1 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Green XI |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
Final |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Red Hawks CC |
Team Tigers CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Red Hawks CC |
Wolfpack CC |
Malton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Team Tigers CC |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
Quarter Final |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Red Hawks CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
Quarter Final |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Team Tigers CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Team Tigers CC |
Ross Lord East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:30 AM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
St Edmund Cc A |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Overseas Cc |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Wolfpack CC |
Team Tigers CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Mississauga Ramblers |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Overseas Cc |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Green XI |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Wolfpack CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Red Hawks CC |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Team 71 CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Overseas Cc |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Team Tigers CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
2:30 AM |
Green XI |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Savage Snipers CC |
Green XI |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Team 71 CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
St Edmund Cc A |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Mississauga Ramblers |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Savage Snipers CC |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolfpack CC |
Savage Snipers CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
St Edmund Cc A |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Red Hawks CC |
Wolfpack CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/07/2023 |
9:00 AM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Green XI |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Mississauga Ramblers |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Wolfpack CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Red Hawks CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Savage Snipers CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Red Hawks CC |
Green XI |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Green XI |
Team Tigers CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Overseas Cc |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Red Hawks CC |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Wolfpack CC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Wolfpack CC |
Overseas Cc |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Savage Snipers CC |
Flemingdon Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Green XI |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Team 71 CC |
Savage Snipers CC |
Ross Lord East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Savage Snipers CC |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Red Hawks CC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolfpack CC |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Savage Snipers CC |
Team Tigers CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Red Hawks CC |
Team 71 CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Green XI |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Overseas Cc |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Overseas Cc |
St Edmund Cc A |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Savage Snipers CC |
Red Hawks CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Green XI |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Red Hawks CC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC |
Red Hawks CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Wolfpack CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Overseas Cc |
Team 71 CC |
Flemingdon Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Savage Snipers CC |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Flemingdon Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Wolfpack CC |
Flemingdon Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Red Hawks CC |
Flemingdon Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Green XI |
Overseas Cc |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Overseas Cc |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Team 71 CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Savage Snipers CC |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Savage Snipers CC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
St Edmund Cc A |
Ross Lord East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Team 71 CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
Malton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
9:00 AM |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
Overseas Cc |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
3:00 PM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Savage Snipers CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Wolfpack CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Red Hawks CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
3:15 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Green XI |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Green XI |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Overseas Cc |
Red Hawks CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Overseas Cc |
Savage Snipers CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Wolfpack CC |
MSBoys/Ignites Cricket Club |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
Team 71 CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers |
St Edmund Cc A |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Prime Bangla Warriors CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers |
Team Tigers CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
St Edmund Cc A |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Team Tigers CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolfpack CC |
St Edmund Cc A |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Overseas Cc |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Red Hawks CC |
Cardinal Sports Academy |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2023 Season |
40 Ovrs - Second Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Green XI |
Wolfpack CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|