Toronto District Cricket Association
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Clubs
View Clubs
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
TDCA - 2024 Season
MLCC T20 - 2024 (Evenings)
2023 Season
Exhibition Games
2022 Season
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
Contact
Log in
Register
2010 Regular (2010 Regular : FourthDiv : NeufvileConf)
Select Year(s)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010 Regular
TDCA - 2024 Season
MLCC T20 - 2024 (Evenings)
2023 Season
Exhibition Games
2022 Season
2021 Season - Juniors
2021 Season (T20 Series)
2021 Season (50 - Overs)
2020 Juniors
2020 MLCC T20
2020: 6-A-Side: Practice
2020 Seniors
2019 T20
2019 Seniors
2019 Juniors
2018 T20
2018 Snr
2018 Jnr
2017 Snr
2017 Jnr
2017 Jnr Playoffs
2016 Youth Regular
2016 Youth Playoffs
2016 Super6T-20
2016 Super6 Playoffs-50ov
2016 Snr Playoffs
2016 Regular Snr50
2016 Regular 40-ov
2015 Youth Regular
2015 Snr Playoffs
2015 Regular Snr
2015 Regular 40-ov
2015 Jnr Playoffs
2014 Snr Playoffs
2014 Regular Snr
2013 Regular Snr
2013 Playoffs
2012 Regular
2011 T20-Super8
2011 T20
2011 Regular
2010 T20
2010 Regular
2009 TJTNational
2009 Regular
2008 Regular
2007 Regular
2007 Playoffs
2006 Regular
2006 Playoffs
2005 Regular
2005 Playoffs
2005 2Day
2004 Regular
2004 Playoffs
2004 2DayCricket
2003 TwoDayCricket
2003 TwoDay Playoff
2003 Regular
2003 Playoff
2002 Regular
2002 Playoff
2010 Regular : FourthDiv : NeufvileConf
2010 Regular : EliteDiv : Conf1
2010 Regular : 1stDiv : ChappellConf
2010 Regular : 1stDiv : WalkerConf
2010 Regular : FourthDiv : LangConf
2010 Regular : PremierDiv : PompeyConf
2010 Regular : PremierDiv : WardConf
2010 Regular : FourthDiv : NeufvileConf
2010 Regular : 2ndDiv : WailooConf
2010 Regular : 2ndDiv : WilsonConf
2010 Regular : 3rdDiv : BarberConf
2010 Regular : 3rdDiv : BurkeConf
#
Club Name
Team Name (Players)
Captain
Vice Captain
Home Ground
1
B Townwarriors CC
(30 )
Bahra Parminder
Uppal Vishaal
2
Blsc
(24 )
Amarasingha Tulie
Ruchira Welikala
3
Cdusa
(27 )
Baksh Mubarak
Mark O. Wiilliams
4
Peelraiders CC
(20 )
Abrar Daniyal
Zar Ali
5
Superstars CC
(20 )
Adegoke Benjamin
William Joel
6
Ahmadiyya CC
Ahmadiyya CC
(26 )
Abid Zahid
Zubair Sikandar
7
Solar CC
Solar CC
(18 )
Adeel Sajad
Ullah Zia
Are you sure want to delete
?
Are you sure want to Lock
?
Are you sure want to Unlock
?
Are you sure want to Lock all Teams?
Are you sure want to Unlock all Teams?
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to