Start Date | : | 04/10/2023 | Category | : | Men |
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | Level | : | Club |
Series Type | : | Ten10 | Winner | : | PDCC United |
Max Overs | : | 15 |
Start Date | : | 04/10/2023 | |||
Category | : | Men | |||
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | |||
Level | : | Club | |||
Series Type | : | Ten10 | |||
Winner | : | PDCC United | |||
Max Overs | : | 15 |
Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
|
998 | ||
|
939 | ||
|
922 | ||
|
864 | ||
|
729 |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Himavanth Ganta | ||||
2 |
|
Venkat Nerusu | SAIESH Veera | |||
3 |
|
Srikanth Kallam | ||||
4 |
|
Ashish Sandil | Suman Jangama | Polaris Cricket Ground |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Srini Rangu | Ganesh Pendurthi | |||
2 |
|
Senthilkumar Bose | Gogulakrishnan Kalivararthan | |||
3 |
|
Mahesh Mannam | Aditya Panchamukh Yalla | |||
4 |
|
Mit Acharya | Prashanth Reddy Thota |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Virat Puvvala | Ramireddy Koteru | Polaris Cricket Ground | ||
2 |
|
Parthiban Panneerselvam | Arun Kumar Deivakumar | |||
3 |
|
Ganesh Yellapu | Bishal Sharma | Polaris Cricket Ground | ||
4 |
|
Seshagirirao Yendluri | Abhilash Reddy Karedla | Polaris Cricket Ground |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Mrugesh Chokshi | Chintan Raval | |||
2 |
|
Basvaraj Honrao | ||||
3 |
|
Harish Janaswamy | Ramesh Gangaraju | |||
4 |
|
Anudeep Buddha | Vijayabhaskar Reddy Tupili |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Rohit Yalamanchili | ||||
2 |
|
Vikram Pradhan | Chandi Mohanty | |||
3 |
|
Satish Babu Vadlapatla | Ramabhadraraju Tirumalaraju | Polaris Cricket Ground | ||
4 |
|
Sandeep Bhanoori 44 | Subhasis Parida | Polaris Cricket Ground |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Veeravelu Dakshinamurthi | Aman Mani | |||
2 |
|
Santhosh Kumar Krishnan | Alakesh Pandian Suruli | Polaris Cricket Ground | ||
3 |
|
Suresh Babu Maddineni | Raviteja Mandalapu | |||
4 |
|
Sujith Gogineni | Venu Pasumarthi | Polaris Cricket Ground |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Prakash Nunna | Suresh Chirumalla | |||
2 |
|
Syamprasad G | Anil Gogineni | Polaris Cricket Ground | ||
3 |
|
Kul Adhikari | Indra Basnet | |||
4 |
|
Raghu M | Prasanth Ottra |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Prashanth Shivaprasad | Dev Sharma | |||
2 |
|
Jai Kannan J J | ||||
3 |
|
Nimit Kaul | Sudhakar Alla | |||
4 |
|
Vinay Nunna | Sai Nidamanuri |