# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Sagar Dave Division I
 Strikers
2 23 1 0 5 31
2 Nag Chittampelly Division II
 Chargers
2 20 1 5 1 29
3 Varun Kasireddy Division I
 Steel Zags
0 11 0 5 9 25
4 Sai Satish Division II
 Wvucc
12 7 2 3 0 24
5 Pavan Kahar Division I
 The Classics
18 0 3 2 0 23
6 Moiz Usmani Division II
 Wvucc
9 6 1 3 0 19
7 Naresh Kumar Division I
 Steel Zags
12 0 3 4 0 19
8 Rahul Gurajala Division I
 The Classics
7 4 2 2 4 19
9 Shivam Gautam Division I
 Pittspunters
0 11 0 3 5 19
10 Vinod Nair Division II
 Wildcards
5 6 0 5 2 18
11 Kishan Patel Division II
 Pittkings
15 0 1 1 0 17
12 Ram Paluri Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
1 10 1 3 2 17
13 Advait Vardarajan Division I
 Pittspunters
8 3 0 4 2 17
14 Iknoor Singh Division I
 Pittspunters
14 0 1 0 0 15
15 Karan Kapoor Division I
 Pittspunters
11 0 3 1 0 15
16 Faizan Azam Division I
 Warriors CC
1 7 1 2 4 15
17 Prateek Chhabra Division I
 Desidons
10 1 1 2 0 14
18 Swami Balasubramaniam Division II
 Monroeville United CC
0 6 2 2 4 14
19 Gaurav Maini Division I
 Desidons
13 0 0 0 0 13
20 Pratik Patel Division I
 Desidons
6 5 0 2 0 13
21 Sai Kiran Division I
 Royals CC
0 9 1 1 2 13
22 Ravi Patel Division I
 Royals CC
11 1 0 0 0 12
23 Vineet Singh Division I
 Royals CC
11 0 1 0 0 12
24 Sandeep Karwa Division II
 Yinzers CC
11 0 0 1 0 12
25 Kumar Venkata Division I
 Desidons
3 6 1 0 2 12
26 Prajna Pati Division I
 Kent CC
9 0 3 0 0 12
27 Neel Patel Division II
 Pittkings
8 0 2 2 0 12
28 Samir Khamar Division II
 Pittkings
1 6 1 4 0 12
29 Ahad Malik Division I
 The Classics
5 2 2 3 0 12
30 Aman Kohli Division II
 Wildcards
10 0 0 1 0 11
31 Ankur Kalohia Division I
 Royals CC
10 0 1 0 0 11
32 Umang Patel Division I
 Desidons
10 0 0 1 0 11
33 Sanjay Korthikanti Division II
 Wildcards
10 0 0 1 0 11
34 Uzair Siddiqui Division I
 Desidons
6 3 2 0 0 11
35 Siddarth Senthilvel Division I
 Pittspunters
9 0 1 1 0 11
36 Sujan Kasani Division II
 Wvucc
9 0 1 1 0 11
37 Vishal Naik Division I
 Kent CC
9 0 1 1 0 11
38 Raja Hamid Khan Division I
 Warriors CC
8 0 1 1 1 11
39 Jigar Patel Division I
 Desidons
8 0 1 2 0 11
40 Karthik Subramani Division II
 Yinzers CC
7 0 3 1 0 11
41 Vinod Vemuru Division I
 Steel Zags
10 0 0 0 0 10
42 Sunny Patel Division I
 The Classics
9 0 1 0 0 10
43 Srugun Sreepuram Division I
 Steel Zags
9 0 0 1 0 10
44 Znanatej P Division II
 Wvucc
9 0 1 0 0 10
45 Deepesh Madala Division I
 Strikers
8 0 1 1 0 10
46 Arvind Thiruvengadam Division II
 Wvucc
5 3 2 0 0 10
47 Ravindra Tripathi Division I
 Royals CC
8 0 1 1 0 10
48 Azhar Ali Division II
 Monroeville United CC
6 2 1 1 0 10
49 Nitesh Pandya Division II
 Pittkings
8 0 1 1 0 10
50 Avanth Kumar Division II
 Chargers
7 0 1 2 0 10
51 Nihar Sheth Division II
 Blitzers CC
5 1 2 2 0 10
52 Harshal Bharatia Division II
 Pittkings
4 1 2 3 0 10
53 Varun Mankala Division I
 Steel Zags
2 3 0 4 1 10
54 Chetan Rajput Division I
 Pittspunters
9 0 0 0 0 9
55 Harikrishna Reddy Penumalli Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
7 1 1 0 0 9
56 Mukund Venkitachalam Division II
 Wildcards
6 2 0 1 0 9
57 Abhilash Kuchuri Division II
 Wildcards
8 0 1 0 0 9
58 Harshil Mittal Division I
 Desidons
8 0 0 1 0 9
59 Amit Paul Division I
 Warriors CC
7 0 1 0 1 9
60 Karan Kohli Division I
 Desidons
5 2 1 0 1 9
61 Muhammad Furqan Azam Division I
 Warriors CC
7 0 2 0 0 9
62 Bhavesh Patel Division II
 Blitzers CC
1 5 2 1 0 9
63 Aneel Gv Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
4 0 2 3 0 9
64 Sai Nikeathan Reddy Division I
 Pittspunters
8 0 0 0 0 8
65 Ashish Bhat Division II
 Wildcards
8 0 0 0 0 8
66 Hiren Patel Division II
 Pittkings
6 1 0 1 0 8
67 Jay Patel Division II
 Pittkings
6 1 1 0 0 8
68 Chirag Mevawala Division II
 Wvucc
7 0 1 0 0 8
69 Yuvaraj Sethuramalingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
7 0 1 0 0 8
70 Tapan Ukani Division I
 Royals CC
5 1 2 0 0 8
71 Humayun Farhat Division I
 The Classics
6 0 1 1 0 8
72 Shashank Srivastava Division II
 Monroeville United CC
6 0 1 0 1 8
73 Anoop Banswar Division I
 Kent CC
6 0 2 0 0 8
74 Samir Kamat Division II
 Monroeville United CC
6 0 1 1 0 8
75 Mohammad Mooen Ur Rasool Division I
 Warriors CC
5 1 1 1 0 8
76 Kashif Shaikh Division I
 Kent CC
2 4 0 1 1 8
77 Nishanth Reddy Deva Division II
 Yinzers CC
1 4 1 2 0 8
78 Chandramohan K Division I
 Steel Zags
5 0 3 0 0 8
79 Manu Dhillon Division I
 Kent CC
5 0 3 0 0 8
80 Karthik Ghatti Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
5 0 1 2 0 8
81 Ramesh Babu Division I
 Steel Zags
4 0 2 2 0 8
82 Ayush Jain Division I
 Steel Zags
4 0 1 3 0 8
83 Achna Hettiarachchi Division I
 Royals CC
7 0 0 0 0 7
84 Ammar Ahmad Division I
 Warriors CC
7 0 0 0 0 7
85 Shahul Hameed Division II
 Wvucc
7 0 0 0 0 7
86 Siddharth Rajpathak Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
7 0 0 0 0 7
87 Derwin Christian Division I
 The Classics
6 1 0 0 0 7
88 Yasir Bhatti Division I
 Kent CC
7 0 0 0 0 7
89 Pratik R Patel Division II
 Monroeville United CC
7 0 0 0 0 7
90 Gaurav Thakur Division I
 Strikers
6 0 1 0 0 7
91 Manohar Potluri Division II
 Yinzers CC
6 0 1 0 0 7
92 Sandeep Naik Division II
 Chargers
6 0 0 1 0 7
93 Saurabh Joshi Division I
 Pittspunters
5 1 0 1 0 7
94 Shouradeep Nag Division I
 Strikers
6 0 0 1 0 7
95 Gagan Shangari Division I
 Desidons
5 0 0 2 0 7
96 Alex Glover Division II
 Wvucc
5 0 0 2 0 7
97 Shalabh Gautam Division I
 Kent CC
3 1 2 1 0 7
98 Rohit Soni Division I
 Royals CC
6 0 0 0 0 6
99 Krishna Pandravada Division I
 Strikers
6 0 0 0 0 6
100 Michael Virk Division I
 The Classics
6 0 0 0 0 6
101 Jahangir Cheema Division II
 Yinzers CC
5 1 0 0 0 6
102 Girish Greenidge Division II
 Chargers
6 0 0 0 0 6
103 Rahul Mandava Division II
 Blitzers CC
3 3 0 0 0 6
104 Kashyap Nishtala Division II
 Monroeville United CC
5 0 0 1 0 6
105 Jatin Khanna Division II
 Blitzers CC
5 0 1 0 0 6
106 Sarang Dalne Division I
 Pittspunters
4 1 0 0 1 6
107 Anand Komanduri Division II
 Chargers
5 0 0 1 0 6
108 Ganeshkumar Elanchseran Division I
 Steel Zags
5 0 1 0 0 6
109 Teja Vuyyuru Division II
 Wildcards
5 0 0 1 0 6
110 Randika Abeysinghe Division II
 Wvucc
5 0 0 1 0 6
111 Sriharsha Aarakatla Division II
 Chargers
4 0 1 0 1 6
112 Praneeth Kamineni Division I
 Strikers
4 0 1 1 0 6
113 Seetaram Chapalamadugu Division I
 Steel Zags
4 0 1 1 0 6
114 Sunil Ramineni Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
4 0 1 1 0 6
115 Dhiraj Lulla Division I
 Royals CC
4 0 1 1 0 6
116 Ahsan Ansari Division I
 Kent CC
2 1 0 1 2 6
117 Viral Patel Division II
 Pittkings
2 1 1 2 0 6
118 Sanal Menon Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
5 0 0 0 0 5
119 Nishith Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United CC
5 0 0 0 0 5
120 Sachin Esca Division II
 Monroeville United CC
5 0 0 0 0 5
121 Vikram Pande Division I
 Steel Zags
5 0 0 0 0 5
122 Vamshi Krishna Division I
 Strikers
4 0 1 0 0 5
123 Nitish Patil Division II
 Pittkings
4 0 1 0 0 5
124 Akash Goswami Division II
 Blitzers CC
4 0 0 1 0 5
125 Sunny Ikram Division II
 Yinzers CC
4 0 1 0 0 5
126 Vishal Verma Division II
 Wvucc
3 1 0 1 0 5
127 Deepak Tiwari Division II
 Wvucc
4 0 1 0 0 5
128 Yeshwin Parmar Division II
 Pittkings
4 0 1 0 0 5
129 Ravi Vats Division I
 Steel Zags
4 0 0 0 1 5
130 Srinivas Indugula Division II
 Chargers
3 0 0 2 0 5
131 Maruthu Thirumalai Nambi Division II
 Chargers
3 0 1 1 0 5
132 Rupesh Khadka Division II
 Blitzers CC
3 0 2 0 0 5
133 Jeswanth Mentey Division II
 Yinzers CC
3 0 0 2 0 5
134 Srikanth Peruri Division II
 Monroeville United CC
2 0 2 1 0 5
135 Prasad Joshi Division II
 Wildcards
2 0 1 2 0 5
136 Karan Parmar Division II
 Blitzers CC
3 1 0 0 0 4
137 Srinivas Sandati Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
4 0 0 0 0 4
138 Dipesh Maan Division I
 Desidons
4 0 0 0 0 4
139 Debasis Das Division II
 Wvucc
3 1 0 0 0 4
140 Upinder Bhat Division I
 The Classics
4 0 0 0 0 4
141 Nagarjuna Kukkapalli Division II
 Blitzers CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
142 Nikhil Varshsney Division I
 Strikers
4 0 0 0 0 4
143 Muhammad Afzal Division I
 Warriors CC
0 4 0 0 0 4
144 Kunal Kaul Division II
 Wildcards
4 0 0 0 0 4
145 Abdullah Mohammad Division I
 Kent CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
146 Shrey Parekh Division I
 Royals CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
147 Vijay Matta Division I
 Strikers
4 0 0 0 0 4
148 Atul Kumar Mudgal Division I
 Kent CC
3 1 0 0 0 4
149 Harish Balakrishnan Division I
 Kent CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
150 Shishir Udupa Division II
 Wildcards
4 0 0 0 0 4
151 Sahil Verma Division I
 Warriors CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
152 Sukesh Kumar Division I
 Pittspunters
4 0 0 0 0 4
153 Shakib Khan Division I
 Pittspunters
3 0 0 1 0 4
154 Shailesh Bokil Division I
 The Classics
3 0 1 0 0 4
155 Tilak Sagireddy Division II
 Monroeville United CC
3 0 0 1 0 4
156 Dheena Raju Division I
 The Classics
3 0 1 0 0 4
157 Vivek Rana Division II
 Pittkings
3 0 1 0 0 4
158 Umer Javed Division I
 The Classics
3 0 0 1 0 4
159 Venkataramana Kondisetti Division II
 Chargers
3 0 0 1 0 4
160 Swaroop Rangaishenvi Division II
 Blitzers CC
3 0 0 1 0 4
161 Arshad Siddique Division I
 Steel Zags
3 0 0 1 0 4
162 Manoj Kumar Division II
 Yinzers CC
3 0 1 0 0 4
163 Ahmer Muzammil Division II
 Yinzers CC
2 0 1 1 0 4
164 Venkat Narra Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 0 1 1 0 4
165 Jeevankumar Gali Division I
 Desidons
2 0 1 1 0 4
166 Ankur Chokshi Division I
 The Classics
1 0 0 3 0 4
167 Sai Abhinay Pidugu Division II
 Yinzers CC
1 0 1 2 0 4
168 Karthik Kiran Division II
 Yinzers CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
169 Shrikanth Badri Division II
 Wildcards
3 0 0 0 0 3
170 Nikil Mudunuri Division II
 Yinzers CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
171 Aryan Patel Division II
 Pittkings
0 3 0 0 0 3
172 Sonal Matai Division II
 Monroeville United CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
173 Shahnawaz Khan Division I
 Kent CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
174 Tahir Shah Division I
 Strikers
3 0 0 0 0 3
175 Raza Qurashi Division I
 Warriors CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
176 Ajay Yadav Division II
 Monroeville United CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
177 Rajanikanth Jayaseelan Division I
 Pittspunters
3 0 0 0 0 3
178 Sathya Prakash Cr Division II
 Monroeville United CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
179 Suman Kallu Division II
 Wildcards
3 0 0 0 0 3
180 Arun Bellamkonda Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
3 0 0 0 0 3
181 Sajib Saha Division I
 Royals CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
182 Pramod Rath Division II
 Monroeville United CC
2 0 0 1 0 3
183 Zain Rauf Division I
 Royals CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
184 Sarthak Bhagat Division II
 Wvucc
2 0 1 0 0 3
185 Mohammed Asif Division I
 The Classics
2 0 1 0 0 3
186 Jayaprasad Kusumanchi Division II
 Chargers
2 0 1 0 0 3
187 Swapnil Tiwari Division I
 Kent CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
188 Tejpreet Singh Division I
 Desidons
0 2 0 0 1 3
189 Ganesh Krishnan Division I
 Pittspunters
2 0 0 1 0 3
190 Ahmad Choudhry Division I
 Warriors CC
2 0 0 1 0 3
191 Kartik Golkonda Division II
 Wildcards
2 0 0 1 0 3
192 Prashant Badrinath Division II
 Wildcards
1 1 0 1 0 3
193 Aravind Gopi Division I
 Royals CC
0 2 0 0 1 3
194 Raunaq Parikh Division I
 Strikers
1 1 0 1 0 3
195 Asad Iqbal Division I
 Warriors CC
1 0 1 1 0 3
196 Ranjith Narahari Division II
 Chargers
2 0 0 0 0 2
197 Vaibhav Avachat Division II
 Wildcards
2 0 0 0 0 2
198 Karthik Kommu Division I
 Kent CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
199 Venkatesh Garlapati Division II
 Blitzers CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
200 Karan Kalsaria Division I
 Kent CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
201 Kiran Alemada Division I
 The Classics
2 0 0 0 0 2
202 Ateeq Syed Division II
 Blitzers CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
203 Shaleem Faran Division I
 Strikers
2 0 0 0 0 2
204 Makarand Kulkarni Division I
 The Classics
2 0 0 0 0 2
205 Neil Patel Division II
 Pittkings
2 0 0 0 0 2
206 Pavan Batchu Division I
 Strikers
2 0 0 0 0 2
207 Vishwa Yedugani Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 0 0 0 0 2
208 Akshat Gaur Division I
 Desidons
2 0 0 0 0 2
209 Rajadurai Kumaran Division II
 Chargers
2 0 0 0 0 2
210 Mohammad Azhar Division I
 Kent CC
0 2 0 0 0 2
211 Atif Butt Division I
 Warriors CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
212 Krishna Konduru Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
2 0 0 0 0 2
213 Veeru Talreja Division II
 Wvucc
2 0 0 0 0 2
214 Nimit Patel Division II
 Wvucc
2 0 0 0 0 2
215 Abdul Rahim Division I
 Warriors CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
216 Tushar Advani Division I
 Desidons
2 0 0 0 0 2
217 Naga Sandeep Chidipudi Division I
 The Classics
2 0 0 0 0 2
218 Vivek Shankar Division I
 Warriors CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
219 Anil Kumar Yasa Division II
 Blitzers CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
220 Fateh Singh Division II
 Yinzers CC
1 0 0 1 0 2
221 Praveen Mattapally Division II
 Chargers
1 0 0 1 0 2
222 Siva M Division II
 Monroeville United CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
223 Laxman Ganesan Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 1 0 0 1 2
224 Ankur Goel Division I
 Desidons
1 0 0 1 0 2
225 Venkat Avunoori Division II
 Chargers
1 0 1 0 0 2
226 Deepak Malhotra Division I
 Strikers
1 0 1 0 0 2
227 Ferdinand Justus Division I
 The Classics
1 0 0 1 0 2
228 Parag Makhija Division I
 Pittspunters
1 0 1 0 0 2
229 Faheem A Division I
 Warriors CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
230 Sarosh Sheikh Division I
 Warriors CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
231 Pradeep Sonu Division II
 Wildcards
1 0 0 1 0 2
232 Raj Gopal Division I
 The Classics
1 0 0 1 0 2
233 Talha Iqbal Division II
 Wvucc
0 1 0 1 0 2
234 Nithin Sachidanand Division I
 Desidons
0 0 2 0 0 2
235 Lorenzo Alphonso Division I
 Desidons
1 0 0 0 0 1
236 Aman Dubey Division I
 Kent CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
237 Eraj Abidi Division I
 The Classics
1 0 0 0 0 1
238 Raghu Hulical Vijayaraghavachar Division II
 Blitzers CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
239 Sai Krishna Anudeep Paraitham Division II
 Wvucc
1 0 0 0 0 1
240 Vishal Prakash Division I
 Kent CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
241 Mehru Singh Division II
 Monroeville United CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
242 Chaithanya Reddy Nallabolu Division II
 Pittkings
1 0 0 0 0 1
243 Mukesh Patel Division I
 Pittspunters
1 0 0 0 0 1
244 Sahil Sangani Division I
 Kent CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
245 Ashish Sharma Division I
 Desidons
1 0 0 0 0 1
246 Arjuna Peddiboyina Division II
 Chargers
1 0 0 0 0 1
247 Navadeep Chary Division II
 Wildcards
0 1 0 0 0 1
248 Rohit G Division I
 Strikers
1 0 0 0 0 1
249 Vinod Singam Division II
 Chargers
1 0 0 0 0 1
250 Mahesh Kancheti Division II
 Chargers
1 0 0 0 0 1
251 Amit Deshmukh Division I
 Kent CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
252 Prashanth Kumar Division I
 Pittspunters
1 0 0 0 0 1
253 Ishaan Shekhar Division I
 Pittspunters
1 0 0 0 0 1
254 Manthan Shukla Division I
 Royals CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
255 Siddarth Gujral Division I
 Strikers
1 0 0 0 0 1
256 Sridhar Lingam Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
1 0 0 0 0 1
257 Prathap Prabhakaran Division II
 Blitzers CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
258 Agniv Banerjee Division I
 Pittspunters
1 0 0 0 0 1
259 Zeeshan Ahmed Division I
 Warriors CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
260 Sriram Ramanujan Division I
 Kent CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
261 Ankit Tiwari Division II
 Pittkings
1 0 0 0 0 1
262 Iftekhar Kazi Division II
 Wildcards
1 0 0 0 0 1
263 Prakash Desmukh Division I
 Royals CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
264 Ashish Dandekar Division II
 Wildcards
1 0 0 0 0 1
265 Rohit Khare Division II
 Blitzers CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
266 Abhijit Reddy Division II
 Wildcards
1 0 0 0 0 1
267 Anoop Sasidharan Division I
 Kent CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
268 Siva Surya Division II
 Wvucc
1 0 0 0 0 1
269 Nirpa Tamang Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 1 0 1
270 Arvind Kumar Division II
 Pittkings
0 0 1 0 0 1
271 Smit Prakash Division I
 Steel Zags
0 0 0 1 0 1
272 Ravi Viswanathan Division II
 Monroeville United CC
0 0 0 1 0 1
273 Sai Kiran Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
274 Sreenivas Madukuri Division II
 Pittkings
0 0 1 0 0 1
275 Devender Reddy Chandupatla Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
0 0 1 0 0 1
276 Ramesh Krishnan Division II
 Monroeville United CC
0 0 0 1 0 1
277 Priyashrab Mishra Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 1 0 0 1
278 Shiva Kartik Division I
 Royals CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
279 Sai Kiran Division I
 Royals CC
0 0 0 1 0 1
280 Suraj Tamrakar Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Lohith Routhu Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Sudhir Patel Division II
 Pittkings
0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Nauman Bajwa Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Debo Sarma Division I
 Royals CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Arun Kumar Sonth Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Suraj Joshi Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Arash Brar Division I
 Kent CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Syed Taqiurrahman Division I
 Kent CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Abdul Rehman Division I
 The Classics
0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Deepak Dhar Division II
 Wildcards
0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Naveen Kaveti Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Balasubramani Gkb Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Saurabh Agarwal Division I
 Steel Zags
0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Rajasekhar Yeluru Division I
 Warriors CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Umar Butt Division I
 Desidons
0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Thrinadh Tirumuru Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Vamsi Vamsi Division I
 The Classics
0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Atul Raj Division I
 The Classics
0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Akhilesh Atluri Division II
 Monroeville United CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Satya Mydavolu Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Akhil B Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Shikher Saxena Division I
 Kent CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Sagar Sagar Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Maulik Chokshi Division I
 Steel Zags
0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Ravi Kondala Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Abhishek Thakur Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Kiran Reddy Kolanu Division II
 Pittkings
0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Mohsin Iqbal Division I
 Warriors CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Sohail Chaudhry Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Vinay Pratti Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Faraz Zafar Division I
 Warriors CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Venkat Cm Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Ashok Kumar Panneerselvam Division I
 Steel Zags
0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Sunny Bedi Division I
 Desidons
0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Rajasekhar Reddy Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Rischav Verma Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Samip Shah Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Amit Sharma Division II
 Monroeville United CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Fritz Petersen Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Navdeep Dhaliwal Division I
 Kent CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Aijaz Khan Division I
 Warriors CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Rounak Narvekar Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Bharani Ronanki Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Praveen Praveen Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Rajesh Challa Division I
 Desidons
0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Sumeet Sharma Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Gurdeep Singh Division I
 The Classics
0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Srikanth Muthyala Division II
 Monroeville United CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Karan Parmar Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Aakash Bhatia Division II
 Monroeville United CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Shawn Weaver Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Ashish Tailor Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Mayank Surati Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Chris Spragg Division I
 Royals CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Sabooh Akram Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Abhinav Vijay Division I
 Kent CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Yasir Mehmood Division I
 Warriors CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Measam Naqvi Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Vibhat Seth Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Sharvil Dahale Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Saumil B Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Khurram Shehzad Division I
 Warriors CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Sai Praneeth Gunturu Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Atit Patel Division II
 Pittkings
0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Seshu Jalari Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Sachidananda Govinda Rajulu Division II
 Chargers
0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Raj Bhuva Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Bharat Narra Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Sarat Meduri Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Lokesh Parmar Division I
 Steel Zags
0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Saagar Karwa Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Gopal Panchal Division II
 Pittkings
0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Nain Abidi Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Vishnu Ch Division I
 Pittspunters
0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Hemanth Kumar Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Balaji Govindarajan Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Ashish Maradapa Division II
 Wvucc
0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Sanjay Pandey Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Akshay Indulkar Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Prayas Patel Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Suresh Natarajan Division II
 Pitt Yorkers
0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Jaswanth Avuthu Division I
 Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Mitesh Das Division I
 Kent CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Hemanth Gorur Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Kaushal Patel Division I
 Kent CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Zulfiqar Ahmed Division II
 Yinzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Sagar Kandula Division II
 Blitzers CC
0 0 0 0 0 0