1 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Khuma I |
Rustenburg I |
BOYS HIGH A |
|
|
|
|
|
Kabelo Phakedi |
|
2 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
Semi Final |
03/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Rustenburg I |
Tshing I |
BERSIG ACADEMY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
Semi Final |
03/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Khuma I |
Matlosana II |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
Semi Final |
02/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
Semi Final |
02/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Rustenburg I |
SAPS CC I |
BERSIG ACADEMY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
SAPS CC I |
Lichtenburg II |
LICHTENBURG OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Tshing I |
Orbit College I |
VOLKIES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kanana Rhinos I |
Dafita Rovers I |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Rustenburg I |
Khuma I |
BERSIG ACADEMY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Lichtenburg II |
Orbit College I |
LICHTENBURG OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 AM |
SAPS CC I |
Dafita Rovers I |
POTCHEFSTROOM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Tshing I |
Khuma I |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kanana Rhinos I |
Matlosana II |
MANZILPARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
01/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Orbit College I |
Dafita Rovers I |
HTS RUSTENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
01/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Lichtenburg II |
Khuma I |
LICHTENBURG OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
01/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
SAPS CC I |
Matlosana II |
MANZILPARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
01/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Rustenburg I |
Tshing I |
BERSIG ACADEMY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
01/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Matlosana II |
Rustenburg I |
OLD MAKORTTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Rustenburg I |
Kanana Rhinos I |
BERSIG ACADEMY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Khuma I |
Matlosana II |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/25/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Dafita Rovers I |
Khuma I |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/25/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Orbit College I |
Matlosana II |
HTS RUSTENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/25/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Lichtenburg II |
Rustenburg I |
LICHTENBURG OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/25/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SAPS CC I |
Kanana Rhinos I |
POTCHEFSTROOM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Dafita Rovers I |
Rustenburg I |
BERSIG ACADEMY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Orbit College I |
Kanana Rhinos I |
HTS RUSTENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Lichtenburg II |
Tshing I |
LICHTENBURG OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/11/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Matlosana II |
Dafita Rovers I |
MANZILPARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/04/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Tshing I |
SAPS CC I |
VOLKIES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/04/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Kanana Rhinos I |
Lichtenburg II |
KLERKSDORP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
11/04/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Rustenburg I |
Orbit College I |
BERSIG ACADEMY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/28/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Khuma I |
Kanana Rhinos I |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/28/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Dafita Rovers I |
Tshing I |
VOLKIES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/28/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Orbit College I |
SAPS CC I |
HTS RUSTENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Khuma I |
Orbit College I |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/21/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Matlosana II |
Tshing I |
MANZILPARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/21/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Khuma I |
SAPS CC I |
VICTORY PARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/21/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Dafita Rovers I |
Lichtenburg II |
LICHTENBURG OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/14/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Kanana Rhinos I |
Tshing I |
OLD MAKORTTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
SECOND CLUB LEAGUE 2023-2024 |
|
League |
10/14/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Matlosana II |
Lichtenburg II |
MANZILPARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|