1 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
12/09/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
Brigade 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
North West T20 League 3 Cup |
|
Final |
05/09/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Bready 3rd XI |
Newbuildings 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
05/09/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
Strabane 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
05/09/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Burndennett 2nd XI |
Drummond 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Premier League |
League |
05/09/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Newbuildings 1st XI |
Fox Lodge 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Premier League |
League |
05/09/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Ardmore 1st XI |
Coleraine 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Premier League |
League |
05/09/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Brigade 1st XI |
Eglinton 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 2 |
League |
05/09/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Bonds Glen 2nd XI |
Letterkenny 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
05/09/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
Bready 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
North West T20 League 1 Cup |
|
Final |
29/08/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Bready 2nd XI |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
North West T20 League 4 Cup |
|
Final |
29/08/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
29/08/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Burndennett 2nd XI |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
29/08/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Strabane 2nd XI |
Bready 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Championship |
League |
29/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Burndennett 1st XI |
Strabane 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Premier League |
League |
29/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Eglinton 1st XI |
Ardmore 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Championship |
League |
29/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Bonds Glen 1st XI |
Killyclooney 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Premier League |
League |
29/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Coleraine 1st XI |
Brigade 1st XI |
TBD
|
Kenny Magee |
Andrew Britton |
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
29/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Donemana 2nd XI |
Glendermott 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
North West T20 League 2 Cup |
|
Final |
22/08/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Letterkenny 1st XI |
Sion Mills 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Newbuildings 2nd XI |
Strabane 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Bready 3rd XI |
Burndennett 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
Burndennett 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
1:00 PM |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 2 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Bonds Glen 2nd XI |
Maghera 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 2 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Ballyspallen 2nd XI |
Killyclooney 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Glendermott 2nd XI |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
22/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Brigade 2nd XI |
Bready 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
Sammy Jeffrey Shield |
|
Semi Final |
22/08/2021 |
11:00 AM |
Strabane 1st XI |
Fox Lodge 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
Sammy Jeffrey Shield |
|
Semi Final |
22/08/2021 |
11:00 AM |
St Johnston 1st XI |
Glendermott 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
North West Senior Cup |
|
Semi Final |
22/08/2021 |
11:00 AM |
Bready 1st XI |
Eglinton 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
15/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
15/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
Donemana 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Championship |
League |
15/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
St Johnston 1st XI |
Burndennett 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Premier League |
League |
15/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 1st XI |
Donemana 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
Longs Supervalu Super40 |
Premier League |
League |
15/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Ardmore 1st XI |
Newbuildings 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 2 |
League |
15/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
St Johnston 2nd XI |
Sion Mills 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
Sammy Jeffrey Shield |
|
Quarter Final |
15/08/2021 |
11:00 AM |
Strabane 1st XI |
Coleraine 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
Sammy Jeffrey Shield |
|
Quarter Final |
15/08/2021 |
11:00 AM |
Glendermott 1st XI |
Killyclooney 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
North West Senior Cup |
|
Quarter Final |
15/08/2021 |
11:00 AM |
Eglinton 1st XI |
Bonds Glen 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
North West Senior Cup |
|
Quarter Final |
15/08/2021 |
11:00 AM |
Bready 1st XI |
Ballyspallen 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
North West T20 League 3 Cup |
|
Semi Final |
08/08/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Newbuildings 2nd XI |
North Fermanagh 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
08/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
08/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Bready 4th XI |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
08/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
08/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Donemana 3rd XI |
Killyclooney 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
North West T20 League 3 Cup |
|
Semi Final |
01/08/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Bready 3rd XI |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
01/08/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
Donemana 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 2 |
League |
01/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Ballyspallen 2nd XI |
Maghera 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 2 |
League |
01/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Sion Mills 1st XI |
Letterkenny 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
01/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Donemana 2nd XI |
The Nedd 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
01/08/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Brigade 2nd XI |
Ardmore 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
Faughan Valley Cup |
|
Final |
25/07/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Eglinton 1st XI |
Brigade 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
North West T20 League 2 Cup |
|
Semi Final |
25/07/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Letterkenny 1st XI |
St Johnston 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
25/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
North Fermanagh 1st XI |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
25/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Strabane 2nd XI |
Newbuildings 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
25/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Bready 4th XI |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
25/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Donemana 3rd XI |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
25/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
25/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 2nd XI |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 3 |
League |
18/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Newbuildings 2nd XI |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Bready 2nd XI |
Donemana 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
The Nedd 1st XI |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Brigade 2nd XI |
Glendermott 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 2nd XI |
Ardmore 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
North West Senior 40 Over League |
Longs Supervalu 40 Over League |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Coleraine 1st XI |
Newbuildings 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
North West Senior 40 Over League |
Longs Supervalu 40 Over League |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Ballyspallen 1st XI |
Burndennett 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
North West Senior 40 Over League |
Longs Supervalu 40 Over League |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Eglinton 1st XI |
Killyclooney 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
North West Senior 40 Over League |
Longs Supervalu 40 Over League |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Bready 1st XI |
St Johnston 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
North West Senior 40 Over League |
Longs Supervalu 40 Over League |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Bonds Glen 1st XI |
Strabane 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
North West Senior 40 Over League |
Longs Supervalu 40 Over League |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Glendermott 1st XI |
Brigade 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
72 |
North West Senior 40 Over League |
Longs Supervalu 40 Over League |
League |
18/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Ardmore 1st XI |
Fox Lodge 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
73 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
11/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
74 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
11/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
75 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
11/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Donemana 3rd XI |
Bready 4th XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
76 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
11/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
Killyclooney 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
77 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
04/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
78 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
04/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Bready 4th XI |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
79 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
04/07/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Donemana 3rd XI |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
80 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
04/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Bready 2nd XI |
The Nedd 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
04/07/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
Ardmore 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
27/06/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
27/06/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
Donemana 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
27/06/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Bready 4th XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
North West Cricket League |
30 Over League 4 |
League |
27/06/2021 |
01:00 PM |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
Killyclooney 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
20/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
Donemana 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
20/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
Killyclooney 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
20/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
Bready 4th XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
20/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
North West Cricket League |
40 Over League 1 |
League |
20/06/2021 |
12:00 PM |
Brigade 2nd XI |
Fox Lodge 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 1 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Eglinton 2nd XI |
Brigade 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 1 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Bready 2nd XI |
The Nedd 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 1 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Donemana 2nd XI |
Glendermott 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 1 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 2nd XI |
Ardmore 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 2 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
St Johnston 2nd XI |
Killyclooney 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 2 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Ballyspallen 2nd XI |
Maghera 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 2 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Bonds Glen 2nd XI |
Sion Mills 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 3 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Burndennett 2nd XI |
Newbuildings 2nd XI |
TBD
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 3 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
2:00 PM |
North Fermanagh 1st XI |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
TBD
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 3 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Bready 3rd XI |
Drummond 1st XI |
TBD
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
13/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Donemana 3rd XI |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
St Johnston 1st XI |
Ballyspallen 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Donemana 1st XI |
Ardmore 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
105 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Bready 1st XI |
Burndennett 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
106 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Glendermott 1st XI |
Newbuildings 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
107 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 1st XI |
Coleraine 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Eglinton 1st XI |
Bonds Glen 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
109 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 2 |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Ballyspallen 2nd XI |
St Johnston 2nd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
110 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 3 |
League |
06/06/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Coleraine 2nd XI |
Burndennett 2nd XI |
TBD
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
111 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
112 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
113 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
06/06/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Bready 4th XI |
Donemana 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
114 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
30/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Brigade 1st XI |
Strabane 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
115 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 2 |
League |
30/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
St Johnston 2nd XI |
Letterkenny 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
116 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 3 |
League |
30/05/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Newbuildings 2nd XI |
Strabane 2nd XI |
TBD
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
117 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
30/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
Bready 4th XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
118 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
30/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Donemana 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
119 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
30/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
120 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
23/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Strabane 1st XI |
Killyclooney 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
121 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
23/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
122 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
23/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
123 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
23/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Bready 4th XI |
Killyclooney 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
124 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
23/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Donemana 3rd XI |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
125 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
16/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Brigade 1st XI |
Killyclooney 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
126 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
16/05/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
Bready 4th XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
127 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
16/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
128 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
16/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
129 |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
Best Western White Horse T20 League |
League |
09/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Strabane 1st XI |
Brigade 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
130 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
09/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Fox Lodge 3rd XI |
Coleraine 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
131 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
09/05/2021 |
02:00 PM |
Donemana 3rd XI |
Eglinton 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
132 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
09/05/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Bready 4th XI |
Newbuildings 3rd XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
133 |
NWCU T20 League |
League 4 |
League |
09/05/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Ardmore 3rd XI |
Killyclooney 3rd XI |
The Green |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|