SN.
Player Name
Count
Home Team
Home Division
Team Name
League Name
1
A Sajja
5
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
2
Abhilash Samuel
5
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
3
Abhinay Meesala
6
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
4
Abhishek Khapare
11
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
5
Abilash Attan
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
6
Aditya Reddy
10
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
7
Ajay Sharma
3
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
8
Ajay Yada
4
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
9
Ajit Patel
7
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
10
Akash Reddy
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
11
Alok Dubey
9
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
12
Alpesh Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
13
Aman Patel
1
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
14
Amar Dsouza
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
15
Amar Sharma
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
16
Amir Rahimi
2
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
17
Amit Deshmukh
2
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
18
Amit Saini
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
19
Amith Khr
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
20
Andy Patel
6
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
21
Anil G
11
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
22
Anil Makkena
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
23
Anirudh Guddanti
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
24
Anish Reddy
11
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
25
Ankit Goel
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
26
Ankit Patel
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
27
Ankit Talati
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
28
Anmol Adhikari
2
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
29
Ansh Shah
7
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
30
Api Gyawa
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
31
Arabinda Chinara
2
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
32
Arun Ks
8
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
33
Arunkumar Ananta
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
34
Arunprakash Ramu
11
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
35
Ashish Patel
6
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
36
Ashok Uppu
10
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
37
Ashwanth Reddy Allala
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
38
Ashwin Kolguri
3
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
39
Atul Mistry
9
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
40
Avinash Prabu
10
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
41
Babu Rai
10
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
42
Balram Ghanta
10
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
43
Balu Karra
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
44
Bhakta Gurung
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
45
Bhakta Sunuwar
11
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
46
Bhargav Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
47
Bhaskar Gupta
7
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
48
Bhaumik Patel
7
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
49
Bhavesh Pharma
8
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
50
Bhim Sunuwar
10
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
51
Bhoopal Chary Bardar
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
52
Bijay Gurung
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
53
Bikey Mandal
2
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
54
Binod Biswa
6
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
55
Birkha Gurung
3
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
56
Birkha Sunuwar
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
57
Brahmbhatt Satish
6
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
58
Chaithanya Cherukuru
8
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
59
Chakravarthy Rentala
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
60
Chandra Gurung
10
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
61
Chandrasekar Ravishankar
11
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
62
Chandrasekhar Mothukuri
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
63
Charan Edupuganti
6
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
64
Charan Vijayagiri
8
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
65
Charan Reddy Mulagundla
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
66
Chirag Patel
3
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
67
Damo Dhungana
10
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
68
Damu Ghimire
10
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
69
Darshak Dodiya
2
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
70
Darshan Patel
2
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
71
Deepak Gurung
7
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
72
Deepesh Vyas
5
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
73
Devang Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
74
Devansh Shah
9
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
75
Dhaivat Kanada
5
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
76
Dhaka Kharel
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
77
Dharma Khatiwada
8
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
78
Dharmesh Makwana
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
79
Dhaval Patel
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
80
Dhiman Chattopadhyay
5
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
81
Dhruv Patel
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
82
Dhruv Patel
1
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
83
Dil Gurung
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
84
Dil Pokwal
3
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
85
Dil Thingh
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
86
Dipak Patel
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
87
Dipen Subba
7
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
88
Divyang Patel
1
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
89
Diwas Gurung
4
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
90
Eswar Ajay Chowdary Geddam
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
91
Fardin Sabet
9
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
92
Faried Khan
11
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
93
Farzad Sabet
5
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
94
Gaurav Gupta
10
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
95
Gaurav Patel
8
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
96
Gopal Karki
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
97
Gopal Sunuwar
11
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
98
Govin Kharel
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
99
Gurpreet Singh
3
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
100
Guvvala Varun
9
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
101
Hardik Patel
6
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
102
Hardik Shah
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
103
Harish Babu Marella
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
104
Harishanker Brahma Kande
3
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
105
Haroon Pakhtiawal
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
106
Harry Dhungana
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
107
Harshavardhan Reddy Basireddy
11
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
108
Hemal Desai
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
109
Hemanth Reddy Byreddy
2
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
110
Hiren Patel
4
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
111
Hitesh Patel
9
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
112
Hrishikesh Ram
11
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
113
Jaimin R Patel
2
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
114
Jashn Patell
7
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
115
Jaspreet Singh
9
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
116
Jay Intwala
4
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
117
Jay Patel
10
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
118
Jay Patel
9
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
119
Jaydeep Kachhela
5
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
120
Jaymin S Patel
3
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
121
Jo Rosario
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
122
Joydip Ball
4
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
123
Kabir Amani
10
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
124
Kailash Magar
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
125
Kal Patel
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
126
Kalpesh Chaudhary
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
127
Kamal Kang
6
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
128
Kandarp Bhatt
4
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
129
Kandarp Pathak
3
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
130
Kapil Chintala
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
131
Karthik Chaparala
12
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
132
Karthik Rao
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
133
Karthikeyan Gunaseelan
5
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
134
Karthikeyan Uvaraj
1
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
135
Kartik Ram
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
136
Kartik Reddy
5
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
137
Kenny Mehta
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
138
Keshan Rai
2
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
139
Kiran Gurung
3
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
140
Kiran Honavalli
3
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
141
Kiran Kumar Mothukuri
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
142
Kishor Pulami
3
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
143
Kishore Kumar Anumola
3
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
144
Kranthi Boduggam
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
145
Krishna Basnet
1
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
146
Krishna Nimmagadda
4
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
147
Krishna Prathap
10
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
148
Krunal(kunu) Patel
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
149
Krupal Desai
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
150
Krutarth Mehta
3
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
151
Kunjan Patel
8
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
152
Kushagra Dave
7
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
153
Mahesha Gouli
7
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
154
Maitrey Patel
9
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
155
Mani Rajan
11
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
156
Manish Sharma
11
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
157
Manoj Bathini
1
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
158
Manoj Dhungana
1
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
159
Manoj Varma
6
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
160
Manojkumar Rajan
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
161
Mathivanan Rajendran
10
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
162
Mayank Mehta
7
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
163
Mayank Patel
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
164
Mihir Patel
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
165
Milan Chander
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
166
Milan Rathod
5
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
167
Milan Sunuwar
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
168
Mohit Patel
5
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
169
Mon Lama
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
170
Mukundan Doraiswamy
4
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
171
Naresh Sangroula
2
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
172
Naveen Pasula
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
173
Nehal Patel
5
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
174
Nihar Shah
11
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
175
Nilesh Patel
7
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
176
Nimesh Parekh
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
177
Niranjan Phatak
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
178
Nirav Vakil
11
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
179
Niroop Katta
8
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
180
Niroop Katta
2
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
181
Nishkarsh Tyagi
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
182
Om Makwana
1
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
183
Om Patil
9
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
184
Pardeep Sharma
2
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
185
Parshu Neupane
12
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
186
Parth Patel
6
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
187
Paul Bhogadi
7
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
188
Phalguni Pani
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
189
Phani Bommana
13
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
190
Poojith K
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
191
Prabin Gurung
5
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
192
Pradeep Shankarananda
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
193
Prajeet Rana
2
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
194
Prakash Khadka
9
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
195
Pranav Reddy Alumalla
8
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
196
Pranay Janagam
2
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
197
Prasanna Chinchinada
10
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
198
Prastute Chalisa
2
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
199
Pratik Patel
8
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
200
Pravin Karki
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
201
Pritesh Agrawal
2
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
202
Prudvi Reddy
6
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
203
Puneeth Reddy Ayireddy
7
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
204
Rabi Mukhya
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
205
Rabinson Sunuwar
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
206
Raghav Aditya Patri
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
207
Rahul Domathoti
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
208
Raj Patel
1
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
209
Raja Devara
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
210
Rajashekar Spartans
1
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
211
Rajesh Kusuma
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
212
Rajesh Voothakolu
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
213
Rajeshwar Jamwal
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
214
Rakesh Gajera
9
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
215
Rakesh Gajjela
8
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
216
Ram Sowmith
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
217
Ram Reddy Goli
10
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
218
Ramanareddy Varra
6
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
219
Ramesh Domakonda
9
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
220
Ranjith Kumar
11
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
221
Ravi Petta
6
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
222
Ravi Rayala
11
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
223
Ravi Yarakaraju
11
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
224
Ravi Kumar Nallaiyan
11
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
225
Rignesh Desai
2
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
226
Rishav Sunar
3
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
227
Rizwan Ali Shaik
6
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
228
Robin Gurung
3
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
229
Robin Gurung
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
230
Rohit Chhetri
7
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
231
Rohit Marpadga
3
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
232
Rohith Domakonda
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
233
Rupak Niroula
2
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
234
Rupesh Sancheti
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
235
Rushi Patel
9
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
236
Sachin Arun
3
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
237
Sagar Rai
10
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
238
Sai Anurag
5
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
239
Sai Vemulapalli
5
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
240
Sai Chirag Edla
1
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
241
Sai Kiran Hota
10
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
242
Sai Madhur Mallampalli
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
243
Sajan Sunuwar
2
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
244
Sajan Tamang
12
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
245
Sallu Sunuwar
11
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
246
Sam Patel
5
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
247
Sampath Reddy
2
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
248
Sanam Sherpa
12
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
249
Sandeep Patel
5
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
250
Sandip Patel
4
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
251
Sandip Patel
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
252
Sangam Bc
11
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
253
Sangeet Prashant
8
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
254
Sankalp Shah
12
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
255
Sapnil Patel
10
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
256
Sathwik Reddy Gogulamudi
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
257
Satish K
6
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
258
Satish Sunkavalli
1
Danger XI
Division B
Danger XI
Division B
259
Satya Navakanth
2
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
260
Saurabh Siwach
11
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
261
Senthilk Muthiah
7
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
262
Sharup Acharya
6
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
263
Shashankaravi Chaparala
3
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
264
Shiva Sudula
9
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
265
Shubham Gupta
4
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
266
Siddartha Roka
5
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
267
Siddharth Panasa
4
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
268
Sitaramarao Vangara
1
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
269
Siva Nadendla
4
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
270
Snehal Patel
11
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
271
Sravan Sana
4
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
272
Sri Adhikari
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
273
Sridhar Puvvada
10
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
274
Srikanth Namburi
12
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
275
Stanly Sundaram
5
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
276
Subas Pradhan
10
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
277
Subash Gurung
9
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
278
Sudheer Kalisetty
1
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
279
Sudheer Pallapolu Sp
7
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
280
Suhail Asghar
11
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
281
Suk Subba
11
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
282
Sukrut Nanavaty
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
283
Suleman Amjad
12
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
284
Suman Limbu
8
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
285
Sunil Gujja
7
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
286
Sunil Reddy Satty
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
287
Surinder Arora
2
FCC
Division B
FCC
Division B
288
Surya Venkata
13
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
289
Surya Prakash Miriyala
13
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
290
Sushil Khapangi
8
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
291
Tapas Sunar
1
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
292
Tharun Kumar
2
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
293
Thirumalesh Ayela
3
Challengers
Division B
Challengers
Division B
294
Tika Sunuwar
7
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
295
Tilak Dahal
2
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
296
Tiren Patel
4
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
297
Tshering Tamang
9
Knight Riders
Division B
Knight Riders
Division B
298
Umesh Gurung
1
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
299
Utsav Patel
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
300
Vaasu Khapangai
11
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
UNITED CRIC TEAM
Division B
301
Vamsi Reddy
2
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
302
Varunsinh Jadeja
8
HACC
Division B
HACC
Division B
303
Veera Kanisetty
12
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
304
Venkat Katta
9
SMASHERS
Division B
SMASHERS
Division B
305
Venkata Vemula
9
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
306
Venkatesh Aakuthota
10
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
307
Vicky Yakha
9
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
HUNTERBOYZ
Division B
308
Vijay Dharmalingam
13
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
309
Vilis Patel
3
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
310
Vinay Rudra
8
Spartans
Division B
Spartans
Division B
311
Vinayagam Sampath
7
Sky Riders
Division B
Sky Riders
Division B
312
Vinod Adusumilli
9
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
313
Vinod Devalapalli
8
Warriors
Division B
Warriors
Division B
314
Vinothkumar Mayilvahanan
10
Gillies
Division B
Gillies
Division B
315
Vipul Patel
10
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
316
Vishal Sathvara
8
Gujju Boys
Division B
Gujju Boys
Division B
317
Yash Trivedi
1
Strikers
Division B
Strikers
Division B
318
Yashwanth Pedarla
7
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
BLUE EAGLES
Division B
319
Yogesh Bhandari
6
Reunion
Division B
Reunion
Division B
PAUCA 2023 - Liability & Safety Waiver and Release In consideration of being allowed to participate in any way, in any PAUCA or associated programs, events or activities, I understand, acknowledge and agree to the following: Liability 1. I acknowledge the contagious nature of COVID-19 and voluntarily assume the risk that I may be exposed to or infected by COVID-19 by participating in any program, event or activity conducted with PAUCA or associated with PAUCA. In addition, I understand and voluntarily accept and assume all the foregoing risks related to COVID-19 and accept sole responsibility for any injury or illness that may occur. 2. I waive, release and discharge PAUCA or its affiliates, its elected and appointed officials and employees from any and all claims, demands, causes of action or liability arising out of bodily injury, sickness, death, diseases, medical harm, loss, illness, medical care or hospitalization sustained by me, it being my express intention to be fully responsible for the risks inherent in me participating in any programs, events or activities provided by PAUCA or its affiliates. 3. I certify that I am physically fit and able to participate in the program, event, or activity, and have not been advised otherwise by a qualified medical professional. I will not participate in any program, event or activity in which I am not physically able. 4. Assumption of Risk: I am aware that the sport of cricket may involve activities around equipment/play that may cause hazardous conditions which may include, among other things, dangerous zones within batting areas, and physical contact with other players, balls, and equipment. With knowledge of the dangers involved, I voluntarily ask that I be allowed to take part in the programs, events or activities.Safety • Wearing a mask is recommended • Teams must make COVID-19 prevention supplies available to all participants • Teams are responsible to routinely clean and disinfect surfaces and objects that are frequently touched • Participants must follow Considerations for Youth Sports • Participants must follow Governor Wolf’s Guidance for All Sports Permitted to Operate During the COVID-19 Disaster Emergency to Ensure the Safety and Health of Employees, Athletes and the Public *Photography Release: *By selecting Yes, you authorize the PAUCA, corporate and government sponsors and affiliates, to obtain, store, publish and/or use (without payment) any photographs, slides, sound and/or video recordings made of your child for public relations, marketing/advertising and/or internal training purposes. I acknowledge and agree to follow the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) guidance, the Pennsylvania Governor’s Office guidance, and the appointed Pennsylvania Department of Health guidance as it relates to COVID-19 and other communicable diseases. By signing below, I agree to follow all rules related to the user of the ground and its facilities, including policies relating to social distancing and personal hygiene to prevent the transmission of any disease. I agree to the above warning of risk, assumption of risk and waiver and release of all claims. I HAVE READ AND VOLUNTARILY SIGNED THIS WAIVER AND RELEASE, INTENDING TO BE LEGALLY BOUND.
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to