Start Date | : | 03/10/2018 | Category | : | Men |
Ball Type | : | Leather Ball | Level | : | Club |
Series Type | : | Twenty20 | Winner | : | Pcc Sloggers |
Max Overs | : | 20 |
Start Date | : | 03/10/2018 | |||
Category | : | Men | |||
Ball Type | : | Leather Ball | |||
Level | : | Club | |||
Series Type | : | Twenty20 | |||
Winner | : | Pcc Sloggers | |||
Max Overs | : | 20 |
Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
|
1302 | ||
|
1117 | ||
|
1056 | ||
|
988 | ||
|
939 |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frisco Gymkhana |
|
ishu gupta | Muhammad B Sharif | Frisco CG Independence Field | ||
2 | Hawks CC |
|
Saqib Khalid | Mohammad Ziaulhaqu | Frisco NE1 | ||
3 | Lanka Colts CC |
|
Nishan Peiris | Ian Kolombege | Lanka CG | ||
4 | Longhorns CC |
|
Stanley John | Brian Thomas | Mesquite CG | ||
5 | Metroplex CC |
|
Jagpreet Singh | Mitesh A Patel | Hindustani CG | ||
6 | United Cricket Club |
|
Apoorva H Patel | Naveed Ali | United CG |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DFW CC |
|
Yasir Siddiqui | Adeel Khatri | DFW CG | ||
2 | Lanka Colts CC |
|
Ravikanth Gundimeda | Babu Lakkamaneni | Lanka CG | ||
3 | Nortex CC |
|
RAJENDRAN KUMAR | Vamshidhar Gunuganti | NMCG 2 | ||
4 | PCC |
|
Surya Deep Gunnam | Pratheek Reddy Katangur | PCA-1 | ||
5 | Plano International CC |
|
Sameer Mir | Salman Tahir | PCA 7 | ||
6 | Strikers CC |
|
Baswant Rao | Ramesh Thyagarajan | NMCG 2 |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallas County Cricket Club |
|
Ashwin P Shankar | Kartik Vittala | |||
2 | Falcons CC |
|
Jameel Rehman | Abdul Latif | Falcons CG | ||
3 | Frisco Cricket Club |
|
Sunil Bondalapati | Ajinkya Paikine | Frisco CG Independence Field | ||
4 | Metroplex CC |
|
Vishal Patel | Hasu V Patel | Hindustani CG | ||
5 | Prosper Cricket Association |
|
Sanjat Das | Vaibhav Tyagi | Mesquite CG | ||
6 | United Cricket Club |
|
Daniel Joy | Alan James Thomas | United CG |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frisco Cricket Club |
|
Murali Vaddi | Madhivanan Durai | |||
2 | GPCC |
|
Harris Sayed | Chintan Mistry | Grand Prairie CG | ||
3 | International CC |
|
Brijesh Anthonypillai | Shak Athulathmudali | Lanka CG | ||
4 | Inzi 329 |
|
Salman Bakhtiari | Ahad Khan | Wylie Dodd Park CG | ||
5 | Nortex CC |
|
Brihu Padmanabhan | Rajesh Padmanaban | NMCG 1 | ||
6 | PCC |
|
Eshwar Prasad Gullapalli | Bharat Nandigam | PCA 7 |