1 |
SPL season -4 |
|
Qualifier |
15/02/2021 |
6:50 pm |
SUKUDEV STRIKERS BOLLAI |
INDIAN YODHAS PANOLIBAILU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
SPL season -4 |
|
Final |
15/02/2021 |
6:02 pm |
MANGALPANDEY ATTACKERS MARTHAJE |
SUKUDEV STRIKERS BOLLAI |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
SPL season -4 |
|
Eliminator |
15/02/2021 |
5:44 pm |
SUKUDEV STRIKERS BOLLAI |
SHIVAJI SUPERKINGS PELATHAKATTE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
SPL season -4 |
|
Eliminator |
15/02/2021 |
5:30 pm |
PANCHAJANYA PANTHERS KARAJE |
SHIVAJI SUPERKINGS PELATHAKATTE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
SPL season -4 |
|
Qualifier |
15/02/2021 |
3:30 pm |
MANGALPANDEY ATTACKERS MARTHAJE |
INDIAN YODHAS PANOLIBAILU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
2:20 pm |
MANGALPANDEY ATTACKERS MARTHAJE |
PARASHURAMA KINGS MUGULYA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
1:50 pm |
SUKUDEV STRIKERS BOLLAI |
BHAGATHSINGH BLASTERS SAJIPA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
1:10 pm |
SHIVAJI SUPERKINGS PELATHAKATTE |
RAJGURU THUNDERS MITHAMAJALU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
12:30 pm |
SAVARKAR FIGHTER SHARADANAGARA |
PARASHURAMA KINGS MUGULYA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
11:50 am |
MANGALPANDEY ATTACKERS MARTHAJE |
RAJGURU THUNDERS MITHAMAJALU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
11:10 am |
SHIVAJI SUPERKINGS PELATHAKATTE |
PANCHAJANYA PANTHERS KARAJE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
10:30 am |
VAJRAKAYA WARRIORS KOLAKE |
INDIAN YODHAS PANOLIBAILU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
9:50 am |
SAVARKAR FIGHTER SHARADANAGARA |
MANGALPANDEY ATTACKERS MARTHAJE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
9:20 am |
SANDEEP UNNIKRISHNAN BROTHERS GURUMANDIRA |
BHAGATHSINGH BLASTERS SAJIPA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
15/02/2021 |
8:30 am |
PANCHAJANYA PANTHERS KARAJE |
RAJGURU THUNDERS MITHAMAJALU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
6:20 pm |
SANDEEP UNNIKRISHNAN BROTHERS GURUMANDIRA |
INDIAN YODHAS PANOLIBAILU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
5:40 pm |
SHIVAJI SUPERKINGS PELATHAKATTE |
PARASHURAMA KINGS MUGULYA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
5:00 pm |
VAJRAKAYA WARRIORS KOLAKE |
SUKUDEV STRIKERS BOLLAI |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
4:20 pm |
SAVARKAR FIGHTER SHARADANAGARA |
RAJGURU THUNDERS MITHAMAJALU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
3:40 pm |
PANCHAJANYA PANTHERS KARAJE |
PARASHURAMA KINGS MUGULYA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
3:00 pm |
INDIAN YODHAS PANOLIBAILU |
BHAGATHSINGH BLASTERS SAJIPA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
2:20 pm |
SHIVAJI SUPERKINGS PELATHAKATTE |
MANGALPANDEY ATTACKERS MARTHAJE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
1:40 pm |
SANDEEP UNNIKRISHNAN BROTHERS GURUMANDIRA |
SUKUDEV STRIKERS BOLLAI |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
1:00 pm |
SAVARKAR FIGHTER SHARADANAGARA |
PANCHAJANYA PANTHERS KARAJE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
12:20 pm |
VAJRAKAYA WARRIORS KOLAKE |
BHAGATHSINGH BLASTERS SAJIPA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
11:40 am |
RAJGURU THUNDERS MITHAMAJALU |
PARASHURAMA KINGS MUGULYA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
11:00 am |
SUKUDEV STRIKERS BOLLAI |
INDIAN YODHAS PANOLIBAILU |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
10:20 am |
PANCHAJANYA PANTHERS KARAJE |
MANGALPANDEY ATTACKERS MARTHAJE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
9:40 am |
VAJRAKAYA WARRIORS KOLAKE |
SANDEEP UNNIKRISHNAN BROTHERS GURUMANDIRA |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
SPL season -4 |
|
League |
14/02/2021 |
9:00 am |
SAVARKAR FIGHTER SHARADANAGARA |
SHIVAJI SUPERKINGS PELATHAKATTE |
Shwetha Ganesh Shirva Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|