Toronto District Cricket Association
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Clubs
View Clubs
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
TDCA - 2024 Season
MLCC T20 - 2024 (Evenings)
2023 Season
Exhibition Games
2022 Season
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
Contact
Log in
Register
2004 Regular (2004 Regular : 1stDiv : WalkerConf)
2004
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2004 Regular
2004 Regular
2004 Playoffs
2004 2DayCricket
2004 Regular : 1stDiv : WalkerConf
2004 Regular : 3rdDivWest : LaingConf
2004 Regular : PremierDiv : PompeyConf
2004 Regular : PremierDiv : WardConf
2004 Regular : 1stDiv : ChappellConf
2004 Regular : 1stDiv : WalkerConf
2004 Regular : 2ndDiv : WailooConf
2004 Regular : 2ndDiv : WilsonConf
2004 Regular : 3rdDivEast : BurkeConf
2004 Regular : 3rdDivEast : NeufvilleConf
2004 Regular : 3rdDivWest : BarberConf
#
Club Name
Team Name (Players)
Captain
Vice Captain
Home Ground
1
Islanders Spartan CC
(21 )
Ali Ashraf
Usman Syed
2
Kholvad CC
(22 )
Abowath Shamim
Vawda Zainul
3
Northern CC
(26 )
Attapattu Sidath
Wilson Arthikan
4
Centurions CC
Centurions CC
(27 )
Chandramohan Kandiah
Williams George
5
Ghaznavi CC
Ghaznavi CC
(20 )
Alam Junaid
Ikram Raja
6
Overseas CC
Overseas CC
(36 )
Abdulali Zaheer
Saad Bin Zafar
7
Spartans CC
Islanders Spartans CC
(42 )
Akbary Ajimal
Tariq Naveed
8
Toronto CSCC
Toronto Cc1st
(19 )
Bambra Satraj
Williams Stephen
9
Yorkshire CC
Yorkshire CC
(38 )
Ahmad Saeed
Tiwana Dharamvir
10
Zohaib Memorial CC Lords CC
Limerslords CC
(23 )
Abdool Ahmad
Sukhraj Ravi
Are you sure want to delete
?
Are you sure want to Lock
?
Are you sure want to Unlock
?
Are you sure want to Lock all Teams?
Are you sure want to Unlock all Teams?
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to