# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Sandeep Naik Division II
 Chargers
9 9 37.2 194 19 10.21 5.20 11.8 1 0 15 3
2 Deepak Tiwari Division II
 WVUCC
7 7 31.4 221 19 11.63 6.98 10.0 1 1 9 0
3 Manu Dhillon Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
7 7 33.3 294 17 17.29 8.78 11.8 1 0 14 0
4 Siddarth Senthilvel Division I
 PittsPunters
7 7 22.2 155 15 10.33 6.94 8.9 1 0 9 0
5 Naresh Kumar Division I
 Steel Zags
9 9 41.0 282 14 20.14 6.88 17.6 1 1 14 0
6 Krishna Pandravada Division I
 Strikers
9 8 37.0 270 14 19.29 7.30 15.9 0 0 22 0
7 Upinder Bhat Division I
 The Classics
9 9 45.0 378 14 27.00 8.40 19.3 0 0 63 1
8 Devender Reddy Chandupatla Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
6 6 29.0 149 13 11.46 5.14 13.4 1 0 26 1
9 Neel Patel Division II
 PittKings
8 7 33.2 183 13 14.08 5.49 15.4 1 0 30 1
10 Iknoor Singh Division I
 PittsPunters
8 8 40.0 234 13 18.00 5.85 18.5 0 1 1 7
11 Moiz Usmani Division II
 WVUCC
7 7 32.5 112 12 9.33 3.41 16.4 1 0 19 0
12 Sai Satish Division II
 WVUCC
8 8 32.0 206 12 17.17 6.44 16.0 0 0 18 0
13 Tapan Ukani Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
7 6 26.0 174 12 14.50 6.69 13.0 0 1 1 0
14 Deepesh Madala Division I
 Strikers
9 9 39.4 275 12 22.92 6.93 19.8 0 0 28 1
15 Raja Hamid Khan Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
6 6 26.0 219 12 18.25 8.42 13.0 0 0 20 0
16 Karthik Ghatti Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
4 4 18.2 45 11 4.09 2.45 10.0 1 0 15 0
17 Nihar Sheth Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
8 8 31.0 169 11 15.36 5.45 16.9 1 0 19 0
18 Shalabh Gautam Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
6 6 28.0 230 11 20.91 8.21 15.3 1 0 13 0
19 Sunil Ramineni Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
9 9 36.3 207 10 20.70 5.67 21.9 0 0 21 0
20 Humayun Farhat Division I
 The Classics
8 7 33.0 188 10 18.80 5.70 19.8 0 0 3 1
21 Manoj Kumar Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
7 7 22.2 138 10 13.80 6.18 13.4 0 0 13 0
22 Shashank Srivastava Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
6 6 25.0 155 10 15.50 6.20 15.0 0 0 14 1
23 Sai Nikeathan Reddy Division I
 PittsPunters
8 8 34.0 231 10 23.10 6.79 20.4 1 0 12 2
24 Pratik Patel Division I
 DesiDons
8 7 20.0 181 10 18.10 9.05 12.0 0 1 4 0
25 Parteek Chhabra Division I
 DesiDons
7 7 25.0 139 9 15.44 5.56 16.7 0 0 9 0
26 Ramesh Krishnan Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
4 4 18.0 113 9 12.56 6.28 12.0 1 0 21 0
27 Abhilash Kuchuri Division II
 WildCards
7 7 31.0 201 9 22.33 6.48 20.7 0 0 23 0
28 Pavan Kahar Division I
 The Classics
9 9 39.0 257 9 28.56 6.59 26.0 0 0 17 0
29 Pradeep Edla Division II
 WildCards
8 8 35.0 231 9 25.67 6.60 23.3 0 0 37 6
30 Ravi Vats Division I
 Steel Zags
9 6 19.5 133 9 14.78 6.71 13.2 0 0 10 0
31 Rajanikanth Jayaseelan Division I
 PittsPunters
7 6 13.0 91 9 10.11 7.00 8.7 0 1 19 0
32 Harshal Bharatia Division II
 PittKings
7 6 25.5 196 9 21.78 7.59 17.2 0 0 15 4
33 Saurabh Joshi Division I
 PittsPunters
6 6 13.4 112 9 12.44 8.20 9.1 1 0 6 1
34 Ganeshkumar Elanchseran Division I
 Steel Zags
9 9 42.0 235 8 29.38 5.60 31.5 0 0 9 0
35 Sanjay Korthikanti Division II
 WildCards
5 5 20.0 135 8 16.88 6.75 15.0 1 0 21 1
36 Ramesh Babu Division I
 Steel Zags
6 6 18.1 128 8 16.00 7.05 13.6 0 0 16 0
37 Srikanth Peruri Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
8 8 33.0 235 8 29.38 7.12 24.8 0 0 28 2
38 Venkat Narra Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
5 5 17.0 129 8 16.12 7.59 12.8 0 0 3 1
39 Srinivas Sandati Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
6 6 21.5 175 8 21.88 8.02 16.4 0 0 22 1
40 Ankur Kalohia Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
7 7 20.4 190 8 23.75 9.19 15.5 0 0 12 0
41 Karthik Subramani Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
5 5 23.0 119 7 17.00 5.17 19.7 0 0 11 0
42 Fateh Singh Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
7 7 28.0 154 7 22.00 5.50 24.0 0 0 39 2
43 Arshad Siddique Division I
 Steel Zags
7 7 30.1 169 7 24.14 5.60 25.9 0 0 25 0
44 Gaurav Thakur Division I
 Strikers
8 7 27.0 178 7 25.43 6.59 23.1 0 0 14 0
45 Nitish Patil Division II
 PittKings
8 7 25.0 177 7 25.29 7.08 21.4 0 0 29 0
46 Karan Kapoor Division I
 PittsPunters
8 7 30.0 239 7 34.14 7.97 25.7 0 0 40 1
47 Anoop Sasidharan Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
6 6 19.0 187 7 26.71 9.84 16.3 0 0 24 1
48 Varun Mankala Division I
 Steel Zags
9 5 13.0 128 7 18.29 9.85 11.1 1 0 13 1
49 Sunny Patel Division I
 The Classics
3 3 15.0 58 6 9.67 3.87 15.0 0 0 7 0
50 Aman Kohli Division II
 WildCards
4 4 20.0 93 6 15.50 4.65 20.0 0 0 3 0
51 Anand Komanduri Division II
 Chargers
6 6 24.0 114 6 19.00 4.75 24.0 0 0 3 0
52 Abdullah Mohammad Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
5 5 24.0 130 6 21.67 5.42 24.0 0 0 14 1
53 Faheem Asghar Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
4 4 18.0 103 6 17.17 5.72 18.0 0 0 12 1
54 Achna Hettiarachchi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
7 7 23.0 134 6 22.33 5.83 23.0 0 0 11 0
55 Rupesh Khadka Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
9 8 32.5 213 6 35.50 6.49 32.8 0 0 19 2
56 Anil Kumar Yasa Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
6 5 18.0 125 6 20.83 6.94 18.0 0 0 14 1
57 Kishan Patel Division II
 PittKings
8 7 30.0 211 6 35.17 7.03 30.0 0 0 27 2
58 Asad Iqbal Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
4 4 14.4 114 6 19.00 7.77 14.7 0 0 5 0
59 Harshil Mittal Division I
 DesiDons
8 6 21.0 192 6 32.00 9.14 21.0 0 0 17 1
60 Aneel Gv Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
8 8 34.0 167 5 33.40 4.91 40.8 0 0 14 1
61 Ravi Patel Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
7 7 31.0 163 5 32.60 5.26 37.2 0 0 18 0
62 Samir Kamat Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
8 6 21.2 134 5 26.80 6.28 25.6 0 0 30 0
63 Iftekhar Kazi Division II
 WildCards
3 3 12.3 79 5 15.80 6.32 15.0 0 0 13 1
64 Srinivas Indugula Division II
 Chargers
7 7 23.0 148 5 29.60 6.43 27.6 0 0 12 0
65 Debasis Das Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 9.0 60 5 12.00 6.67 10.8 0 0 11 0
66 Amit Paul Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
4 4 17.4 120 5 24.00 6.79 21.2 0 0 3 0
67 Deepak Malhotra Division I
 Strikers
7 7 26.0 182 5 36.40 7.00 31.2 0 0 38 0
68 Jeevankumar Gali Division I
 DesiDons
8 8 28.0 200 5 40.00 7.14 33.6 0 0 16 1
69 Shouradeep Nag Division I
 Strikers
6 4 16.0 116 5 23.20 7.25 19.2 0 0 7 0
70 Rajadurai Kumaran Division II
 Chargers
6 6 21.1 167 5 33.40 7.89 25.4 0 0 24 1
71 Jigar Patel Division I
 DesiDons
7 6 20.0 171 5 34.20 8.55 24.0 0 0 15 1
72 Rahul Mandava Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
9 6 15.0 142 5 28.40 9.47 18.0 0 0 21 0
73 Dheena Raju Division I
 The Classics
7 7 15.5 161 5 32.20 10.17 19.0 0 0 13 0
74 Vineet Singh Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
7 3 10.1 109 5 21.80 10.72 12.2 1 0 16 2
75 Uzair Siddiqui Division I
 DesiDons
2 2 9.0 33 4 8.25 3.67 13.5 0 0 11 2
76 Shishir Udupa Division II
 WildCards
4 3 13.2 54 4 13.50 4.05 20.0 0 0 6 0
77 Randika Abeysinghe Division II
 WVUCC
7 7 35.0 186 4 46.50 5.31 52.5 0 0 16 0
78 Manohar Potluri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
4 3 13.0 76 4 19.00 5.85 19.5 0 0 12 0
79 Chirag Mevawala Division II
 WVUCC
8 5 16.0 99 4 24.75 6.19 24.0 0 0 20 0
80 Michael Virk Division I
 The Classics
7 2 7.0 49 4 12.25 7.00 10.5 0 0 3 0
81 Dhiraj Lulla Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
2 2 6.0 48 4 12.00 8.00 9.0 0 0 4 0
82 Sriram Ramanujan Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 10.0 88 4 22.00 8.80 15.0 0 0 20 0
83 Ravindra Tripathi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
7 5 7.0 62 4 15.50 8.86 10.5 0 0 6 1
84 Rajasekhar Yeluru Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
2 2 8.0 78 4 19.50 9.75 12.0 0 0 11 0
85 Prajna Pati Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
7 5 13.0 131 4 32.75 10.08 19.5 0 0 4 1
86 Gagan Shangari Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 8.1 34 3 11.33 4.16 16.3 0 0 4 0
87 Saurabh Agarwal Division I
 Steel Zags
4 4 11.0 58 3 19.33 5.27 22.0 0 0 11 0
88 Pratik r Patel Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
5 5 20.0 117 3 39.00 5.85 40.0 0 0 21 0
89 Jahangir Cheema Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
3 3 9.0 55 3 18.33 6.11 18.0 0 0 11 0
90 Vinod Singam Division II
 Chargers
4 4 12.0 75 3 25.00 6.25 24.0 0 0 15 2
91 Sriharsha Aarakatla Division II
 Chargers
5 5 20.0 129 3 43.00 6.45 40.0 0 0 17 2
92 Srugun Sreepuram Division I
 Steel Zags
5 5 19.0 125 3 41.67 6.58 38.0 0 0 9 0
93 Ahmer Muzammil Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
5 4 12.0 80 3 26.67 6.67 24.0 0 0 4 0
94 Suman Kallu Division II
 WildCards
4 4 10.1 70 3 23.33 6.89 20.3 0 0 15 0
95 Anoop Banswar Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
3 3 10.0 70 3 23.33 7.00 20.0 0 0 8 0
96 Sai Kiran Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
6 6 20.5 148 3 49.33 7.10 41.7 0 0 16 3
97 Nikhil Varshsney Division I
 Strikers
5 5 19.0 141 3 47.00 7.42 38.0 0 0 11 0
98 Ankur Goel Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 11.0 84 3 28.00 7.64 22.0 0 0 8 0
99 Naga Sandeep Chidipudi Division I
 The Classics
8 3 10.5 83 3 27.67 7.66 21.7 0 0 21 0
100 Ferdinand Justus Division I
 The Classics
4 4 15.0 116 3 38.67 7.73 30.0 0 0 5 0
101 Makarand Kulkarni Division I
 The Classics
6 4 7.5 68 3 22.67 8.68 15.7 0 0 11 2
102 Umang Patel Division I
 DesiDons
8 7 11.0 96 3 32.00 8.73 22.0 0 0 24 0
103 Prathap Prabhakaran Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
5 4 9.0 79 3 26.33 8.78 18.0 0 0 9 0
104 Arvind Thiruvengadam Division II
 WVUCC
6 3 4.4 41 3 13.67 8.79 9.3 0 0 7 1
105 Seshu Jalari Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
5 3 9.2 86 3 28.67 9.21 18.7 0 0 9 1
106 Arjuna Peddiboyina Division II
 Chargers
1 1 4.0 37 3 12.33 9.25 8.0 0 0 1 0
107 Nishant Deva Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
6 3 9.5 96 3 32.00 9.76 19.7 0 0 19 0
108 Yasir Mehmood Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
5 4 14.0 141 3 47.00 10.07 28.0 0 0 11 3
109 Zain Rauf Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
4 3 7.0 74 3 24.67 10.57 14.0 0 0 13 1
110 Dipesh Maan Division I
 DesiDons
2 2 6.0 71 3 23.67 11.83 12.0 0 0 2 1
111 Ashish Bhat Division II
 WildCards
8 3 2.4 34 3 11.33 12.75 5.3 0 0 4 2
112 Venkat Avunoori Division II
 Chargers
5 1 5.0 19 2 9.50 3.80 15.0 0 0 2 0
113 Kartik Golkonda Division II
 WildCards
3 3 12.0 48 2 24.00 4.00 36.0 0 0 4 0
114 Karthik Kommu Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 1 4.2 19 2 9.50 4.38 13.0 0 0 2 0
115 Tahir Shah Division I
 Strikers
3 3 9.0 48 2 24.00 5.33 27.0 0 0 1 0
116 Alex Glover Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 12.0 67 2 33.50 5.58 36.0 0 0 8 0
117 Sarthak Bhagat Division II
 WVUCC
5 2 5.0 29 2 14.50 5.80 15.0 0 0 3 0
118 Ranjith Narahari Division II
 Chargers
5 5 19.0 125 2 62.50 6.58 57.0 0 0 20 0
119 Rohit G Division I
 Strikers
1 1 5.0 34 2 17.00 6.80 15.0 0 0 3 0
120 Kiran Reddy Kolanu Division II
 PittKings
2 2 9.0 63 2 31.50 7.00 27.0 0 0 7 0
121 Praneeth Kamineni Division I
 Strikers
4 4 15.0 105 2 52.50 7.00 45.0 0 0 7 0
122 Shrikanth Badri Division II
 WildCards
5 3 7.0 52 2 26.00 7.43 21.0 0 0 7 0
123 Sandeep Karwa Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
7 3 2.4 20 2 10.00 7.50 8.0 0 0 4 0
124 Tilak Sagireddy Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
5 4 10.1 79 2 39.50 7.77 30.5 0 0 16 0
125 Nitesh Pandya Division II
 PittKings
7 3 8.4 68 2 34.00 7.85 26.0 0 0 18 0
126 Krishna Konduru Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
6 5 10.0 79 2 39.50 7.90 30.0 0 0 22 4
127 Abhishek Thakur Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
4 1 2.0 17 2 8.50 8.50 6.0 0 0 4 1
128 Yuvaraj Sethuramalingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
7 6 17.0 145 2 72.50 8.53 51.0 0 0 9 2
129 Nirpa Tamang Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
5 4 11.0 98 2 49.00 8.91 33.0 0 0 6 1
130 Sai Abhinay Pidugu Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
6 3 6.0 54 2 27.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 7 0
131 Zeeshan Ahmed Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
6 4 13.0 130 2 65.00 10.00 39.0 0 0 12 1
132 Prashanth Kumar Division I
 PittsPunters
3 1 4.0 42 2 21.00 10.50 12.0 0 0 7 0
133 Ahad Malik Division I
 The Classics
3 2 7.5 83 2 41.50 10.60 23.5 0 0 2 0
134 Karthik Kiran Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
4 3 7.0 97 2 48.50 13.86 21.0 0 0 13 1
135 Ayush Jain Division I
 Steel Zags
5 2 1.4 4 1 4.00 2.40 10.0 0 0 0 0
136 Sajib Saha Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
4 1 0.3 2 1 2.00 4.00 3.0 0 0 2 0
137 Abhijit Reddy Division II
 WildCards
1 1 5.0 21 1 21.00 4.20 30.0 0 0 10 0
138 Nikil Mudunuri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
2 2 5.0 25 1 25.00 5.00 30.0 0 0 3 0
139 Jatin Khanna Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 27 1 27.00 5.40 30.0 0 0 6 0
140 Mahesh Kancheti Division II
 Chargers
6 6 21.4 127 1 127.00 5.86 130.0 0 0 10 0
141 Vikram Pande Division I
 Steel Zags
3 3 5.4 34 1 34.00 6.00 34.0 0 0 13 0
142 Mohammed Asif Division I
 The Classics
1 1 3.0 18 1 18.00 6.00 18.0 0 0 8 0
143 Ashish Tailor Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
3 2 5.0 30 1 30.00 6.00 30.0 0 0 4 1
144 Akhilesh Atluri Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 31 1 31.00 6.20 30.0 0 0 1 0
145 Suraj Joshi Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 4.0 26 1 26.00 6.50 24.0 0 0 4 0
146 Shailesh Bokil Division I
 The Classics
8 3 8.0 55 1 55.00 6.88 48.0 0 0 13 0
147 Jay Patel Division II
 PittKings
6 5 12.0 94 1 94.00 7.83 72.0 0 0 16 1
148 Praveen Mattapally Division II
 Chargers
5 5 14.0 113 1 113.00 8.07 84.0 0 0 18 0
149 Shakib Khan Division I
 PittsPunters
7 5 18.0 148 1 148.00 8.22 108.0 0 0 21 0
150 Khurram Shehzad Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
4 2 8.0 66 1 66.00 8.25 48.0 0 0 8 0
151 Mehru Singh Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
6 6 15.5 136 1 136.00 8.59 95.0 0 0 26 0
152 Amit Sharma Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
2 2 5.4 50 1 50.00 8.82 34.0 0 0 7 0
153 Raghu Hulical Vijayaraghavachar Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
2 2 4.0 36 1 36.00 9.00 24.0 0 0 14 1
154 Pramod Rath Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
4 2 8.0 74 1 74.00 9.25 48.0 0 0 2 0
155 Swapnil Tiwari Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
3 3 8.0 75 1 75.00 9.38 48.0 0 0 5 0
156 Yeshwin Parmar Division II
 PittKings
7 3 7.1 71 1 71.00 9.91 43.0 0 0 2 0
157 Vishal Prakash Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 4.0 41 1 41.00 10.25 24.0 0 0 9 0
158 Akash Goswami Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
8 3 4.0 42 1 42.00 10.50 24.0 0 0 3 1
159 Umar Butt Division I
 DesiDons
1 1 3.0 33 1 33.00 11.00 18.0 0 0 14 0
160 Ajay Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
4 2 6.0 69 1 69.00 11.50 36.0 0 0 11 1
161 Shaleem Faran Division I
 Strikers
8 4 11.0 127 1 127.00 11.55 66.0 0 0 16 0
162 Mohammad Azhar Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 6.0 71 1 71.00 11.83 36.0 0 0 3 0
163 Gurdeep Singh Division I
 The Classics
1 1 4.0 51 1 51.00 12.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
164 Mukund Venkitachalam Division II
 WildCards
5 2 1.4 22 1 22.00 13.20 10.0 0 0 1 0
165 Ganesh Krishnan Division I
 PittsPunters
3 3 4.5 66 1 66.00 13.66 29.0 0 0 21 1
166 Prasad Joshi Division II
 WildCards
3 2 3.0 41 1 41.00 13.67 18.0 0 0 6 2
167 Amit Deshmukh Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
4 1 4.0 55 1 55.00 13.75 24.0 0 0 4 0
168 Rahul Gurajala Division I
 The Classics
9 1 2.0 37 1 37.00 18.50 12.0 0 0 9 0
169 Sahil Sangani Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 17 0 3.40 0.0 0 0 2 0
170 Venkataramana Kondisetti Division II
 Chargers
9 2 3.0 15 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
171 Anudeep Paraitham Division II
 WVUCC
4 2 8.0 48 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 4 2
172 Aakash Bhatia Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
2 1 4.0 25 0 6.25 0.0 0 0 2 0
173 Prakash Desmukh Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
4 4 17.0 113 0 6.65 0.0 0 0 25 1
174 Karan Kohli Division I
 DesiDons
3 1 3.0 20 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
175 Karan Parmar Division I
 Strikers
3 2 5.0 37 0 7.40 0.0 0 0 1 0
176 Rajesh Challa Division I
 DesiDons
4 1 4.0 33 0 8.25 0.0 0 0 0 0
177 Rajasekhar Reddy Division I
 Strikers
1 1 4.0 36 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 11 0
178 Nagarjuna Kukkapalli Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
3 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
179 Deepak Dhar Division II
 WildCards
3 2 3.0 27 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
180 Sivasai Mungi Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
3 2 3.0 28 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 12 1
181 Venkatesh Garlapati Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
3 2 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 10 2
182 Vishal Naik Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
7 7 22.0 213 0 9.68 0.0 0 0 10 2
183 Arun Bellamkonda Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
9 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
184 Venkat CM Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 0.4 7 0 10.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
185 Siddarth Gujral Division I
 Strikers
1 1 3.0 32 0 10.67 0.0 0 0 1 0
186 Arun Kumar Sonth Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 5 1
187 Ashish Sharma Division I
 DesiDons
5 3 4.1 46 0 11.04 0.0 0 0 3 0
188 Hiren Patel Division II
 PittKings
6 3 7.0 78 0 11.14 0.0 0 0 8 1
189 Kumar Venkata Division I
 DesiDons
5 1 3.0 34 0 11.33 0.0 0 0 3 0
190 Avanth Kumar Division II
 Chargers
7 2 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 2 1
191 Vamshi Krishna Division I
 Strikers
5 2 3.0 36 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 2 1
192 Ankur Chokshi Division I
 The Classics
7 2 2.0 25 0 12.50 0.0 0 0 9 0
193 Mohammad Mooen Ur Rasool Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
4 3 5.0 64 0 12.80 0.0 0 0 13 0
194 Karan Kalsaria Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
3 2 2.0 26 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
195 Raza Qurashi Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 26 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 5 0
196 Faizan Azam Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
4 1 2.0 28 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
197 Sukesh Kumar Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 6.0 89 0 14.83 0.0 0 0 3 0
198 Sanjay Pandey Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
199 Smit Prakash Division I
 Steel Zags
3 2 3.4 58 0 15.82 0.0 0 0 4 0
200 Sahil Verma Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
3 1 2.0 33 0 16.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
201 Chandramohan k Division I
 Steel Zags
7 1 1.0 19 0 19.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
202 Atif Butt Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
2 1 2.0 43 0 21.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
203 Ram Paluri Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
8 1 0.1 4 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
204 Sunny Bedi Division I
 DesiDons
3 1 0.2 8 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
205 Pavan Batchu Division I
 Strikers
2 1 0.1 4 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
206 Sridhar Lingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
4 1 1.0 25 0 25.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
207 Kiran Alemada Division I
 The Classics
6 1 0.1 7 0 42.00 0.0 0 0 1 0