SN.
Player Name
Count
Home Team
Home Division
Team Name
League Name
1
A Sajja
5
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
2
Abhilash Samuel
5
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
3
Abhinav Reddy Pesati
11
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
4
Abhinay Meesala
6
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
5
Abhiram Singu
2
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
6
Abhishek Khapare
11
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
7
Abid Khan
4
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
8
Abilash Attan
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
9
Achyut Dahal
1
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
10
Adarsh Inturi
3
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
11
Aditya Reddy
10
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
12
Adnan Jilani
7
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
13
Adnan Ahmed Qasir
1
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
14
Ahmad Ghumman
10
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
15
Ahmed Manzoor
3
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
16
Ajay Sharma
3
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
17
Ajay Yada
4
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
18
Ajit Patel
7
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
19
Akash Patel
11
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
20
Akash Reddy
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
21
Akhil Meesala
7
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
22
Ali Imran Jaffri
6
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
23
Alok Dubey
9
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
24
Alpesh Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
25
Aman Patel
1
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
26
Amar Dsouza
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
27
Amar Pallavaram
12
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
28
Amar Sharma
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
29
Amir Rahimi
2
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
30
Amit Deshmukh
2
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
31
Amit Mishra
12
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
32
Amit Patel
10
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
33
Amit Saini
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
34
Amith Khr
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
35
Anand Patel
8
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
36
Anand Sangpang
7
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
37
Anant Kulkarni
5
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
38
Andy Patel
6
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
39
Anil G
11
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
40
Anil Makkena
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
41
Anil Neupane
7
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
42
Anirudh Guddanti
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
43
Anish Desayose
13
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
44
Anish Reddy
11
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
45
Ankit Goel
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
46
Ankit Patel
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
47
Ankit Talati
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
48
Anmol Adhikari
2
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
49
Ansh Shah
7
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
50
Anvesh Reddy
12
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
51
Api Gyawa
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
52
Arabinda Chinara
2
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
53
Archis Dekate
4
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
54
Arif Khan
2
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
55
Arijit Roy
9
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
56
Arnab Mishra
7
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
57
Arpan Patel
5
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
58
Arun Ks
8
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
59
Arunkumar Ananta
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
60
Arunprakash Ramu
11
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
61
Ashar Malik
4
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
62
Ashish Patel
6
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
63
Ashok Rajagopal
10
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
64
Ashok Uppu
10
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
65
Ashok Reddy Gujjula
11
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
66
Ashutosh Rajput
10
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
67
Ashwanth Reddy Allala
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
68
Ashwin Kolguri
3
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
69
Ashwin Reddy
4
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
70
Atul Mistry
9
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
71
Avinash Dash
5
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
72
Avinash Prabu
10
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
73
Babu Rai
10
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
74
Balram Ghanta
10
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
75
Balu Karra
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
76
Basu Dhungana
12
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
77
Bhagat Bhandari
10
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
78
Bhakta Gurung
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
79
Bhakta Sunuwar
11
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
80
Bharadwaj Keesari
2
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
81
Bharat Timsina
4
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
82
Bhargav Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
83
Bhaskar Gupta
7
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
84
Bhaumik Patel
7
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
85
Bhavesh Pharma
8
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
86
Bhavin Patel
6
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
87
Bhim Sunuwar
10
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
88
Bhoopal Chary Bardar
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
89
Bijay Gurung
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
90
Bikash Subedi
5
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
91
Bikey Mandal
2
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
92
Binay Luitel
3
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
93
Binod Biswa
6
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
94
Binod Rizal
1
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
95
Birkha Gurung
3
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
96
Birkha Sunuwar
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
97
Brahmbhatt Satish
6
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
98
Chaitanya Matta
10
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
99
Chaithanya Cherukuru
8
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
100
Chakra Baskota
1
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
101
Chakravarthy Rentala
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
102
Chandra Gurung
10
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
103
Chandrasekar Ravishankar
11
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
104
Chandrasekhar Mothukuri
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
105
Chandrashekhar Singh
1
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
106
Charan Edupuganti
6
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
107
Charan Vijayagiri
8
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
108
Charan Reddy Mulagundla
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
109
Charlie Neopane
7
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
110
Chiluka Lohith
9
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
111
Chirag Patel
3
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
112
Crafton (bj) Clarke
9
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
113
Damo Dhungana
10
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
114
Damu Ghimire
10
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
115
Darshak Dodiya
2
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
116
Darshan Patel
2
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
117
Daxen Patel
11
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
118
Deep Patel
1
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
119
Deepak Gurung
7
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
120
Deepak Jangale
11
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
121
Deepak Kalicheti
7
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
122
Deepak Matta
11
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
123
Deepak Sharma
1
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
124
Deependra Dangal
10
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
125
Deepesh Vyas
5
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
126
Desabandhu Doppalapudi
1
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
127
Devang Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
128
Devansh Shah
9
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
129
Dhaivat Kanada
5
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
130
Dhaka Kharel
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
131
Dharma Khatiwada
8
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
132
Dharmesh Acharya
10
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
133
Dharmesh Makwana
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
134
Dhaval Patel
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
135
Dheeraj Chintala
1
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
136
Dhiman Chattopadhyay
5
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
137
Dhruv Patel
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
138
Dhruv Patel
1
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
139
Dhruv Patel
9
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
140
Digant Vyas
2
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
141
Dil Gurung
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
142
Dil Pokwal
3
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
143
Dil Thingh
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
144
Dileep Kumar Golla
11
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
145
Dinesh Chegoni
1
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
146
Dinesh Purohit
10
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
147
Dipak Patel
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
148
Dipen Subba
7
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
149
Divyang Patel
1
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
150
Diwas Gurung
4
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
151
Dushyanth Sharma
2
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
152
Eswar Ajay Chowdary Geddam
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
153
Fardin Sabet
9
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
154
Faried Khan
11
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
155
Farzad Sabet
5
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
156
Gajendra Varma
10
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
157
Gaurav Gupta
10
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
158
Gaurav Patel
8
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
159
Gibson Gomes
8
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
160
Gilbert Daley
1
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
161
Girish Naik
10
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
162
Girish Patel
6
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
163
Gopal Karki
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
164
Gopal Sunuwar
11
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
165
Govin Kharel
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
166
Gulraiz Sultan
3
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
167
Gurpreet Singh
3
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
168
Guvvala Varun
9
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
169
Hamesh Dhungana
6
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
170
Hardik Patel
6
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
171
Hardik Patel
9
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
172
Hardik Shah
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
173
Haris Khan
10
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
174
Harish Babu Marella
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
175
Harishanker Brahma Kande
3
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
176
Haroon Pakhtiawal
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
177
Harry Dhungana
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
178
Harry Vishal
5
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
179
Harsh Shah
2
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
180
Harsha Seeram
3
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
181
Harsha Reddy Gudibandi
2
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
182
Harshavardhan Reddy Basireddy
11
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
183
Harsimran Deep
11
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
184
Hemal Desai
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
185
Hemanth Reddy Byreddy
2
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
186
Hiren Patel
4
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
187
Hitesh Patel
9
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
188
Hrishikesh Ram
11
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
189
Jaimin R Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
190
Jaison Thomas
6
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
191
Jashn Patell
7
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
192
Jaspreet Singh
9
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
193
Jay Intwala
4
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
194
Jay Patel
10
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
195
Jay Patel
9
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
196
Jay Thakkar
5
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
197
Jaydeep Kachhela
5
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
198
Jaymin S Patel
3
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
199
Jinnah Iqbal
1
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
200
Jo Rosario
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
201
Joseph Nalluru
11
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
202
Joydip Ball
4
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
203
Kabir Amani
10
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
204
Kailash Magar
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
205
Kal Patel
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
206
Kalpesh Chaudhary
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
207
Kamal Kang
6
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
208
Kandarp Bhatt
4
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
209
Kandarp Pathak
3
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
210
Kanishk Amin
10
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
211
Kapil Chintala
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
212
Kapil Gami
3
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
213
Karthik Chaparala
12
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
214
Karthik Rao
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
215
Karthikayan Thirumallai
13
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
216
Karthikeyan Gunaseelan
5
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
217
Karthikeyan Uvaraj
1
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
218
Kartik Ram
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
219
Kartik Reddy
5
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
220
Kazi Hossain
10
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
221
Kenny Mehta
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
222
Keshan Rai
2
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
223
Khagin Dhimal
12
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
224
Kiran Gurung
3
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
225
Kiran Honavalli
3
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
226
Kiran Ratakonda
10
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
227
Kiran Vijayakumaran
11
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
228
Kiran Kumar Mothukuri
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
229
Kishor Pulami
3
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
230
Kishore Sundaram
1
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
231
Kishore Kumar Anumola
3
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
232
Kranthi Boduggam
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
233
Krishna Basnet
1
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
234
Krishna Nimmagadda
4
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
235
Krishna Prathap
10
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
236
Krunal(kunu) Patel
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
237
Krupal Desai
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
238
Krutarth Mehta
3
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
239
Kumar Seeram
1
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
240
Kunal Singh
5
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
241
Kunjan Patel
8
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
242
Kush Patel
8
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
243
Kushagra Dave
7
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
244
Lagamuwa H
7
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
245
Laxmikanth Premkumar
6
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
246
Maaz Khan
3
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
247
Madhusudhan Prahlad
1
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
248
Mahesha Gouli
7
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
249
Mahi Khan
1
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
250
Maitrey Patel
9
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
251
Mani Rajan
11
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
252
Manish Patel
8
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
253
Manish Sharma
11
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
254
Manoj Bathini
1
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
255
Manoj Dhungana
1
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
256
Manoj Pandey
10
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
257
Manoj Varma
6
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
258
Manoj Kumar Morla
1
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
259
Manoj Kumar Pandiri
4
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
260
Manojkumar Rajan
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
261
Mathivanan Rajendran
10
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
262
Maulik Patel
10
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
263
Mayank Mehta
7
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
264
Mayank Patel
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
265
Mayur Gondkar
6
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
266
Md Aamir
9
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
267
Md Habib Ullah
4
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
268
Meet Patel
6
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
269
Mihir Patel
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
270
Milan Chander
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
271
Milan Rathod
5
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
272
Milan Sunuwar
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
273
Mir Khan
6
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
274
Miraga Shah
7
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
275
Mirza Babar
4
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
276
Mohansai Ijjada
1
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
277
Mohit Patel
5
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
278
Mon Lama
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
279
Muhammad Ibrahim Mughal
7
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
280
Muhmmad Younas
1
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
281
Mukundan Doraiswamy
4
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
282
Nadeem Sajid
2
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
283
Naeem Sajjad
1
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
284
Naran Prajapati
12
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
285
Narasimha Tallapureddy
3
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
286
Narayan Gautam
3
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
287
Narayan Ghimirey
2
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
288
Narendra Uppalapati
10
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
289
Naresh Sangroula
2
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
290
Naresh Trilok
3
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
291
Naveen Bellam
8
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
292
Naveen Pasula
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
293
Navin Lagadpaty
1
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
294
Navtej Pratap
5
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
295
Nehal Patel
5
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
296
Nehal Patel
1
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
297
Nihal Patel
6
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
298
Nihar Shah
11
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
299
Nilesh Patel
7
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
300
Nimesh Parekh
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
301
Niraj Parekh
2
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
302
Niranjan Phatak
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
303
Nirav Vakil
11
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
304
Niroop Katta
8
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
305
Niroop Katta
2
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
306
Nishanth Reddy
8
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
307
Nishkarsh Tyagi
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
308
Nishu Goyal
11
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
309
Nitin Sharma
2
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
310
Om Makwana
1
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
311
Om Patil
9
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
312
Omar Waqas Syed
3
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
313
Pankaj Yadav
6
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
314
Paramveer Singh
3
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
315
Pardeep Sharma
2
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
316
Parshu Neupane
12
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
317
Parth P
2
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
318
Parth Patel
6
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
319
Parthiv M
9
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
320
Paul Bhogadi
7
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
321
Phalguni Pani
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
322
Phani Bommana
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
323
Poojith K
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
324
Porus Irani
1
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
325
Prabhakar Vudumula
4
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
326
Prabin Gurung
5
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
327
Pradeep Shankarananda
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
328
Pradip Vaje
11
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
329
Prajeet Rana
2
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
330
Prakash Khadka
9
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
331
Pranav Reddy Alumalla
8
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
332
Pranay Janagam
2
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
333
Praneeth Kamineni
10
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
334
Prasanna Chinchinada
10
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
335
Prashant Karthik
4
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
336
Prastute Chalisa
2
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
337
Pratik Patel
8
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
338
Praveen Mitta
1
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
339
Pravin Karki
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
340
Prince Jain
1
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
341
Pritesh Agrawal
2
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
342
Pritesh Patel
11
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
343
Prudhvikumar Puppala
10
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
344
Prudvi Reddy
6
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
345
Puneeth Reddy Ayireddy
7
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
346
Purna Nagabhairu
10
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
347
Rabi Mukhya
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
348
Rabinson Sunuwar
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
349
Rafaqat Hussain
11
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
350
Raghav Aditya Patri
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
351
Raghavendra Kamma
13
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
352
Raghu Vamshi Vemula
2
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
353
Rahul Domathoti
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
354
Rahul Vyas
1
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
355
Raj Patel
1
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
356
Raj Patel
3
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
357
Raj Shekhar Chowdaboyina
4
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
358
Raja Devara
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
359
Rajashekar Spartans
1
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
360
Rajendar Mudam
11
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
361
Rajendra Prasad Challa
5
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
362
Rajesh Essrani
1
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
363
Rajesh G Pillai
9
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
364
Rajesh Kusuma
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
365
Rajesh Nutakki
11
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
366
Rajesh Voothakolu
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
367
Rajesh Yantrapati
13
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
368
Rajeshwar Jamwal
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
369
Rakesh Gajera
9
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
370
Rakesh Gajjela
8
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
371
Ram Ballari
2
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
372
Ram Pedapudi
6
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
373
Ram Sowmith
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
374
Ram Reddy Goli
10
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
375
Ramakrishna Challa
13
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
376
Ramanareddy Varra
6
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
377
Ramesh Domakonda
9
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
378
Ranjith Kumar
11
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
379
Ranjith Kumar Maddela
7
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
380
Ravi Kanth
11
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
381
Ravi Petta
6
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
382
Ravi Rayala
11
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
383
Ravi Trivedi
4
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
384
Ravi Yarakaraju
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
385
Ravi Kiran Reddy Yeddula
13
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
386
Ravi Kumar Nallaiyan
11
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
387
Renato Reid
11
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
388
Rengith Manickam
5
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
389
Rignesh Desai
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
390
Rishabh Sai
9
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
391
Rishav Sunar
3
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
392
Rishi Patel
6
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
393
Rizwan Ali Shaik
6
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
394
Robin Gurung
3
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
395
Robin Gurung
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
396
Rohit Chhetri
7
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
397
Rohit Marpadga
3
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
398
Rohit Mv
11
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
399
Rohith Domakonda
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
400
Rohith Modali
13
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
401
Roshan Muralidhar
10
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
402
Rupak Niroula
2
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
403
Rupesh Sancheti
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
404
Rushi Patel
9
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
405
Rustam Khan
11
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
406
Sachin Arun
3
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
407
Sadat Temore
3
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
408
Sagar Acharya
1
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
409
Sagar Rai
10
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
410
Sai Anurag
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
411
Sai Madala
11
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
412
Sai Vemulapalli
5
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
413
Sai Chirag Edla
1
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
414
Sai Kiran Hota
10
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
415
Sai Madhur Mallampalli
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
416
Sai Saran Reddivari
2
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
417
Sai Teja Samala
9
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
418
Saideep Katta
13
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
419
Saikiran Samala
3
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
420
Sajan Sunuwar
2
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
421
Sajan Tamang
12
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
422
Sajeel Mughal
5
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
423
Saketh Alli
11
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
424
Sallu Sunuwar
11
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
425
Salman Tabish
4
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
426
Sam Patel
5
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
427
Sampath Reddy
2
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
428
Sanam Sherpa
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
429
Sandeep Patel
5
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
430
Sandip Patel
4
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
431
Sandip Patel
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
432
Sangam Bc
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
433
Sangeet Prashant
8
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
434
Sangram Bajwa
11
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
435
Sanjok Basnet
12
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
436
Sankalp Shah
12
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
437
Sapnil Patel
10
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
438
Sathia Vijayan
6
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
439
Sathwik Reddy Gogulamudi
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
440
Satish K
6
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
441
Satish Reddy
10
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
442
Satish Sunkavalli
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
443
Satya Gavirneni
2
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
444
Satya Navakanth
2
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
445
Satya Tarun Reddy
8
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
446
Saurabh Siwach
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
447
Seban Sebastian
5
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
448
Selva Kumar Kanniappan
12
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
449
Senthilk Muthiah
7
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
450
Seshu Kumar Kodali
1
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
451
Shaheabz Desiboyz
1
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
452
Shani Magia
7
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
453
Sharath Kurpad
9
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
454
Sharup Acharya
6
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
455
Shashankaravi Chaparala
3
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
456
Shiva Sudula
9
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
457
Shrey Patel
9
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
458
Shubham Gupta
4
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
459
Siddartha Muppalla
1
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
460
Siddartha Roka
5
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
461
Siddharth Panasa
4
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
462
Siddharth Ramachandran
9
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
463
Siddharth Verma
10
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
464
Sitaramarao Vangara
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
465
Siva Chirumamilla
1
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
466
Siva Nadendla
4
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
467
Snehal Patel
11
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
468
Sravan Sana
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
469
Sreedhar Kasamolu
8
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
470
Sri Adhikari
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
471
Sridhar Puvvada
10
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
472
Srikanth Namburi
12
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
473
Stanly Sundaram
5
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
474
Subas Pradhan
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
475
Subash Gurung
9
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
476
Subodh Kanade
7
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
477
Subodh Wagle
11
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
478
Sudhakar K
8
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
479
Sudheer Kalisetty
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
480
Sudheer Pallapolu Sp
7
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
481
Suhail Asghar
11
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
482
Suk Subba
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
483
Suk Thingh
11
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
484
Sukhdeep Mahil
5
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
485
Sukrut Nanavaty
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
486
Sulaim Niyaz
5
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
487
Suleman Amjad
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
488
Suman Limbu
8
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
489
Sumit Verma
8
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
490
Suneel Ponduri
12
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
491
Sunil Chunduri
11
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
492
Sunil Gujja
7
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
493
Sunil Sharma
5
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
494
Sunil Reddy Satty
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
495
Surinder Arora
2
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
496
Surya Venkata
13
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
497
Surya Yarlagadda
2
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
498
Surya Prakash Miriyala
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
499
Susheel Pulyala
11
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
500
Sushil Khapangi
8
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
501
Swaminathan Rajamani
4
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
502
Syed Ali
7
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
503
Tapas Sunar
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
504
Tara Adhikari
6
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
505
Tara Kaushik
1
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
506
Tarang Pandya
7
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
507
Tarun Sharma
7
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
508
Tharun Katanguru
5
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
509
Tharun Kumar
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
510
Thirumalesh Ayela
3
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
511
Tika Sunuwar
7
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
512
Tilak Dahal
2
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
513
Tiren Patel
4
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
514
Tshering Tamang
9
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
515
Uday Kiran G
9
BLACKCAPS
Division A
BLACKCAPS
Division A
516
Udaya Acharya
3
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
HarrisburgGurkhas
Division A
517
Umesh Gurung
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
518
Utkarsh Shah
1
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
519
Utsav Patel
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
520
Vaasu Khapangai
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
521
Vaibhav Ghosalkar
6
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
522
Vamsi Reddy
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
523
Vandan Gadhiya
8
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
524
Varun Maddy
6
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
525
Varunsinh Jadeja
8
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
526
Ved Patel
5
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
527
Veera Kanisetty
12
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
528
Veerendra Jasthi
9
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
529
Venkat Dangety
13
HCC
Division A
HCC
Division A
530
Venkat Katta
9
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
531
Venkat Simhadri
13
BLASTERS
Division A
BLASTERS
Division A
532
Venkata Vemula
9
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
533
Venkatesh Aakuthota
10
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
534
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
4
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
535
Vicky Django
9
Risingstars
Division A
Risingstars
Division A
536
Vicky Yakha
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
537
Vijay Dharmalingam
13
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
538
Vilis Patel
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
539
Vinay Rudra
8
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
540
Vinayagam Sampath
7
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
541
Vinod Adusumilli
9
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
542
Vinod Devalapalli
8
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
543
Vinod Suryawanshi
5
Titans
Division A
Titans
Division A
544
Vinod Teamrockers
4
TeamRockers
Division A
TeamRockers
Division A
545
Vinothkumar Mayilvahanan
10
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
546
Vipul Patel
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
547
Viren Modi
5
CRICKIT
Division A
CRICKIT
Division A
548
Vishal Sathvara
8
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
549
Vishesh Patel
10
LAGAAN
Division A
LAGAAN
Division A
550
Vivek Sahai
7
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
551
Waqas Khan
8
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
552
Waseem Akram
1
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
553
Yash Trivedi
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
554
Yashwanth Pedarla
7
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
555
Yeehanth Mulpuru
9
WHACKERS
Division A
WHACKERS
Division A
556
Yogesh Bhandari
6
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
557
Yogi Patel
10
Khiladi
Division A
Khiladi
Division A
558
Zaheer Akram
1
DESIBOYZ
Division A
DESIBOYZ
Division A
PAUCA 2023 - Liability & Safety Waiver and Release In consideration of being allowed to participate in any way, in any PAUCA or associated programs, events or activities, I understand, acknowledge and agree to the following: Liability 1. I acknowledge the contagious nature of COVID-19 and voluntarily assume the risk that I may be exposed to or infected by COVID-19 by participating in any program, event or activity conducted with PAUCA or associated with PAUCA. In addition, I understand and voluntarily accept and assume all the foregoing risks related to COVID-19 and accept sole responsibility for any injury or illness that may occur. 2. I waive, release and discharge PAUCA or its affiliates, its elected and appointed officials and employees from any and all claims, demands, causes of action or liability arising out of bodily injury, sickness, death, diseases, medical harm, loss, illness, medical care or hospitalization sustained by me, it being my express intention to be fully responsible for the risks inherent in me participating in any programs, events or activities provided by PAUCA or its affiliates. 3. I certify that I am physically fit and able to participate in the program, event, or activity, and have not been advised otherwise by a qualified medical professional. I will not participate in any program, event or activity in which I am not physically able. 4. Assumption of Risk: I am aware that the sport of cricket may involve activities around equipment/play that may cause hazardous conditions which may include, among other things, dangerous zones within batting areas, and physical contact with other players, balls, and equipment. With knowledge of the dangers involved, I voluntarily ask that I be allowed to take part in the programs, events or activities.Safety • Wearing a mask is recommended • Teams must make COVID-19 prevention supplies available to all participants • Teams are responsible to routinely clean and disinfect surfaces and objects that are frequently touched • Participants must follow Considerations for Youth Sports • Participants must follow Governor Wolf’s Guidance for All Sports Permitted to Operate During the COVID-19 Disaster Emergency to Ensure the Safety and Health of Employees, Athletes and the Public *Photography Release: *By selecting Yes, you authorize the PAUCA, corporate and government sponsors and affiliates, to obtain, store, publish and/or use (without payment) any photographs, slides, sound and/or video recordings made of your child for public relations, marketing/advertising and/or internal training purposes. I acknowledge and agree to follow the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) guidance, the Pennsylvania Governor’s Office guidance, and the appointed Pennsylvania Department of Health guidance as it relates to COVID-19 and other communicable diseases. By signing below, I agree to follow all rules related to the user of the ground and its facilities, including policies relating to social distancing and personal hygiene to prevent the transmission of any disease. I agree to the above warning of risk, assumption of risk and waiver and release of all claims. I HAVE READ AND VOLUNTARILY SIGNED THIS WAIVER AND RELEASE, INTENDING TO BE LEGALLY BOUND.
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to