1 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
4:30 PM |
Vajrakaya Worriors Karaje |
Parashuram Kings Bollai |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Santhosh Bhandary |
|
2 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
3:00 PM |
Indian Yodha's Mugulya |
Sandeep Unnikrishnan Brothers Panolibail |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
2:30 PM |
Rajguru Riders Pelattakatte |
Abhinandan Tigers Sharadha Nagar |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
2:00 PM |
Mangal Pandey Attackers Mittamajal |
Bhagath Singh Blasters Kanchila |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
1:30 PM |
Shivaji Super Kings Guru Mandira |
Sukdev Strickers Kolake |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
1:00 PM |
Vivekananda Victors Alady |
Bhagath Singh Blasters Kanchila |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
12:30 PM |
Parashuram Kings Bollai |
Sukdev Strickers Kolake |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Indian Yodha's Mugulya |
Vajrakaya Worriors Karaje |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
11:30 AM |
Rajguru Riders Pelattakatte |
Panchajanya Panthers Sajipa |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Sandeep Unnikrishnan Brothers Panolibail |
Vivekananda Victors Alady |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Parashuram Kings Bollai |
Abhinandan Tigers Sharadha Nagar |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
10:00 AM |
Mangal Pandey Attackers Mittamajal |
Vajrakaya Worriors Karaje |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
9:30 AM |
Shivaji Super Kings Guru Mandira |
Panchajanya Panthers Sajipa |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
01/04/2019 |
9:00 AM |
Vivekananda Victors Alady |
Mangal Pandey Attackers Mittamajal |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
5:00 PM |
Parashuram Kings Bollai |
Shivaji Super Kings Guru Mandira |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
4:30 PM |
Sandeep Unnikrishnan Brothers Panolibail |
Vajrakaya Worriors Karaje |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
3:30 PM |
Indian Yodha's Mugulya |
Bhagath Singh Blasters Kanchila |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
3:00 PM |
Rajguru Riders Pelattakatte |
Sukdev Strickers Kolake |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
2:30 PM |
Vivekananda Victors Alady |
Vajrakaya Worriors Karaje |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
2:00 PM |
Parashuram Kings Bollai |
Panchajanya Panthers Sajipa |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
1:30 PM |
Sandeep Unnikrishnan Brothers Panolibail |
Bhagath Singh Blasters Kanchila |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
1:00 PM |
Abhinandan Tigers Sharadha Nagar |
Sukdev Strickers Kolake |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
12:30 PM |
Indian Yodha's Mugulya |
Mangal Pandey Attackers Mittamajal |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Rajguru Riders Pelattakatte |
Shivaji Super Kings Guru Mandira |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
11:30 AM |
Bhagath Singh Blasters Kanchila |
Vajrakaya Worriors Karaje |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Sukdev Strickers Kolake |
Panchajanya Panthers Sajipa |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Mangal Pandey Attackers Mittamajal |
Sandeep Unnikrishnan Brothers Panolibail |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
10:00 AM |
Shivaji Super Kings Guru Mandira |
Abhinandan Tigers Sharadha Nagar |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
SPL season -3 |
|
League |
31/03/2019 |
9:30 AM |
Vivekananda Victors Alady |
Indian Yodha's Mugulya |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|