1 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Final |
03/10/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Miami Chargers |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Final |
03/10/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
BCC Ignite |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Semi Final |
03/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Semi Final |
03/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Miami Chargers |
Markhor CC |
CBRP 3&4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Semi Final |
03/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
BCC Ignite |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Semi Final |
03/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Miami Chargers |
Kendall Stars |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
11:00 AM |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Eagles |
Port St. Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Challengers |
Markhor CC |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
PCC Googlies |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Tropics International |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Coconut Creek CC |
BCC Ignite |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Toofan CC |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Tritons |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
Quarter Final |
02/25/2024 |
5:05 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/18/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Underdogz |
BCC Ignite |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Quarter Final |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Challengers |
Markhor CC |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
Quarter Final |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Tritons |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Coconut Creek CC |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Tropics International |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PBE |
South India Tuskers |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/11/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Titans Cricket Club |
Strikers |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/11/2024 |
2:30 PM |
PBE |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/11/2024 |
2:30 PM |
BCC Ignite |
Myrtle Grove |
CBRP 1&2 |
Vincent Hartley |
Peter Anthony |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Young Genius Academy |
Atlantic CC |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
US Cricket Academy |
Markhor CC |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Tropics International |
PCC Googlies |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Coconut Creek CC |
South India Tuskers |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Ambassador Sports Club |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
TGFL-Warriors |
Miami Lions CC |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Kendall Stars |
Tritons |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
West Palm Beach United |
Bengal Tigers |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/04/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Miami Chargers |
Young Genius Academy |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/04/2024 |
2:30 PM |
PCC Googlies |
Underdogz |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/04/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Myrtle Grove |
Tropics International |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Atlantic CC |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Bengal Tigers |
Tritons |
South Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Markhor CC |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Miami Lions CC |
Kendall Stars |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Toofan CC |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Coconut Creek CC |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
02/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Eagles |
TGFL-Warriors |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
South India Tuskers |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
02/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
BCC Ignite |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/28/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Eagles |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/28/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Tritons |
Titans Cricket Club |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/28/2024 |
12:00 PM |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Atlantic CC |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
Underdogz |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
PCC Googlies |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
BCC Ignite |
PBE |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ambassador Sports Club |
South India Tuskers |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Strikers |
Challengers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Miami Chargers |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Toofan CC |
Tropics International |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/21/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Markhor CC |
Miami Lions CC |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/21/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Tropics International |
South India Tuskers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
TGFL-Warriors |
South Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Challengers |
US Cricket Academy |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Titans Cricket Club |
West Palm Beach United |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Coconut Creek CC |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
PBE |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Toofan CC |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Underdogz |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/21/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Strikers |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/21/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Kendall Stars |
Young Genius Academy |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
PCC Googlies |
BCC Ignite |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
PCC Googlies |
BCC Ignite |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/14/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Eagles |
Miami Chargers |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/14/2024 |
2:30 PM |
PCC Googlies |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Challengers |
West Palm Beach United |
Lyons Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kendall Stars |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Tritons |
Atlantic CC |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Toofan CC |
Coconut Creek CC |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Underdogz |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Myrtle Grove |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Young Genius Academy |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Tropics International |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/07/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Underdogz |
Ambassador Sports Club |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
US Cricket Academy |
Bengal Tigers |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Miami Lions CC |
Miami Chargers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
West Palm Beach United |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Strikers |
TGFL-Warriors |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
South India Tuskers |
Toofan CC |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Coconut Creek CC |
Myrtle Grove |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
01/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tropics International |
BCC Ignite |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/17/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Kendall Stars |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/17/2023 |
2:30 PM |
BCC Ignite |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/17/2023 |
11:00 AM |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Miami Chargers |
Port St. Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/17/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Palm Beach United |
Atlantic CC |
John Prince Park |
Mark Ebanks |
Bali Ramnarraine |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
PBE |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/17/2023 |
10:00 AM |
US Cricket Academy |
Florida Cricket Academy |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/17/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Tropics International |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/17/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Toofan CC |
PCC Googlies |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/17/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Tritons |
Challengers |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/17/2023 |
9:00 AM |
South India Tuskers |
Myrtle Grove |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/17/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Underdogz |
Coconut Creek CC |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/16/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Titans Cricket Club |
Young Genius Academy |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Challengers |
Miami Lions CC |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Miami Chargers |
West Palm Beach United |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
PBE |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Toofan CC |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Coconut Creek CC |
Tropics International |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Young Genius Academy |
Markhor CC |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
BCC Ignite |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/09/2023 |
10:00 AM |
TGFL-Warriors |
Tritons |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/09/2023 |
10:00 AM |
PCC Googlies |
South India Tuskers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/03/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Titans Cricket Club |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/03/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Tropics International |
Underdogz |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/03/2023 |
11:00 AM |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
TGFL-Warriors |
Port St. Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Bengal Tigers |
Strikers |
South Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
US Cricket Academy |
Atlantic CC |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Toofan CC |
BCC Ignite |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Coconut Creek CC |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
PBE |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
12/03/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Eagles |
Challengers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
12/03/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
PCC Googlies |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Markhor CC |
Eagles |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/19/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Coconut Creek CC |
PBE |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Challengers |
Port St. Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Titans Cricket Club |
US Cricket Academy |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
South India Tuskers |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Kendall Stars |
West Palm Beach United |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Myrtle Grove |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/19/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Atlantic CC |
Eagles |
Miramar Regional Park North |
Vincent Hartley |
Vincent Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/12/2023 |
11:00 AM |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Port St. Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Bengal Tigers |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
South Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Markhor CC |
Strikers |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Miami Lions CC |
Titans Cricket Club |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Ambassador Sports Club |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
BCC Ignite |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/11/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Underdogz |
South India Tuskers |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/05/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PBE |
Underdogz |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
TGFL-Warriors |
US Cricket Academy |
South Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Bengal Tigers |
Port St. Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Tritons |
Miami Chargers |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles |
Kendall Stars |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Markhor CC |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Ambassador Sports Club |
Tropics International |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
PCC Googlies |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Coconut Creek CC |
BCC Ignite |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Myrtle Grove |
Toofan CC |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
Vincent Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Miami Lions CC |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/29/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Miami Chargers |
Strikers |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bengal Tigers |
Eagles |
South Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Toofan CC |
Underdogz |
CBRP 3&4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Challengers |
Young Genius Academy |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
West Palm Beach United |
Markhor CC |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
US Cricket Academy |
Kendall Stars |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
PCC Googlies |
Coconut Creek CC |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Tropics International |
PBE |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PCC Googlies |
PBE |
CBRP 1&2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/22/2023 |
2:45 PM |
TGFL-Warriors |
West Palm Beach United |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/22/2023 |
2:45 PM |
South India Tuskers |
BCC Ignite |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Titans Cricket Club |
Eagles |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Miami Lions CC |
Atlantic CC |
MAQ Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Young Genius Academy |
Bengal Tigers |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Gladiators |
Challengers |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Underdogz |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Florida Cricket Academy |
Tritons |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Strikers |
Kendall Stars |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/15/2023 |
2:45 PM |
St. Bess Cricket Club |
Myrtle Grove |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
Vincent Hartley |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bengal Tigers |
Miami Lions CC |
South Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
St. Lucie Cricket & Sports Assoc. Inc. |
Titans Cricket Club |
Port St. Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Young Genius Academy |
TGFL-Warriors |
CBRP 3&4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Strikers |
Atlantic CC |
Sports Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Tritons |
Markhor CC |
Brian Piccolo Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION II |
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
US Cricket Academy |
Miami Chargers |
Miramar Regional Park North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Palm Beach Hurricanes |
PCC Googlies |
John Prince Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
PBE |
Toofan CC |
Tradewinds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 CHAMPIONSHIP |
2023/2024 SFPL 30 DIVISION I |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
SoFlo Sunrisers |
South India Tuskers |
Miramar Regional Park South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|