# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Sai Satish Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 10.3 64 7 9.14 6.10 9.0 1 0 11 0
2 Neel Patel Division II
 PittKings
3 3 16.0 111 7 15.86 6.94 13.7 1 0 15 0
3 Sunny Patel Division I
 The Classics
3 3 16.1 55 6 9.17 3.40 16.2 0 0 4 0
4 Jeevankumar Gali Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 16.0 64 6 10.67 4.00 16.0 0 0 2 0
5 Parteek Chhabra Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 10.0 68 6 11.33 6.80 10.0 1 0 3 0
6 Sandeep Naik Division II
 Chargers
2 2 10.0 35 5 7.00 3.50 12.0 0 0 7 0
7 Moiz Usmani Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 14.0 63 5 12.60 4.50 16.8 0 0 4 0
8 Deepak Tiwari Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 15.0 75 5 15.00 5.00 18.0 1 0 7 0
9 Upinder Bhat Division I
 The Classics
3 3 15.2 79 5 15.80 5.15 18.4 0 0 3 0
10 Harshal Bharatia Division II
 PittKings
3 3 15.0 104 5 20.80 6.93 18.0 0 0 12 0
11 Pavan Kahar Division I
 The Classics
3 3 16.0 96 4 24.00 6.00 24.0 0 0 6 0
12 Arvind Thiruvengadam Division II
 WVUCC
3 2 6.2 38 4 9.50 6.00 9.5 0 0 0 0
13 Kishan Patel Division II
 PittKings
3 3 16.0 97 4 24.25 6.06 24.0 0 0 10 0
14 Karan Kalsaria Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 8.0 50 4 12.50 6.25 12.0 0 0 1 0
15 Derwin Christian Division I
 The Classics
3 3 13.0 86 4 21.50 6.62 19.5 0 0 5 2
16 Siddarth Senthilvel Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 8.0 37 3 12.33 4.62 16.0 0 0 3 0
17 Anand Komanduri Division II
 Chargers
2 2 7.5 42 3 14.00 5.36 15.7 0 0 1 0
18 Lokesh Parmar Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 5.0 30 3 10.00 6.00 10.0 0 0 1 0
19 Krishna Pandravada Division I
 Strikers
1 1 2.0 12 3 4.00 6.00 4.0 0 0 1 1
20 Chetan Rajput Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 3.5 26 3 8.67 6.78 7.7 0 0 0 0
21 Srinivas Sandati Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 7.0 49 3 16.33 7.00 14.0 0 0 0 0
22 Kiran Reddy Kolanu Division II
 PittKings
3 3 11.0 78 3 26.00 7.09 22.0 0 0 9 0
23 Pratik Patel Division I
 DesiDons
3 2 8.1 72 3 24.00 8.82 16.3 0 0 5 0
24 Iknoor Singh Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 10.0 23 2 11.50 2.30 30.0 0 0 2 0
25 Arshad Siddique Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 5.0 12 2 6.00 2.40 15.0 0 0 2 0
26 Debasis Das Division II
 WVUCC
2 1 2.0 7 2 3.50 3.50 6.0 0 0 1 0
27 Abhijit Reddy Division II
 WildCards
1 1 5.0 18 2 9.00 3.60 15.0 0 0 5 0
28 Saurabh Joshi Division I
 PittsPunters
2 1 3.0 11 2 5.50 3.67 9.0 0 0 1 0
29 Dhiraj Lulla Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 19 2 9.50 3.80 15.0 0 0 0 0
30 Randika Abeysinghe Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 14.0 60 2 30.00 4.29 42.0 0 0 10 0
31 Jigar Patel Division I
 DesiDons
2 1 4.2 19 2 9.50 4.38 13.0 0 0 1 0
32 Nihar Sheth Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 22 2 11.00 4.40 15.0 0 0 3 0
33 Azhar Ali Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 22 2 11.00 4.40 15.0 0 0 4 0
34 Sai Nikeathan Reddy Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 7.0 32 2 16.00 4.57 21.0 0 0 1 1
35 Harshil Mittal Division I
 DesiDons
2 2 8.0 38 2 19.00 4.75 24.0 0 0 8 0
36 Chirag Mevawala Division II
 WVUCC
3 3 11.0 55 2 27.50 5.00 33.0 0 0 3 0
37 Sunil Ramineni Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 8.0 43 2 21.50 5.38 24.0 0 0 6 0
38 Venkataramana Kondisetti Division II
 Chargers
2 2 4.0 22 2 11.00 5.50 12.0 0 0 3 0
39 Uzair Siddiqui Division I
 DesiDons
3 3 12.0 67 2 33.50 5.58 36.0 0 0 4 7
40 Anoop Banswar Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 7.0 46 2 23.00 6.57 21.0 0 0 2 0
41 Aneel Gv Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 9.0 61 2 30.50 6.78 27.0 0 0 3 0
42 Raza Qurashi Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 35 2 17.50 7.00 15.0 0 0 3 0
43 Dipesh Maan Division I
 DesiDons
2 2 6.0 46 2 23.00 7.67 18.0 0 0 6 0
44 Karan Parmar Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 40 2 20.00 8.00 15.0 0 0 14 0
45 Arun Bellamkonda Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
1 1 3.0 24 2 12.00 8.00 9.0 0 0 1 0
46 Ajay Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 3.0 29 2 14.50 9.67 9.0 0 0 2 0
47 Sriharsha Aarakatla Division II
 Chargers
1 1 4.0 39 2 19.50 9.75 12.0 0 0 0 0
48 Siddarth Gujral Division I
 Strikers
1 1 5.0 58 2 29.00 11.60 15.0 0 0 3 0
49 Vishal Verma Division II
 WVUCC
3 1 1.0 1 1 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
50 Ramesh Krishnan Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 18 1 18.00 3.60 30.0 0 0 1 0
51 Shalabh Gautam Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 5.0 23 1 23.00 4.60 30.0 0 0 3 0
52 Syed Umar Division I
 The Classics
3 3 10.0 47 1 47.00 4.70 60.0 0 0 0 0
53 Ahmer Muzammil Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 4.0 19 1 19.00 4.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
54 Amit Paul Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 24 1 24.00 4.80 30.0 0 0 0 0
55 Aman Kohli Division II
 WildCards
1 1 2.0 10 1 10.00 5.00 12.0 0 0 1 0
56 Ravi Patel Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 27 1 27.00 5.40 30.0 0 0 0 0
57 Jahangir Cheema Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 4.0 23 1 23.00 5.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
58 Makarand Kulkarni Division I
 The Classics
2 1 3.0 18 1 18.00 6.00 18.0 0 0 4 1
59 Vishal Naik Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 8.0 49 1 49.00 6.12 48.0 0 0 3 0
60 Arvind Kumar Division II
 PittKings
1 1 3.0 19 1 19.00 6.33 18.0 0 0 1 0
61 Abhilash Kuchuri Division II
 WildCards
1 1 5.0 32 1 32.00 6.40 30.0 0 0 7 0
62 Ramesh Babu Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 4.0 27 1 27.00 6.75 24.0 0 0 5 0
63 Rupesh Khadka Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 34 1 34.00 6.80 30.0 0 0 1 0
64 Karan Kapoor Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 6.0 41 1 41.00 6.83 36.0 0 0 4 0
65 Anil Kumar Yasa Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 35 1 35.00 7.00 30.0 0 0 1 0
66 Karthik Subramani Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 35 1 35.00 7.00 30.0 0 0 1 1
67 Gaurav Maini Division I
 DesiDons
3 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 5 0
68 Swapnil Tiwari Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 6.0 42 1 42.00 7.00 36.0 0 0 4 0
69 Pradeep E Sonu Division II
 WildCards
1 1 4.2 31 1 31.00 7.15 26.0 0 0 1 0
70 Rahul Mandava Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 4.0 29 1 29.00 7.25 24.0 0 0 4 0
71 Faheem Asghar Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 37 1 37.00 7.40 30.0 0 0 2 0
72 Vinod Singam Division II
 Chargers
1 1 4.0 31 1 31.00 7.75 24.0 0 0 8 0
73 Srinivas Indugula Division II
 Chargers
2 2 7.0 55 1 55.00 7.86 42.0 0 0 6 0
74 Ravi Vats Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 3.0 24 1 24.00 8.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
75 Yeshwin Parmar Division II
 PittKings
3 3 7.0 57 1 57.00 8.14 42.0 0 0 3 0
76 Tahir Shah Division I
 Strikers
1 1 4.0 34 1 34.00 8.50 24.0 0 0 2 0
77 Pratik R Patel Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 43 1 43.00 8.60 30.0 0 0 5 0
78 Mohammad Mooen Ur Rasool Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 44 1 44.00 8.80 30.0 0 0 4 0
79 Achna Hettiarachchi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 45 1 45.00 9.00 30.0 0 0 0 0
80 Yuvaraj Sethuramalingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 8.0 72 1 72.00 9.00 48.0 0 0 5 0
81 Shouradeep Nag Division I
 Strikers
1 1 5.0 45 1 45.00 9.00 30.0 0 0 2 1
82 Manu Dhillon Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 4.0 38 1 38.00 9.50 24.0 0 0 1 0
83 Kartik Golkonda Division II
 WildCards
1 1 2.0 20 1 20.00 10.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
84 Ravindra Tripathi Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 1.5 22 1 22.00 12.00 11.0 0 0 0 0
85 Ahad Malik Division I
 The Classics
3 1 1.0 2 0 2.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
86 Dheena Raju Division I
 The Classics
2 1 2.0 8 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
87 Suman Kallu Division II
 WildCards
1 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
88 Karthik Ghatti Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 10.0 51 0 5.10 0.0 0 0 2 0
89 Shakib Khan Division I
 PittsPunters
2 2 4.0 21 0 5.25 0.0 0 0 2 0
90 Sarthak Bhagat Division II
 WVUCC
3 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 4 0
91 Vikram Pande Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 1 0
92 Hiren Patel Division II
 PittKings
3 2 6.0 36 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 2 1
93 Naresh Kumar Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 5.0 30 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
94 Abdullah Mohammad Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 2 6.2 38 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 11 0
95 Sandeep Karwa Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 0.3 3 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
96 Sanjay Korthikanti Division II
 WildCards
1 1 1.0 6 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
97 Ankur Kalohia Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 13 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 9 0
98 Karthik Kiran Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 13 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 1 0
99 Manohar Potluri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 4.0 27 0 6.75 0.0 0 0 0 0
100 Gaurav Thakur Division I
 Strikers
1 1 4.0 27 0 6.75 0.0 0 0 3 0
101 Shailesh Bokil Division I
 The Classics
3 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
102 Srikanth Peruri Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 36 0 7.20 0.0 0 0 1 0
103 Tapan Ukani Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 36 0 7.20 0.0 0 0 0 0
104 Shishir Udupa Division II
 WildCards
1 1 3.0 22 0 7.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
105 Nikil Mudunuri Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 3.0 22 0 7.33 0.0 0 0 4 0
106 Yasir Mehmood Division I
 Warriors Cricket Club
1 1 5.0 38 0 7.60 0.0 0 0 3 1
107 Nitesh Pandya Division II
 PittKings
3 2 4.0 31 0 7.75 0.0 0 0 10 0
108 Deepesh Madala Division I
 Strikers
1 1 5.0 39 0 7.80 0.0 0 0 2 0
109 Venkat Avunoori Division II
 Chargers
2 2 7.0 56 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
110 Ranjith Narahari Division II
 Chargers
1 1 3.0 25 0 8.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
111 Sukesh Kumar Division I
 PittsPunters
1 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
112 Prajna Pati Division I
 Kent Cricket Club
2 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
113 Gagan Shangari Division I
 DesiDons
3 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
114 Karan Kohli Division I
 DesiDons
2 1 5.0 46 0 9.20 0.0 0 0 2 0
115 Kashyap Nishtala Division II
 Monroeville United Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 4 0
116 Srugun Sreepuram Division I
 Steel Zags
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
117 Sajib Saha Division I
 Royals Cricket Club
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
118 Rajanikanth Jayaseelan Division I
 PittsPunters
1 1 3.0 30 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
119 Venkat Narra Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 2 4.0 43 0 10.75 0.0 0 0 2 0
120 Vivek Rana Division II
 PittKings
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
121 Sanjay Pandey Division II
 Blitzers Cricket Club
1 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
122 Nitish Patil Division II
 PittKings
1 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
123 Umang Patel Division I
 DesiDons
3 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
124 Manoj Kumar Division II
 Yinzers Cricket Club
1 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 3 0