1 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
Expendables |
115th Street&VanWyck |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
VOLCANOES |
Baisley 4 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
SURVIVORZ |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
Super Strikerz |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Alfred Maycock |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
Ravens |
MerrickSayers |
Dennis Morgan |
Lance Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
Gladiators |
150 Rockaway B |
Harry Jagannath |
Rudy Marajh |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Seaview Park GS |
Desmond Gomes |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Goodfellas |
Island Boys |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
COUGARS |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park E |
Ivor Dowridge |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
SATURN UNITED |
Seaview Park SF |
Ian Williams |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
Deluxe CC |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Rupert Perry |
Bharrat Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
Super Giants |
131 N Conduit |
Dennis Sattaur |
Errol Fredericks |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
Liberty Knights |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
FIRELINKS |
Untouchable |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Selwyn Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024 Summer15Overs Recreational |
Division 15 Overs |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JUST IN TIME |
PM Allstars |
Soundview Park |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024 Summer15Overs Recreational |
Division 15 Overs |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLETS |
Warriorz |
150 Rockaway C |
Dain Nichols |
Clint Scipio |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024 Summer15Overs Recreational |
Division 15 Overs |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
Essequibo |
Seaview Park H |
Linden Levi |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024 Summer15Overs Recreational |
Division 15 Overs |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
SPARTANS |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
R Kellawan |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024 Summer15Overs Recreational |
Division 15 Overs |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
PowerPoint |
Springfield Park 2 |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Giants |
Masters |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Anthony Simpson |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
SILVER BULLETS |
Seaview Park E |
Linden Levi |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
CROWN X1 |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
JUST IN TIME |
150 Rockaway B |
Nazim Khan |
Bharrat Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
NJ Warriors |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
PM Allstars |
150 Rockaway C |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
COUGARS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
SATURN UNITED |
Gerritsen Park |
Dain Nichols |
Clint Scipio |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park H |
Ivor Dowridge |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Gafoor Gafoor |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
Gladiators |
Tudor Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Lance Thorn |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
PowerPoint |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Mike Seebarran |
Rudy Marajh |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
JAGUARS |
Seaview Park SF |
Selwyn Smith |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Super Strikerz |
Baisley 4 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
R. Kellawan |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
WORLD BOSS |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Alfred Maycock |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
CI VOLCANOES |
115th Street&VanWyck |
Vibert Massiah |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
Expendables |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Selwyn Perry |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
FIRELINKS |
Roy Wilkins Park 1 |
Saheed Mohamed |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Johnny Seymore |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
NY Strikers |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Nigel Vieira |
Rupert Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Giants |
SATURN UNITED |
Seaview Park GS |
Linden Levi |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
Masters |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park E |
Anthony Simpson |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
SILVER BULLETS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
CROWN X1 |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Bharrat Dilraj |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
JUST IN TIME |
150 Rockaway C |
Maxey Welch |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
NJ Warriors |
Soundview Park |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
PM Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
COUGARS |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
NATIONALS |
St. Albans Park |
Saheed Mohamed |
E. Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
Gladiators |
150 Rockaway B |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Rudy Marajh |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 4 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park H |
Neil Collins |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
SURVIVORZ |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Nazim Khan |
Alfred Maycock |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
WORLD BOSS |
Baisley 3 |
R. Kellawan |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
Super Strikerz |
115th Street&VanWyck |
Vibert Massiah |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
Dream Team |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Dennis Morgan |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
NY Strikers |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Selwyn Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Nigel Vieira |
Rupert Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
FIRELINKS |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Giants |
COUGARS |
Baisley 4 |
Mukesh Somai |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
SATURN UNITED |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Bharrat Dilraj |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
Masters |
Seaview Park E |
Anthony Simpson |
S Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Desmond Gomes |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
SILVER BULLETS |
Tudor Park |
|
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
CROWN X1 |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
JUST IN TIME |
115th Street&VanWyck |
T. Permanand |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
NJ Warriors |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
PM Allstars |
150 Rockaway C |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Deodat Goberdhan |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Alfred Maycock |
Rupert Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
NATIONALS |
St Albans Park |
Ian Williams |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
Gladiators |
150 Rockaway B |
Nazim Khan |
Rudy Marajh |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
R. Kellawan |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park H |
Selwyn Smith |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Nigel Vieira |
Selwyn Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
SURVIVORZ |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
WORLD BOSS |
Seaview Park SF |
Linden Levi |
Hamid Hamid |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
Super Strikerz |
183 Liberty Ave |
Lance Thomas |
S. Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
FIRELINKS |
NY Strikers |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Johnny Seymore |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Untouchable |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Giants |
PM Allstars |
150 Rockaway C |
Selwyn Perry |
Lance Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
COUGARS |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
SATURN UNITED |
Seaview Park E |
Ivor Dowridge |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Masters |
150 Rockaway B |
Bharrat Dilraj |
R. Kellwan |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Kenrick Marcus |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
SILVER BULLETS |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
CROWN X1 |
Soundview Park(Bronx) |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
JUST IN TIME |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
NJ Warriors |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park H |
Desmond Gomes |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
NATIONALS |
MerrickSayers St Albans Park |
Harry Jagannath |
Ian Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
Gladiators |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Rupert Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
Goodfellas |
Seaview Park SF |
Anthony Simpson |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
Super Strikerz |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Nazim Khan |
Rudy Marajh |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Maxey Welch |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
SURVIVORZ |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
S. Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
WORLD BOSS |
Tudor Park |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
07/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
FIRELINKS |
Liberty Knights |
115th Street&VanWyck |
Vibert Massiah |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Final |
06/30/2024 |
12:00 PM |
NYSCL Allstars |
Orlando AllStars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Final |
06/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
NYSCL Masters |
Regal Masters |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Final |
06/30/2024 |
10:00 AM |
NYMSA |
Trophy Stall Lion's |
Baisley Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Semi Final |
06/29/2024 |
3:00 PM |
NYSCL Legends#1 |
Trophy Stall Lion's |
Seaview Park 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Semi Final |
06/29/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Blizzards |
NYMSA |
Seaview Park 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Semi Final |
06/29/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Regal Masters |
USA Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Semi Final |
06/29/2024 |
2:00 PM |
NYSCL Masters |
Orlando Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Semi Final |
06/29/2024 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Allstars |
United CC Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYMSA |
Trophy Stall Lion's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends#2 |
NY Marine Legends |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Shaw Realty SFL Legends |
Regal Legends |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends#1 |
Toronto Blizzards |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Big Dog Masters |
USA Masters |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Masters |
Orlando Masters |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Regal Masters |
Gangaram Strikers Masters |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Allstars |
American Softball Cricket League Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GT Bandits Allstars |
Hustlers Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
United CC Allstars |
Spartans Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/29/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Titans |
Orlando AllStars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
NY Marine Legends |
NYMSA |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Legends#2 |
Trophy Stall Lion's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Toronto Blizzards |
Shaw Realty SFL Legends |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Legends#1 |
Regal Legends |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Big Dog Masters |
Gangaram Strikers Masters |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Masters |
USA Masters |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Regal Masters |
Orlando Masters |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Hustlers Allstars |
NYSCL Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
GT Bandits Allstars |
American Softball Cricket League Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Orlando AllStars |
United CC Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Titans |
Spartans Allstars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NY Marine Legends |
Trophy Stall Lion's |
Seaview Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends#2 |
NYMSA |
Seaview Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Toronto Blizzards |
Regal Legends |
Seaview Park 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2024 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends#1 |
Shaw Realty SFL Legends |
Seaview Park 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Big Dog Masters |
Orlando Masters |
Charles Drew Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Masters |
Gangaram Strikers Masters |
Roy Wilkins Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2024 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Regal Masters |
USA Masters |
Charles Drew Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hustlers Allstars |
American Softball Cricket League Allstars |
150 N Conduit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GT Bandits Allstars |
NYSCL Allstars |
Baisley 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Orlando AllStars |
Spartans Allstars |
The Cricket Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2024 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Super League |
06/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Titans |
United CC Allstars |
150 Rockaway 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Giants |
NJ Warriors |
Seaview Park SF |
Anthony Simpson |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
PM Allstars |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
COUGARS |
Seaview Park E |
Kenrick Marcus |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
SATURN UNITED |
150 Rockaway C |
R. Kellawan |
Bharrat Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
Masters |
150 Rockaway B |
S. Mohamed |
Rudy Marajh |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Ivor Dowridge |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
SILVER BULLETS |
Soundview Park(Bronx) |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
CROWN X1 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
JUST IN TIME |
Gerritsen Park |
Ian Williams |
Clint Scipio |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park H |
Selwyn Smith |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Selwyn Perry |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
NATIONALS |
St. Albans Park MerrickSayers |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
Gladiators |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Alfred Maycock |
Lance Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
WORLD BOSS |
Baisley 4 |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
Super Strikerz |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Nigel Vieira |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
SURVIVORZ |
115th Street&VanWyck |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Johnny Seymore |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
FIRELINKS |
Untouchable |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
06/23/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
Liberty Knights |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Neville Pertab |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Giants |
JUST IN TIME |
150 Rockaway C |
Nazim Khan |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
NJ Warriors |
131 N Conduit |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
Errol Fredericks |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
PM Allstars |
Seaview Park E |
William Whyte |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
COUGARS |
St. Albans Park |
R. Kellawan |
Ian Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
SATURN UNITED |
Baisley 4 |
Mukesh Somai |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
Masters |
150 Rockaway B |
Rudy Marajh |
R. Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
GOLDEN STARS |
Soundview Park |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
SILVER BULLETS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
CROWN X1 |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
Gladiators |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Alfred Maycock |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Bharrat Dilraj |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park H |
Ivor Dowridge |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
Lance Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 2A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
NATIONALS |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
WORLD BOSS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Super Strikerz |
Seaview Park GS |
Kenrick Marcus |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
Dream Team |
115th Street&VanWyck |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1B |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
SURVIVORZ |
Tudor Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
FIRELINKS |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Shiek Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2024 SummerT20 Cup |
2024 SummerT20 Division 1A |
League |
06/16/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
NY Strikers |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Nigel Vieira |
Selwyn Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
Final |
06/09/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
TITANS |
150 Rockaway C |
Neville Pertab |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
Final |
06/09/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Super Strikerz |
150 Rockaway B |
Selwyn Smith |
Alfred Maycock |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
Final |
06/09/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
SURVIVORZ |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Ivor Dowridge |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Division 1 Playoffs |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Playoffs Division 1B |
Final |
06/09/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
Liberty Knights |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Desmond Gomes |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Division 1 Playoffs |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Playoffs Division 1A |
Final |
06/09/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Nigel Vieira |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Division 1 Playoffs |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Playoffs Division 1B |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
FIRELINKS |
CI VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Selwyn Perry |
Alfred Maycock |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Division 1 Playoffs |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Playoffs Division 1B |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
WORLD BOSS |
Charles Drew Park |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Division 1 Playoffs |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Playoffs Division 1A |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
NY Strikers |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Division 1 Playoffs |
2024 SpringT20 Cup Playoffs Division 1A |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Nigel Vieira |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park E |
Ivor Dowridge |
Clint Scipio |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
Super Giants |
150 Rockaway C |
Rudy Marajh |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Ravens |
150 Rockaway B |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
Super Strikerz |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
SURVIVORZ |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Selwyn Smith |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
VOLCANOES |
Baisley 3 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
FIRELINKS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Selwyn Perry |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
Liberty Knights |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Giants |
Warriorz |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GOLDEN STARS |
CROWN X1 |
Seaview Park SF |
Selwyn Smith |
Kenrick Marcus |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
JUST IN TIME |
St Albans Park MerrickSayers |
Dain Nichols |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
APOLLO X1 |
Seaview Park GS |
Cedric Williams |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
Super Strikerz |
150 Rockaway B |
R. Perry |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
PowerPoint |
Baisley 4 |
Mukesh Somai |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
COUGARS |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Alfred Maycock |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Saheed Mohamed |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
NJ Warriors |
150 Rockaway C |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
Expendables |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Ivor Dowridge |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
SPARTANS |
115 Van Wyck.Charles Drew Park |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
JAGUARS |
Seaview Park E |
Desmond Gomes |
Clint Scipio |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
Super Giants |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
Berbice United |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Bharrat Dilraj |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
CROWN X1 |
Seaview Park E |
Ivor Dowridge |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
TITANS |
Soundview Park |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JUST IN TIME |
Island Boys |
150 Rockaway C |
Rudy Marajh |
R. Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
William Whyte |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
SATURN UNITED |
St Albans Park |
R. Kellawan |
Shiek Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
SILVER BULLETS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
PM Allstars |
Tudor Park |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Strikerz |
COUGARS |
Gerritsen Park 2 |
Ian Williams |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
150 Rockaway B |
Nazim Khan |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
UNITED Cricket Club |
Seaview Park H |
Kenrick Marcus |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
VOLCANOES |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
SURVIVORZ |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Alfred Maycock |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
UNPREDICTABLE |
Kissena Park |
Lance Thomas |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
NJ Warriors |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
WORLD BOSS |
115&Van Wyck Charles
Drew |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
FIRELINKS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Nigel Vieira |
Selwyn Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Edward Patterson |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
Super Giants |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Ian Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
Berbice United |
Seaview Park E |
William Whyte |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
CROWN X1 |
Soundview Park |
Mike Seebarran |
Gafoor Gafoor |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JUST IN TIME |
TITANS |
115&Van Wyck Charles
Drew |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Island Boys |
150 Rockaway C |
Saheed Mohamed |
Deodat Goberdhan |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Goodfellas |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Alfred Maycock |
R. Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
SATURN UNITED |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
SILVER BULLETS |
Tudor Park |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Strikerz |
PM Allstars |
Roy Wilkins C |
Bharrat Dilraj |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
COUGARS |
Gerritsen Park |
Kenrick Marcus |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Jackson Jackson |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
SPARTANS |
150 Rockaway B |
Maxey Welch |
Rudy Marajh |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
SURVIVORZ |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Nazim Khan |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
VOLCANOES |
Seaview Park H |
Linden Levi |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
UNITED Cricket Club |
Alley Pond 3 |
Lance Thomas |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Ivor Dowridge |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
Elite |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
FIRELINKS |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Roystan Ramsarran |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Selwyn Perry |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
WORLD BOSS |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
CI VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Nigel Vieira |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
Island Boys |
150 Rockaway C |
Maxey Welch |
Deodat Goberdhan |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Edward Patterson |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
Super Giants |
Seaview Park E |
Anthony Simpson |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Berbice United |
Soundview Park |
Mike Seebarran |
Gafoor Gafoor |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JUST IN TIME |
CROWN X1 |
150 Rockaway B |
Rudy Marajh |
R. Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
TITANS |
Brookville Park |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Tudor Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
SATURN UNITED |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Strikerz |
SILVER BULLETS |
131 N Conduit |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
Errol Fredericks |
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
PM Allstars |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
Bharrat Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
COUGARS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Jackson Jackson |
Rakesh Ramoutar |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Selwyn Smith |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
SPARTANS |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Alfred Maycock |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
SURVIVORZ |
Seaview Park H |
Kenrick Marcus |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
VOLCANOES |
Kissena Park |
Lance Thomas |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
UNITED Cricket Club |
St. Albans Park MerrickSayers |
Ian Williams |
Selwyn Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Johnny Seymore |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
FIRELINKS |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Nigel Vieira |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Dynasty |
115&Van Wyck Charles Drew |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
WORLD BOSS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
TITANS |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
Island Boys |
Gerritsen Park |
Calvin Dalton |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park E |
Ian Williams |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Super Giants |
Soundview Park |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JUST IN TIME |
Berbice United |
150 Rockaway B |
Maxey Welch |
Teddy Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
CROWN X1 |
150 Rockaway C |
Rudy Marajh |
Selwyn Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
COUGARS |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Alfred Maycock |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Tudor Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Strikerz |
SATURN UNITED |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Bharrat Dilraj |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
SILVER BULLETS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Jackson Jackson |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
PM Allstars |
Whitestone Park Bronx |
Mike Seebarran |
Gafoor Gafoor |
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
UNITED Cricket Club |
Seaview Park GS |
Anthony Simpson |
Ian Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Edward Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
SPARTANS |
Seaview Park H |
Kenrick Marcus |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
SURVIVORZ |
Kissena Park |
Harry Jagannath |
Lance Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
VOLCANOES |
St Albans Park |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
WORLD BOSS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
CI VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
FIRELINKS |
115&Van Wyck Charles Drew |
Vibert Massiah |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Nigel Vieira |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
CROWN X1 |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
TITANS |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
Island Boys |
Seaview Park E |
Kenrick Marcus |
Edward Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Anthony Simpson |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JUST IN TIME |
Super Giants |
115 Van Wyck Charles Drew |
Mukesh Somai |
Bharrat Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Berbice United |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
PM Allstars |
Flushing Park 16 |
Harry Jagannath |
Gafoor Gafoor |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
COUGARS |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Tudor Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Ramdeo Teach Madho |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Strikerz |
Goodfellas |
St. Albans MerrickSayers |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
SATURN UNITED |
150 Rockaway B |
Ivor Dowridge |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
SILVER BULLETS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Jackson Jackson |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
VOLCANOES |
Seaview Park H |
Selwyn Smith |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED Cricket Club |
UNPREDICTABLE |
Ally Pond (3) |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Neville Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Ian Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
SPARTANS |
Kissena Park |
Lance Thomas |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
SURVIVORZ |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Rudy Marajh |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
Dynasty |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
WORLD BOSS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Maxey Welch |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
CI VOLCANOES |
Baisley 3 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Vibert Massiah |
Alfred Maycock |
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
FIRELINKS |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Permanand Tamaldeo |
Nigel Vieira |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Eagles |
Berbice United |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
CROWN X1 |
Gerritsen Park |
Linden Levi |
Calvin Dalton |
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
TITANS |
Seaview Park E |
Ivor Dowridge |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Island Boys |
Soundview Park |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JUST IN TIME |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park GS |
Kenrick Marcus |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2C |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Super Giants |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
SILVER BULLETS |
150 N Conduit 1 |
Wayne Jackson |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
PM Allstars |
Whitestone Park |
Gafoor Gafoor |
N. Pertab |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
COUGARS |
150 N Conduit 2 |
Errol Fredericks |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Super Strikerz |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Tudor Park |
Dennis Morgan |
R. Madho |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Masters |
Goodfellas |
150 Rockaway B |
Nazim Khan |
R. Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PowerPoint |
SATURN UNITED |
Seaview Park 5 |
Ian Williams |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
SURVIVORZ |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Nigel Vieira |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
VOLCANOES |
MerrickSayers |
Harry Jagannath |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
UNITED Cricket Club |
Seaview Park H |
Edward Patterson |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Expendables |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Hamid Hamid |
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 2A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
SPARTANS |
150 Rockaway C |
Jairam Bisessar |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
FIRELINKS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
WORLD BOSS |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Bharrat Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
CI VOLCANOES |
115 Charles Drew |
Vibert Massiah |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2024 SpringT20 Cup |
2024 SpringT20 Division 1 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Untouchable |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Alfred Maycock |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
3rd Position |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TITANS |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Dennis Morgan |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
Final |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
COUGARZ |
NJ Warriors |
150 N Conduit |
Cargail De Freitas |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
Final |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
UNITED |
150 Rockaway North |
Alfred Maycock |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
Final |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Wayne Jackson |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
Final |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Elite |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Vibert Massiah |
Nigel Vieira |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
Semi Final |
11/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
NJ Warriors |
Seaview Park E |
Cedric Williams |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
Semi Final |
11/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
COUGARZ |
TITANS |
Seaview Park 5 |
Anthony Simpson |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
Semi Final |
11/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
SURVIVORZ |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Alfred Maycock |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
Semi Final |
11/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
UNITED |
150 N Conduit |
Dennis Morgan |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
Semi Final |
11/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
Semi Final |
11/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway B |
Johnny Seymore |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
Semi Final |
11/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACE CC |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
CROWN X1 |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NY Strikers |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Seaview Park E |
Cedric Williams |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Island Boys |
NJ Warriors |
Seaview Park 5 |
Desmond Gomes |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
COUGARZ |
PM Allstars |
SoundView Harbour(Bronx) |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
Goodfellas |
150 Rockaway C |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
Berbice United |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
Liberty Knights |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Maxey Welch |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
JAGUARS |
150 Rockaway B |
Nigel Vieira |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway 3 |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
Gladiators |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Island Boys |
Seaview Park H |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
Edward Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GOLDEN STARS |
NY Strikers |
Seaview Park GS |
Kenrick Marcus |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
150 Rockaway C |
Mukesh Somai |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
SATURN UNITED |
Springfield Park 2 |
Deodat Goberdhan |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
TITANS |
Seaview Park E |
Cedric Williams |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
COUGARZ |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Ian Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PM Allstars |
Deluxe CC |
SoundView Harbour(Bronx) |
Mike Seebarran |
Gafoor Gafoor |
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
El Campeon DR |
Brookville Park |
Harry Jagannath |
V. Mangra |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
CROWN X1 |
131 N Conduit |
Jairam Bisessar |
Errol Fredericks |
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Goodfellas |
SURVIVORZ |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Maxey Welch |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
NATIONALS |
MerrickSayers |
Michael Dorn |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
UNITED |
183 Liberty Ave |
Dennis Morgan |
Lance Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
WORLD BOSS |
150 N Conduit |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Alfred Maycock |
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
CI VOLCANOES |
Seaview Park 5 |
Desmond Gomes |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
JAGUARS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Saheed Mohamed |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
150 Rockaway North |
Roystan Ramsarran |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Cargail De Freitas |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
Seal Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Wayne Jackson |
Nigel Vieira |
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
ACE CC |
150 Rockaway 4 |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
CROWN X1 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Gladiators |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GOLDEN STARS |
Island Boys |
Seaview Park GS |
Anthony Simpson |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
NY Strikers |
131 N Conduit |
Jairam Bisessar |
Errol Fredericks |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
Brookville Park |
Harry Jagannath |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
SATURN UNITED |
Seaview Park E |
Kenrick Marcus |
Edward Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
TITANS |
Gerritsen Park 1 |
Michael Dorn |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PM Allstars |
COUGARZ |
Whitestone Park |
Clint Scipio |
Ian Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
Deluxe CC |
Soundview Park(Bronx) |
A. Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
El Campeon DR |
150 Rockaway C |
Maxey Welch |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
Berbice United |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
NATIONALS |
Kissena Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Lance Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
SURVIVORZ |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
Goodfellas |
Seaview Park H |
Selwyn Smith |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
Seal Team |
183 Liberty Ave |
Saheed Mohamed |
C. Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
WORLD BOSS |
Seaview Park 5 |
Cargail De Freitas |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
CI VOLCANOES |
Springfield Park 1 |
Jackson Jackson |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
JAGUARS |
150 Rockaway North |
Vibert Massiah |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
SHEFFIELD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Nigel Vieira |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
ACE CC |
150 Rockaway 3 |
James Seemangal |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
Warriorz |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
El Campeon DR |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GOLDEN STARS |
Gladiators |
Seaview Park GS |
Clint Scipio |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Island Boys |
Brookville Park |
Harry Jagannath |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
NY Strikers |
150 Rockaway C |
Maxey Welch |
Walter Latchman |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
Seaview Park E |
Anthony Simpson |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
SATURN UNITED |
Springfield Park 2 |
Dain Nichols |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PM Allstars |
TITANS |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
C. Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
COUGARZ |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
Deluxe CC |
SoundView Pk\Bronx |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
Goodfellas |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
Berbice United |
Kissena Park |
Lance Thomas |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
NATIONALS |
MerrickSayers |
Saheed Mohamed |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
SURVIVORZ |
Seaview Park H |
Kenrick Marcus |
Hamid Hamid |
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Cargail De Freitas |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Seal Team |
Seaview Park 5 |
Desmond Gomes |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
WORLD BOSS |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
CI VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway B |
Dennis Sattaur |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
JAGUARS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 4 |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
KINGSMEN |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Legends |
SURVIVORZ |
150 Rockaway C |
Johnny Seymore |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Beach Boys |
Berbice United |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Teddy Singh |
Neil Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Dream Team |
WORLD BOSS |
150 Rockaway North |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:15 PM |
KINGSMEN |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Dynasty |
ACE CC |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Roystan Ramsarran |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
Deluxe CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
El Campeon DR |
Merrick\Sayers |
Saheed Mohamed |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GOLDEN STARS |
CROWN X1 |
Seaview Park GS |
Anthony Simpson |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Gladiators |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
Island Boys |
Brookville Park |
Jackson Jackson |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
NY Strikers |
Seaview Park E |
William Whyte |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PM Allstars |
SATURN UNITED |
Whitestone Park |
Gafoor Gafoor |
Mike Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
TITANS |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
C. Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
COUGARZ |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Walter Latchman |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
Goodfellas |
Kissena Park |
Jairam Bisessar |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
NATIONALS |
Seaview Park H |
Ivor Dowridge |
Hamid Hamid |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
Seaview Park SF |
Cedric Williams |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park 5 |
Kenrick Marcus |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
Seal Team |
183 Liberty Ave |
Harry Jagannath |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
VOLCANOES |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
JAGUARS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
COUGARZ |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GOLDEN STARS |
El Campeon DR |
Seaview Park SF |
Cedric Williams |
Kenrick Marcus |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
CROWN X1 |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
Gladiators |
Gerritsen Park 1 |
Michael Dorn |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Essequibo |
Island Boys |
Seaview Park SF |
Ivor Dowridge |
Edward Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
NY Strikers |
Gerritsen Park 2 |
Clint Scipio |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PM Allstars |
Deluxe CC |
Whitestone Park |
Mike Seebarran |
Gafoor Gafoor |
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
SATURN UNITED |
Springfield Park 2 |
Harry Jagannath |
Teddy Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ravens |
TITANS |
150 Rockaway C |
Nazim Khan |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
NATIONALS |
Roy Wilkins Park C |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
Shiek Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
SURVIVORZ |
183 liberity |
C.Maraj |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
Goodfellas |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
Berbice United |
Seaview Park SF |
Hamid Hamid |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
JAGUARS |
Kissena Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
Seaview Park SF |
William Whyte |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
SHEFFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Cargail De Freitas |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dream Team |
Seal Team |
150 Rockaway B |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
WORLD BOSS |
150 Rockaway D |
Maxey Welch |
Walter Latchman |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 2A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
2023 20 Overs Mike Bansi & Johnny Restaurant & Bar |
2023 Fall 20 Overs Division 1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
ACE CC |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Vibert Massiah |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
3rd Position |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
TITANS |
150 N Conduit |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
Final |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
Gladiators |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Dennis Morgan |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
Final |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
SURVIVORZ |
150 Rockaway B |
James Seemangal |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
Final |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
CI VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Roystan Ramsarran |
Desmond Gomes |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
Final |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
TITANS |
150 Rockaway 5 |
Ivor Dowridge |
Walter Latchman |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
NJ Warriors |
Springfield Park 1 |
Jackson Jackson |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
SURVIVORZ |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Deluxe CC |
150 Rockaway C |
Nigel Vieira |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
CI VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway B |
James Seemangal |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
VOLCANOES |
Baisley. 3 |
Maxey Welch |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
Elite |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Wayne Jackson |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
KINGSMEN |
150 Rockaway 4 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
NJ Warriors |
Seaview Park E |
Anthony Simpson |
Linden Levi |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
CROWN X1 |
Kissena Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
NY Strikers |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Shiek Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
COUGARZ |
150 Rockaway C |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
UNITED |
150 N Conduit |
James Seemangal |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
BRONX LIONS |
Merrick\Sayers |
Harry Jagannath |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Goodfellas |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway B |
Johnny Seymore |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
SHEFFIELD |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Alfred Maycock |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
JAGUARS |
Seaview Park SF |
Kenrick Marcus |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
FLASHERZ |
Baisley Park 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Teddy Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
KINGSMEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
08/13/2023 |
11:30 AM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TITANS |
Baisley 2 |
Maxey Welch |
Walter Latchman |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rockaway |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
El Campeon DR |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
Ravens |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
CWC Eagles |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
NY Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
CROWN X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
HORIZON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
Warriorz |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
Dream Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
WORLD BOSS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
FLASHERZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Seal Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
CORRIVERTON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
KINGSMEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rockaway |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
El Campeon DR |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
Ravens |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
CWC Eagles |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
NY Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
CROWN X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
Warriorz |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
HORIZON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
WORLD BOSS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
Dream Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
WAKEFIELD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
KINGSMEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
CROWN X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rockaway |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
El Campeon DR |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
Ravens |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
CWC Eagles |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
NY Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Warriorz |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
HORIZON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
WORLD BOSS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Dream Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
WAKEFIELD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
KINGSMEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
NY Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rockaway |
CROWN X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
El Campeon DR |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
Ravens |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
CWC Eagles |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
Warriorz |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
HORIZON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
WAKEFIELD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
WORLD BOSS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
Dream Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
KINGSMEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rockaway |
NY Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
CROWN X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
El Campeon DR |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
Ravens |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
CWC Eagles |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Warriorz |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
HORIZON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
Dream Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
WAKEFIELD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
WORLD BOSS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Final |
07/02/2023 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Allstars |
Orlando SL Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Final |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
NYSCL Masters |
Regal Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Final |
07/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Regal Legends |
Toronto Blizzards |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Semi Final |
07/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Dynasty Allstars |
Orlando SL Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
Semi Final |
07/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Allstars |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
Semi Final |
07/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Masters |
Roy's Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Semi Final |
07/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Toronto Blizzards |
NYSCL Legends 1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
Semi Final |
07/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Regal Legends |
Orlando SL Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Trophy Stall Lions |
Regal Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends 2 |
Toronto Blizzards |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Williamburg Legends |
Orlando SL Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends 1 |
Seaview Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Roy's Masters |
NYSCL Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Regal Masters |
Doctors X1-Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Kingsmen |
NYSCL Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Tekton Allstars |
Orlando SL Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
BYE |
Dynasty Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Schenectady Titans |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Toronto Blizzards |
Trophy Stall Lions |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Legends 2 |
Regal Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Seaview Masters |
Williamburg Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
NYSCL Legends 1 |
Orlando SL Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Doctors X1-Masters |
Roy's Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Regal Masters |
NYSCL Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Orlando SL Allstars |
Kingsmen |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Tekton Allstars |
NYSCL Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
ACE CC |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Schenectady Titans |
Dynasty Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Toronto Blizzards |
Regal Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends 2 |
Trophy Stall Lions |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Seaview Masters |
Orlando SL Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
2023 Legends Cup (50Yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NYSCL Legends 1 |
Williamburg Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Doctors X1-Masters |
NYSCL Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
2023 Masters Cup (40yrs&Over) |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Regal Masters |
Roy's Masters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Orlando SL Allstars |
NYSCL Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Tekton Allstars |
Kingsmen |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
ACE CC |
Dynasty Allstars |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
2023 Independence Cup Allstars |
|
League |
06/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Schenectady Titans |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
KINGSMEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
CWC Eagles |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rockaway |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
NY Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
CROWN X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
El Campeon DR |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
Ravens |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
Warriorz |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
HORIZON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
WORLD BOSS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
Dream Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
702 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
WAKEFIELD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Ravens |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Dynasty |
KINGSMEN |
150 Rockaway 3 |
James Seemangal |
Ivor Dowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BYE |
ACE CC |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 1 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
SPARTANS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Vibert Massiah |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rockaway |
CWC Eagles |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Bissoon Bissoon |
K Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TITANS |
Brookville Park |
Wayne Jackson |
Harry Jagannath |
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
NY Strikers |
Seaview Park SF |
Linden Levi |
Godfrey Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
CROWN X1 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
APOLLO X1 |
GOLDEN STARS |
Gerritsen Park |
Clint Scipio |
Calvin Dalton |
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
V. Manga |
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
El Campeon DR |
Seaview Park SF |
William Whyte |
Dain Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Legends |
HORIZON |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Edward Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
BRONX LIONS |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Bharrat Dilraj |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Goodfellas |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Walter Latchman |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
COUGARZ |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Nazim Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Berbice United |
Warriorz |
Baisley 3 |
Teddy Singh |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
NATIONALS |
Seaview Park SF |
Kenrick Marcus |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
Bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
WORLD BOSS |
Kissena Park |
Jairam Bisessar |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
Dream Team |
150 Rockaway B |
Roystan Ramsarran |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
WAKEFIELD |
Seaview Park SF |
Cedric Williams |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
JAGUARS |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
2023 25 Overs Summer Cup LIONEL BEDESSEE MEMORIAL & Navicar Plumbing |
Division 2A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
CI VOLCANOES |
Springfield Park 1 |
Jackson Jackson |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
3rd Position |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Dennis Morgan |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
Final |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
ISLAND BOYS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Dennis Sattaur |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
3rd Position |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Goodfellas |
150 N Conduit |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Shamdeen Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
Final |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
FLASHERZ |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Roystan Ramsarran |
Alfred Maycock |
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
Final |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
CI VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway B |
Desmond Gomes |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
Final |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
KINGSMEN |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Viera |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Springfield Park 1 |
Dennis Morgan |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
ZARA LIONS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Vibert Massiah |
James Seemangal |
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
Goodfellas |
Baisley 3 |
Walter Latchman |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
Gladiators |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Ivor Dowridge |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
COUGARZ |
150 N Conduit |
Selwyn Smith |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
NATIONALS |
150 Rockaway B |
Bissoon Bissoon |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
KINGSMEN |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Desmond Gomes |
Alfred Maycock |
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
Semi Final |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
GUNNERS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
UNPREDICTABLE |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nazim Khan |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Seaview Park SF |
Kenrick Marcus |
Godfrey Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
SILVER BULLET |
Brookville Park |
Wayne Jackson |
Saheed Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
Beach Boys |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
Walter Latchman |
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
CROWN X1 |
131 N Conduit |
Errol Fredericks |
V. Mangra |
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Goodfellas |
Springfield Park 1 |
Shamdeen Shaw |
Jackson Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
Warriorz |
Baisley 3 |
Mukesh Somai |
Johnny Seymore |
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
BRONX LIONS |
Kissena Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
WORLD BOSS |
Gerritsen Park |
Calvin Dalton |
Clint Scipio |
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
SHEFFIELD |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Michael Dorn |
Bharrat Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
COUGARZ |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
Selwyn Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
WAKEFIELD |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Dennis Sattaur |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
757 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SPARTANS |
GUNNERS |
150 Rockaway B |
Maxey Welch |
Cargail De Freitas |
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SURVIVORZ |
CORRIVERTON |
Seaview Park SF |
Ivor Dowridge |
Anthony Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
Quarter Final |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
HORIZON |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SATURN UNITED |
ZARA LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNPREDICTABLE |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
Beach Boys |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
ISLAND BOYS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
NJ Warriors |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
FLASHERZ |
APOLLO X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Seal Team |
Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Goodfellas |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BRONX LIONS |
CROWN X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
CWC Unstoppable |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Deluxe CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
Country Boys |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
ACE CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
UNITED |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
COUGARZ |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bye |
GUNNERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
CORRIVERTON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
784 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
ZARA LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
SATURN UNITED |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
790 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Unstoppable |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BRONX LIONS |
APOLLO X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
FLASHERZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
795 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Seal Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
796 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
797 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
799 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GUNNERS |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bye |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
HORIZON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
Liberty Knights |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
SATURN UNITED |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
ZARA LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
812 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Seal Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Unstoppable |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BRONX LIONS |
Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
APOLLO X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
FLASHERZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
825 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
CORRIVERTON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bye |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
GUNNERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
SATURN UNITED |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
ZARA LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
835 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
836 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
FLASHERZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Unstoppable |
Seal Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
839 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BRONX LIONS |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
840 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
APOLLO X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
846 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
847 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
848 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
GUNNERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bye |
CORRIVERTON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
851 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
TITANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
854 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
SATURN UNITED |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
856 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
857 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
ZARA LIONS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
APOLLO X1 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
860 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Unstoppable |
FLASHERZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
Seal Team |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BRONX LIONS |
Goodfellas |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Legends |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
JAGUARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
COUGARZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
869 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
NATIONALS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
871 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
872 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
GUNNERS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bye |
Dynasty |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
874 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
CORRIVERTON |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
875 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
SPARTANS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
876 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
ZARA LIONS |
Seaview Park SF |
Cedric Williams |
Edward Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
877 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
TITANS |
Springfield Park 1 |
D. Goberdan |
Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
T. Singh |
Nazim |
|
|
|
|
|
879 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
SATURN UNITED |
131 N Conduit |
D. Sattaur |
E. Fredrick |
|
|
|
|
|
880 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
UNPREDICTABLE |
Springfield Park 1 |
S. Mohamed |
Shamdeen |
|
|
|
|
|
881 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park SF |
I Williams |
G. Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Legends |
Sound View Park Bronx |
William Whyte |
M. Seebarran |
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Unstoppable |
APOLLO X1 |
Gerritsen Park |
Linden Levi |
Calvin Dalton |
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
FLASHERZ |
Kissena Park |
J. Bissassar |
Dennis Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BRONX LIONS |
Seal Team |
Whitestone Park |
F. Dundas |
Michael Dorn |
|
|
|
|
|
886 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Goodfellas |
Brookville Park |
Harry Jagannath |
Wayne Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
887 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
888 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
NATIONALS |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Ivor Dowridge |
J . Symore |
|
|
|
|
|
889 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
BYE |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
890 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
VOLCANOES |
150 Rockaway B |
Roystan Ramsarran |
Maxey Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
JAGUARS |
Roy Wilkins Park |
Vincent Ramkissoon |
B. Dilraj |
|
|
|
|
|
892 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
COUGARZ |
150 N Conduit |
Alfred Maycock |
M Somhai |
|
|
|
|
|
893 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
CI VOLCANOES |
Seaview Park SF |
Selwyn Smith |
C Defreitas |
|
|
|
|
|
894 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
SPARTANS |
Seaview Park SF |
Sahadeo Sahadeo |
Kenrick Marcus |
|
|
|
|
|
895 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
SURVIVORZ |
Seaview Park SF |
Desmond Gomes |
D. Nicolas |
|
|
|
|
|
896 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bye |
GUNNERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
897 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Nigel Vieira |
Bissoon Bissoon |
|
|
|
|
|
898 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
CORRIVERTON |
150 Rockaway 3 |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
|
|
|
899 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NJ Warriors |
GOLDEN STARS |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
ZARA LIONS |
150 N Conduit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
901 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beach Boys |
TITANS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
131 N Conduit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TEKTON SPORTS CLUB |
SATURN UNITED |
Springfield Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2C |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SILVER BULLET |
UNPREDICTABLE |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Deluxe CC |
Bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
906 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CWC Unstoppable |
Legends |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
907 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
CROWN X1 |
APOLLO X1 |
Gerritsen Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
908 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BRONX LIONS |
FLASHERZ |
Whitestone Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Warriorz |
Seal Team |
Kissena Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
910 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2B |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Gladiators |
Goodfellas |
Brookville Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
ACE CC |
NATIONALS |
150 Rockaway B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UNITED |
CI VOLCANOES |
Springfield Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
913 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Country Boys |
BYE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
914 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
VOLCANOES |
Roy Wilkins Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
JAGUARS |
Roy Wilkins Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
916 |
2023 T20 George Subraj Memorial |
Division 2A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
COUGARZ |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Liberty Knights |
CORRIVERTON |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
918 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
SPARTANS |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bye |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
GUNNERS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
921 |
2023 T20 Johnny's Restaurant & Bar |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite |
Dynasty |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
Final |
10/30/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SHOWSTOPPA |
ZARA LIONS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
923 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
Final |
10/30/2022 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
SHEFFIELD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
924 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
Final |
10/30/2022 |
1:00 PM |
GUNNERS |
NY STRIKERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
925 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
Final |
10/30/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ELITE |
KINGSMEN |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
926 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
Semi Final |
10/23/2022 |
1:00 PM |
MASTERS |
SHOWSTOPPA |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
927 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
Semi Final |
10/23/2022 |
1:00 PM |
LIBERTY KNIGHTS |
NY STRIKERS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
928 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
Semi Final |
10/23/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SEAL TEAM |
ZARA LIONS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
929 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
Semi Final |
10/23/2022 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
FLASHERZ |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
930 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
Semi Final |
10/23/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
SUNRISE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
931 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
Semi Final |
10/23/2022 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
GUNNERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
932 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
Semi Final |
10/23/2022 |
1:00 PM |
DYNASTY |
ELITE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
933 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
MASTERS |
INVADERS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
934 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SEAL TEAM |
BRONX LIONS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
935 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
ZARA LIONS |
150 N Conduit |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
936 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SHOWSTOPPA |
TRIUMPH |
Merrick & Sayres |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
937 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SUNRISE |
UNITED |
Kissena Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
938 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
CI VOLCANOES |
COUGARS |
150 Rockaway B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
939 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
FLASHERZ |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
940 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SHEFFIELD |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
941 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
GUNNERS |
ONE LOVE |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
942 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
NY STRIKERS |
Roy Wilkins Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
943 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
LIBERTY KNIGHTS |
WORLD BOSS |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
944 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
Quarter Final |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
TEKTON 11 |
Seaview Park SF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
945 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
DYNASTY |
FIRELINKS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
946 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
10/16/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ELITE |
KINGSMEN |
150 Rockaway 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
947 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
INVADERS |
APOLLO X1 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
948 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SHOWSTOPPA |
CWC Eagles |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
949 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
MASTERS |
BUCCANEERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
950 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
SATURN UNITED |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
951 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SEAL TEAM |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
952 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
TRIUMPH |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
953 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
954 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
CROWN X1 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
955 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
SILVER BULLET |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
956 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SUNRISE |
SHEFFIELD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
957 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
Country Boys |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
958 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
UNITED |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
959 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
HUSTLERS |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
960 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
FLASHERZ |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
961 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ARSENAL |
SPARTANS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
962 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
COUGARS |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
963 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ONE LOVE |
NY STRIKERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
964 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
TEKTON 11 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
965 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
966 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
LIBERTY KNIGHTS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
967 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
GUNNERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
968 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ELITE |
FIRELINKS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
969 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
10/09/2022 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
DYNASTY |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
970 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
INVADERS |
SILVER BULLET |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
971 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SHOWSTOPPA |
APOLLO X1 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
972 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
MASTERS |
CWC Eagles |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
973 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ISLAND BOYS |
BUCCANEERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
974 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SEAL TEAM |
SATURN UNITED |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
975 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
TRIUMPH |
GOLDEN STARS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
976 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
TEAM ALLSTARS |
UNPREDICTABLE |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
977 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
TITANS |
BRONX LIONS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
978 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ZARA LIONS |
CROWN X1 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
979 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
SUNRISE |
GANGARAM STRIKERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
980 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
VOLCANOES |
SHEFFIELD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
981 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
JAGUARS |
Country Boys |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
982 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
HUSTLERS |
UNITED |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
983 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
WAKEFIELD |
CI VOLCANOES |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
984 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ARSENAL |
FLASHERZ |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
985 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
COUGARS |
SPARTANS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
986 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ONE LOVE |
GUNNERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
987 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
NY STRIKERS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
988 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
TEKTON 11 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
989 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
SURVIVORZ |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
990 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
LIBERTY KNIGHTS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
991 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ELITE |
DYNASTY |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
992 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
FIRELINKS |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
993 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 2A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
COUGARS |
FLASHERZ |
Kissena Park |
Dennis Morgan |
Jairam Bisessar |
|
|
null |
|
|
994 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
ONE LOVE |
LIBERTY KNIGHTS |
Seaview Park SF |
Edward Patterson |
Kenrick Marcus |
|
|
null |
|
|
995 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
NATIONALS |
GUNNERS |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Maxey Welch |
Roystan Ramsarran |
|
|
null |
|
|
996 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
CORRIVERTON |
NY STRIKERS |
150 Rockaway B |
Alfred Maycock |
Dennis Sattaur |
|
|
null |
|
|
997 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
HORIZON |
TEKTON 11 |
Seaview Park SF |
William Whyte |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
998 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
WORLD BOSS |
SURVIVORZ |
Seaview Park SF |
Ivor Dowridge |
Cedric Williams |
|
|
null |
|
|
999 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
DYNASTY |
FIRELINKS |
Roy Wilkins Park |
James Seemangal |
Vibert Massiah |
|
|
null |
|
|
1000 |
2022 15 Overs Mike Bansi & Navicar Plumbing Cup |
Division 1A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
1:00 PM |
KINGSMEN |
ELITE |
150 Rockaway 3 |
Johnny Seymore |
Nigel Vieira |
|
|
null |
|
|