Schedule: U11 Benoni School League
Thursday
22
Sep 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
Wednesday
21
Sep 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
Thursday
15
Sep 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
U11 Benoni School League
Semi Final @ TBD
Umpires:
Tuesday
13
Sep 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
U11 Benoni School League
League @ TBD
Umpires:
Wednesday
7
Sep 2022
2:00 PM
-
v
-
Wednesday
7
Sep 2022
2:00 PM
-
v
-
Wednesday
7
Sep 2022
1:58 PM
-
v
-
U11 Benoni School League
League @ TBD
Umpires:
Wednesday
7
Sep 2022
9:16 AM
-
v
-
Thursday
1
Sep 2022
14:00 pm
-
v
-
U11 Benoni School League
League @ TBD
Umpires:
Wednesday
31
Aug 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
Tuesday
30
Aug 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
Wednesday
31
Aug 2022
TBD
-
v
-
Wednesday
24
Aug 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
Wednesday
17
Aug 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
Wednesday
10
Aug 2022
14:15 PM
-
v
-
U11 Benoni School League
League @ TBD
Umpires:
Wednesday
10
Aug 2022
14:00 PM
-
v
-
U11 Benoni School League
League @ TBD
Umpires:
No unplayed Matches.
No Fixtures.
Are you sure to delete this fixture ?
Are you sure to delete this scorecard ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to delete ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to remove umpire from
?
# |
Series |
Division |
Match Type |
Date |
Time |
Team One |
Team Two |
Ground |
Umpire One |
Umpire Two |
Umpire Three |
Umpire Four |
Match Manager |
Scorer 1 |
Scorer 2 |
1 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
Final |
09/22/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Summerfields |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
Final |
09/21/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Summerfields |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
Semi Final |
09/15/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Rynfield Primary |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
09/13/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Summerfield |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Rynfield Primary |
Laerskool Rynfield |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Rynfield Primary |
Farrarmere Primary |
Rynfield Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
1:58 PM |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Laerskool Brentwood |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
Practice |
09/07/2022 |
9:16 AM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Laerskool Brentwood |
Laerskool Northmead |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
09/01/2022 |
14:00 pm |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Rynfield Primary |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
08/31/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Summerfield |
Farramere Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
Practice |
08/30/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Impala U11 |
Farramere Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
08/31/2022 |
TBD |
Laerskool Northmead |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Laerskool Northmead |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
08/24/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Laerskool Northmead |
Farrarmere Primary |
Laerskool Northmead |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
08/17/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Farramere Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
08/10/2022 |
14:15 PM |
Farrarmere Primary |
Laerskool Brentwood |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
U11 Benoni School League |
|
League |
08/10/2022 |
14:00 PM |
Laerskool Rynfield |
Summerfield |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|