1 |
Practice Series |
|
League |
TBD |
TBD |
Netway Chargerz |
Elegant Ransackers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Practice Series |
|
League |
TBD |
TBD |
Netway Chargerz |
TBD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
Final |
02/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
O & M Strings |
Red Dragons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
Eliminator |
01/28/2023 |
07:30 AM |
Blue Warriors |
O & M Strings |
RCL-1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
Qualifier |
01/21/2023 |
07:00 AM |
O & M Strings |
O & M Warriors |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
Qualifier |
01/21/2023 |
07:00 AM |
Blue Warriors |
Red Dragons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
League |
01/14/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Blue Warriors |
O & M Warriors |
RCL-2 |
Samran Ilyas |
Samran Ilyas |
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
League |
01/14/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Red Dragons |
O & M Strings |
RCL-1 |
Syed Idris |
Syed Idris |
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
League |
12/24/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Blue Warriors |
O & M Strings |
TBD |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
Syed Idris |
|
10 |
Siemens We Are One Cup, 2022/23 |
|
League |
12/24/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Red Dragons |
O & M Warriors |
TBD |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
Syed Idris |
|
11 |
Practice Series |
|
Practice |
09/16/2022 |
6:00 AM |
Netway Chargerz |
Elegant Ransackers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
Test |
|
Practice |
09/09/2022 |
05:45 AM |
Adirai Riyadh |
Ecricstore |
RCL-4 |
Adirai Riyadh |
Ecricstore |
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
Test |
|
Practice |
09/02/2022 |
05:40 AM |
Adirai Riyadh |
TBD |
RCL-4 |
Adirai Riyadh |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
Test |
|
Practice |
08/26/2022 |
5:40 PM |
Adirai Riyadh |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
Practice Series |
|
Practice |
08/26/2022 |
6:00 AM |
Netway Chargerz |
Warriors |
RCL-1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
Test |
|
Practice |
08/19/2022 |
5:40 AM |
Adirai Riyadh |
TBD |
RCL-1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
YOUM AL WATANI CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
PREMIER SUPERDIVISION |
Final |
09/24/2021 |
12:45 PM |
SUPER A XII |
SUPER B XII |
RCL-1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
YOUM AL WATANI CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
PREMIER GREEN |
Final |
09/24/2021 |
12:45 PM |
GREEN A XII |
GREEN B XII |
RCL-2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
YOUM AL WATANI CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
PREMIER BLUE |
Final |
09/24/2021 |
12:45 PM |
BLUE A XII |
BLUE B XII |
RCL-3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
YOUM AL WATANI CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
PREMIER YELLOW |
Final |
09/24/2021 |
12:45 PM |
YELLOW A XII |
YELLOW B XII |
RCL-4 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
DEC RCL SAUDI NATIONAL DAY TOURNAMENT |
|
Final |
09/23/2021 |
1:00 PM |
DEC A |
TCIL |
RCL-1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
TEST |
|
League |
09/09/2021 |
12:30 AM |
ADIRAI RIYADH |
RUN RIDERZ |
Nofa |
ADIRAI RIYADH |
RUN RIDERZ |
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
TEST |
|
League |
09/09/2021 |
12:00 AM |
ADIRAI RIYADH |
RUN RIDERZ |
Nofa |
ADIRAI RIYADH |
RUN RIDERZ |
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
RIYADH CRICKET LEAGUE FRIENDLY SUMMER T20 |
|
League |
08/20/2021 |
4:46 AM |
ADIRAI RIYADH |
RUN RIDERZ |
TBD
|
Sameer Ahmed |
Samran Ilyas |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
25 |
Nofa Super 6 Finale qualifier |
|
Semi Final |
07/30/2021 |
5:00 PM |
REGC BLASTER |
TJ-BD |
Nofa |
Samran Ilyas |
Sameer Ahmed |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
26 |
Nofa Super 6 Finale qualifier |
|
Final |
07/30/2021 |
08:00 AM |
TJ-BD |
AQCL |
Nofa |
Samran Ilyas |
Sameer Ahmed |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
27 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFER & FINALS |
QUALIFIER |
3rd Position |
07/30/2021 |
5 |
REGC BLASTER |
TJ-BD |
Nofa |
Sameer Ahmed |
Samran Ilyas |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
28 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFER & FINALS |
QUALIFIER |
Final |
07/30/2021 |
7 |
AQCL |
TBD |
Nofa |
Sameer Ahmed |
Samran Ilyas |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
29 |
SUPER SIX NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
C VS D |
Qualifier |
07/29/2021 |
9:30 AM |
AL EID |
REGC BLASTER |
Nofa |
Sameer Ahmed |
Samran Ilyas |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
30 |
SUPER SIX NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
B VS E |
Qualifier |
07/29/2021 |
07:30 |
TJ-BD |
KOKAN GREEN |
Nofa |
Sameer Ahmed |
Samran Ilyas |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
31 |
SUPER SIX NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
A VS F |
Qualifier |
07/29/2021 |
11:30 |
AQCL |
LAHORE SULTANS |
Nofa |
Sameer Ahmed |
Samran Ilyas |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
32 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP C |
League |
07/23/2021 |
09:30 PM |
ADIRAI RIYADH |
AL EID |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP E |
League |
07/23/2021 |
07:30 PM |
PAK KNIGHTS |
KASHMIR UNITED |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP F |
League |
07/23/2021 |
05:30 PM |
ECRICSTORE |
SINMAR |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP D |
League |
07/23/2021 |
03:30 PM |
BLUE JAZZ |
REGC BLASTER |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP E |
League |
07/22/2021 |
09:30 PM |
PAK KNIGHTS |
KOKAN GREEN |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP A |
League |
07/22/2021 |
07:30 PM |
YOUNG RIYADH PACERS |
SHEEDAY PISTOLI |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP D |
League |
07/22/2021 |
05:30 PM |
PACIFIC BLUES |
REGC BLASTER |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP B |
League |
07/22/2021 |
03:30 PM |
NOFA |
TJ-BD |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP C |
League |
07/21/2021 |
11:30 PM |
ADIRAI RIYADH |
KAYAMKHANI |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP D |
League |
07/21/2021 |
09:30 PM |
PACIFIC BLUES |
BLUE JAZZ |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP E |
League |
07/21/2021 |
07:30 PM |
KOKAN GREEN |
KASHMIR UNITED |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP B |
League |
07/21/2021 |
05:30 PM |
TJ-BD |
LAHORE BADSHAH |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP F |
League |
07/21/2021 |
03:30 PM |
LAHORE SULTANS |
SINMAR |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP C |
League |
07/16/2021 |
11:30 PM |
AL EID |
KAYAMKHANI |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP B |
League |
07/16/2021 |
09:30 PM |
NOFA |
LAHORE BADSHAH |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP A |
League |
07/16/2021 |
07:30 PM |
AQCL |
SHEEDAY PISTOLI |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP A |
League |
07/16/2021 |
03:30 AM |
AQCL |
YOUNG RIYADH PACERS |
Nofa |
RTWC UMPIRE 1 |
RTWC UMPIRE 2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
NOFA T-10 CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 |
GROUP F |
League |
07/16/2021 |
05.30 pm |
LAHORE SULTANS |
ECRICSTORE |
Nofa |
Samran Ilyas |
Sameer Ahmed |
|
|
null |
Syed Idris |
|
50 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
League |
07/11/2021 |
1 |
Adirai Riyadh |
Punjab Evergreen |
Nofa |
Samran Ilyas |
Syed Idris |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
51 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
Final |
05/08/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Shaheen Pacers |
Punjab Evergreen |
Nofa |
Samran Ilyas |
TBD |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
52 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
Eliminator |
05/08/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Hyd Boys |
Shaheen Pacers |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
Eliminator |
05/08/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Shaheen Pacers |
Hyd Boys |
Nofa |
Samran Ilyas |
Syed Idris |
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
54 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
League |
05/07/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Hyd Boys |
Adirai Riyadh |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
League |
05/07/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Punjab Evergreen |
Kokan Green |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
League |
05/07/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Shaheen Pacers |
REGC Blasters |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
Semi Final |
05/07/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Adirai Riyadh |
Hyd Boys |
Nofa |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
Semi Final |
05/07/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Punjab Evergreen |
Kokan Green |
Nofa |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
SEMIS RAMADAN T10 TOURNAMENT 2021 |
|
Semi Final |
05/07/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Shaheen Pacers |
REGC Blasters |
Nofa |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
Quarter Final |
05/06/2021 |
7:30 pm |
REGC Blasters |
Netway ChargerZ |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
Quarter Final |
05/06/2021 |
7:30 pm |
Kokan Green |
REGC Challengers |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
Quarter Final |
05/01/2021 |
1:30 am |
Hyd Boys |
PAK Knights |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
Quarter Final |
04/30/2021 |
11:30 pm |
Adirai Riyadh |
Black Caps |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
Quarter Final |
04/30/2021 |
9:30 pm |
Punjab Evergreen |
AL EID CC |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
Quarter Final |
04/30/2021 |
7:30 pm |
Shaheen Pacers |
YOUNG RIYADH PACERS CC |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/29/2021 |
01.30 - 03.00 |
AL QASSIM XI CC |
AL EID CC |
Nofa |
RTWC |
RTWC |
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/29/2021 |
11.30 - 01.00 |
Shaheen Pacers |
SUPER XI CC |
Nofa |
RTWC |
RTWC |
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/29/2021 |
09.30- 11.00 |
COMBINED STARS CC |
Punjab Evergreen |
Nofa |
RTWC |
RTWC |
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/29/2021 |
07.30 ? 09.00 |
YOUNG RIYADH PACERS CC |
FRIENDS FOREVER CC |
Nofa |
RTWC |
RTWC |
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/24/2021 |
1:00 AM |
Kashmir United |
Netway ChargerZ |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/23/2021 |
11:30 PM |
Al Tamayuz |
REGC Challengers |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
72 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/23/2021 |
10:00 PM |
Kokan Green |
Fakhre Afghan |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
73 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/23/2021 |
8:30 PM |
Black Caps |
Royal Tigers |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
74 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/23/2021 |
1:00 AM |
Falcons |
Adirai Riyadh |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
75 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/22/2021 |
11:30 PM |
ECRICSTORE |
Hyd Boys |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
76 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/22/2021 |
10:00 PM |
Kayamkhani |
PAK Knights |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|
77 |
Ramadan T10 |
|
League |
04/22/2021 |
8:30 PM |
Nofa CC |
REGC Blasters |
Nofa |
|
|
|
|
null |
Samran Ilyas |
|