khalid 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
827 Saqib Shekha 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
828 Saqib Shekha 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
829 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
830 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
831 Sarath Simhadri 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
832 Sarfaraz Baig 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
833 Sarmad Abedin 9 United CC United A division United A division
834 Sarvepreet Singh 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
835 Satendar Bhatia 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
836 Sathya Kalambur 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
837 Satish Mutyala 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
838 Satish Sambasivam 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
839 Satish Sambasivam 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
840 Satish Tbd 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
841 Satish Tbd 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
842 Satya Gandikota 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
843 Satyapal S Chhabra 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
844 Satyapal S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
845 Satyapal S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
846 Saurabh Sagar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
847 Senthil Kumar 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
848 Shafitul Chowdhury 3 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
849 Shaheer Iqbal 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
850 Shahid Khan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
851 Shahid Waqas 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
852 Shahid Waqas 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
853 Shahrukh Qureshi 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
854 Shahzad Khurshid 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
855 Shahzad Khurshid 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
856 Shail Bhatt 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
857 Shak Athulathmudali 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
858 Shakeeb Murtaza 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
859 Shakthi Rajamani 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
860 Shalin Naik 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
861 Shalin Naik 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
862 Shalin Shah 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
863 Shan Mohamed 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
864 Sharan Sharalaya 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
865 Sharath Dwaram 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
866 Sharath Gunnishetty 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
867 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
868 Sharavan K Karanam 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
869 Sharma Pr 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
870 Sharma Pr 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
871 Shashank Benegal 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
872 Shashank Benegal 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
873 Shashank Saraff 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
874 Shashi Pemaraju 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
875 Shawn Kheterpal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
876 Shawn E Findlay 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
877 Shiva Garimella 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
878 Shivaram Krishnappa 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
879 Shivaram Krishnappa 8 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
880 Shivaramakrishna Joginipally 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
881 Shrey Patel 3 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
882 Sidhu Roshan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
883 Sivaprasad Venkat 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
884 Sivaprasad Venkat 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
885 Sohan Reddy 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
886 Sohin Chhatrala 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
887 Sohrab Irani 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
888 Sohrab Irani 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
889 Somnath Perada 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
890 Sravan Tripirneni 9 United CC United A division United A division
891 Sreekanth Katpally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
892 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
893 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
894 Sridhar Raghunathan 9 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
895 Sridhar Raghunathan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Panthers Premier
896 Srikant Panda 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
897 Srikanth Adde 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
898 Srikanth Adde 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Rockets B division
899 Srikanth Gutlapalli 11 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
900 Srikanth Kailasam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
901 Srikanth Keshav 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
902 Srikanth Keshav 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
903 Srikanth Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
904 Srikanth Vinukonda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
905 Srikanth N Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
906 Srikanth N Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
907 Srikanth N Reddy 22 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
908 Srinaath Thyagarajan 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
909 Srinath Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
910 Srinivas Malkapuram 10 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
911 Srinivas Malkapuram 3 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Lions A division
912 Srinivasa R Kilaparti 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
913 Srinivasan Guntupalli 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
914 Sriram Iyer 5 United CC United A division United A division
915 Sriram Subramanian 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
916 Sriram Tummala 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
917 Sriram Varun 5 United CC United A division United A division
918 Srivamshikanth Adde 8 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
919 Srujan Vusirikapalli 20 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
920 Srujan Vusirikapalli 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
921 Stu Hunt 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
922 Subbu Chakrapani 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
923 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
924 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
925 Sudhanshu Mishra 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
926 Sudheer Kotagiri 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
927 Sudheer Kotagiri 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
928 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
929 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
930 Sudhir R Guda 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
931 Suhas V Naik 8 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
932 Sujay Joshi 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
933 Sulaiman Sultanali 1 United CC United A division United A division
934 Sultan Haroon 6 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
935 Suman Vadlakonda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
936 Suman Vadlakonda 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
937 Sumit Sehrawat 3 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
938 Sunil B 20 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Rockets B division
939 Sunil B 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
940 Sunil Bondalapati 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
941 Sunil Maruthi 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
942 Sunny Meshram 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
943 Sunny Meshram 2 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
944 Suresh Subramaniyan 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
945 Surya Gannavarapu 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
946 Surya Deep Gunnam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
947 Surya Deep Gunnam 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
948 Surya Deep Gunnam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
949 Swadeep Pagdala 9 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
950 Swamynathan Ganesh 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
951 Syed Ahmed 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
952 Syed Makhdoom 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
953 Syed Shahanawaz 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
954 Syed D Aseem 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
955 Syed D Aseem 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
956 Syed Harris Ali 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
957 Syed Shah Hussain Qadri 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
958 Tahir Chaudhry 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
959 Talha Ansari 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
960 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
961 Talha Ansari 9 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
962 Talha Mujtaba 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
963 Talha Mujtaba 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
964 Tamar Gosling 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
965 Tamar Gosling 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
966 Tanveer Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
967 Tanveer H Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
968 Tanvesh Namnaik 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
969 Tanvesh Namnaik 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
970 Tanvir Asad Ullah 9 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
971 Tarang Sethia 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
972 Tariq Jabbar 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
973 Tariq Murtaza 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
974 Tarun Desai 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
975 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
976 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
977 Tejash Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
978 Tejash Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
979 Tejash Soni 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
980 Thej Bandi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
981 Thej Bandi 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
982 Tiru Chilka 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
983 Trivikraman Madhavan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
984 Trivikraman Madhavan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
985 Ubaid Ul Mannan Mohammed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
986 Ubair Riaz 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
987 Uday Koorella 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
988 Uday Koorella 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
989 Uday Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
990 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 5 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
991 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 3 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
992 Ujjwal Reddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
993 Ujjwal Reddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
994 Umair Khan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
995 Unni Krishnan 1 United CC Pcc Cubs Premier Ntca United Youth B division
996 Urwish Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
997 Urwish Patel 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
998 Uthej Valiveru 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
999 Uthej Valiveru 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
1000 Uzair Patel 6 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
1001 Uzair Patel 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
1002 Vamsi Krishna Damacharla 3 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
1003 Varun Sikharam 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1004 Vedavyas Jahagirdar 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
1005 Veer Patel 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
1006 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
1007 Venkat Kommana 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
1008 Venkat Kommana 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
1009 Venkatesh Akula 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
1010 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
1011 Venkatesh Ravishanker 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
1012 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
1013 Venket Kandanala 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
1014 Vijay SP 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
1015 Vijay SP 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
1016 Vijay Bhaskar Gudiboni 5 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
1017 Vijayasarathy Siddharthan 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
1018 Vikas Sharma 3 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
1019 Vikas Tomer 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
1020 Vikas Venkatachala 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
1021 Vikas Venkatachala 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
1022 Vikram Khanna 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
1023 Vikrant Raghu 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
1024 Vinay Vikram 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
1025 Vineeth Kamireddy 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
1026 Vinod Periagaram 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
1027 Vipul Bhakta 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
1028 Viral Nai 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
1029 Viral Nai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
1030 Vishal Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
1031 Vishal Sahane 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
1032 Vishal Sharma 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
1033 Vishank Desai 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
1034 Vishank Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
1035 Vishank Desai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
1036 Vishank Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
1037 Vishesh Prasad 1 United CC Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
1038 Vishok Amar Kumar 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
1039 Vishwanath Gangireddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
1040 Vivek Arora 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
1041 Vivek Arora 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
1042 Vivek Inampudi 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
1043 Vivek Kottapalli 6 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
1044 Vivek Kp 5 United CC United A division United A division
1045 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
1046 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 3 United CC Falcons Thunder A division Ntca United Youth B division
1047 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 1 United CC Falcons Thunder A division United A division
1048 Wahad Rizvi 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
1049 Wajhiuddin Ghori 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1050 Wajhiuddin Ghori 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
1051 Wajid Nayan 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
1052 Waleed Ahmed 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
1053 Waqar Hussain 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
1054 Waqar Hussain 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
1055 Waqas Khan 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
1056 Waqas Shahid 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
1057 Waqas Shahid 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1058 William Salmon 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
1059 William Salmon 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
1060 William Salmon 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
1061 Yash Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
1062 Yousuf Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1063 Yuvan Gupta 7 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
1064 z z 2 Frisco Cricket Club Pcc Reds A division Frisco Bis Lions B division
1065 z z 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
1066 Zahed Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1067 Zaib Khalid 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
1068 Zaib K Chaudhry 3 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
1069 Zain Azam 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1070 Zakki Arafat 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
1071 Zishan M Patel 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1072 Ziyavullah Shaikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
1073 Ziyavullah Shaikh 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
1074 Zubair Ahmed 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
1075 Zubair Khalid 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division