|
SNO | MATCH TYPE | DATE | Team ONE | TEAM TWO | RESULT | SCORE SUMMARY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 12/21/2023 | Dar Motor36 Stars | Uluguru Stars | Dar Motor36 Stars won by 11 Run(s) | Dar Motor36 Stars: 167/4(20.0) Uluguru Stars: 156/6(20.0) |
2 | League | 12/20/2023 | Morogoro Stars | Dar Motor36 Stars | Morogoro Stars won by 32 Run(s) | Morogoro Stars: 170/9(20.0) Dar Motor36 Stars: 138/7(20.0) |
3 | League | 12/20/2023 | Dar Motor36 Stars | Morogoro Stars | Dar Motor36 Stars won by 45 Run(s) | Dar Motor36 Stars: 155/6(20.0) Morogoro Stars: 110/1(20.0) |
4 | League | 12/19/2023 | Uluguru Stars | Dar Motor36 Stars | Dar Motor36 Stars won by 8 Wickets | Uluguru Stars: 139/4(20.0) Dar Motor36 Stars: 142/2(15.4) |
5 | League | 12/19/2023 | Uluguru Stars | Dar Motor36 Stars | Uluguru Stars won by 26 Run(s) | Uluguru Stars: 111/7(20.0) Dar Motor36 Stars: 85/10(15.2) |
6 | League | 12/19/2023 | Dar Motor36 Stars | Morogoro Stars | Dar Motor36 Stars won by 22 Run(s) | Dar Motor36 Stars: 108/7(20.0) Morogoro Stars: 86/10(17.3) |
7 | Final | 12/17/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 8 Wickets | Patel Brotherhood A: 80/3(10.0) Caravans B: 83/2(8.0) |
8 | League | 12/17/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Specialized K&P A | Patel Brotherhood A won by 10 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 74/4(10.0) Specialized K&P A: 64/6(10.0) |
9 | League | 12/17/2023 | Lions B | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 10 Wickets | Lions B: 69/4(10.0) Caravans B: 73/0(6.3) |
10 | Final | 12/17/2023 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 won by 10 Run(s) | Morogoro Girls U19: 102/4(20.0) Arusha Girls U19: 92/2(20.0) |
11 | Semi Final | 12/16/2023 | Dar Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 won by 7 Wickets | Dar Girls U19: 61/9(20.0) Arusha Girls U19: 62/3(13.4) |
12 | Semi Final | 12/16/2023 | Tanga Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 won by 6 Wickets | Tanga Girls U19: 76/10(20.0) Morogoro Girls U19: 78/4(17.1) |
13 | League | 12/15/2023 | Mwanza Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 won by 5 Wickets | Mwanza Girls U19: 71/9(20.0) Morogoro Girls U19: 74/5(10.3) |
14 | League | 12/15/2023 | Arusha Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 won by 7 Wickets | Arusha Girls U19: 106/3(20.0) Tanga Girls U19: 107/3(17.4) |
15 | League | 12/15/2023 | Kongwa Girls U19 | Mwanza Girls U19 | Kongwa Girls U19 won by 24 Run(s) | Kongwa Girls U19: 91/5(20.0) Mwanza Girls U19: 67/10(19.3) |
16 | League | 12/14/2023 | Kongwa Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 won by 7 Wickets | Kongwa Girls U19: 62/9(20.0) Tanga Girls U19: 64/3(10.1) |
17 | League | 12/14/2023 | Mwanza Girls U19 | Dodoma Girls U19 | Dodoma Girls U19 won by 3 Wickets | Mwanza Girls U19: 68/10(17.1) Dodoma Girls U19: 69/7(17.5) |
18 | League | 12/14/2023 | Arusha Girls U19 | Dar Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 won by 41 Run(s) | Arusha Girls U19: 106/4(20.0) Dar Girls U19: 65/9(20.0) |
19 | League | 12/13/2023 | Tanga Girls U19 | Mwanza Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 won by 28 Run(s) | Tanga Girls U19: 125/6(20.0) Mwanza Girls U19: 97/9(20.0) |
20 | League | 12/13/2023 | Dodoma Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 won by 8 Wickets | Dodoma Girls U19: 38/10(17.2) Morogoro Girls U19: 39/2(6.0) |
21 | League | 12/13/2023 | Dar Girls U19 | Mwanza Girls U19 | Dar Girls U19 won by 24 Run(s) | Dar Girls U19: 105/7(20.0) Mwanza Girls U19: 81/10(17.5) |
22 | League | 12/12/2023 | Dar Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 won by 9 Wickets | Dar Girls U19: 85/10(17.3) Morogoro Girls U19: 86/1(18.1) |
23 | League | 12/12/2023 | Kongwa Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 won by 8 Wickets | Kongwa Girls U19: 62/8(20.0) Arusha Girls U19: 63/2(11.5) |
24 | League | 12/12/2023 | Tanga Girls U19 | Dodoma Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 won by 66 Run(s) | Tanga Girls U19: 117/6(20.0) Dodoma Girls U19: 51/10(19.3) |
25 | League | 12/11/2023 | Kongwa Girls U19 | Dar Girls U19 | Dar Girls U19 won by 7 Wickets | Kongwa Girls U19: 83/8(20.0) Dar Girls U19: 84/3(16.1) |
26 | League | 12/11/2023 | Tanga Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 won by 28 Run(s) | Tanga Girls U19: 87/9(20.0) Morogoro Girls U19: 59/10(15.3) |
27 | League | 12/11/2023 | Arusha Girls U19 | Mwanza Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 won by 18 Run(s) | Arusha Girls U19: 79/10(15.5) Mwanza Girls U19: 61/4(20.0) |
28 | League | 12/10/2023 | Sandy's Super Strikers | Lions B | Lions B won by 8 Wickets | Sandy's Super Strikers: 44/8(10.0) Lions B: 46/2(6.5) |
29 | League | 12/10/2023 | Dar Girls U19 | Dodoma Girls U19 | Dar Girls U19 won by 40 Run(s) | Dar Girls U19: 106/8(20.0) Dodoma Girls U19: 66/6(20.0) |
30 | League | 12/10/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Estim A | Patel Brotherhood A won by 9 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 96/5(10.0) Estim A: 87/4(10.0) |
31 | League | 12/10/2023 | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Specialized K&P A | Specialized K&P A won by 6 Wickets | Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 58/3(10.0) Specialized K&P A: 64/4(7.0) |
32 | League | 12/10/2023 | Kongwa Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Morogoro Girls U19 won by 5 Wickets | Kongwa Girls U19: 63/6(20.0) Morogoro Girls U19: 64/5(15.1) |
33 | League | 12/10/2023 | Sklpsc B | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 6 Wickets | Sklpsc B: 73/3(10.0) Caravans B: 74/4(10.0) |
34 | League | 12/10/2023 | Estim A | Unisoft Rising Stars | Estim A won by 17 Run(s) | Estim A: 72/7(10.0) Unisoft Rising Stars: 55/7(10.0) |
35 | League | 12/10/2023 | Tanga Girls U19 | Dar Girls U19 | Tanga Girls U19 won by 88 Run(s) | Tanga Girls U19: 138/4(20.0) Dar Girls U19: 50/8(20.0) |
36 | League | 12/09/2023 | Morogoro Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 won by 6 Wickets | Morogoro Girls U19: 116/3(20.0) Arusha Girls U19: 117/4(17.2) |
37 | League | 12/09/2023 | Kongwa Girls U19 | Dodoma Girls U19 | Kongwa Girls U19 won by 1 Run(s) | Kongwa Girls U19: 85/8(20.0) Dodoma Girls U19: 84/10(19.3) |
38 | League | 12/09/2023 | Arusha Girls U19 | Dodoma Girls U19 | Arusha Girls U19 won by 69 Run(s) | Arusha Girls U19: 135/3(20.0) Dodoma Girls U19: 66/9(20.0) |
39 | League | 12/03/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Caravans C | Specialized K&P A won by 45 Run(s) | Specialized K&P A: 104/5(10.0) Caravans C: 59/10(9.0) |
40 | League | 12/03/2023 | Lions B | Specialized K&P B | Lions B won by 1 Run(s) | Lions B: 83/4(10.0) Specialized K&P B: 82/5(10.0) |
41 | League | 12/03/2023 | Aksc B | Estim B | Aksc B won by 17 Run(s) | Aksc B: 84/1(10.0) Estim B: 67/2(10.0) |
42 | League | 12/03/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Estim A | Estim A won by 7 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - B: 65/9(10.0) Estim A: 68/3(9.2) |
43 | League | 12/03/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Aksc B | Aksc B won by 7 Wickets | Patel Brotherhood A: 68/2(10.0) Aksc B: 71/3(7.2) |
44 | League | 12/03/2023 | Sklpsc B | Union Sports Club | Union Sports Club won by 9 Wickets | Sklpsc B: 41/7(6.0) Union Sports Club: 42/1(5.0) |
45 | League | 12/02/2023 | Caravans B | Annadil Seifee | Caravans B won by 52 Run(s) | Caravans B: 114/3(10.0) Annadil Seifee: 62/5(10.0) |
46 | League | 11/26/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Specialized K&P B | Specialized K&P B won by 8 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - B: 62/7(8.0) Specialized K&P B: 63/2(7.2) |
47 | League | 11/26/2023 | Aces B | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Tamil Nadu Sports Club won by 6 Wickets | Aces B: 57/10(10.0) Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 58/4(9.3) |
48 | League | 11/26/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Annadil Burhani | Specialized K&P A won by 35 Run(s) | Specialized K&P A: 96/3(7.0) Annadil Burhani: 61/3(7.0) |
49 | League | 11/26/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | GP | Patel Brotherhood A won by 16 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 76/4(10.0) GP: 60/5(10.0) |
50 | League | 11/26/2023 | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Karibu Tanzanite DCC won by 7 Wickets | Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 71/4(10.0) Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 72/3(8.3) |
51 | League | 11/26/2023 | Aksc B | Sandy's Super Strikers | Sandy's Super Strikers won by 3 Wickets | Aksc B: 80/3(10.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 81/7(9.3) |
52 | League | 11/25/2023 | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 6 Wickets | Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 67/5(10.0) Caravans B: 70/4(9.2) |
53 | Final | 11/17/2023 | Reliance Simba Kings | Meru Royal Rhinos | Abandoned. Winner: Reliance Simba Kings | Reliance Simba Kings: 0/0(20.0) Meru Royal Rhinos: 0/0(20.0) |
54 | Final | 11/08/2023 | Ngorongoro Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens | Abandoned. Winner: Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens: 0/0(20.0) Kilimanjaro Queens: 0/0(20.0) |
55 | Qualifier | 11/04/2023 | Mount Meru Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens won by 8 Wickets | Mount Meru Queens: 66/5(8.0) Kilimanjaro Queens: 67/2(7.1) |
56 | Qualifier | 11/04/2023 | Meru Royal Rhinos | G1 Buffalo Blasters | Meru Royal Rhinos won by 7 Run(s) (D/L) | Meru Royal Rhinos: 133/8(20.0) G1 Buffalo Blasters: 78/5(13.1) |
57 | Eliminator | 11/04/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Usambara Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens won by 111 Run(s) | Kilimanjaro Queens: 151/3(20.0) Usambara Queens: 40/10(16.5) |
58 | Eliminator | 11/03/2023 | Meru Royal Rhinos | Delaware Twiga Titans | Meru Royal Rhinos won by 14 Run(s) | Meru Royal Rhinos: 132/6(17.5) Delaware Twiga Titans: 118/9(18.0) |
59 | Qualifier | 11/03/2023 | Reliance Simba Kings | G1 Buffalo Blasters | Reliance Simba Kings won by 9 Run(s) | Reliance Simba Kings: 120/10(18.0) G1 Buffalo Blasters: 111/9(18.0) |
60 | Qualifier | 11/03/2023 | Ngorongoro Queens | Mount Meru Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 23 Run(s) | Ngorongoro Queens: 90/7(15.0) Mount Meru Queens: 67/9(15.0) |
61 | League | 11/01/2023 | G1 Buffalo Blasters | Delaware Twiga Titans | G1 Buffalo Blasters won by 42 Run(s) | G1 Buffalo Blasters: 104/7(15.0) Delaware Twiga Titans: 62/2(6.0) |
62 | League | 11/01/2023 | Usambara Queens | Mount Meru Queens | Usambara Queens won by 14 Run(s) | Usambara Queens: 47/1(5.0) Mount Meru Queens: 33/4(5.0) |
63 | League | 10/31/2023 | GP Chui Challengers | Reliance Simba Kings | Reliance Simba Kings won by 8 Wickets | GP Chui Challengers: 79/10(17.3) Reliance Simba Kings: 80/2(8.5) |
64 | League | 10/31/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 9 Wickets | Kilimanjaro Queens: 59/10(16.2) Ngorongoro Queens: 60/1(9.4) |
65 | League | 10/30/2023 | Delaware Twiga Titans | Meru Royal Rhinos | Meru Royal Rhinos won by 5 Wickets | Delaware Twiga Titans: 108/10(19.0) Meru Royal Rhinos: 111/5(18.3) |
66 | League | 10/30/2023 | Reliance Simba Kings | G1 Buffalo Blasters | G1 Buffalo Blasters won by 2 Wickets | Reliance Simba Kings: 117/5(20.0) G1 Buffalo Blasters: 118/8(19.4) |
67 | League | 10/29/2023 | Unisoft Rising Stars | Lions B | Lions B won by 8 Wickets | Unisoft Rising Stars: 66/6(10.0) Lions B: 68/2(6.1) |
68 | Final | 10/29/2023 | Strikers B | Patel B | Strikers B won by 1 Run(s) | Strikers B: 80/4(10.0) Patel B: 79/4(10.0) |
69 | League | 10/29/2023 | Sklpsc B | Caravans C | Sklpsc B won by 49 Run(s) | Sklpsc B: 102/3(10.0) Caravans C: 53/7(10.0) |
70 | League | 10/29/2023 | Meru Royal Rhinos | Reliance Simba Kings | Reliance Simba Kings won by 6 Wickets | Meru Royal Rhinos: 119/7(20.0) Reliance Simba Kings: 122/4(16.5) |
71 | Semi Final | 10/29/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Patel B | Patel B won by 8 Wickets | Dar Indian Titans: 54/7(10.0) Patel B: 56/2(6.2) |
72 | League | 10/29/2023 | GP | Sandy's Super Strikers | Super Over. Winner: Sandy's Super Strikers | GP: 57/7(10.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 57/5(10.0) |
73 | Semi Final | 10/29/2023 | Dar Tigers | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 4 Wickets | Dar Tigers: 76/8(10.0) Strikers B: 77/6(10.0) |
74 | League | 10/29/2023 | Caravans B | Aces B | Caravans B won by 29 Run(s) | Caravans B: 94/7(10.0) Aces B: 65/4(10.0) |
75 | League | 10/29/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Usambara Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens won by 42 Run(s) | Kilimanjaro Queens: 164/3(20.0) Usambara Queens: 122/7(20.0) |
76 | League | 10/29/2023 | GP | Aksc B | GP won by 17 Run(s) | GP: 84/6(10.0) Aksc B: 67/4(10.0) |
77 | League | 10/28/2023 | Strikers B | Tca Women Combine | Strikers B won by 13 Run(s) | Strikers B: 75/6(10.0) Tca Women Combine: 62/5(10.0) |
78 | League | 10/28/2023 | Lions C | Tca Women Combine | Tca Women Combine won by 10 Wickets | Lions C: 53/7(10.0) Tca Women Combine: 54/0(7.4) |
79 | League | 10/28/2023 | Delaware Twiga Titans | GP Chui Challengers | Delaware Twiga Titans won by 98 Run(s) | Delaware Twiga Titans: 187/4(20.0) GP Chui Challengers: 89/10(16.4) |
80 | League | 10/28/2023 | G1 Buffalo Blasters | Meru Royal Rhinos | G1 Buffalo Blasters won by 55 Run(s) | G1 Buffalo Blasters: 173/5(20.0) Meru Royal Rhinos: 118/5(20.0) |
81 | League | 10/27/2023 | GP Chui Challengers | Meru Royal Rhinos | GP Chui Challengers won by 59 Run(s) | GP Chui Challengers: 165/7(16.0) Meru Royal Rhinos: 106/7(16.0) |
82 | League | 10/27/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Mount Meru Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens won by 46 Run(s) | Kilimanjaro Queens: 134/7(20.0) Mount Meru Queens: 88/10(19.2) |
83 | League | 10/26/2023 | GP Chui Challengers | G1 Buffalo Blasters | G1 Buffalo Blasters won by 5 Wickets | GP Chui Challengers: 157/5(20.0) G1 Buffalo Blasters: 158/5(18.5) |
84 | League | 10/26/2023 | Delaware Twiga Titans | Reliance Simba Kings | Reliance Simba Kings won by 6 Wickets | Delaware Twiga Titans: 124/8(20.0) Reliance Simba Kings: 129/4(17.2) |
85 | League | 10/25/2023 | Delaware Twiga Titans | Meru Royal Rhinos | Delaware Twiga Titans won by 28 Run(s) | Delaware Twiga Titans: 128/6(20.0) Meru Royal Rhinos: 100/7(20.0) |
86 | League | 10/25/2023 | Ngorongoro Queens | Mount Meru Queens | Mount Meru Queens won by 6 Wickets | Ngorongoro Queens: 83/9(20.0) Mount Meru Queens: 84/4(17.4) |
87 | League | 10/24/2023 | Reliance Simba Kings | Meru Royal Rhinos | Winner: Meru Royal Rhinos | Reliance Simba Kings: 118/8(20.0) Meru Royal Rhinos: 95/4(11.3) |
88 | League | 10/24/2023 | G1 Buffalo Blasters | GP Chui Challengers | G1 Buffalo Blasters won by 16 Run(s) | G1 Buffalo Blasters: 131/10(19.5) GP Chui Challengers: 115/10(20.0) |
89 | League | 10/23/2023 | Delaware Twiga Titans | GP Chui Challengers | Delaware Twiga Titans won by 26 Run(s) | Delaware Twiga Titans: 115/8(20.0) GP Chui Challengers: 89/10(18.1) |
90 | League | 10/23/2023 | G1 Buffalo Blasters | Reliance Simba Kings | Reliance Simba Kings won by 5 Wickets | G1 Buffalo Blasters: 102/9(20.0) Reliance Simba Kings: 103/5(19.3) |
91 | League | 10/22/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Union Youths | Tca Women Combine won by 37 Run(s) | Tca Women Combine: 116/6(10.0) Union Youths: 79/3(10.0) |
92 | League | 10/22/2023 | Unisoft Rising Stars | Specialized K&P B | Specialized K&P B won by 8 Wickets | Unisoft Rising Stars: 87/4(10.0) Specialized K&P B: 88/2(9.3) |
93 | League | 10/22/2023 | Lions B | Estim A | Super Over. Winner: Lions B | Lions B: 100/3(10.0) Estim A: 100/4(10.0) |
94 | League | 10/22/2023 | Usambara Queens | Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 10 Wickets | Usambara Queens: 53/10(16.0) Ngorongoro Queens: 55/0(4.4) |
95 | Final | 10/22/2023 | Aksc | Caravans | Caravans won by 5 Wickets | Aksc: 113/10(20.0) Caravans: 115/5(19.3) |
96 | League | 10/22/2023 | Sklpsc B | Specialized K&P A | Specialized K&P A won by 7 Wickets | Sklpsc B: 59/10(10.0) Specialized K&P A: 62/3(6.3) |
97 | League | 10/22/2023 | Estim A | Specialized K&P B | Estim A won by 15 Run(s) | Estim A: 83/5(10.0) Specialized K&P B: 68/6(10.0) |
98 | League | 10/22/2023 | Mount Meru Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens | Mount Meru Queens won by 8 Run(s) | Mount Meru Queens: 146/3(20.0) Kilimanjaro Queens: 138/6(20.0) |
99 | League | 10/22/2023 | ICONS | LEGENDS | ICONS won by 6 Run(s) | ICONS: 115/10(19.0) LEGENDS: 109/8(20.0) |
100 | League | 10/22/2023 | Estim B | GP | GP won by 10 Wickets | Estim B: 44/10(8.4) GP: 49/0(4.3) |
101 | League | 10/21/2023 | Tca Women Combine | DJ Fighters | DJ Fighters won by 7 Wickets | Tca Women Combine: 86/2(10.0) DJ Fighters: 89/3(8.4) |
102 | League | 10/21/2023 | Aces B | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Aces B won by 2 Run(s) | Aces B: 93/7(10.0) Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 91/7(10.0) |
103 | League | 10/21/2023 | Union Sports Club | Specialized K&P A | Union Sports Club won by 10 Run(s) | Union Sports Club: 98/4(10.0) Specialized K&P A: 88/5(10.0) |
104 | League | 10/21/2023 | Mount Meru Queens | Usambara Queens | Mount Meru Queens won by 55 Run(s) | Mount Meru Queens: 147/6(20.0) Usambara Queens: 92/10(19.0) |
105 | League | 10/21/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 9 Wickets | Kilimanjaro Queens: 96/6(20.0) Ngorongoro Queens: 97/1(13.0) |
106 | League | 10/20/2023 | GP Chui Challengers | Meru Royal Rhinos | Meru Royal Rhinos won by 8 Wickets | GP Chui Challengers: 104/10(18.1) Meru Royal Rhinos: 105/2(7.5) |
107 | League | 10/20/2023 | Usambara Queens | Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 9 Wickets | Usambara Queens: 109/4(20.0) Ngorongoro Queens: 110/1(16.4) |
108 | League | 10/19/2023 | Reliance Simba Kings | Delaware Twiga Titans | Reliance Simba Kings won by 18 Run(s) | Reliance Simba Kings: 119/10(19.5) Delaware Twiga Titans: 101/10(17.5) |
109 | League | 10/19/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Usambara Queens | Usambara Queens won by 5 Wickets | Kilimanjaro Queens: 116/5(20.0) Usambara Queens: 119/5(18.2) |
110 | League | 10/18/2023 | Meru Royal Rhinos | G1 Buffalo Blasters | G1 Buffalo Blasters won by 6 Wickets | Meru Royal Rhinos: 84/10(19.5) G1 Buffalo Blasters: 85/4(13.1) |
111 | League | 10/18/2023 | Mount Meru Queens | Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 6 Wickets | Mount Meru Queens: 88/10(20.0) Ngorongoro Queens: 92/4(16.1) |
112 | League | 10/17/2023 | Reliance Simba Kings | GP Chui Challengers | GP Chui Challengers won by 3 Wickets | Reliance Simba Kings: 109/10(18.2) GP Chui Challengers: 110/7(17.3) |
113 | League | 10/17/2023 | Usambara Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens won by 7 Wickets | Usambara Queens: 120/4(20.0) Kilimanjaro Queens: 121/3(18.4) |
114 | League | 10/16/2023 | Delaware Twiga Titans | G1 Buffalo Blasters | Delaware Twiga Titans won by 31 Run(s) | Delaware Twiga Titans: 140/7(20.0) G1 Buffalo Blasters: 109/10(19.3) |
115 | League | 10/16/2023 | Mount Meru Queens | Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 10 Wickets | Mount Meru Queens: 57/10(17.0) Ngorongoro Queens: 58/0(6.4) |
116 | Final | 10/15/2023 | Caravans B | Estim A | Estim A won by 6 Wickets | Caravans B: 100/9(20.0) Estim A: 101/4(19.1) |
117 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | Aksc | Aces A | Super Over. Winner: Aksc | Aksc: 130/5(20.0) Aces A: 130/7(20.0) |
118 | League | 10/15/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Mount Meru Queens | Kilimanjaro Queens won by 19 Run(s) | Kilimanjaro Queens: 130/7(20.0) Mount Meru Queens: 111/7(20.0) |
119 | League | 10/15/2023 | Lions C | Patel B | Patel B won by 6 Wickets | Lions C: 58/8(10.0) Patel B: 59/4(7.2) |
120 | League | 10/15/2023 | DJ Fighters | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 7 Wickets | DJ Fighters: 52/10(10.0) Strikers B: 53/3(5.2) |
121 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Caravans | Caravans won by 7 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - A: 111/7(20.0) Caravans: 112/3(18.2) |
122 | League | 10/15/2023 | Ngorongoro Queens | Usambara Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 24 Run(s) | Ngorongoro Queens: 132/8(20.0) Usambara Queens: 108/9(20.0) |
123 | League | 10/15/2023 | Lions C | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 9 Wickets | Lions C: 48/5(10.0) Strikers B: 49/1(6.1) |
124 | League | 10/14/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Mcc | Forfeited. Winner: Dar Indian Titans | Dar Indian Titans: 0/0(10.0) Mcc: 0/0(10.0) |
125 | League | 10/14/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Patel C | Specialized K&P B won by 16 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 80/9(10.0) Patel C: 64/10(9.3) |
126 | League | 10/14/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Pak Stars | Pak Stars won by 3 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - A: 135/7(20.0) Pak Stars: 139/7(19.2) |
127 | League | 10/14/2023 | Kilimanjaro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens | Ngorongoro Queens won by 7 Wickets | Kilimanjaro Queens: 100/10(18.1) Ngorongoro Queens: 103/3(12.2) |
128 | Quarter Final | 10/14/2023 | Estim A | GP | Estim A won by 67 Run(s) | Estim A: 140/8(20.0) GP: 73/10(18.5) |
129 | League | 10/14/2023 | Gymkhana | Lions B | Gymkhana won by 65 Run(s) | Gymkhana: 128/8(20.0) Lions B: 63/10(17.1) |
130 | League | 10/14/2023 | Mount Meru Queens | Usambara Queens | Mount Meru Queens won by 52 Run(s) | Mount Meru Queens: 144/5(20.0) Usambara Queens: 92/4(20.0) |
131 | Quarter Final | 10/14/2023 | Caravans B | Union Sports Club | Caravans B won by 37 Run(s) | Caravans B: 120/8(20.0) Union Sports Club: 83/8(20.0) |
132 | League | 10/14/2023 | Aces A | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Gupta Upanga SC - A won by 9 Wickets | Aces A: 68/10(16.5) Gupta Upanga SC - A: 69/1(13.5) |
133 | League | 10/08/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Patel B | It is a Tie | Tca Women Combine: 60/5(10.0) Patel B: 60/9(10.0) |
134 | League | 10/08/2023 | Estim B | Patel Brotherhood A | Patel Brotherhood A won by 10 Wickets | Estim B: 54/3(10.0) Patel Brotherhood A: 59/0(4.0) |
135 | League | 10/08/2023 | Dar Tigers | Caravans D | Dar Tigers won by 22 Run(s) | Dar Tigers: 102/6(10.0) Caravans D: 80/9(10.0) |
136 | Quarter Final | 10/08/2023 | Aksc B | GP | GP won by 4 Wickets | Aksc B: 126/6(20.0) GP: 127/6(18.5) |
137 | League | 10/08/2023 | Union Youths | Patel B | Patel B won by 8 Wickets | Union Youths: 52/3(10.0) Patel B: 54/2(5.2) |
138 | League | 10/08/2023 | Sklpsc | Pak Stars | Sklpsc won by 2 Run(s) | Sklpsc: 128/10(19.3) Pak Stars: 126/10(20.0) |
139 | League | 10/08/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Sandy's Super Strikers | Patel Brotherhood A won by 22 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 99/5(10.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 77/6(10.0) |
140 | League | 10/08/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Unisoft Rising Stars | Gupta Upanga SC - B won by 53 Run(s) | Gupta Upanga SC - B: 114/2(10.0) Unisoft Rising Stars: 61/8(10.0) |
141 | Quarter Final | 10/08/2023 | Lions B | Union Sports Club | Union Sports Club won by 8 Wickets | Lions B: 104/6(20.0) Union Sports Club: 107/2(18.0) |
142 | Quarter Final | 10/08/2023 | Estim A | Specialized K&P A | Estim A won by 10 Run(s) | Estim A: 129/6(20.0) Specialized K&P A: 119/7(20.0) |
143 | League | 10/08/2023 | Estim B | Sandy's Super Strikers | Sandy's Super Strikers won by 10 Wickets | Estim B: 60/4(10.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 62/0(7.5) |
144 | League | 10/08/2023 | Aksc | Gymkhana | Aksc won by 63 Run(s) | Aksc: 142/4(20.0) Gymkhana: 79/9(20.0) |
145 | League | 10/08/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Dar Indian Titans | Specialized K&P B won by 28 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 97/5(10.0) Dar Indian Titans: 69/4(10.0) |
146 | League | 10/08/2023 | Lions B | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Lions B won by 28 Run(s) | Lions B: 105/5(10.0) Gupta Upanga SC - B: 77/9(10.0) |
147 | Quarter Final | 10/08/2023 | Sklpsc B | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 6 Wickets | Sklpsc B: 123/10(19.4) Caravans B: 124/4(15.5) |
148 | League | 10/07/2023 | Caravans B | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Caravans B won by 75 Run(s) | Caravans B: 119/2(10.0) Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 44/7(10.0) |
149 | League | 10/07/2023 | Lions B | Lions Cricket Club | Lions Cricket Club won by 7 Wickets | Lions B: 82/9(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 84/3(8.3) |
150 | League | 10/01/2023 | Strikers B | Patel B | Patel B won by 6 Wickets | Strikers B: 56/8(10.0) Patel B: 58/4(9.0) |
151 | League | 10/01/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Caravans D | Caravans D won by 5 Wickets | Specialized K&P B: 81/4(10.0) Caravans D: 82/5(8.2) |
152 | League | 10/01/2023 | Annadil Burhani | Caravans C | Annadil Burhani won by 28 Run(s) | Annadil Burhani: 125/2(10.0) Caravans C: 97/6(10.0) |
153 | League | 10/01/2023 | DJ Fighters | Union Youths | DJ Fighters won by 63 Run(s) | DJ Fighters: 123/0(10.0) Union Youths: 60/5(10.0) |
154 | League | 10/01/2023 | Mcc | Caravans D | Caravans D won by 7 Wickets | Mcc: 65/6(10.0) Caravans D: 69/3(9.2) |
155 | League | 10/01/2023 | Aces A | Pak Stars | Aces A won by 62 Run(s) | Aces A: 144/7(20.0) Pak Stars: 82/10(17.1) |
156 | League | 10/01/2023 | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Annadil Seifee | Tamil Nadu Sports Club won by 8 Run(s) | Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 90/3(10.0) Annadil Seifee: 82/3(10.0) |
157 | League | 10/01/2023 | Mcc | Specialized K&P B | Mcc won by 5 Run(s) | Mcc: 71/3(10.0) Specialized K&P B: 66/9(10.0) |
158 | League | 10/01/2023 | Union Sports Club | Caravans C | Caravans C won by 4 Wickets | Union Sports Club: 79/6(10.0) Caravans C: 81/6(10.0) |
159 | League | 10/01/2023 | Sandy's Super Strikers | Unisoft Rising Stars | Sandy's Super Strikers won by 34 Run(s) | Sandy's Super Strikers: 159/10(20.0) Unisoft Rising Stars: 125/8(19.2) |
160 | League | 10/01/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Caravans | Caravans won by 7 Wickets | Lions Cricket Club: 88/10(18.1) Caravans: 89/3(16.3) |
161 | League | 10/01/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Aces B | Aces B won by 9 Wickets | Annadil Seifee: 66/4(10.0) Aces B: 67/1(6.3) |
162 | League | 10/01/2023 | Caravans D | Patel C | Patel C won by 7 Wickets | Caravans D: 69/7(10.0) Patel C: 70/3(9.4) |
163 | League | 10/01/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Dar Tigers | Dar Tigers won by 8 Wickets | Specialized K&P B: 87/5(10.0) Dar Tigers: 88/2(9.2) |
164 | League | 10/01/2023 | Sklpsc B | Annadil Burhani | Sklpsc B won by 57 Run(s) | Sklpsc B: 121/2(10.0) Annadil Burhani: 64/9(10.0) |
165 | League | 10/01/2023 | Caravans B | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Gupta Upanga SC - B won by 3 Wickets | Caravans B: 145/9(20.0) Gupta Upanga SC - B: 146/7(20.0) |
166 | League | 10/01/2023 | Aksc | Lions B | Aksc won by 66 Run(s) | Aksc: 120/7(20.0) Lions B: 54/10(16.0) |
167 | League | 09/30/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Karibu Tanzanite DCC won by 7 Wickets | Annadil Seifee: 65/6(10.0) Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 66/3(9.2) |
168 | League | 09/30/2023 | Dar Tigers | Patel C | Patel C won by 7 Wickets | Dar Tigers: 92/5(10.0) Patel C: 93/3(9.1) |
169 | League | 09/30/2023 | Annadil Burhani | Union Sports Club | Annadil Burhani won by 1 Run(s) | Annadil Burhani: 88/3(10.0) Union Sports Club: 87/3(10.0) |
170 | League | 09/30/2023 | Sklpsc | Strikers | Strikers won by 5 Wickets | Sklpsc: 104/7(20.0) Strikers: 105/5(16.3) |
171 | League | 09/28/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Caravans D | Dar Indian Titans won by 42 Run(s) | Dar Indian Titans: 139/2(10.0) Caravans D: 97/2(10.0) |
172 | League | 09/28/2023 | Mcc | Patel C | Patel C won by 9 Wickets | Mcc: 70/5(10.0) Patel C: 74/1(7.4) |
173 | League | 09/28/2023 | Moro Women Combine | Uluguru Stars | Uluguru Stars won by 6 Wickets | Moro Women Combine: 103/4(20.0) Uluguru Stars: 104/4(11.1) |
174 | League | 09/28/2023 | Strikers | Aces A | Strikers won by 3 Run(s) | Strikers: 84/10(16.4) Aces A: 81/10(19.3) |
175 | League | 09/28/2023 | Dar Tigers | Dar Indian Titans | Dar Tigers won by 16 Run(s) | Dar Tigers: 89/4(10.0) Dar Indian Titans: 73/6(10.0) |
176 | League | 09/28/2023 | Patel B | DJ Fighters | Patel B won by 4 Run(s) | Patel B: 70/5(10.0) DJ Fighters: 66/8(10.0) |
177 | League | 09/28/2023 | Aksc | Caravans | Aksc won by 10 Run(s) | Aksc: 147/7(20.0) Caravans: 137/8(20.0) |
178 | League | 09/28/2023 | Kingalu Boys | Uluguru Stars | Kingalu Boys won by 38 Run(s) | Kingalu Boys: 165/8(20.0) Uluguru Stars: 127/7(20.0) |
179 | League | 09/28/2023 | Dar Tigers | Mcc | Dar Tigers won by 13 Run(s) | Dar Tigers: 95/4(10.0) Mcc: 82/5(10.0) |
180 | League | 09/24/2023 | Strikers | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Gupta Upanga SC - A won by 2 Wickets | Strikers: 86/6(20.0) Gupta Upanga SC - A: 89/8(17.1) |
181 | League | 09/24/2023 | Lions B | Estim B | Lions B won by 117 Run(s) | Lions B: 184/3(20.0) Estim B: 67/10(16.4) |
182 | Final | 09/24/2023 | Pak Stars | Caravans | Caravans won by 6 Wickets | Pak Stars: 155/8(20.0) Caravans: 156/4(19.0) |
183 | League | 09/24/2023 | Union Sports Club | Specialized K&P A | Specialized K&P A won by 7 Wickets | Union Sports Club: 140/7(20.0) Specialized K&P A: 141/3(17.1) |
184 | League | 09/24/2023 | Aces A | Sklpsc | Aces A won by 59 Run(s) | Aces A: 177/6(20.0) Sklpsc: 118/8(20.0) |
185 | League | 09/24/2023 | Caravans C | Patel Brotherhood A | Patel Brotherhood A won by 9 Wickets | Caravans C: 99/10(20.0) Patel Brotherhood A: 100/1(17.4) |
186 | League | 09/24/2023 | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Karibu Tanzanite DCC won by 7 Wickets | Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 126/7(20.0) Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 127/3(17.5) |
187 | Final | 09/24/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Strikers B | Specialized K&P B won by 17 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 125/9(20.0) Strikers B: 108/4(20.0) |
188 | League | 09/24/2023 | Lions C | Union Youths | Lions C won by 7 Run(s) | Lions C: 67/1(10.0) Union Youths: 60/3(10.0) |
189 | League | 09/24/2023 | Aksc | Lions Cricket Club | Aksc won by 30 Run(s) | Aksc: 125/8(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 95/10(18.0) |
190 | League | 09/24/2023 | Caravans B | GP | Caravans B won by 63 Run(s) | Caravans B: 160/10(20.0) GP: 97/9(20.0) |
191 | League | 09/23/2023 | Strikers B | Union Youths | Strikers B won by 136 Run(s) | Strikers B: 164/0(10.0) Union Youths: 28/5(10.0) |
192 | League | 09/23/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Patel C | Dar Indian Titans won by 37 Run(s) | Dar Indian Titans: 105/4(10.0) Patel C: 68/8(10.0) |
193 | League | 09/23/2023 | Lions B | Caravans | Caravans won by 7 Wickets | Lions B: 107/10(20.0) Caravans: 108/3(13.0) |
194 | League | 09/17/2023 | Strikers | Pak Stars | Pak Stars won by 7 Wickets | Strikers: 91/10(19.2) Pak Stars: 92/3(12.2) |
195 | League | 09/17/2023 | Aksc B | Sklpsc B | Aksc B won by 3 Run(s) | Aksc B: 148/7(20.0) Sklpsc B: 145/5(20.0) |
196 | League | 09/17/2023 | Estim B | Aces B | Aces B won by 3 Wickets | Estim B: 94/5(20.0) Aces B: 95/7(14.1) |
197 | Semi Final | 09/17/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Mcc | Specialized K&P B won by 66 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 145/4(20.0) Mcc: 79/10(15.5) |
198 | League | 09/17/2023 | Caravans | Gymkhana | Caravans won by 123 Run(s) | Caravans: 171/6(20.0) Gymkhana: 48/10(13.2) |
199 | League | 09/17/2023 | Lions B | Estim A | Estim A won by 6 Wickets | Lions B: 64/10(18.2) Estim A: 65/4(10.3) |
200 | League | 09/17/2023 | GP | Sandy's Super Strikers | GP won by 45 Run(s) | GP: 171/3(20.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 126/7(20.0) |
201 | Semi Final | 09/17/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 10 Wickets | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 122/10(20.0) Strikers B: 123/0(13.0) |
202 | League | 09/17/2023 | Caravans D | Patel C | Patel C won by 4 Wickets | Caravans D: 132/6(20.0) Patel C: 134/6(17.1) |
203 | League | 09/17/2023 | Sklpsc | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Gupta Upanga SC - A won by 3 Wickets | Sklpsc: 97/9(20.0) Gupta Upanga SC - A: 98/7(19.3) |
204 | League | 09/17/2023 | Annadil Burhani | Caravans C | Annadil Burhani won by 95 Run(s) | Annadil Burhani: 187/2(20.0) Caravans C: 92/10(17.1) |
205 | League | 09/16/2023 | DJ Fighters | Lions C | DJ Fighters won by 11 Run(s) | DJ Fighters: 85/7(10.0) Lions C: 74/7(10.0) |
206 | League | 09/16/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Gymkhana | Lions Cricket Club won by 7 Run(s) | Lions Cricket Club: 129/9(20.0) Gymkhana: 122/9(20.0) |
207 | Super League | 09/16/2023 | Pak Stars | Caravans | Caravans won by 7 Wickets | Pak Stars: 125/7(20.0) Caravans: 127/3(15.1) |
208 | League | 09/10/2023 | Uluguru Stars | Morogoro Stars | Uluguru Stars won by 7 Run(s) | Uluguru Stars: 150/4(20.0) Morogoro Stars: 143/8(20.0) |
209 | League | 09/10/2023 | Caravans D | Dar Indian Titans | Caravans D won by 56 Run(s) | Caravans D: 138/5(20.0) Dar Indian Titans: 82/10(13.5) |
210 | League | 09/10/2023 | Annadil Burhani | Union Sports Club | Union Sports Club won by 6 Wickets | Annadil Burhani: 121/10(19.3) Union Sports Club: 125/4(19.0) |
211 | League | 09/10/2023 | Caravans B | Unisoft Rising Stars | Caravans B won by 99 Run(s) | Caravans B: 166/3(20.0) Unisoft Rising Stars: 67/10(17.1) |
212 | Eliminator | 09/10/2023 | Caravans C | Gymkhana B | Caravans C won by 138 Run(s) | Caravans C: 191/9(30.0) Gymkhana B: 53/10(18.2) |
213 | League | 09/10/2023 | Lions C | Mcc | Mcc won by 2 Wickets | Lions C: 90/10(19.2) Mcc: 92/8(19.2) |
214 | Super League | 09/10/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Pak Stars | Pak Stars won by 5 Wickets | Lions Cricket Club: 134/6(20.0) Pak Stars: 139/5(14.3) |
215 | League | 09/09/2023 | Uluguru Stars | Sua Academy | Uluguru Stars won by 34 Run(s) | Uluguru Stars: 124/5(20.0) Sua Academy: 90/10(14.4) |
216 | League | 09/08/2023 | Morogoro Boys | Arusha Boys | Morogoro Boys won by 26 Run(s) | Morogoro Boys: 211/5(40.0) Arusha Boys: 185/10(34.0) |
217 | League | 09/07/2023 | Arusha Boys | Dar Boys | Arusha Boys won by 80 Run(s) | Arusha Boys: 174/10(32.5) Dar Boys: 94/10(37.0) |
218 | League | 09/06/2023 | Dar Boys | Morogoro Boys | Morogoro Boys won by 4 Wickets | Dar Boys: 143/7(40.0) Morogoro Boys: 145/6(30.2) |
219 | League | 09/05/2023 | Tanga Boys | Arusha Boys | Arusha Boys won by 8 Wickets | Tanga Boys: 77/10(13.0) Arusha Boys: 79/2(7.0) |
220 | League | 09/04/2023 | Tanga Combine | Arusha Boys | Arusha Boys won by 5 Wickets | Tanga Combine: 96/10(22.2) Arusha Boys: 97/5(11.2) |
221 | League | 09/03/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Specialized K&P A | Specialized K&P A won by 4 Wickets | Patel Brotherhood A: 128/10(19.5) Specialized K&P A: 129/6(19.4) |
222 | League | 09/03/2023 | Unisoft Rising Stars | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Gupta Upanga SC - B won by 6 Wickets | Unisoft Rising Stars: 133/7(20.0) Gupta Upanga SC - B: 134/4(15.3) |
223 | League | 09/03/2023 | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Annadil Seifee | Annadil Seifee won by 6 Wickets | Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 128/7(20.0) Annadil Seifee: 132/4(17.0) |
224 | League | 09/03/2023 | Kingalu Boys | Morogoro Stars | Morogoro Stars won by 8 Wickets | Kingalu Boys: 84/10(16.3) Morogoro Stars: 86/2(12.3) |
225 | League | 09/03/2023 | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Sklpsc B | Sklpsc B won by 9 Wickets | Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 93/10(18.4) Sklpsc B: 94/1(12.0) |
226 | League | 09/03/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Patel C | Zanzibar Cricket Club won by 62 Run(s) | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 181/5(20.0) Patel C: 119/10(17.5) |
227 | Final | 09/03/2023 | GP | Lions B | Lions B won by 4 Wickets | GP: 102/10(21.3) Lions B: 103/6(22.2) |
228 | League | 09/03/2023 | Gymkhana B | Estim A | Estim A won by 7 Wickets | Gymkhana B: 100/9(18.1) Estim A: 105/3(10.0) |
229 | Super League | 09/02/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Caravans | Caravans won by 7 Wickets | Lions Cricket Club: 141/10(19.1) Caravans: 142/3(19.5) |
230 | League | 09/02/2023 | Sua Queens | Morogoro Stars | Morogoro Stars won by 6 Wickets | Sua Queens: 45/10(15.4) Morogoro Stars: 46/4(8.2) |
231 | League | 08/27/2023 | Sklpsc B | Annadil Seifee | Sklpsc B won by 70 Run(s) | Sklpsc B: 143/7(20.0) Annadil Seifee: 73/8(20.0) |
232 | League | 08/27/2023 | Lions B | Gymkhana B | Lions B won by 132 Run(s) | Lions B: 177/5(20.0) Gymkhana B: 45/9(11.0) |
233 | League | 08/27/2023 | Aces B | Estim A | Aces B won by 1 Run(s) | Aces B: 111/10(18.2) Estim A: 110/7(20.0) |
234 | League | 08/27/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - B | GP | GP won by 3 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - B: 128/9(20.0) GP: 133/7(18.1) |
235 | League | 08/27/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Specialized K&P B | Specialized K&P B won by 7 Wickets | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 114/9(20.0) Specialized K&P B: 118/3(17.1) |
236 | Eliminator | 08/27/2023 | Estim B | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Estim B won by 13 Run(s) | Estim B: 97/10(20.3) Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 84/10(15.4) |
237 | League | 08/27/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Annadil Burhani | Patel Brotherhood A won by 60 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 184/2(20.0) Annadil Burhani: 124/9(20.0) |
238 | Super League | 08/26/2023 | Pak Stars | Caravans | Pak Stars won by 31 Run(s) | Pak Stars: 179/6(20.0) Caravans: 148/9(20.0) |
239 | League | 08/26/2023 | Aksc B | Annadil Seifee | Aksc B won by 22 Run(s) | Aksc B: 140/6(20.0) Annadil Seifee: 118/6(20.0) |
240 | League | 08/20/2023 | Sandy's Super Strikers | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Sandy's Super Strikers won by 24 Run(s) | Sandy's Super Strikers: 143/5(20.0) Gupta Upanga SC - B: 119/10(19.1) |
241 | League | 08/20/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Patel C | Specialized K&P B won by 4 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 133/3(20.0) Patel C: 129/6(20.0) |
242 | Semi Final | 08/20/2023 | Lions B | Aces B | Lions B won by 22 Run(s) | Lions B: 159/4(30.0) Aces B: 137/10(27.3) |
243 | League | 08/20/2023 | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Aksc B | Aksc B won by 5 Wickets | Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 123/8(20.0) Aksc B: 124/5(20.0) |
244 | League | 08/20/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Zanzibar Cricket Club won by 3 Wickets | Dar Indian Titans: 96/10(18.3) Zanzibar Cricket Club: 99/7(17.1) |
245 | Semi Final | 08/20/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | GP | GP won by 1 Wickets | Patel Brotherhood A: 187/8(30.0) GP: 189/9(29.2) |
246 | League | 08/20/2023 | Caravans D | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 6 Wickets | Caravans D: 52/10(14.2) Strikers B: 53/4(11.3) |
247 | League | 08/20/2023 | Union Sports Club | Caravans C | Union Sports Club won by 54 Run(s) | Union Sports Club: 201/5(20.0) Caravans C: 147/8(20.0) |
248 | Super League | 08/19/2023 | Pak Stars | Lions Cricket Club | Pak Stars won by 9 Run(s) | Pak Stars: 168/4(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 159/10(19.5) |
249 | League | 08/19/2023 | Aces B | Gymkhana B | Aces B won by 30 Run(s) | Aces B: 137/8(20.0) Gymkhana B: 107/10(17.5) |
250 | League | 08/14/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Mcc | Forfeited. Winner: Mcc | Tca Women Combine: 0/0(20.0) Mcc: 0/0(20.0) |
251 | League | 08/14/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Specialized K&P B | Forfeited. Winner: Specialized K&P B | Tca Women Combine: 0/0(20.0) Specialized K&P B: 0/0(20.0) |
252 | League | 08/14/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Strikers B | Forfeited. Winner: Strikers B | Tca Women Combine: 0/0(20.0) Strikers B: 0/0(20.0) |
253 | League | 08/14/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Dar Tigers | Forfeited. Winner: Dar Tigers | Tca Women Combine: 0/0(20.0) Dar Tigers: 0/0(20.0) |
254 | League | 08/14/2023 | Tca Women Combine | DJ Fighters | Forfeited. Winner: DJ Fighters | Tca Women Combine: 0/0(20.0) DJ Fighters: 0/0(20.0) |
255 | League | 08/14/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Patel B | Forfeited. Winner: Patel B | Tca Women Combine: 0/0(20.0) Patel B: 0/0(20.0) |
256 | League | 08/14/2023 | TCA Women | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Forfeited. Winner: Zanzibar Cricket Club | TCA Women: 0/0(20.0) Zanzibar Cricket Club: 0/0(20.0) |
257 | League | 08/14/2023 | TCA Women | Strikers B | Forfeited. Winner: Strikers B | TCA Women: 0/0(20.0) Strikers B: 0/0(20.0) |
258 | League | 08/14/2023 | TCA Women | Lions C | Forfeited. Winner: Lions C | TCA Women: 0/0(20.0) Lions C: 0/0(20.0) |
259 | League | 08/14/2023 | TCA Women | Patel B | Forfeited. Winner: Patel B | TCA Women: 0/0(20.0) Patel B: 0/0(20.0) |
260 | League | 08/14/2023 | TCA Women | Dar Tigers | Forfeited. Winner: Dar Tigers | TCA Women: 0/0(20.0) Dar Tigers: 0/0(20.0) |
261 | League | 08/14/2023 | TCA Women | DJ Fighters | Forfeited. Winner: DJ Fighters | TCA Women: 0/0(20.0) DJ Fighters: 0/0(20.0) |
262 | League | 08/13/2023 | DJ Fighters | Caravans D | Caravans D won by 1 Wickets | DJ Fighters: 113/10(18.2) Caravans D: 114/9(18.2) |
263 | League | 08/13/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Annadil Burhani | Specialized K&P A won by 58 Run(s) | Specialized K&P A: 132/9(20.0) Annadil Burhani: 74/10(17.4) |
264 | League | 08/13/2023 | Estim A | Estim B | Estim A won by 49 Run(s) | Estim A: 182/4(20.0) Estim B: 133/8(20.0) |
265 | League | 08/13/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Patel B | Zanzibar Cricket Club won by 15 Run(s) | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 138/9(20.0) Patel B: 123/6(20.0) |
266 | League | 08/13/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Tamil Nadu Sports Club won by 9 Wickets | Annadil Seifee: 100/8(19.5) Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 104/1(14.4) |
267 | Quarter Final | 08/13/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Caravans B | Patel Brotherhood A won by 46 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 154/10(28.3) Caravans B: 108/10(24.4) |
268 | League | 08/13/2023 | Dar Tigers | Mcc | Dar Tigers won by 2 Run(s) | Dar Tigers: 120/7(20.0) Mcc: 118/10(20.0) |
269 | League | 08/13/2023 | GP | Unisoft Rising Stars | GP won by 65 Run(s) | GP: 157/7(20.0) Unisoft Rising Stars: 92/10(19.0) |
270 | League | 08/12/2023 | Strikers B | Lions C | Strikers B won by 32 Run(s) | Strikers B: 131/5(20.0) Lions C: 99/9(20.0) |
271 | Super League | 08/12/2023 | Caravans | Lions Cricket Club | Caravans won by 16 Run(s) | Caravans: 144/6(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 128/9(20.0) |
272 | League | 08/08/2023 | Lions B | Aces B | Lions B won by 20 Run(s) | Lions B: 127/7(20.0) Aces B: 107/10(20.0) |
273 | League | 08/08/2023 | Mcc | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 3 Wickets | Mcc: 94/9(20.0) Strikers B: 95/7(17.4) |
274 | League | 08/08/2023 | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Sklpsc B | Sklpsc B won by 1 Wickets | Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 126/9(20.0) Sklpsc B: 127/9(20.0) |
275 | League | 08/08/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Caravans C | Specialized K&P A won by 25 Run(s) | Specialized K&P A: 121/10(19.2) Caravans C: 96/10(17.2) |
276 | League | 08/08/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Dar Tigers | Dar Indian Titans won by 46 Run(s) | Dar Indian Titans: 161/5(20.0) Dar Tigers: 115/9(20.0) |
277 | Quarter Final | 08/08/2023 | Union Sports Club | GP | GP won by 7 Wickets | Union Sports Club: 64/10(23.5) GP: 67/3(8.4) |
278 | League | 08/08/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Lions C | Specialized K&P B won by 64 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 122/7(20.0) Lions C: 58/10(17.5) |
279 | League | 08/08/2023 | Aksc B | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Aksc B won by 58 Run(s) | Aksc B: 176/4(20.0) Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 118/10(19.2) |
280 | League | 08/06/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Patel B | Dar Indian Titans won by 15 Run(s) | Dar Indian Titans: 120/5(20.0) Patel B: 105/7(20.0) |
281 | League | 08/06/2023 | Union Sports Club | Patel Brotherhood A | Union Sports Club won by 115 Run(s) | Union Sports Club: 193/5(20.0) Patel Brotherhood A: 78/9(16.0) |
282 | Quarter Final | 08/06/2023 | Estim A | Lions B | Lions B won by 6 Wickets | Estim A: 156/9(30.0) Lions B: 162/4(23.3) |
283 | League | 08/06/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Caravans D | Zanzibar Cricket Club won by 34 Run(s) | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 126/9(20.0) Caravans D: 92/10(20.0) |
284 | League | 08/06/2023 | Estim B | Gymkhana B | Gymkhana B won by 7 Wickets | Estim B: 102/6(20.0) Gymkhana B: 103/3(11.3) |
285 | League | 08/06/2023 | Strikers B | Patel C | Abandoned. | Strikers B: 48/0(7.0) |
286 | Quarter Final | 08/06/2023 | Aces B | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Aces B won by 110 Run(s) | Aces B: 205/9(30.0) Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 95/9(30.0) |
287 | League | 08/06/2023 | Sandy's Super Strikers | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 9 Wickets | Sandy's Super Strikers: 76/10(18.0) Caravans B: 77/1(11.1) |
288 | League | 08/05/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Pak Stars | Pak Stars won by 8 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - A: 142/8(20.0) Pak Stars: 143/2(17.5) |
289 | League | 08/05/2023 | Aces A | Lions Cricket Club | Lions Cricket Club won by 8 Wickets | Aces A: 128/9(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 129/2(17.0) |
290 | League | 07/30/2023 | Lions C | Patel B | Patel B won by 1 Wickets | Lions C: 188/7(20.0) Patel B: 189/9(19.3) |
291 | League | 07/30/2023 | Strikers B | Dar Indian Titans | Dar Indian Titans won by 4 Wickets | Strikers B: 103/9(20.0) Dar Indian Titans: 107/6(14.1) |
292 | League | 07/30/2023 | Namibia U19 | Nigeria U19 | Namibia U19 won by 53 Run(s) | Namibia U19: 148/9(50.0) Nigeria U19: 95/10(37.0) |
293 | League | 07/30/2023 | Tanzania U19 | Sierra Leone U19 | Tanzania U19 won by 142 Run(s) | Tanzania U19: 259/9(50.0) Sierra Leone U19: 117/10(24.1) |
294 | League | 07/30/2023 | Dar Tigers | Specialized K&P B | Specialized K&P B won by 8 Wickets | Dar Tigers: 143/4(20.0) Specialized K&P B: 147/2(11.1) |
295 | League | 07/29/2023 | Uganda U19 | Sierra Leone U19 | Sierra Leone U19 won by 1 Wickets | Uganda U19: 137/10(49.3) Sierra Leone U19: 138/9(50.0) |
296 | League | 07/29/2023 | Nigeria U19 | Kenya U19 | Kenya U19 won by 6 Wickets | Nigeria U19: 84/10(26.1) Kenya U19: 88/4(37.3) |
297 | League | 07/28/2023 | Kenya U19 | Uganda U19 | Kenya U19 won by 23 Run(s) (D/L) | Kenya U19: 79/10(41.5) Uganda U19: 55/10(31.2) |
298 | League | 07/27/2023 | Namibia U19 | Sierra Leone U19 | Namibia U19 won by 83 Run(s) | Namibia U19: 170/10(47.5) Sierra Leone U19: 87/10(25.2) |
299 | League | 07/27/2023 | Nigeria U19 | Tanzania U19 | Nigeria U19 won by 42 Run(s) | Nigeria U19: 149/10(47.4) Tanzania U19: 107/10(48.1) |
300 | League | 07/26/2023 | Tanzania U19 | Uganda U19 | Uganda U19 won by 3 Wickets | Tanzania U19: 48/10(25.5) Uganda U19: 49/7(17.4) |
301 | League | 07/26/2023 | Kenya U19 | Namibia U19 | Namibia U19 won by 7 Wickets | Kenya U19: 64/10(30.4) Namibia U19: 67/3(16.4) |
302 | League | 07/25/2023 | Uganda U19 | Nigeria U19 | Uganda U19 won by 30 Run(s) | Uganda U19: 69/10(28.0) Nigeria U19: 39/10(18.0) |
303 | League | 07/25/2023 | Sierra Leone U19 | Kenya U19 | Kenya U19 won by 4 Wickets | Sierra Leone U19: 139/10(46.5) Kenya U19: 141/6(40.2) |
304 | League | 07/24/2023 | Namibia U19 | Tanzania U19 | Namibia U19 won by 106 Run(s) | Namibia U19: 139/10(50.0) Tanzania U19: 33/10(19.0) |
305 | League | 07/24/2023 | Nigeria U19 | Sierra Leone U19 | Sierra Leone U19 won by 9 Wickets | Nigeria U19: 73/10(27.0) Sierra Leone U19: 74/1(17.5) |
306 | League | 07/23/2023 | Namibia U19 | Uganda U19 | Abandoned. | Namibia U19: 25/0(7.0) |
307 | League | 07/23/2023 | Tanzania U19 | Kenya U19 | Abandoned. | Tanzania U19: 40/2(14.4) |
308 | League | 07/23/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | DJ Fighters | Abandoned. | Dar Indian Titans: 117/5(14.1) |
309 | League | 07/22/2023 | Sklpsc | Caravans | Caravans won by 4 Wickets | Sklpsc: 118/9(20.0) Caravans: 120/6(16.1) |
310 | Practice | 07/20/2023 | Tanzania U19 | Namibia U19 | Tanzania U19 won by 18 Run(s) | Tanzania U19: 204/10(46.2) Namibia U19: 186/10(42.4) |
311 | Practice | 07/19/2023 | Sierra Leone U19 | Tanzania U19 | Tanzania U19 won by 6 Wickets | Sierra Leone U19: 182/10(47.3) Tanzania U19: 184/4(36.5) |
312 | League | 07/16/2023 | Strikers B | Dar Tigers | Strikers B won by 33 Run(s) | Strikers B: 179/4(20.0) Dar Tigers: 146/10(19.2) |
313 | League | 07/16/2023 | Aces B | Aksc B | Aces B won by 49 Run(s) | Aces B: 190/7(30.0) Aksc B: 141/10(28.1) |
314 | League | 07/16/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Mcc | Zanzibar Cricket Club won by 2 Run(s) | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 158/5(20.0) Mcc: 156/7(20.0) |
315 | League | 07/16/2023 | Caravans B | Sklpsc B | Caravans B won by 75 Run(s) | Caravans B: 156/10(27.4) Sklpsc B: 81/10(20.1) |
316 | League | 07/16/2023 | DJ Fighters | Lions C | DJ Fighters won by 14 Run(s) | DJ Fighters: 150/8(20.0) Lions C: 136/7(20.0) |
317 | League | 07/15/2023 | Aksc | Lions Cricket Club | Lions Cricket Club won by 5 Wickets | Aksc: 119/8(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 120/5(20.0) |
318 | League | 07/09/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Dar Indian Titans | Specialized K&P B won by 13 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 135/7(20.0) Dar Indian Titans: 122/10(17.0) |
319 | Final | 07/09/2023 | Caravans | Aces A | Caravans won by 126 Run(s) | Caravans: 298/5(50.0) Aces A: 172/10(38.2) |
320 | League | 07/09/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Gymkhana B | Annadil Seifee won by 32 Run(s) | Annadil Seifee: 163/10(30.0) Gymkhana B: 131/10(22.4) |
321 | Semi Final | 07/07/2023 | Aksc | Caravans | Caravans won by 5 Wickets | Aksc: 212/10(45.2) Caravans: 216/5(48.2) |
322 | Semi Final | 07/07/2023 | Aces A | Strikers | Aces A won by 63 Run(s) | Aces A: 295/8(50.0) Strikers: 232/10(43.0) |
323 | Final | 06/25/2023 | Azania Bank Upanga SC | Aurobindo Aksc | Azania Bank Upanga SC won by 88 Run(s) | Azania Bank Upanga SC: 180/6(20.0) Aurobindo Aksc: 92/10(14.5) |
324 | League | 06/24/2023 | Flashnet Pak Stars | E-Parking Aces | E-Parking Aces won by 3 Wickets | Flashnet Pak Stars: 120/10(19.4) E-Parking Aces: 124/7(18.5) |
325 | League | 06/24/2023 | Azania Bank Upanga SC | Aurobindo Aksc | Aurobindo Aksc won by 5 Wickets | Azania Bank Upanga SC: 121/10(18.5) Aurobindo Aksc: 122/5(19.2) |
326 | League | 06/18/2023 | Aurobindo Aksc | E-Parking Aces | Aurobindo Aksc won by 40 Run(s) | Aurobindo Aksc: 174/5(20.0) E-Parking Aces: 134/9(20.0) |
327 | League | 06/18/2023 | Lions B | Caravans C | Lions B won by 16 Run(s) | Lions B: 124/10(23.2) Caravans C: 108/10(25.3) |
328 | League | 06/18/2023 | Azania Bank Upanga SC | Flashnet Pak Stars | Flashnet Pak Stars won by 3 Wickets | Azania Bank Upanga SC: 147/9(20.0) Flashnet Pak Stars: 148/7(20.0) |
329 | League | 06/18/2023 | Aces B | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 6 Wickets | Aces B: 139/8(30.0) Caravans B: 144/4(25.1) |
330 | League | 06/18/2023 | Lions C | Caravans D | Lions C won by 3 Run(s) | Lions C: 116/5(20.0) Caravans D: 113/9(20.0) |
331 | League | 06/17/2023 | E-Parking Aces | Azania Bank Upanga SC | Super Over. Winner: Azania Bank Upanga SC | E-Parking Aces: 169/6(20.0) Azania Bank Upanga SC: 169/9(20.0) |
332 | League | 06/17/2023 | Flashnet Pak Stars | Aurobindo Aksc | Aurobindo Aksc won by 6 Wickets | Flashnet Pak Stars: 172/6(20.0) Aurobindo Aksc: 177/4(16.5) |
333 | League | 06/11/2023 | Ateme Sklpsc | Aurobindo Aksc | Aurobindo Aksc won by 5 Wickets | Ateme Sklpsc: 123/8(20.0) Aurobindo Aksc: 127/5(18.4) |
334 | League | 06/11/2023 | Flashnet Pak Stars | Remax Strikers | Flashnet Pak Stars won by 24 Run(s) | Flashnet Pak Stars: 140/7(20.0) Remax Strikers: 116/5(20.0) |
335 | League | 06/11/2023 | DJ Fighters | Patel C | DJ Fighters won by 30 Run(s) | DJ Fighters: 101/10(17.5) Patel C: 71/10(15.3) |
336 | League | 06/11/2023 | Alliance Caravans | E-Parking Aces | E-Parking Aces won by 6 Wickets | Alliance Caravans: 92/10(19.3) E-Parking Aces: 96/4(10.3) |
337 | League | 06/11/2023 | All Season Lions | Azania Bank Upanga SC | Azania Bank Upanga SC won by 4 Wickets | All Season Lions: 134/3(18.0) Azania Bank Upanga SC: 135/6(17.5) |
338 | League | 06/11/2023 | Aurobindo Aksc | RAS Logistics Caravans B | Aurobindo Aksc won by 43 Run(s) | Aurobindo Aksc: 163/5(20.0) RAS Logistics Caravans B: 120/8(20.0) |
339 | League | 06/10/2023 | Ateme Sklpsc | RAS Logistics Caravans B | RAS Logistics Caravans B won by 6 Wickets | Ateme Sklpsc: 112/10(19.4) RAS Logistics Caravans B: 114/4(16.1) |
340 | League | 06/10/2023 | JiuZhou Gymkhana | All Season Lions | JiuZhou Gymkhana won by 6 Run(s) | JiuZhou Gymkhana: 119/10(20.0) All Season Lions: 113/10(19.5) |
341 | League | 06/08/2023 | Mwanza Phantom Boys | Gairo Boys | Gairo Boys won by 1 Wickets | Mwanza Phantom Boys: 99/10(16.3) Gairo Boys: 100/9(22.3) |
342 | League | 06/08/2023 | Kongwa Boys | Mwanza Phantom Boys | Mwanza Phantom Boys won by 10 Wickets | Kongwa Boys: 65/10(21.4) Mwanza Phantom Boys: 66/0(6.0) |
343 | League | 06/07/2023 | Geita Star Boys | Kongwa Boys | Geita Star Boys won by 97 Run(s) | Geita Star Boys: 141/10(30.4) Kongwa Boys: 44/10(18.2) |
344 | League | 06/07/2023 | Kongwa Boys | Dodoma Boys | Dodoma Boys won by 3 Wickets | Kongwa Boys: 61/10(29.4) Dodoma Boys: 63/7(17.5) |
345 | League | 06/04/2023 | JiuZhou Gymkhana | E-Parking Aces | E-Parking Aces won by 4 Wickets | JiuZhou Gymkhana: 87/10(19.0) E-Parking Aces: 91/6(15.2) |
346 | League | 06/04/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Caravans D | Specialized K&P B won by 42 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 125/8(20.0) Caravans D: 83/10(19.1) |
347 | League | 06/04/2023 | Sandy's Super Strikers | Caravans C | Sandy's Super Strikers won by 104 Run(s) | Sandy's Super Strikers: 180/10(30.0) Caravans C: 76/10(17.3) |
348 | League | 06/04/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - B | GP | GP won by 3 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - B: 82/10(23.0) GP: 83/7(20.4) |
349 | League | 06/04/2023 | Azania Bank Upanga SC | Alliance Caravans | Alliance Caravans won by 9 Wickets | Azania Bank Upanga SC: 110/10(20.0) Alliance Caravans: 113/1(14.1) |
350 | League | 06/04/2023 | DJ Fighters | Patel B | DJ Fighters won by 16 Run(s) | DJ Fighters: 97/5(20.0) Patel B: 81/7(20.0) |
351 | League | 06/04/2023 | Gymkhana B | Estim A | Estim A won by 9 Wickets | Gymkhana B: 25/10(13.3) Estim A: 26/1(4.0) |
352 | League | 06/04/2023 | Flashnet Pak Stars | RAS Logistics Caravans B | Flashnet Pak Stars won by 71 Run(s) | Flashnet Pak Stars: 147/3(15.0) RAS Logistics Caravans B: 76/10(13.4) |
353 | League | 05/27/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Patel C | Patel C won by 2 Wickets | Dar Indian Titans: 117/9(20.0) Patel C: 118/8(19.4) |
354 | League | 05/27/2023 | E-Parking Aces | All Season Lions | E-Parking Aces won by 13 Run(s) | E-Parking Aces: 106/8(20.0) All Season Lions: 93/4(20.0) |
355 | League | 05/27/2023 | JiuZhou Gymkhana | Alliance Caravans | Alliance Caravans won by 6 Wickets | JiuZhou Gymkhana: 149/9(20.0) Alliance Caravans: 150/4(20.0) |
356 | League | 05/21/2023 | Azania Bank Upanga SC | E-Parking Aces | Azania Bank Upanga SC won by 35 Run(s) | Azania Bank Upanga SC: 136/7(20.0) E-Parking Aces: 101/10(18.1) |
357 | League | 05/21/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Specialized K&P A won by 37 Run(s) | Specialized K&P A: 91/10(25.4) Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 54/10(26.1) |
358 | League | 05/21/2023 | Remax Strikers | RAS Logistics Caravans B | Remax Strikers won by 11 Run(s) | Remax Strikers: 133/6(20.0) RAS Logistics Caravans B: 122/10(19.2) |
359 | League | 05/21/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Caravans | Caravans won by 6 Wickets | Lions Cricket Club: 117/10(43.1) Caravans: 118/4(23.0) |
360 | League | 05/21/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Unisoft Rising Stars | Patel Brotherhood A won by 80 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 124/10(24.5) Unisoft Rising Stars: 44/10(17.2) |
361 | League | 05/21/2023 | Ateme Sklpsc | Flashnet Pak Stars | Flashnet Pak Stars won by 10 Wickets (D/L) | Ateme Sklpsc: 100/5(15.0) Flashnet Pak Stars: 72/0(4.4) |
362 | League | 05/20/2023 | Remax Strikers | Aurobindo Aksc | Aurobindo Aksc won by 7 Wickets | Remax Strikers: 62/7(20.0) Aurobindo Aksc: 65/3(11.2) |
363 | League | 05/14/2023 | Azania Bank Upanga SC | JiuZhou Gymkhana | Azania Bank Upanga SC won by 48 Run(s) | Azania Bank Upanga SC: 160/4(20.0) JiuZhou Gymkhana: 112/9(20.0) |
364 | League | 05/14/2023 | Caravans C | Union Sports Club | Union Sports Club won by 6 Wickets | Caravans C: 45/10(16.5) Union Sports Club: 47/4(9.3) |
365 | League | 05/14/2023 | Flashnet Pak Stars | Aurobindo Aksc | Aurobindo Aksc won by 6 Wickets | Flashnet Pak Stars: 114/9(20.0) Aurobindo Aksc: 119/4(14.4) |
366 | League | 05/14/2023 | Sklpsc | Strikers | Strikers won by 7 Wickets | Sklpsc: 86/10(30.4) Strikers: 87/3(16.5) |
367 | League | 05/14/2023 | Annadil Burhani | Sandy's Super Strikers | Sandy's Super Strikers won by 7 Wickets | Annadil Burhani: 51/10(25.1) Sandy's Super Strikers: 52/3(13.2) |
368 | League | 05/14/2023 | Alliance Caravans | All Season Lions | Alliance Caravans won by 56 Run(s) | Alliance Caravans: 143/8(20.0) All Season Lions: 87/9(20.0) |
369 | League | 05/13/2023 | Remax Strikers | Ateme Sklpsc | Remax Strikers won by 33 Run(s) | Remax Strikers: 143/6(18.0) Ateme Sklpsc: 110/6(18.0) |
370 | League | 05/07/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Estim A | Estim A won by 6 Wickets | Annadil Seifee: 55/10(23.5) Estim A: 56/4(14.2) |
371 | League | 05/07/2023 | Aces A | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Aces A won by 30 Run(s) | Aces A: 164/10(46.0) Gupta Upanga SC - A: 134/10(35.3) |
372 | League | 05/07/2023 | Strikers | Pak Stars | Strikers won by 38 Run(s) | Strikers: 171/10(32.5) Pak Stars: 133/10(21.2) |
373 | League | 05/07/2023 | Lions B | Sandy's Super Strikers | Lions B won by 56 Run(s) | Lions B: 115/8(25.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 59/10(21.3) |
374 | League | 05/06/2023 | Aces A | Aksc | Aces A won by 29 Run(s) | Aces A: 106/7(20.0) Aksc: 77/10(19.0) |
375 | League | 05/06/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Strikers | Gupta Upanga SC - A won by 16 Run(s) | Gupta Upanga SC - A: 110/6(20.0) Strikers: 94/9(20.0) |
376 | League | 04/16/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Unisoft Rising Stars | Abandoned. | Specialized K&P A: 0/0(30.0) Unisoft Rising Stars: 0/0(30.0) |
377 | League | 04/16/2023 | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Patel Brotherhood A | Patel Brotherhood A won by 8 Wickets | Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 70/10(20.4) Patel Brotherhood A: 71/2(11.5) |
378 | League | 04/15/2023 | Patel C | TCA Women | Forfeited. Winner: Patel C | Patel C: 121/7(20.0) TCA Women: 84/6(20.0) |
379 | League | 04/09/2023 | Gairo Boys | Geita Star Boys | Gairo Boys won by 114 Run(s) | Gairo Boys: 215/9(35.0) Geita Star Boys: 101/10(33.1) |
380 | League | 04/09/2023 | Chamwino Boys | Geita Star Boys | Geita Star Boys won by 0 Wickets | Chamwino Boys: 70/10(18.2) Geita Star Boys: 71/10(30.2) |
381 | League | 04/08/2023 | Chamwino Boys | Mwanza Phantom Boys | Mwanza Phantom Boys won by 2 Wickets | Chamwino Boys: 125/10(30.1) Mwanza Phantom Boys: 126/8(20.4) |
382 | League | 04/08/2023 | Dodoma Boys | Geita Star Boys | Dodoma Boys won by 41 Run(s) | Dodoma Boys: 131/10(34.0) Geita Star Boys: 90/10(24.3) |
383 | League | 04/07/2023 | Mwanza Phantom Boys | Dodoma Boys | Mwanza Phantom Boys won by 198 Run(s) | Mwanza Phantom Boys: 237/10(34.1) Dodoma Boys: 39/10(16.3) |
384 | League | 04/07/2023 | Gairo Boys | Chamwino Boys | Gairo Boys won by 78 Run(s) | Gairo Boys: 156/10(33.4) Chamwino Boys: 78/10(20.0) |
385 | League | 04/02/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Caravans D | Forfeited. Winner: Caravans D | Tca Women Combine: 101/6(20.0) Caravans D: 62/10(16.1) |
386 | League | 04/02/2023 | Dar Tigers | Patel B | Patel B won by 8 Wickets | Dar Tigers: 114/7(20.0) Patel B: 116/2(13.0) |
387 | League | 04/02/2023 | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Unisoft Rising Stars | Unisoft Rising Stars won by 7 Wickets | Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 141/9(25.0) Unisoft Rising Stars: 142/3(20.2) |
388 | League | 04/02/2023 | TCA Women | Specialized K&P B | Forfeited. Winner: Specialized K&P B | TCA Women: 59/10(16.0) Specialized K&P B: 60/2(7.5) |
389 | League | 04/02/2023 | Sklpsc | TCA Combine | Sklpsc won by 26 Run(s) | Sklpsc: 162/10(33.3) TCA Combine: 136/10(34.3) |
390 | League | 04/02/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Gymkhana B | Gupta Upanga SC - B won by 98 Run(s) | Gupta Upanga SC - B: 203/8(30.0) Gymkhana B: 105/10(24.1) |
391 | League | 04/02/2023 | Aksc B | Estim B | Aksc B won by 129 Run(s) | Aksc B: 210/7(30.0) Estim B: 81/10(22.0) |
392 | League | 04/02/2023 | Mcc | Patel C | Mcc won by 69 Run(s) | Mcc: 118/7(20.0) Patel C: 49/10(15.4) |
393 | League | 04/01/2023 | Patel B | Patel C | Patel B won by 27 Run(s) | Patel B: 135/7(20.0) Patel C: 108/8(20.0) |
394 | League | 03/26/2023 | Caravans D | TCA Women | Forfeited. Winner: Caravans D | Caravans D: 97/9(20.0) TCA Women: 99/6(16.0) |
395 | League | 03/26/2023 | Estim A | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Estim A won by 5 Run(s) | Estim A: 113/10(30.0) Gupta Upanga SC - B: 108/10(30.0) |
396 | League | 03/26/2023 | Chamwino Boys | Kongwa Boys | Chamwino Boys won by 145 Run(s) | Chamwino Boys: 186/10(32.1) Kongwa Boys: 41/10(10.5) |
397 | League | 03/26/2023 | Mcc | Patel B | Mcc won by 19 Run(s) | Mcc: 134/9(20.0) Patel B: 115/8(20.0) |
398 | League | 03/26/2023 | Dodoma Boys | Gairo Boys | Gairo Boys won by 8 Wickets | Dodoma Boys: 52/10(17.5) Gairo Boys: 54/2(9.5) |
399 | League | 03/26/2023 | Gymkhana | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Gupta Upanga SC - A won by 4 Wickets | Gymkhana: 88/10(36.2) Gupta Upanga SC - A: 89/6(23.2) |
400 | League | 03/26/2023 | Aksc | TCA Combine | Aksc won by 296 Run(s) | Aksc: 366/9(50.0) TCA Combine: 70/10(23.4) |
401 | League | 03/26/2023 | Estim B | Caravans B | Caravans B won by 10 Wickets | Estim B: 64/10(28.1) Caravans B: 65/0(8.2) |
402 | League | 03/25/2023 | Gymkhana | Caravans | Caravans won by 7 Wickets | Gymkhana: 65/10(16.3) Caravans: 67/3(11.5) |
403 | League | 03/25/2023 | Kongwa Boys | Gairo Boys | Gairo Boys won by 10 Wickets | Kongwa Boys: 45/10(13.0) Gairo Boys: 47/0(4.0) |
404 | League | 03/25/2023 | Tanga Combine | Tanga Boys | Tanga Combine won by 35 Run(s) | Tanga Combine: 121/10(22.0) Tanga Boys: 86/10(26.2) |
405 | League | 03/25/2023 | Dodoma Boys | Chamwino Boys | Chamwino Boys won by 3 Wickets | Dodoma Boys: 120/10(31.5) Chamwino Boys: 124/7(17.4) |
406 | League | 03/19/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Forfeited. Winner: Zanzibar Cricket Club | Tca Women Combine: 89/10(15.4) Zanzibar Cricket Club: 5/0(0.1) |
407 | League | 03/19/2023 | Morogoro Boys | Tanga Combine | Morogoro Boys won by 47 Run(s) | Morogoro Boys: 207/4(35.0) Tanga Combine: 160/10(35.0) |
408 | League | 03/19/2023 | Dar Boys | Tanga Boys | Dar Boys won by 101 Run(s) | Dar Boys: 210/10(29.0) Tanga Boys: 109/10(23.4) |
409 | League | 03/19/2023 | Gymkhana | Aces A | Abandoned. | Gymkhana: 185/10(40.3) |
410 | League | 03/19/2023 | Pak Stars | Aksc | Abandoned. | Pak Stars: 177/6(42.0) |
411 | League | 03/19/2023 | DJ Fighters | Mcc | Mcc won by 4 Wickets | DJ Fighters: 72/10(14.3) Mcc: 76/6(13.1) |
412 | League | 03/19/2023 | GP | Annadil Seifee | GP won by 77 Run(s) (D/L) | GP: 255/9(30.0) Annadil Seifee: 94/6(17.0) |
413 | League | 03/18/2023 | Pak Stars | Strikers | Super Over. Winner: Strikers | Pak Stars: 158/6(20.0) Strikers: 158/8(20.0) |
414 | League | 03/18/2023 | Sklpsc | Caravans | Caravans won by 7 Wickets | Sklpsc: 77/10(15.4) Caravans: 78/3(11.2) |
415 | League | 03/18/2023 | Mwanza Phantom Boys | Geita Star Boys | Mwanza Phantom Boys won by 104 Run(s) | Mwanza Phantom Boys: 140/10(28.0) Geita Star Boys: 36/10(14.3) |
416 | League | 03/18/2023 | Dar Boys | Tanga Combine | Dar Boys won by 148 Run(s) | Dar Boys: 232/10(39.3) Tanga Combine: 84/10(21.4) |
417 | League | 03/18/2023 | Morogoro Boys | Tanga Boys | Morogoro Boys won by 78 Run(s) | Morogoro Boys: 241/6(40.0) Tanga Boys: 163/10(33.5) |
418 | League | 03/12/2023 | Dar Tigers | DJ Fighters | Dar Tigers won by 25 Run(s) | Dar Tigers: 126/10(19.1) DJ Fighters: 101/10(18.3) |
419 | League | 03/12/2023 | Arusha Women Combine | Dar Women Combine | Dar Women Combine won by 7 Wickets | Arusha Women Combine: 72/6(20.0) Dar Women Combine: 73/3(12.2) |
420 | League | 03/12/2023 | Sklpsc B | Aksc B | Sklpsc B won by 23 Run(s) | Sklpsc B: 145/9(30.0) Aksc B: 122/8(30.0) |
421 | League | 03/12/2023 | Tanga Women Combine | Moro Women Combine | Moro Women Combine won by 6 Wickets | Tanga Women Combine: 114/5(20.0) Moro Women Combine: 115/4(18.1) |
422 | League | 03/12/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Lions C | Zanzibar Cricket Club won by 17 Run(s) | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 107/10(17.2) Lions C: 90/9(20.0) |
423 | League | 03/12/2023 | Strikers | TCA Combine | Strikers won by 82 Run(s) | Strikers: 201/10(38.4) TCA Combine: 119/10(35.1) |
424 | League | 03/12/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Gupta Upanga SC - A won by 6 Wickets | Lions Cricket Club: 220/10(47.3) Gupta Upanga SC - A: 224/4(40.2) |
425 | League | 03/12/2023 | Union Sports Club | Annadil Burhani | Annadil Burhani won by 4 Wickets | Union Sports Club: 138/10(29.2) Annadil Burhani: 139/6(28.4) |
426 | League | 03/12/2023 | Strikers B | Specialized K&P B | Specialized K&P B won by 5 Wickets | Strikers B: 101/6(20.0) Specialized K&P B: 102/5(13.5) |
427 | League | 03/12/2023 | Tanga Women Combine | Arusha Women Combine | Tanga Women Combine won by 48 Run(s) | Tanga Women Combine: 174/5(20.0) Arusha Women Combine: 126/4(20.0) |
428 | League | 03/12/2023 | Moro Women Combine | Dar Women Combine | Moro Women Combine won by 45 Run(s) | Moro Women Combine: 146/2(20.0) Dar Women Combine: 101/9(20.0) |
429 | League | 03/12/2023 | Dar Women Combine | Arusha Women Combine | Dar Women Combine won by 41 Run(s) | Dar Women Combine: 129/6(20.0) Arusha Women Combine: 88/3(20.0) |
430 | League | 03/12/2023 | Tanga Women Combine | Moro Women Combine | Tanga Women Combine won by 17 Run(s) | Tanga Women Combine: 131/6(20.0) Moro Women Combine: 114/5(20.0) |
431 | League | 03/11/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Pak Stars | Pak Stars won by 2 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - A: 147/6(20.0) Pak Stars: 148/8(18.3) |
432 | League | 03/11/2023 | Aksc | Lions Cricket Club | Lions Cricket Club won by 6 Wickets | Aksc: 137/8(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 140/4(19.0) |
433 | League | 03/11/2023 | Dar Women Combine | Tanga Women Combine | Tanga Women Combine won by 2 Wickets | Dar Women Combine: 101/5(20.0) Tanga Women Combine: 103/8(19.5) |
434 | League | 03/11/2023 | Moro Women Combine | Arusha Women Combine | Moro Women Combine won by 43 Run(s) | Moro Women Combine: 136/3(20.0) Arusha Women Combine: 93/7(20.0) |
435 | League | 03/05/2023 | Strikers B | Patel B | Strikers B won by 36 Run(s) | Strikers B: 106/7(20.0) Patel B: 70/10(16.4) |
436 | League | 03/05/2023 | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Patel Brotherhood A | Patel Brotherhood A won by 1 Wickets | Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 189/6(30.0) Patel Brotherhood A: 190/9(28.4) |
437 | League | 03/05/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Mcc | Mcc won by 6 Wickets | Dar Indian Titans: 125/6(20.0) Mcc: 129/4(18.2) |
438 | League | 03/05/2023 | Caravans | Gymkhana | Caravans won by 168 Run(s) | Caravans: 297/9(50.0) Gymkhana: 129/10(30.1) |
439 | League | 03/05/2023 | Pak Stars | Sklpsc | Pak Stars won by 273 Run(s) | Pak Stars: 383/10(46.3) Sklpsc: 110/9(31.0) |
440 | League | 03/05/2023 | Aces B | Estim B | Aces B won by 129 Run(s) | Aces B: 230/8(30.0) Estim B: 101/10(23.5) |
441 | League | 03/05/2023 | Dar Tigers | Caravans D | Caravans D won by 4 Wickets | Dar Tigers: 133/7(20.0) Caravans D: 134/6(20.0) |
442 | League | 03/04/2023 | Gymkhana | Sklpsc | Sklpsc won by 6 Wickets | Gymkhana: 134/5(20.0) Sklpsc: 135/4(19.0) |
443 | League | 03/04/2023 | Lions C | Dar Tigers | Dar Tigers won by 6 Wickets | Lions C: 112/9(20.0) Dar Tigers: 113/4(16.5) |
444 | League | 03/04/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Aces A | Aces A won by 8 Wickets | Lions Cricket Club: 112/9(20.0) Aces A: 116/2(15.3) |
445 | League | 02/26/2023 | Specialized K&P B | DJ Fighters | Specialized K&P B won by 30 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 151/6(20.0) DJ Fighters: 121/8(20.0) |
446 | League | 02/26/2023 | Caravans C | Annadil Burhani | Annadil Burhani won by 6 Wickets | Caravans C: 86/10(24.5) Annadil Burhani: 87/4(16.2) |
447 | League | 02/26/2023 | TCA Women | Mcc | Forfeited. Winner: Mcc | TCA Women: 52/10(19.4) Mcc: 53/0(8.3) |
448 | League | 02/26/2023 | Caravans | Aces A | Aces A won by 5 Wickets | Caravans: 217/10(44.1) Aces A: 221/5(35.4) |
449 | League | 02/26/2023 | Strikers | Aksc | Aksc won by 4 Wickets | Strikers: 200/10(43.2) Aksc: 201/6(39.4) |
450 | League | 02/26/2023 | Gymkhana B | GP | GP won by 7 Wickets | Gymkhana B: 122/10(26.1) GP: 126/3(14.2) |
451 | League | 02/26/2023 | Caravans D | Patel B | Patel B won by 7 Wickets | Caravans D: 80/10(18.3) Patel B: 81/3(14.3) |
452 | League | 02/25/2023 | Caravans | Gymkhana | Caravans won by 51 Run(s) | Caravans: 165/5(20.0) Gymkhana: 114/7(20.0) |
453 | League | 02/25/2023 | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Strikers | Strikers won by 6 Wickets | Gupta Upanga SC - A: 120/10(19.5) Strikers: 121/4(16.4) |
454 | League | 02/25/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Lions C | Forfeited. Winner: Lions C | Tca Women Combine: 111/6(20.0) Lions C: 79/8(20.0) |
455 | League | 02/19/2023 | Aksc B | Caravans B | Aksc B won by 34 Run(s) | Aksc B: 144/7(30.0) Caravans B: 110/10(22.3) |
456 | League | 02/19/2023 | Mcc | Specialized K&P B | Specialized K&P B won by 4 Wickets | Mcc: 98/10(16.2) Specialized K&P B: 100/6(19.4) |
457 | League | 02/19/2023 | Estim B | Sklpsc B | Sklpsc B won by 8 Wickets | Estim B: 77/10(19.3) Sklpsc B: 79/2(16.2) |
458 | League | 02/19/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Dar Tigers | Dar Tigers won by 6 Wickets | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 67/10(13.1) Dar Tigers: 68/4(17.3) |
459 | League | 02/19/2023 | Pak Stars | TCA Combine | Pak Stars won by 293 Run(s) | Pak Stars: 423/4(50.0) TCA Combine: 130/9(23.0) |
460 | League | 02/19/2023 | Aces A | Lions Cricket Club | Aces A won by 44 Run(s) | Aces A: 297/9(50.0) Lions Cricket Club: 253/9(50.0) |
461 | League | 02/19/2023 | DJ Fighters | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 10 Wickets | DJ Fighters: 73/10(15.5) Strikers B: 74/0(10.3) |
462 | League | 02/18/2023 | Gymkhana | Sklpsc | Sklpsc won by 4 Wickets | Gymkhana: 125/10(19.4) Sklpsc: 126/6(20.0) |
463 | League | 02/18/2023 | Aces A | Aksc | Aksc won by 6 Wickets | Aces A: 166/8(20.0) Aksc: 168/4(17.3) |
464 | League | 02/12/2023 | Specialized K&P B | Patel B | Specialized K&P B won by 10 Run(s) | Specialized K&P B: 96/9(20.0) Patel B: 86/10(16.3) |
465 | League | 02/12/2023 | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Karibu Tanzanite DCC won by 31 Run(s) | Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 181/9(30.0) Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 150/10(27.5) |
466 | League | 02/12/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | DJ Fighters | Zanzibar Cricket Club won by 37 Run(s) | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 103/7(20.0) DJ Fighters: 66/10(16.2) |
467 | League | 02/12/2023 | Aksc | Sklpsc | Aksc won by 107 Run(s) | Aksc: 245/10(48.2) Sklpsc: 138/10(37.4) |
468 | League | 02/12/2023 | Caravans | Gupta Upanga SC - A | Caravans won by 133 Run(s) | Caravans: 274/10(47.1) Gupta Upanga SC - A: 141/10(39.2) |
469 | League | 02/12/2023 | Mcc | Caravans D | Mcc won by 70 Run(s) | Mcc: 174/4(20.0) Caravans D: 104/7(20.0) |
470 | League | 02/12/2023 | Lions B | Union Sports Club | Union Sports Club won by 4 Wickets | Lions B: 138/9(30.0) Union Sports Club: 140/6(26.0) |
471 | League | 02/11/2023 | Dar Indian Titans | Tca Women Combine | Forfeited. Winner: Dar Indian Titans | Dar Indian Titans: 115/10(19.1) Tca Women Combine: 98/7(20.0) |
472 | League | 02/05/2023 | Sklpsc B | Aces B | Aces B won by 9 Wickets | Sklpsc B: 83/10(21.3) Aces B: 85/1(13.2) |
473 | League | 02/05/2023 | Lions Cricket Club | Gymkhana | Lions Cricket Club won by 68 Run(s) | Lions Cricket Club: 186/9(50.0) Gymkhana: 118/10(31.1) |
474 | League | 02/05/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Patel Brotherhood A | Patel Brotherhood A won by 7 Wickets | Specialized K&P A: 140/8(30.0) Patel Brotherhood A: 141/3(16.0) |
475 | League | 02/04/2023 | Pak Stars | Strikers | Pak Stars won by 90 Run(s) | Pak Stars: 229/4(20.0) Strikers: 139/8(20.0) |
476 | League | 01/29/2023 | GP | Estim A | Estim A won by 5 Wickets | GP: 69/10(12.3) Estim A: 70/5(14.4) |
477 | League | 01/29/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Gupta Upanga SC - B | Gupta Upanga SC - B won by 5 Wickets | Annadil Seifee: 103/10(24.1) Gupta Upanga SC - B: 104/5(15.0) |
478 | Final | 01/29/2023 | Aruti Aces | Aksc | Aruti Aces won by 23 Run(s) | Aruti Aces: 154/8(20.0) Aksc: 131/9(20.0) |
479 | League | 01/29/2023 | Sandy's Super Strikers | Union Sports Club | Union Sports Club won by 10 Wickets | Sandy's Super Strikers: 134/10(29.3) Union Sports Club: 135/0(17.0) |
480 | League | 01/29/2023 | TITANS | GIANTS | GIANTS won by 4 Wickets | TITANS: 108/9(20.0) GIANTS: 112/6(18.5) |
481 | League | 01/29/2023 | Unisoft Rising Stars | Karibu Tanzanite DCC | Karibu Tanzanite DCC won by 2 Wickets | Unisoft Rising Stars: 119/10(28.3) Karibu Tanzanite DCC: 120/8(22.4) |
482 | Semi Final | 01/28/2023 | Caravans | Aksc | Aksc won by 6 Wickets | Caravans: 138/6(20.0) Aksc: 139/4(18.0) |
483 | League | 01/28/2023 | Lions C | Dar Indian Titans | Dar Indian Titans won by 7 Wickets | Lions C: 90/7(20.0) Dar Indian Titans: 91/3(12.0) |
484 | League | 01/28/2023 | Tca Women Combine | Patel C | Forfeited. Winner: Patel C | Tca Women Combine: 112/7(20.0) Patel C: 113/6(19.1) |
485 | Semi Final | 01/22/2023 | Pak Stars | Aruti Aces | Aruti Aces won by 4 Wickets | Pak Stars: 82/10(19.0) Aruti Aces: 84/6(14.5) |
486 | Final | 01/22/2023 | Estim A | Aksc B | Estim A won by 1 Run(s) | Estim A: 79/8(10.0) Aksc B: 78/5(10.0) |
487 | League | 01/22/2023 | Specialized K&P A | Tamil Nadu Sports Club | Tamil Nadu Sports Club won by 1 Wickets | Specialized K&P A: 121/10(26.0) Tamil Nadu Sports Club: 122/9(28.2) |
488 | Semi Final | 01/22/2023 | Union Sports Club | Aksc B | Aksc B won by 8 Wickets | Union Sports Club: 81/5(10.0) Aksc B: 84/2(9.5) |
489 | League | 01/22/2023 | Caravans | Gymkhana | Caravans won by 2 Run(s) | Caravans: 101/9(18.0) Gymkhana: 99/8(18.0) |
490 | League | 01/22/2023 | Lions B | Annadil Burhani | Lions B won by 6 Run(s) | Lions B: 123/5(20.0) Annadil Burhani: 117/10(19.5) |
491 | League | 01/22/2023 | Aksc | DCC | Aksc won by 71 Run(s) | Aksc: 147/0(10.0) DCC: 76/2(10.0) |
492 | Semi Final | 01/22/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Estim A | Estim A won by 4 Wickets | Patel Brotherhood A: 84/4(10.0) Estim A: 85/6(10.0) |
493 | League | 01/21/2023 | Upanga Sports Club | Aksc | Aksc won by 7 Wickets | Upanga Sports Club: 133/7(20.0) Aksc: 135/3(17.2) |
494 | League | 01/21/2023 | Lions C | Patel C | Patel C won by 6 Wickets | Lions C: 104/10(19.1) Patel C: 105/4(13.3) |
495 | League | 01/21/2023 | Tca Women Combine | TCA Women | Forfeited. | Tca Women Combine: 123/3(20.0) TCA Women: 93/5(20.0) |
496 | League | 01/15/2023 | TCA Women | Dar Indian Titans | Forfeited. Winner: Dar Indian Titans | TCA Women: 101/6(20.0) Dar Indian Titans: 106/2(11.2) |
497 | Quarter Final | 01/15/2023 | Patel Brotherhood A | Sklpsc B | Patel Brotherhood A won by 20 Run(s) | Patel Brotherhood A: 113/4(10.0) Sklpsc B: 93/4(10.0) |
498 | League | 01/15/2023 | Caravans | GP | Caravans won by 8 Run(s) | Caravans: 106/8(20.0) GP: 98/9(20.0) |
499 | Quarter Final | 01/15/2023 | Union Sports Club | Sandy's Super Strikers | Union Sports Club won by 31 Run(s) | Union Sports Club: 85/6(10.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 54/5(10.0) |
500 | Quarter Final | 01/15/2023 | Lions Castilla | Aksc B | Aksc B won by 5 Wickets | Lions Castilla: 70/4(10.0) Aksc B: 71/5(9.5) |
501 | League | 01/15/2023 | Upanga Sports Club | Aruti Aces | Aruti Aces won by 6 Wickets | Upanga Sports Club: 86/4(20.0) Aruti Aces: 90/4(11.0) |
502 | League | 01/15/2023 | Zanzibar Cricket Club | Strikers B | Strikers B won by 2 Wickets | Zanzibar Cricket Club: 124/3(20.0) Strikers B: 125/8(19.1) |
503 | Quarter Final | 01/15/2023 | Caravans B | Estim A | Estim A won by 5 Wickets | Caravans B: 58/6(10.0) Estim A: 62/5(8.4) |
504 | League | 01/15/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Sandy's Super Strikers | Sandy's Super Strikers won by 6 Wickets | Annadil Seifee: 95/4(10.0) Sandy's Super Strikers: 96/4(9.5) |
505 | League | 01/15/2023 | Dar Tigers | Patel C | Patel C won by 6 Wickets | Dar Tigers: 128/4(20.0) Patel C: 130/4(19.2) |
506 | League | 01/15/2023 | Pak Stars | Gymkhana | Pak Stars won by 14 Run(s) | Pak Stars: 143/6(20.0) Gymkhana: 129/10(18.2) |
507 | League | 01/14/2023 | Annadil Seifee | Gymkhana B | Gymkhana B won by 10 Wickets | Annadil Seifee: 55/8(10.0) Gymkhana B: 56/0(6.5) |
508 | League | 01/14/2023 | Aksc | Lions Cricket Club | Aksc won by 23 Run(s) | Aksc: 130/9(20.0) Lions Cricket Club: 107/10(19.1) |
509 | League | 01/12/2023 | DCC | Aruti Aces | Aruti Aces won by 4 Wickets | DCC: 95/6(20.0) Aruti Aces: 100/6(11.1) |
510 | League | 01/12/2023 | Union Sports Club | Pak Stars | Pak Stars won by 8 Wickets | Union Sports Club: 74/10(19.4) Pak Stars: 75/2(5.4) |
511 | League | 01/08/2023 | GP | Gymkhana | Gymkhana won by 4 Wickets | GP: 124/6(20.0) Gymkhana: 128/6(19.2) |
512 | League | 01/08/2023 | Sklpsc | Pak Stars | Pak Stars won by 5 Wickets | Sklpsc: 128/9(20.0) Pak Stars: 129/5(16.3) |
513 | League | 01/08/2023 | Upanga Sports Club | Annadil Burhani | Annadil Burhani won by 7 Wickets | Upanga Sports Club: 77/10(19.0) Annadil Burhani: 78/3(14.4) |