Sammy Jeffrey Shield Final
Comment: 1st Innings
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final | 10/09/2021 | 11:00 AM | Glendermott 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
2 | Final | 13/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | |||
3 | Semi Final | 06/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready 4th XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
4 | Semi Final | 06/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
5 | Final | 30/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
6 | Semi Final | 30/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
7 | Semi Final | 23/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
8 | Semi Final | 23/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Garth Watson | Scorecard | |
9 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
10 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U11 | St Johnston U11 | TBD | |||
11 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U11 | Bonds Glen U11 | TBD | |||
12 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Newbuildings U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
13 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge U11 | Glendermott U11 | TBD | |||
14 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | Donemana U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
15 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U11 | Ardmore U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
16 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
17 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
18 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
19 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
20 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
21 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
22 | League | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston Super7 | Bready Super7 | TBD | |||
23 | League | 18/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston Super7 | Ballyspallen Super7 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
24 | League | 18/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Burndennett Super7 | Bready Super7 | TBD | |||
25 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Letterkenny Midweek | St Johnston Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
26 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U11 | Donemana U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
27 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | |||
28 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | Glendermott U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
29 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U11 | St Johnston U11 | TBD | |||
30 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
31 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Brigade U11 | TBD | Scorecard |