3286324 |
Abidilah Sadick Anzwani |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286344 |
Alpha Keneth |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286315 |
Amos Stanley Meshack |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286317 |
Anania Joseph Kwaimo |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286312 |
Andrea Daudi Azigadi |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286316 |
Anwar Abu Athumani |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286319 |
Athumani Mdhamiru Mohamed |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286341 |
Baraka Ivan Madeha |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286342 |
Bryan Henry Mtui |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286321 |
Daniel Dickson Said |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286323 |
Darusi Kombo Darusi |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286343 |
David Lista Mnyaga |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286313 |
Derick Hamisi Julius |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286336 |
Emmanuel Peter |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286311 |
Fajiri Juma Rashidi |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286326 |
Frank Jonas Edward |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286327 |
Haji Abdallah Ramadhani |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286330 |
Henry Joseph Kilenga |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286329 |
Jeremiah Adam Jacob |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286318 |
Joseph Stefano Marusu |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286331 |
Leonard Chuwa |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286333 |
Obeid Frederick |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286322 |
Pascal Petro Bucha |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286309 |
Pascal Silani Mlelema |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286314 |
Patrick Joseph Timita |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286339 |
Samwel Michael |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286346 |
Shukrani Gidion |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286345 |
Shukrani Msote |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286337 |
Simion Erasto Chinyongóle |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286338 |
Simon Moses |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286320 |
Sufiani Omar Issa |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286328 |
Swalehe Saidi Swalehe |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286340 |
William Charles Chakumwande |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286325 |
William Komba Joseph |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286310 |
William Martin Issa |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|
3286332 |
Wilson Edward |
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 |
Dodoma Boys |
|