|
# | Player | Group | Team | Matches | Batting | Bowling | Fielding | Other | MOM # | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harikrishnan Balachandran | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
3 | 1 | 230 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 331 | ||
2 | Rajat Khanna | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 65 | 80 | 90 | 50 | 1 | 285 | ||
3 | Sonu Kumar | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 0 | 140 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 200 | ||
4 | Satish Reddy | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
3 | 57 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 1 | 177 | ||
5 | Sachin Nanne | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
3 | -5 | 170 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 175 | ||
6 | Pradeep Bansal | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 120 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 167 | ||
7 | Sai Deekshith Katkam | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
3 | 63 | 90 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 163 | ||
8 | Amit Govil | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
3 | 14 | 90 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 154 | ||
9 | Arjun Kasha | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 150 | ||
10 | Srinivasan Ramakrishna | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 0 | 80 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
11 | Girish Deshpande | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 59 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | ||
12 | Easwar Elumalai | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 35 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 1 | 95 | ||
13 | Vinayak Iyer | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | ||
14 | Sameer Kangutar | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 40 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 80 | ||
15 | Dilshan Jayathilake | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | ||
16 | Venugopal Balum | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | ||
17 | Priyank Shah | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 70 | ||
18 | Sumeet Pawar | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
19 | Chira Krishnakumar | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 40 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
20 | Kasun Jayaneththi | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | ||
21 | Abhishek Anal | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 7 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 47 | ||
22 | Santosh Tripathi | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 43 | ||
23 | Gagandeep Singh | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 31 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 41 | ||
24 | Amandeep Gupta | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
25 | Sandeep Kumawat | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ||
26 | Abhilash Reddy Kallem | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
3 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ||
27 | Sanket Hiremath | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
28 | Nishant Sharma | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
29 | Naiyyar Farooqui | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
30 | Cassian Raja Thomas | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 31 | ||
31 | Hareesh Babu Pothineni | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 31 | ||
32 | Dhiraj Katekar | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | ||
33 | Ram Gopal Kasireddy | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||
34 | Piyush Chaudhari | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
35 | Gyan Malba | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
36 | Hrishi Bhalwankar | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
37 | Prabhu Satish | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | -6 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
38 | Raghuvamsi Kakumanu | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | -7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
39 | Tilan Nayakasinghe | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -7 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
40 | Durga Rao Devisetti | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | -8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
41 | Pathum Mendis | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
42 | Suraj Rao R S | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
43 | Eswar Pinnitla | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
44 | Akbar Gour | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
45 | Rajasekher Dama | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
46 | Subhadeep De | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
47 | Ravindra Chaudhari | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
48 | Srinath Yerakondappagari | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
49 | Sumukh Bhat | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
50 | Muhammad Bhatti | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
51 | Ravi Vanukuru | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
52 | Abhi Arora | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
53 | Gopi Rajendran | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
54 | Chetak Thakur | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
55 | Visal Subasinghege Don | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
56 | Satheesh Kumar Nendrambaka | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
57 | Siva Sai Srinivas Rao Gadamsetti | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
58 | Ashish Bahuguna | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
59 | Niranjan Vedamurthy | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
60 | Karthik Punyakoti | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
61 | Vaishnav Meduri | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
62 | Ishpreet Damir | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
63 | Vikas Rao | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
64 | Sreeram Manoharan | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
65 | Vinoth Ravi | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | Parag Salvi | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
3 | -11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||
67 | Shivaprasad Balne | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||
68 | Bala Kumaaran | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | ||
69 | Chandhuu Tripuraneni | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | ||
70 | Gowtham G Huchegowda | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | ||
71 | Raghava Bathula | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | ||
72 | Lokesh Kathula | Losing Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | ||
73 | Hemantha Rajapaksha | Winning Teams of Round 1 |
|
1 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |