# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 Rahul Gurajala Division I
 The Classics
3 3 1 126 128 63.00 98.44 59 0 0 2 0 0 3 13
2 Pratik Patel Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 1 120 116 60.00 103.45 53 0 0 1 1 0 3 9
3 Arvind Thiruvengadam Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 0 119 109 39.67 109.17 66 0 0 1 2 0 3 9
4 Sarthak Bhagat Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 0 119 138 39.67 86.23 69 0 0 1 1 0 5 7
5 Shalabh Gautam Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 1 109 147 109.00 74.15 56 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
6 Pavan Kahar Division I
 The Classics
3 2 0 98 45 49.00 217.78 57 0 0 1 1 0 11 1
7 Harshal Bharatia Division II
 PittKings
3 3 0 92 64 30.67 143.75 46 0 0 0 2 0 7 7
8 Ram Paluri Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 0 89 59 44.50 150.85 54 0 0 1 1 0 3 10
9 Shahul Hameed Division II
 WVUCC
2 2 0 86 70 43.00 122.86 47 0 0 0 2 0 3 7
10 Sunny Patel Division I
 The Classics
3 3 1 85 43 42.50 197.67 51 0 0 1 0 0 6 5
11 Viral Patel Division II
 PittKings
2 2 1 85 99 85.00 85.86 76 0 1 1 0 0 2 5
12 Prajna Pati Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 0 80 49 40.00 163.27 58 0 0 1 0 0 3 7
13 Ahad Malik Division I
 The Classics
3 3 0 76 45 25.33 168.89 36 0 0 0 2 0 6 5
14 Ganesh Krishnan Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 0 74 95 37.00 77.89 40 0 0 0 2 0 2 4
15 Derwin Christian Division I
 The Classics
3 2 0 73 57 36.50 128.07 50 0 0 1 0 0 6 4
16 Nitesh Pandya Division II
 PittKings
3 2 1 70 37 70.00 189.19 40 0 0 0 2 0 6 6
17 Karthik Ghatti Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 1 68 79 68.00 86.08 44 0 0 0 1 0 1 6
18 Znanatej P Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 1 63 53 31.50 118.87 54 0 0 1 0 0 2 5
19 Ankur Kalohia Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 0 62 46 62.00 134.78 62 0 0 1 0 0 4 5
20 Deepesh Madala Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 57 33 57.00 172.73 57 0 0 1 0 0 6 1
21 Yuvaraj Sethuramalingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 0 57 50 28.50 114.00 45 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
22 Kiran Reddy Kolanu Division II
 PittKings
3 3 1 56 36 28.00 155.56 28 0 0 0 1 0 2 5
23 Gaurav Maini Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 0 50 79 16.67 63.29 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
24 Vishwa Yedugani Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 0 49 60 24.50 81.67 36 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
25 Iknoor Singh Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 0 48 55 24.00 87.27 29 0 0 0 1 0 1 7
26 Sandeep Naik Division II
 Chargers
2 2 0 48 60 24.00 80.00 34 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
27 Kashyap Nishtala Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 46 47 46.00 97.87 46 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
28 Yasir Bhatti Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 0 45 54 22.50 83.33 30 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
29 Ashish Bhat Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 44 34 44.00 129.41 44 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
30 Siddarth Senthilvel Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 0 44 35 22.00 125.71 35 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
31 Manohar Potluri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 43 25 43.00 172.00 43 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
32 Jeevankumar Gali Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 1 43 44 21.50 97.73 24 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
33 Umang Patel Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 0 41 46 13.67 89.13 22 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
34 Kishan Patel Division II
 PittKings
3 2 1 39 34 39.00 114.71 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
35 Samir Khamar Division II
 PittKings
3 3 0 39 38 13.00 102.63 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
36 Pramod Rath Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 38 37 38.00 102.70 38 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
37 Sai Nikeathan Reddy Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 0 36 29 18.00 124.14 34 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
38 Nag Chittampelly Division II
 Chargers
2 2 0 35 40 17.50 87.50 30 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
39 Tapan Ukani Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 0 34 25 34.00 136.00 34 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
40 Sai Satish Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 0 34 33 11.33 103.03 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
41 Shouradeep Nag Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 33 18 33.00 183.33 33 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
42 Yeshwin Parmar Division II
 PittKings
3 3 0 32 53 10.67 60.38 19 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
43 Sanjay Korthikanti Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 31 21 31.00 147.62 31 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
44 Avanth Kumar Division II
 Chargers
2 2 0 28 36 14.00 77.78 15 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
45 Syed Umar Division I
 The Classics
3 3 0 28 40 9.33 70.00 16 0 0 0 0 1 2 2
46 Vivek Rana Division II
 PittKings
3 2 0 27 29 13.50 93.10 26 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
47 Hiren Patel Division II
 PittKings
3 2 0 27 30 13.50 90.00 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
48 Venkat Avunoori Division II
 Chargers
2 2 1 26 15 26.00 173.33 14 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
49 Karthik Subramani Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 26 26 26.00 100.00 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
50 Shailesh Bokil Division I
 The Classics
3 3 0 26 41 8.67 63.41 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
51 Ravi Vats Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 25 39 25.00 64.10 25 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
52 Vivek Shankar Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 25 41 25.00 60.98 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
53 Sai Kiran Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 1 24 18 133.33 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
54 Uzair Siddiqui Division I
 DesiDons
3 2 1 24 19 24.00 126.32 19 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
55 Chetan Rajput Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 1 24 19 24.00 126.32 21 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
56 Venkataramana Kondisetti Division II
 Chargers
2 2 1 24 30 24.00 80.00 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
57 Raj Gopal Division I
 The Classics
1 1 0 24 35 24.00 68.57 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
58 Jay Patel Division II
 PittKings
2 2 0 24 38 12.00 63.16 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
59 Chirag Mevawala Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 0 23 16 7.67 143.75 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
60 Harshil Mittal Division I
 DesiDons
2 2 0 23 22 11.50 104.55 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
61 Varun Mankala Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 23 31 23.00 74.19 23 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
62 Girish Greenidge Division II
 Chargers
2 2 0 23 35 11.50 65.71 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
63 Sarang Dalne Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 0 22 18 11.00 122.22 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
64 Sriharsha Aarakatla Division II
 Chargers
1 1 0 22 24 22.00 91.67 22 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
65 Yasir Mehmood Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 20 12 20.00 166.67 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
66 Amit Deshmukh Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 1 20 14 20.00 142.86 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
67 Sujan Kasani Division II
 WVUCC
2 2 0 19 22 9.50 86.36 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
68 Deepak Malhotra Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 19 27 19.00 70.37 19 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
69 Tushar Advani Division I
 DesiDons
1 1 0 19 33 19.00 57.58 19 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
70 Sunny Ikram Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 18 13 18.00 138.46 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
71 Ahmer Muzammil Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 18 17 18.00 105.88 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
72 Sagar Dave Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 18 25 18.00 72.00 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
73 Jeswanth Mentey Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 18 26 18.00 69.23 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
74 Kartik Golkonda Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 17 18 17.00 94.44 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
75 Vishal Verma Division II
 WVUCC
3 2 0 17 24 8.50 70.83 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
76 Muhammad Furqan Azam Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 17 25 17.00 68.00 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
77 Azhar Ali Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 1 16 9 177.78 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
78 Ayush Jain Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 16 12 16.00 133.33 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
79 Harikrishna Reddy Penumalli Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 1 0 16 20 16.00 80.00 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
80 Sandeep Karwa Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 16 24 16.00 66.67 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
81 Aman Kohli Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 15 14 15.00 107.14 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
82 Neel Patel Division II
 PittKings
3 2 2 15 16 93.75 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Saurabh Joshi Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 0 15 31 7.50 48.39 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 Aneel Gv Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 1 1 14 8 175.00 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Jigar Patel Division I
 DesiDons
2 1 0 14 15 14.00 93.33 14 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
86 Kashif Shaikh Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 0 13 21 6.50 61.90 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
87 Swami Balasubramaniam Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 12 9 12.00 133.33 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
88 Bhavesh Patel Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 12 16 12.00 75.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
89 Krishna Pandravada Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 12 16 12.00 75.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Vineet Singh Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 0 12 24 12.00 50.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
91 Naresh Kumar Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 11 10 11.00 110.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
92 Parteek Chhabra Division I
 DesiDons
3 1 1 11 13 84.62 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
93 Mohammad Mooen Ur Rasool Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 11 14 11.00 78.57 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
94 Sachin Esca Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 11 18 11.00 61.11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
95 Karan Kohli Division I
 DesiDons
2 2 0 10 18 5.00 55.56 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Gagan Shangari Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 0 10 30 3.33 33.33 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
97 Samir Kamat Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 9 12 9.00 75.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
98 Ateeq Syed Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 9 25 9.00 36.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
99 Moiz Usmani Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 1 8 5 4.00 160.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
100 Srinivas Sandati Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 1 8 9 8.00 88.89 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
101 Pratik R Patel Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 8 9 8.00 88.89 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Ravindra Tripathi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 0 8 21 8.00 38.10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Randika Abeysinghe Division II
 WVUCC
3 1 1 7 3 233.33 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
104 Jahangir Cheema Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 7 6 7.00 116.67 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
105 Srinivas Indugula Division II
 Chargers
2 2 0 7 11 3.50 63.64 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Rahul Mandava Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 7 17 7.00 41.18 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Ahmad Choudhry Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 1 7 18 38.89 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
108 Karan Parmar Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 7 21 7.00 33.33 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Ravi Patel Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 1 6 5 120.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Ankur Chokshi Division I
 The Classics
2 1 1 6 9 66.67 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
111 Achna Hettiarachchi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 0 6 11 6.00 54.55 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
112 Anand Komanduri Division II
 Chargers
2 1 1 6 12 50.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Akash Goswami Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 1 6 13 46.15 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
114 Deepak Tiwari Division II
 WVUCC
3 2 1 5 5 5.00 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Ramesh Babu Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 5 8 5.00 62.50 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Ammar Ahmad Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 5 8 5.00 62.50 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
117 Nihar Sheth Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 5 11 5.00 45.45 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Shrikanth Badri Division II
 WildCards
1 1 1 5 26 19.23 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Nikil Mudunuri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 4 3 4.00 133.33 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Srugun Sreepuram Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 4 7 4.00 57.14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Pradeep E Sonu Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 4 7 4.00 57.14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
122 Raunaq Parikh Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 4 9 4.00 44.44 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Manu Dhillon Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 0 3 4 1.50 75.00 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
124 Vikram Pande Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 1 3 5 60.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Srikanth Peruri Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 3 6 3.00 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Vishal Naik Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 0 3 9 1.50 33.33 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
127 Rupesh Khadka Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 3 18 3.00 16.67 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Karan Kalsaria Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 1 1 2 2 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Gaurav Thakur Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 2 2 2.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Krishna Konduru Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
1 1 0 2 3 2.00 66.67 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Sanjay Pandey Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 2 4 2.00 50.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Tahir Shah Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 2 4 2.00 50.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Maruthu Thirumalai Nambi Division II
 Chargers
2 2 0 2 5 1.00 40.00 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
134 Sanal Menon Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 1 0 2 5 2.00 40.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Sagar Kandula Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 2 10 2.00 20.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Faizan Azam Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 2 11 2.00 18.18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Muhammad Afzal Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 1 2 11 18.18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Kumar Venkata Division I
 DesiDons
3 1 0 2 22 2.00 9.09 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Siddarth Gujral Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 1 1 1.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Debasis Das Division II
 WVUCC
2 1 1 1 2 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Anil Kumar Yasa Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 1 2 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Karthik Kiran Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 1 1 3 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Karan Kapoor Division I
 PittsPunters
2 1 1 1 3 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Nagarjuna Kukkapalli Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Amit Paul Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Nishith Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Suman Kallu Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 1 4 1.00 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Abhijit Reddy Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 1 4 1.00 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Nishanth Reddy Deva Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 1 6 1.00 16.67 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Upinder Bhat Division I
 The Classics
3 2 1 1 7 1.00 14.29 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
151 Ranjith Narahari Division II
 Chargers
1 1 0 1 7 1.00 14.29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Chandramohan K Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 1 9 1.00 11.11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Shaleem Faran Division I
 Strikers
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Rajanikanth Jayaseelan Division I
 PittsPunters
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Sajib Saha Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Jayaprasad Kusumanchi Division II
 Chargers
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Michael Virk Division I
 The Classics
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Nikhil Varshsney Division I
 Strikers
1 1 1 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Anoop Banswar Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Ajay Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Dhiraj Lulla Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Arshad Siddique Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
163 Dipesh Maan Division I
 DesiDons
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Abdullah Mohammad Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Ramesh Krishnan Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Shrey Parekh Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Venkat Narra Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Nitish Patil Division II
 PittKings
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Swapnil Tiwari Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Sunil Ramineni Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 1 1 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Arun Bellamkonda Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Arvind Kumar Division II
 PittKings
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Rohit Soni Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Vinod Singam Division II
 Chargers
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Dheena Raju Division I
 The Classics
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Shishir Udupa Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
177 Mukund Venkitachalam Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
178 Lokesh Parmar Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
179 Manoj Kumar Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
180 Abhilash Kuchuri Division II
 WildCards
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
181 Sukesh Kumar Division I
 PittsPunters
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
182 Shivam Gautam Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
183 Raza Qurashi Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
184 Vinod Vemuru Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
185 Faheem Asghar Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
186 Shakib Khan Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 1 0 5 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
187 Makarand Kulkarni Division I
 The Classics
2 1 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0