# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Neel Patel Division II
 PittKings
17 16 77.4 441 34 12.97 5.68 13.7 2 1 83 3
2 Sandeep Naik Division II
 Chargers
16 16 71.2 393 33 11.91 5.51 13.0 1 0 29 3
3 Manu Dhillon Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
15 14 64.3 569 29 19.62 8.82 13.3 3 0 22 3
4 Shashank Srivastava Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
16 15 68.0 421 27 15.59 6.19 15.1 0 1 41 2
5 Naresh Kumar Division I
 Steel Zags
16 16 74.5 485 27 17.96 6.48 16.6 1 1 38 2
6 Pavan Kahar Division I
 The Classics
17 17 73.5 421 25 16.84 5.70 17.7 0 0 33 0
7 Siddarth Senthilvel Division I
 PittsPunters
13 13 44.2 275 25 11.00 6.20 10.6 2 0 15 0
8 Srikanth Peruri Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
17 17 63.1 412 25 16.48 6.52 15.2 1 0 43 4
9 Deepak Tiwari Division II
 WVUCC
12 12 53.0 353 25 14.12 6.66 12.7 1 1 12 0
10 Upinder Bhat Division I
 The Classics
14 14 70.0 506 23 22.00 7.23 18.3 0 0 84 2
11 Iknoor Singh Division I
 PittsPunters
13 13 61.0 284 22 12.91 4.66 16.6 0 1 3 7
12 Srinivas Sandati Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
12 12 49.5 343 22 15.59 6.88 13.6 0 0 26 1
13 Tapan Ukani Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
13 11 51.0 371 21 17.67 7.27 14.6 1 1 2 0
14 Krishna Pandravada Division I
 Strikers
16 14 58.0 425 21 20.24 7.33 16.6 0 0 30 0
15 Moiz Usmani Division II
 WVUCC
14 14 63.5 252 20 12.60 3.95 19.2 1 0 36 0
16 Parteek Chhabra Division I
 DesiDons
15 15 54.0 299 19 15.74 5.54 17.1 1 0 15 0
17 Deepesh Madala Division I
 Strikers
16 16 70.4 446 19 23.47 6.31 22.3 0 0 38 1
18 Saurabh Joshi Division I
 PittsPunters
12 12 36.2 245 19 12.89 6.74 11.5 3 0 17 1
19 Pradeep Edla Division II
 WildCards
16 16 67.0 497 19 26.16 7.42 21.2 0 0 50 8
20 Raja Hamid Khan Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
14 13 52.4 402 19 21.16 7.63 16.6 0 0 33 0
21 Karthik Ghatti Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
11 11 49.2 255 18 14.17 5.17 16.4 1 0 24 1
22 Ramesh Babu Division I
 Steel Zags
12 12 43.1 229 18 12.72 5.31 14.4 0 1 30 0
23 Nihar Sheth Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
13 13 53.0 332 18 18.44 6.26 17.7 1 0 48 1
24 Achna Hettiarachchi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
15 15 51.0 334 18 18.56 6.55 17.0 0 1 15 1
25 Kishan Patel Division II
 PittKings
17 16 71.2 485 18 26.94 6.80 23.8 0 0 57 4
26 Sai Satish Division II
 WVUCC
12 12 50.0 288 17 16.94 5.76 17.6 0 0 26 0
27 Sanjay Korthikanti Division II
 WildCards
12 12 40.5 261 17 15.35 6.39 14.4 2 0 40 1
28 Abhilash Kuchuri Division II
 WildCards
14 13 57.0 409 17 24.06 7.18 20.1 0 0 35 0
29 Devender Reddy Chandupatla Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
11 11 46.0 248 16 15.50 5.39 17.2 1 0 29 1
30 Humayun Farhat Division I
 The Classics
15 14 59.1 334 16 20.88 5.65 22.2 0 0 6 1
31 Ramesh Krishnan Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
9 9 38.0 250 16 15.62 6.58 14.2 2 0 41 0
32 Manoj Kumar Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
14 13 42.2 281 16 17.56 6.64 15.9 0 0 19 0
33 Pratik Patel Division I
 DesiDons
15 13 42.0 334 16 20.88 7.95 15.8 0 1 12 0
34 Jeevankumar Gali Division I
 DesiDons
16 16 59.0 387 15 25.80 6.56 23.6 0 0 33 1
35 Ravi Patel Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
12 12 54.2 262 14 18.71 4.82 23.3 1 0 31 0
36 Ravi Vats Division I
 Steel Zags
16 12 39.2 248 14 17.71 6.31 16.9 0 0 19 0
37 Sai Nikeathan Reddy Division I
 PittsPunters
14 14 53.0 340 14 24.29 6.42 22.7 1 0 23 5
38 Karthik Subramani Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
14 13 59.0 407 14 29.07 6.90 25.3 0 0 22 0
39 Sunny Patel Division I
 The Classics
7 7 32.0 135 13 10.38 4.22 14.8 1 0 14 0
40 Sunil Ramineni Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
14 13 46.3 291 13 22.38 6.26 21.5 0 0 31 0
41 Gaurav Thakur Division I
 Strikers
12 11 41.5 272 13 20.92 6.50 19.3 0 0 18 0
42 Arvind Thiruvengadam Division II
 WVUCC
11 6 18.4 136 13 10.46 7.29 8.6 1 1 20 1
43 Harshal Bharatia Division II
 PittKings
15 13 54.2 413 13 31.77 7.60 25.1 0 0 25 6
44 Harshil Mittal Division I
 DesiDons
16 12 43.2 332 13 25.54 7.66 20.0 0 0 24 1
45 Anil Kumar Yasa Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
13 12 43.2 389 13 29.92 8.98 20.0 0 0 43 2
46 Ganeshkumar Elanchseran Division I
 Steel Zags
15 15 67.0 394 12 32.83 5.88 33.5 0 0 20 1
47 Shouradeep Nag Division I
 Strikers
13 10 44.5 265 12 22.08 5.91 22.4 0 0 25 0
48 Dhiraj Lulla Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
10 10 41.0 244 12 20.33 5.95 20.5 0 0 31 1
49 Arshad Siddique Division I
 Steel Zags
14 14 55.1 343 12 28.58 6.22 27.6 0 0 54 1
50 Fateh Singh Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
13 12 49.0 319 12 26.58 6.51 24.5 0 0 61 3
51 Venkat Narra Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
9 9 33.0 247 12 20.58 7.48 16.5 0 0 13 1
52 Rajanikanth Jayaseelan Division I
 PittsPunters
11 10 22.0 169 12 14.08 7.68 11.0 0 1 41 0
53 Ankur Kalohia Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
15 11 30.4 278 12 23.17 9.07 15.3 0 0 18 1
54 Randika Abeysinghe Division II
 WVUCC
12 12 58.1 319 11 29.00 5.48 31.7 0 0 29 0
55 Aman Kohli Division II
 WildCards
11 11 46.0 265 11 24.09 5.76 25.1 0 0 4 1
56 Ajay Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
11 9 34.0 201 11 18.27 5.91 18.5 0 0 44 1
57 Srinivas Indugula Division II
 Chargers
13 13 47.0 311 11 28.27 6.62 25.6 0 0 23 1
58 Karan Kapoor Division I
 PittsPunters
10 9 35.2 257 11 23.36 7.27 19.3 0 0 43 1
59 Rupesh Khadka Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
18 17 69.5 508 11 46.18 7.27 38.1 0 0 33 3
60 Jigar Patel Division I
 DesiDons
12 11 34.3 285 11 25.91 8.26 18.8 0 0 20 1
61 Anoop Sasidharan Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
9 9 30.0 250 11 22.73 8.33 16.4 0 0 34 1
62 Shalabh Gautam Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
7 7 32.0 269 11 24.45 8.41 17.5 1 0 15 0
63 Varun Mankala Division I
 Steel Zags
16 6 18.0 155 11 14.09 8.61 9.8 2 0 14 2
64 Amit Paul Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
9 8 33.4 190 10 19.00 5.64 20.2 0 0 7 0
65 Shishir Udupa Division II
 WildCards
11 10 38.2 219 10 21.90 5.71 23.0 0 0 10 3
66 Uzair Siddiqui Division I
 DesiDons
8 8 37.5 231 10 23.10 6.11 22.7 0 0 44 14
67 Ravindra Tripathi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
15 9 19.0 126 10 12.60 6.63 11.4 1 0 12 1
68 Sriharsha Aarakatla Division II
 Chargers
9 8 33.0 226 10 22.60 6.85 19.8 1 0 23 2
69 Deepak Malhotra Division I
 Strikers
13 13 42.1 290 10 29.00 6.88 25.3 0 0 62 0
70 Faheem Asghar Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
7 7 28.0 197 10 19.70 7.04 16.8 0 0 17 1
71 Michael Virk Division I
 The Classics
13 6 19.1 166 10 16.60 8.66 11.5 0 0 6 0
72 Nitish Patil Division II
 PittKings
11 10 39.0 255 9 28.33 6.54 26.0 0 0 49 0
73 Amit Deshmukh Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
12 7 19.2 135 9 15.00 6.98 12.9 1 0 8 0
74 Srugun Sreepuram Division I
 Steel Zags
9 9 33.5 242 9 26.89 7.15 22.6 0 0 17 0
75 Jahangir Cheema Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
12 10 33.0 242 9 26.89 7.33 22.0 0 0 27 0
76 Hiren Patel Division II
 PittKings
14 11 28.5 215 9 23.89 7.46 19.2 1 0 17 4
77 Karthik Kiran Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
9 8 23.0 269 9 29.89 11.70 15.3 0 0 30 5
78 Derwin Christian Division I
 The Classics
3 3 10.1 23 8 2.88 2.26 7.6 1 0 0 1
79 Abdullah Mohammad Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
6 6 29.0 152 8 19.00 5.24 21.8 0 0 14 2
80 Anand Komanduri Division II
 Chargers
9 9 34.0 188 8 23.50 5.53 25.5 0 0 8 1
81 Gagan Shangari Division I
 DesiDons
7 7 17.5 106 8 13.25 5.94 13.4 1 0 10 0
82 Anoop Banswar Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
7 7 29.0 173 8 21.62 5.97 21.8 0 0 26 0
83 Siddharth Rajpathak Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
7 7 27.2 179 8 22.38 6.55 20.5 0 0 19 0
84 Asad Iqbal Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
8 8 28.4 212 8 26.50 7.40 21.5 0 0 15 0
85 Rahul Mandava Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
18 15 40.3 370 8 46.25 9.14 30.4 0 0 30 1
86 Prajna Pati Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
14 9 24.0 221 8 27.62 9.21 18.0 0 0 7 2
87 Dheena Raju Division I
 The Classics
11 11 23.5 236 8 29.50 9.90 17.9 0 0 19 0
88 Mahesh Kancheti Division II
 Chargers
10 10 35.4 218 7 31.14 6.11 30.6 0 0 25 0
89 Chirag Mevawala Division II
 WVUCC
14 9 27.0 169 7 24.14 6.26 23.1 0 0 33 0
90 Aakash Bhatia Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
7 6 23.0 145 7 20.71 6.30 19.7 0 0 7 0
91 Samir Kamat Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
18 12 34.2 265 7 37.86 7.72 29.4 0 0 54 3
92 Yasir Mehmood Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
8 7 28.0 230 7 32.86 8.21 24.0 0 0 17 5
93 Chetan Rajput Division I
 PittsPunters
12 2 9.0 44 6 7.33 4.89 9.0 1 0 6 0
94 Aneel Gv Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
12 12 47.2 254 6 42.33 5.37 47.3 0 0 18 1
95 Iftekhar Kazi Division II
 WildCards
4 4 15.3 85 6 14.17 5.48 15.5 0 0 16 1
96 Tahir Shah Division I
 Strikers
5 5 14.0 82 6 13.67 5.86 14.0 0 0 3 0
97 Vinod Singam Division II
 Chargers
9 9 28.0 170 6 28.33 6.07 28.0 0 0 36 2
98 Ranjith Narahari Division II
 Chargers
9 9 38.0 232 6 38.67 6.11 38.0 0 0 28 0
99 Sajib Saha Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
12 8 21.4 145 6 24.17 6.69 21.7 0 0 7 1
100 Nikhil Varshsney Division I
 Strikers
10 7 24.0 167 6 27.83 6.96 24.0 0 0 13 0
101 Manohar Potluri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
10 6 25.0 179 6 29.83 7.16 25.0 0 0 12 0
102 Kashyap Nishtala Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
8 5 20.3 152 6 25.33 7.41 20.5 0 0 17 2
103 Arjuna Peddiboyina Division II
 Chargers
6 6 19.0 145 6 24.17 7.63 19.0 0 0 10 0
104 Pratik R Patel Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
12 12 44.0 275 5 55.00 6.25 52.8 0 0 43 1
105 Venkat Avunoori Division II
 Chargers
10 5 12.5 84 5 16.80 6.55 15.4 0 0 11 0
106 Siddarth Gujral Division I
 Strikers
4 4 18.0 118 5 23.60 6.56 21.6 0 0 17 0
107 Debasis Das Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 9.0 60 5 12.00 6.67 10.8 0 0 11 0
108 Raza Qurashi Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
7 7 24.0 178 5 35.60 7.42 28.8 0 0 16 0
109 Rajadurai Kumaran Division II
 Chargers
6 6 21.1 167 5 33.40 7.89 25.4 0 0 24 1
110 Dipesh Maan Division I
 DesiDons
8 8 26.0 216 5 43.20 8.31 31.2 0 0 10 1
111 Zain Rauf Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
9 6 18.0 156 5 31.20 8.67 21.6 0 0 22 1
112 Vineet Singh Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
15 6 15.1 164 5 32.80 10.81 18.2 1 0 20 2
113 Kartik Golkonda Division II
 WildCards
6 6 25.0 133 4 33.25 5.32 37.5 0 0 6 0
114 Naga Sandeep Chidipudi Division I
 The Classics
9 4 13.5 93 4 23.25 6.72 20.8 0 0 23 0
115 Swapnil Tiwari Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
8 7 26.0 188 4 47.00 7.23 39.0 0 0 14 0
116 Vishal Naik Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
14 13 45.0 337 4 84.25 7.49 67.5 1 0 25 2
117 Ahmer Muzammil Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
10 8 22.0 170 4 42.50 7.73 33.0 0 0 9 0
118 Vivek Rana Division II
 PittKings
13 4 12.0 93 4 23.25 7.75 18.0 1 0 13 2
119 Mohammad Mooen Ur Rasool Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
12 8 17.0 137 4 34.25 8.06 25.5 0 0 19 0
120 Sai Abhinay Pidugu Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
14 8 19.1 164 4 41.00 8.56 28.8 0 0 24 0
121 Ahad Malik Division I
 The Classics
9 3 12.5 111 4 27.75 8.65 19.2 0 0 2 0
122 Sriram Ramanujan Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 10.0 88 4 22.00 8.80 15.0 0 0 20 0
123 Mohammad Azhar Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
6 5 17.0 156 4 39.00 9.18 25.5 0 0 5 0
124 Rajasekhar Yeluru Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
2 2 8.0 78 4 19.50 9.75 12.0 0 0 11 0
125 Raghu Hulical Vijayaraghavachar Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
6 6 22.0 222 4 55.50 10.09 33.0 0 0 29 1
126 Umang Patel Division I
 DesiDons
13 9 14.0 144 4 36.00 10.29 21.0 0 0 25 0
127 Ashish Bhat Division II
 WildCards
16 5 4.0 44 4 11.00 11.00 6.0 0 0 4 3
128 Mohammed Asif Division I
 The Classics
2 2 7.0 29 3 9.67 4.14 14.0 0 0 9 0
129 Shrey Parekh Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
4 1 5.0 22 3 7.33 4.40 10.0 0 0 0 0
130 Abhijit Reddy Division II
 WildCards
5 5 21.0 110 3 36.67 5.24 42.0 0 0 23 0
131 Saurabh Agarwal Division I
 Steel Zags
4 4 11.0 58 3 19.33 5.27 22.0 0 0 11 0
132 Vikram Pande Division I
 Steel Zags
7 5 10.3 65 3 21.67 6.19 21.0 0 0 17 1
133 Kiran Reddy Kolanu Division II
 PittKings
4 4 18.0 118 3 39.33 6.56 36.0 0 0 15 0
134 Rahul Gurajala Division I
 The Classics
16 5 15.0 99 3 33.00 6.60 30.0 0 0 15 0
135 Shrikanth Badri Division II
 WildCards
10 5 11.0 74 3 24.67 6.73 22.0 0 0 8 0
136 Suman Kallu Division II
 WildCards
7 7 17.1 116 3 38.67 6.76 34.3 0 0 25 0
137 Praneeth Kamineni Division I
 Strikers
6 5 20.0 139 3 46.33 6.95 40.0 0 0 15 0
138 Sai Kiran Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
12 6 20.5 148 3 49.33 7.10 41.7 0 0 16 3
139 Nitesh Pandya Division II
 PittKings
11 6 12.4 95 3 31.67 7.50 25.3 0 0 20 0
140 Ankur Goel Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 11.0 84 3 28.00 7.64 22.0 0 0 8 0
141 Abdul Rahim Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
3 3 10.0 77 3 25.67 7.70 20.0 0 0 1 0
142 Ferdinand Justus Division I
 The Classics
4 4 15.0 116 3 38.67 7.73 30.0 0 0 5 0
143 Karthik Kommu Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
5 4 15.2 119 3 39.67 7.76 30.7 0 0 11 0
144 Shakib Khan Division I
 PittsPunters
12 8 25.0 201 3 67.00 8.04 50.0 0 0 38 0
145 Ashish Tailor Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
7 6 13.0 108 3 36.00 8.31 26.0 0 0 11 3
146 Yeshwin Parmar Division II
 PittKings
14 9 21.1 177 3 59.00 8.36 42.3 0 0 15 0
147 Prathap Prabhakaran Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
5 4 9.0 79 3 26.33 8.78 18.0 0 0 9 0
148 Karan Parmar Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
9 7 16.0 148 3 49.33 9.25 32.0 0 0 15 2
149 Siva Surya Division II
 WVUCC
2 2 6.0 56 3 18.67 9.33 12.0 0 0 3 0
150 Makarand Kulkarni Division I
 The Classics
10 5 9.5 93 3 31.00 9.46 19.7 0 0 17 3
151 Nishanth Reddy Deva Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
14 4 10.5 106 3 35.33 9.78 21.7 0 0 19 0
152 Mohsin Iqbal Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
2 2 6.5 68 3 22.67 9.95 13.7 0 0 8 2
153 Abdul Rehman Division I
 The Classics
2 1 5.0 16 2 8.00 3.20 15.0 0 0 0 0
154 Parag Makhija Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 5.0 22 2 11.00 4.40 15.0 0 0 1 0
155 Tushar Advani Division I
 DesiDons
2 2 5.0 23 2 11.50 4.60 15.0 0 0 3 0
156 Lokesh Parmar Division I
 Steel Zags
2 2 10.0 51 2 25.50 5.10 30.0 0 0 4 0
157 Shikher Saxena Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 26 2 13.00 5.20 15.0 0 0 1 0
158 Alex Glover Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 12.0 67 2 33.50 5.58 36.0 0 0 8 0
159 Sarthak Bhagat Division II
 WVUCC
6 2 5.0 29 2 14.50 5.80 15.0 0 0 3 0
160 Sunny Ikram Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
9 1 2.0 12 2 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0 2
161 Rohit G Division I
 Strikers
1 1 5.0 34 2 17.00 6.80 15.0 0 0 3 0
162 Karan Kalsaria Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
9 6 17.0 117 2 58.50 6.88 51.0 0 0 12 0
163 Khurram Shehzad Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
5 3 13.0 94 2 47.00 7.23 39.0 0 0 11 1
164 Krishna Konduru Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
9 6 12.0 89 2 44.50 7.42 36.0 0 0 23 4
165 Syed Umar Division I
 The Classics
3 3 8.0 60 2 30.00 7.50 24.0 0 0 3 0
166 Sandeep Karwa Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
16 3 2.4 20 2 10.00 7.50 8.0 0 0 4 0
167 Navdeep Dhaliwal Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 38 2 19.00 7.60 15.0 0 0 0 0
168 Jatin Khanna Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
5 5 22.0 169 2 84.50 7.68 66.0 0 0 19 0
169 Praveen Mattapally Division II
 Chargers
10 10 24.0 188 2 94.00 7.83 72.0 0 0 43 0
170 Yuvaraj Sethuramalingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
12 10 28.0 220 2 110.00 7.86 84.0 0 0 18 2
171 Vishal Verma Division II
 WVUCC
11 2 4.0 32 2 16.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 1 1
172 Tilak Sagireddy Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
7 5 12.1 99 2 49.50 8.14 36.5 0 0 19 0
173 Jay Patel Division II
 PittKings
12 9 20.1 165 2 82.50 8.18 60.5 0 0 29 1
174 Sahil Verma Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
7 4 7.0 58 2 29.00 8.29 21.0 0 0 1 0
175 Sathya Prakash Cr Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
12 3 3.3 29 2 14.50 8.29 10.5 0 0 4 0
176 Seshu Jalari Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
4 2 5.2 45 2 22.50 8.44 16.0 0 0 5 1
177 Abhishek Thakur Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
7 1 2.0 17 2 8.50 8.50 6.0 0 0 4 1
178 Zeeshan Ahmed Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
11 8 21.3 191 2 95.50 8.88 64.5 0 0 13 1
179 Nirpa Tamang Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
5 4 11.0 98 2 49.00 8.91 33.0 0 0 6 1
180 Faizan Azam Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
10 3 9.0 82 2 41.00 9.11 27.0 0 0 10 1
181 Prasad Joshi Division II
 WildCards
6 3 8.0 78 2 39.00 9.75 24.0 0 0 8 2
182 Venkat Cm Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
2 2 5.4 58 2 29.00 10.24 17.0 0 0 1 2
183 Prashanth Kumar Division I
 PittsPunters
5 1 4.0 42 2 21.00 10.50 12.0 0 0 7 0
184 Shaleem Faran Division I
 Strikers
11 6 14.0 153 2 76.50 10.93 42.0 0 0 17 0
185 Kiran Alemada Division I
 The Classics
13 4 3.1 61 2 30.50 19.26 9.5 0 0 23 0
186 Vishnu Ch Division I
 PittsPunters
1 1 0.1 0 1 0.00 0.00 1.0 0 0 0 0
187 Ayush Jain Division I
 Steel Zags
10 2 1.4 4 1 4.00 2.40 10.0 0 0 0 0
188 Aijaz Khan Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
2 2 6.0 27 1 27.00 4.50 36.0 0 0 3 0
189 Sahil Sangani Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 10.0 45 1 45.00 4.50 60.0 0 0 5 0
190 Nimit Patel Division II
 WVUCC
4 2 4.0 19 1 19.00 4.75 24.0 0 0 6 0
191 Arash Brar Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 10 1 10.00 5.00 12.0 0 0 1 0
192 Nikil Mudunuri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
7 6 20.0 108 1 108.00 5.40 120.0 0 0 11 0
193 Vibhat Seth Division II
 WVUCC
1 1 4.0 22 1 22.00 5.50 24.0 0 0 1 0
194 Sudhir Patel Division II
 PittKings
4 1 3.0 17 1 17.00 5.67 18.0 0 0 2 0
195 Anudeep Paraitham Division II
 WVUCC
6 4 14.0 81 1 81.00 5.79 84.0 0 0 9 4
196 Akhilesh Atluri Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 31 1 31.00 6.20 30.0 0 0 1 0
197 Suraj Joshi Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 4.0 26 1 26.00 6.50 24.0 0 0 4 0
198 Shailesh Bokil Division I
 The Classics
15 4 9.0 62 1 62.00 6.89 54.0 0 0 14 0
199 Akash Goswami Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
13 5 8.0 68 1 68.00 8.50 48.0 0 0 5 2
200 Amit Sharma Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
2 2 5.4 50 1 50.00 8.82 34.0 0 0 7 0
201 Mehru Singh Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
8 8 20.2 182 1 182.00 8.95 122.0 0 0 31 0
202 Pramod Rath Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
9 2 8.0 74 1 74.00 9.25 48.0 0 0 2 0
203 Fritz Petersen Division II
 WVUCC
1 1 4.0 38 1 38.00 9.50 24.0 0 0 4 0
204 Rajesh Challa Division I
 DesiDons
7 2 7.0 67 1 67.00 9.57 42.0 0 0 3 0
205 Vishal Prakash Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
3 3 5.0 49 1 49.00 9.80 30.0 0 0 12 0
206 Azhar Ali Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
12 1 2.0 21 1 21.00 10.50 12.0 0 0 3 0
207 Ganesh Krishnan Division I
 PittsPunters
7 6 9.5 108 1 108.00 10.98 59.0 0 0 29 1
208 Umar Butt Division I
 DesiDons
1 1 3.0 33 1 33.00 11.00 18.0 0 0 14 0
209 Sanjay Pandey Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
5 3 7.0 82 1 82.00 11.71 42.0 0 0 6 0
210 Smit Prakash Division I
 Steel Zags
5 4 7.4 91 1 91.00 11.87 46.0 0 0 15 1
211 Gurdeep Singh Division I
 The Classics
1 1 4.0 51 1 51.00 12.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
212 Mukund Venkitachalam Division II
 WildCards
9 2 1.4 22 1 22.00 13.20 10.0 0 0 1 0
213 Nagarjuna Kukkapalli Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
8 2 3.0 43 1 43.00 14.33 18.0 0 0 4 1
214 Vinod Vemuru Division I
 Steel Zags
14 1 0.1 6 1 6.00 36.00 1.0 0 0 6 0
215 Venkataramana Kondisetti Division II
 Chargers
12 2 3.0 15 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
216 Arvind Kumar Division II
 PittKings
7 5 10.0 53 0 5.30 0.0 0 0 0 0
217 Harish Balakrishnan Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
4 1 3.0 16 0 5.33 0.0 0 0 1 1
218 Kaushal Patel Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
219 Ishaan Shekhar Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 7.0 42 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 5 0
220 Prakash Desmukh Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
4 4 17.0 113 0 6.65 0.0 0 0 25 1
221 Znanatej P Division II
 WVUCC
12 1 3.0 20 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 2 0
222 Arun Bellamkonda Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
13 2 1.5 14 0 7.64 0.0 0 0 2 0
223 Karan Kohli Division I
 DesiDons
4 2 5.0 39 0 7.80 0.0 0 0 2 0
224 Mukesh Patel Division I
 PittsPunters
4 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
225 Balaji Govindarajan Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 40 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
226 Sanal Menon Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
10 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
227 Deepak Dhar Division II
 WildCards
4 3 6.0 50 0 8.33 0.0 0 0 5 0
228 Rajasekhar Reddy Division I
 Strikers
1 1 4.0 36 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 11 0
229 Sivasai Mungi Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
4 2 3.0 28 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 12 1
230 Shiva Kartik Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 3.0 31 0 10.33 0.0 0 0 1 0
231 Venkatesh Garlapati Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
4 3 3.0 33 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 10 2
232 Arun Kumar Sonth Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 5 1
233 Ashish Sharma Division I
 DesiDons
5 3 4.1 46 0 11.04 0.0 0 0 3 0
234 Kumar Venkata Division I
 DesiDons
9 1 3.0 34 0 11.33 0.0 0 0 3 0
235 Avanth Kumar Division II
 Chargers
12 2 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 2 1
236 Vamshi Krishna Division I
 Strikers
6 2 3.0 36 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 2 1
237 Zulfiqar Ahmed Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0.3 6 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
238 Sarosh Sheikh Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
3 1 2.0 25 0 12.50 0.0 0 0 6 0
239 Ankur Chokshi Division I
 The Classics
13 2 2.0 25 0 12.50 0.0 0 0 9 0
240 Ashish Dandekar Division II
 WildCards
3 2 2.4 37 0 13.88 0.0 0 0 8 0
241 Sukesh Kumar Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 6.0 89 0 14.83 0.0 0 0 3 0
242 Gaurav Maini Division I
 DesiDons
14 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 7 0
243 Sagar Sagar Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 35 0 17.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
244 Nishith Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
2 2 2.2 42 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
245 Balasubramani Gkb Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
3 1 0.2 6 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
246 Chandramohan K Division I
 Steel Zags
13 1 1.0 19 0 19.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
247 Atif Butt Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
3 1 2.0 43 0 21.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
248 Vinay Pratti Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
2 2 2.0 44 0 22.00 0.0 0 0 1 2
249 Ram Paluri Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
14 1 0.1 4 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
250 Sunny Bedi Division I
 DesiDons
4 1 0.2 8 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
251 Pavan Batchu Division I
 Strikers
5 1 0.1 4 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
252 Sridhar Lingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
6 1 1.0 25 0 25.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
253 Satya Mydavolu Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
2 1 0.1 5 0 30.00 0.0 0 0 1 0