1 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/24/2024 |
8:30 AM |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Team Tigers CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/25/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax CC |
Bangla CC |
Ross Lord East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/31/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Team 71 CC |
West Indian Cricket Club |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/31/2024 |
12:30 PM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/31/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Bangla CC |
Northern Lightning CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Bangla CC |
Team 71 CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Ajax CC |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Northern Lightning CC |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/02/2024 |
8:30 AM |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Power One Scoring Willows |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/02/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/02/2024 |
8:30 AM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
Team Tigers CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Ajax CC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Ajax CC |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/08/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Ajax CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/08/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Team Tigers CC |
Ross Lord East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/08/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/18/2024 |
3:00 PM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Bangla CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Team 71 CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/17/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Northern Lightning CC |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/10/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Team 71 CC |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/10/2024 |
3:00 PM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Bangla CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Power One Scoring Willows |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/05/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax CC |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Bangla CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Northern Lightning CC |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/03/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/03/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Ajax CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/28/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Ajax CC |
Bangla CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
West Indian Cricket Club |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/27/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Northern Lightning CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/27/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Team Tigers CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/21/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Team 71 CC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/21/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/20/2024 |
3:00 PM |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Northern Lightning CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/20/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bangla CC |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Bangla CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/13/2024 |
3:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Team Tigers CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/07/2024 |
3:00 PM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Northern Lightning CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/06/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax CC |
Team 71 CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/06/2024 |
3:00 PM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Team Tigers CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/06/2024 |
3:00 PM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
Northern Lightning CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/30/2024 |
3:00 PM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Ajax CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/30/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Bangla CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/29/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/29/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/23/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Northern Lightning CC |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/23/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
Team 71 CC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/23/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC |
Ajax CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/22/2024 |
3:00 PM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/16/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Northern Lightning CC |
Ajax CC |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/15/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Bangla CC |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Northern Lightning CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/08/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
West Indian Cricket Club |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Team 71 CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/02/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/02/2024 |
3:00 PM |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Team 71 CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
EG East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/26/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Power One Scoring Willows |
West Indian Cricket Club |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/26/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
SB West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/25/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/25/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Northern Lightning CC |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Team Tigers CC |
Bangla CC |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
SB North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Ajax CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/20/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
Ajax CC |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/20/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Bangla CC |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Team 71 CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/19/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MISSISSAUGA RAMBLERS - MAROON |
Power One Scoring Willows |
Iceland |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
Balagopalan Raveendran |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Northern Lightning CC |
Team 71 CC |
Ross Lord West |
|
Asta Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Caledonia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/12/2024 |
3:00 PM |
West Indian Cricket Club |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/12/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers - Gold |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/12/2024 |
3:00 PM |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
Power One Scoring Willows |
EG West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/12/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Cd Hurricanes CC |
Team Tigers CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/11/2024 |
3:00 PM |
MS Boys/Ignites CC |
Indo-Pak/Spartans/ZMCC |
Ross Lord West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/11/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Northern Lightning CC |
Caledonia North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
TDCA - 2024 Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bangla CC |
CTS Toronto CC/WolfPack /Patricians CC |
SB East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|