Start Date | : | 07/11/2024 | Category | : | Men |
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | Level | : | Club |
Series Type | : | Twenty20 | Winner | : | |
Max Overs | : | 20 |
Start Date | : | 07/11/2024 | |||
Category | : | Men | |||
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | |||
Level | : | Club | |||
Series Type | : | Twenty20 | |||
Winner | : | ||||
Max Overs | : | 20 |
Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
|
184 | ||
|
182 | ||
|
163 | ||
|
161 | ||
|
154 |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nirmit Naik | Nitin Dangodra | |||
2 |
|
Bharat Kumar Chowdary Yalavarti | Madaswamy Manohar Chandana Muthu | Windemere Ranch Middle School Cricket Ground | ||
3 |
|
Balakrishna Sudabathula | Harish Reddy | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
4 |
|
Bharath Ram | Kumar Kannan | |||
5 |
|
Vijaya Ram Nandula | Ramana Gogineni | |||
6 |
|
Amit | Balachandra Ambiga | Windemere Ranch Middle School Cricket Ground | ||
7 |
|
Anoop Somanchi | Nitin G | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
8 |
|
Yash Lahane | Amod Sawant |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sharath Maheswar | Sivasamy S | Windemere Ranch Middle School Cricket Ground | ||
2 |
|
Satish Rambhatla | Srinivas Javvadi | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
3 |
|
Siva Kumar Reddy | Taqi Abedi Syed | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
4 |
|
Madhok Shivaratre | Devanath Srinivasa | |||
5 |
|
Karthikeyan Boobalan | ||||
6 |
|
Naveen Sangana | Anand Kumar Ganesan | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
7 |
|
Aditya Gote | ||||
8 |
|
Munindra Gupta | Anshul Gupta |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Haider Bokhari | Umer Sheikh | |||
2 |
|
Neeraj Nathani | Anant Shah | |||
3 |
|
Jigar Mehta | Raghu Hari Prasad Karri | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
4 |
|
Karthik Rajaram | Sai Chaithanya Varikunta | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
5 |
|
gurlal singh | Gurvinder Singh | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
6 |
|
Goutam Torvi | Aakash Sudhanwa | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
7 |
|
Sasi Sekaran Cl | Kishore Kumar Palanisamy | |||
8 |
|
Vamshikrishna Jakku | Lokanadham(amar) Potnuru |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Murugesan Thangavel | Manish Gopalakrishna | Windemere Ranch Middle School Cricket Ground | ||
2 |
|
Pankaj Gautam | Anupam Jain | |||
3 |
|
Krishna Arava | Chaitanya Gollapudi | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
4 |
|
MULLAI | ||||
5 |
|
Bijesh Balakrishnan | Anil Makarand Mantravadi | |||
6 |
|
Santosh Tripathi | Dhaval Patel | |||
7 |
|
Sandip Thube | Abdul Razack | |||
8 |
|
Devendra Rajwade | Vikas Sharma |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ravi Kumar Pothireddy | Kathir Subramani | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
2 |
|
Madhu Vempati | Rajat Mohan | |||
3 |
|
Saurabh Sule | Sushil Dhar | |||
4 |
|
Sridhar Shettipelly | Harish Reddy | Windemere Ranch Middle School Cricket Ground | ||
5 |
|
Raggy R | Naresh Rao | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
6 |
|
Vinayak P | Hari Lalam | |||
7 |
|
Madhu Kolli | Srinivas Chikkam | |||
8 |
|
Anuj Kumar | Pravin Gohite |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Rajesh Gwalani | Dev G | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
2 |
|
Amit Pratap Singh | Abhishek Patel | |||
3 |
|
Siddharth Reddy | Dattu Yalla | |||
4 |
|
Raj D | Nishanth Sampath Kumar | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
5 |
|
Praveen Anarasi | Sasanka Vemuri | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
6 |
|
Ratheesh Kumar R G | Chinmay Mehta | Rancho San Ramon Community Park | ||
7 |
|
Srikarthick Vijayakumar | Dilawar Shah Kadermasthan Syed Kadrmasthan Syed | Gale Ranch Middle School | ||
8 |
|
Anuj Deshmukh | Ninad Joshi | |||
9 |
|
Prabhat Ranjan | Narayan Iyengar |