# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcons CC |
|
Mohammed Jafer Haneef | Praveen Guduri | Falcons CG | ||
2 | Metroplex CC |
|
Jagpreet Singh | Mitesh A Patel | Hindustani CG | ||
3 | PCC |
|
Bharat Nandigam | Bhuvan Recherla | PCA 7 | ||
4 | Prosper Cricket Association |
|
Sanjat Das | Vaibhav Tyagi | Mesquite CG | ||
5 | United Cricket Club |
|
Hari Mannemela | Mohib Masani | United CG | ||
6 | Westlake CC |
|
Satendar Bhatia | Muralidharan Krishnamurthi |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallas County Cricket Club |
|
Ashwin P Shankar | Anil Kareti | |||
2 | DFW CC |
|
Adeel Khatri | Aleem Mohammed | DFW CG | ||
3 | Eagles CC |
|
Moiz Tatla | Samuel Permalla | Wylie Dodd Park CG | ||
4 | Inzi 329 |
|
Salman Bakhtiari | Ahad Khan | Wylie Dodd Park CG | ||
5 | Lanka Colts CC |
|
Shrinikeish Sriram | Vinod Reddy Gurram | Lanka CG | ||
6 | United Cricket Club |
|
Apoorva H Patel | Naveed Ali | United CG |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcons CC |
|
Jameel Rehman | Abdul Latif | Falcons CG | ||
2 | Frisco Cricket Club |
|
Ajinkya Paikine | Sunil Bondalapati | Frisco CG Independence Field | ||
3 | Frisco Gymkhana |
|
Bodhayan Sharma | ||||
4 | International CC |
|
Glenn Variath | Brijesh Anthonypillai | Lanka CG | ||
5 | Nortex CC |
|
Rakesh Sanapala | Rajesh K Yemula | NMCG 1 | ||
6 | Plano International CC |
|
Sameer Mir | Nafis Pathan |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DFW CC |
|
Saadat Bangash | Neeranjan K Jayarajan | DFW CG | ||
2 | Frisco Cricket Club |
|
Murali Vaddi | Bharath Bommareddy | Frisco CG Independence Field | ||
3 | Hawks CC |
|
Rehan Shah | Dinesh Kumar | Sandy Lake | ||
4 | Lanka Colts CC |
|
Nishan Peiris | Ian Kolombege | Lanka CG | ||
5 | Lanka Colts CC |
|
Ravikanth Gundimeda | Rajesh Adari | Lanka CG |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruisers Cricket Club |
|
Mohsin Khan | Tariq Jabbar | |||
2 | Frisco Gymkhana |
|
Faisal Yahya | Sheraz Ahmed | |||
3 | GPCC |
|
Imran Aziz | Grand Prairie CG | |||
4 | Ismailia CC |
|
Rakesh Kumar Gedam | krishna sundara | |||
5 | Longhorns CC |
|
Stanley John | Brian Thomas | Mesquite CG |