Fixtures

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12.30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
3.30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Jalsa CC V Jpc

L @ Battle of the Clouds Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
9:30 AM

TBD V Jalsa CC

L @ Battle of the Clouds Park       Umpires: Jpc,

 

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Jpc V TBD

L @ Battle of the Clouds Park       Umpires: Jalsa CC,

 

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12.30 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12.30 PM

Philly Hawks V Thunderbolts

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Scorchers,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3.30 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3.30 PM

Thunderbolts V Scorchers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Philly Hawks,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

Sentinels V Sixth Sense

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Atwater CC,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sixth Sense V Atwater CC

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Sentinels,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Whiteland Tribe V Psc-raiders

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Etihad CC,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Atwater CC V Sentinels

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Sixth Sense,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:30 pm

Psc-raiders V Etihad CC

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Etihad CC V Whiteland Tribe

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Psc-raiders,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Scorchers V Philly Hawks

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Thunderbolts,

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
8.00 AM

Eagles V Lafayette Eagles

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

TBD V Eagles

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Lafayette Eagles,

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Lafayette Eagles V TBD

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Eagles,

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11.30 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12.30 PM

Cheethas V Sixth Sense

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Atwater CC,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
2.30 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
3.30 PM

Wolfpack V Psc Rockers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Blade Runners,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

Sharks V Rusty Raptors

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Whiteland Tribe,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
9.30 AM

Jalsa CC V Lethal Lansdale

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Jpc,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Whiteland Tribe V Rusty Raptors

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Sharks,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Jpc V Lethal Lansdale

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Jalsa CC,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sharks V Whiteland Tribe

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Rusty Raptors,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Atwater CC V Cheethas

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Sixth Sense,

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Blade Runners V Psc Rockers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Wolfpack,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
10.30 AM

Eelam V Btcc

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Scc,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
11.45 AM

Scc V Btcc

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Eelam,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
12.30 PM

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
9.15 AM

Lafayette Eagles V Scc

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Btcc,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
9.30 AM

Cricbuddies V Slammers

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Exton Royals,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
9.30 AM

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Slammers V Malvern Marvels

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Cricbuddies,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Scc V Eelam

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Lafayette Eagles,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

Exton Royals V Malvern Marvels

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Slammers,

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
10.30 AM

Ccc-1 V Sixth Sense-2

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Desi Gladiators,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
11.30 AM

Etihad CC V Sharks

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Psc-raiders,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
11.45 AM

Titans V Cheethas

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Sentinels,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12.30 PM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
2.15 PM

Sentinels V Titans

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Cheethas,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
2.30 PM

Sharks V Psc-raiders

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Rusty Raptors,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
3.30 PM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
9.15 AM

Sixth Sense-2 V Desi Gladiators

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Ccc-1,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
9.30 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
9.30 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Desi Gladiators V Ccc-1

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Sixth Sense-2,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

Rusty Raptors V Etihad CC

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Sharks,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

Rusty Raptors V Psc-raiders

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Etihad CC,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

Cheethas V Sentinels

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Titans,

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
10.30 AM

Paoli Panthers V Exton Royals

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Titans,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
10.30 AM

Lafayette Eagles V Eelam

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Eagles,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
10.30 AM

Jalsa CC V Ex-town Hunters-2

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Jpc, Jpc

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
11.45 AM

Ex-town Hunters V Philly Hawks

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Scorchers,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
11.45 AM

Hydra Czars V Jpc

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Jalsa CC,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
2.30 PM

Btcc V Lafayette Eagles

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Ex-town Hunters,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
9.15 AM

Atwater CC V Titans

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Sixth Sense,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
9.15 AM

Scc V Eagles

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Lafayette Eagles,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
9.15 AM

Ex-town Hunters-2 V Jpc

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Hydra Czars,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Titans V Sixth Sense

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Atwater CC,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Eelam V Eagles

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Scc,

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

Ex-town Hunters V Scorchers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Philly Hawks,

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
9.30 AM

Super Strikers V Ccc-1

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Gladiators,

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
9.30 AM

Ccc-2 V Psc Rockers

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Wolfpack,

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Ccc-1 V Gladiators

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Super Strikers,

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Wolfpack V Ccc-2

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Psc Rockers,

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

Btcc V Eagles

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Ccc-1,

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Wolfpack V Psc Rockers

Q @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Ccc-1, Finishers -11

Comment: PQ-5-Tier 1

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Philly Hawks V Whiteland Tribe

Q @ Boot Road       Umpires: Scc, Sixth Sense

Comment: PQ-8 Tier 2

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Ccc-2 V Eagles

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Desi Gladiators, Etihad CC

Comment: PQ-5 Tier 2

 

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
9:15 AM

Ccc-1 V Finishers -11

Q @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Wolfpack, Psc Rockers

Comment: PQ-6- Tier 1

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
9:15 AM

Sixth Sense V Scc

Q @ Boot Road       Umpires: Philly Hawks, Whiteland Tribe

Comment: PQ-7 Tier 2

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
9:15 AM

Desi Gladiators V Etihad CC

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Ccc-2, Eagles

Comment: PQ-6 Tier 2

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
10:30 AM

Titans V Lethal Lansdale

Q @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Wayne Warriors, Ex-town Hunters

Comment: PQ-3 Tier 1

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
10:30 AM

Jalsa CC V Thunderbolts

Q @ Boot Road       Umpires: Btcc, TBD

Comment: PQ-1 Tier 2

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
10:30 AM

Rusty Raptors V Avengers

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Reading CC,

Comment: PQ-3 Tier 3

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
11:45 AM

Wayne Warriors V Ex-town Hunters

Q @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Titans, Lethal Lansdale

Comment: PQ-4 Tier 1

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
11:45 AM

Btcc V Exton Royals

Q @ Boot Road       Umpires: Jalsa CC, Thunderbolts

Comment: PQ-2 Tier 2

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
11:45 AM

Reading CC V Cheethas

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Avengers, Avengers

Comment: PQ-1 Tier 1

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

Exton Mavericks V Malvern Marvels

Q @ Boot Road       Umpires: Exton Royals,

Comment: PQ-4 Tier 4

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

Sharks V Slammers

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Cheethas, TBD

Comment: PQ-2 Tier 1

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
2:15 PM

Hydra Czars V Eelam

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Paoli Panthers, Sixth Sense-2

Comment: PQ-8 Tier 1

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
3:30 PM

Paoli Panthers V Sixth Sense-2

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Hydra Czars, Eelam

Comment: PQ-7 Tier 1

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Ccc-2 V Exton Mavericks

QF @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Etihad CC, Rusty Raptors

Comment: PQ4 vs PQ5 Tier 2

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Wolfpack V Wayne Warriors

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Finishers -11, Titans

Comment: PQ4 vs PQ5 Tier 1

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
9:15 AM

Rusty Raptors V Etihad CC

QF @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Ccc-2, Exton Mavericks

Comment: PQ3 vs PQ6 Tier 2

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
10:30 AM

Scc V Btcc

QF @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Jalsa CC, Whiteland Tribe

Comment: PQ2 vs PQ7 Tier 2

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
9:00 AM

Jalsa CC V Whiteland Tribe

QF @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Exton Mavericks, Exton Mavericks

Comment: PQ1 vs PQ 8 Tier 2

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
9:00 AM

Titans V Finishers -11

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Slammers, Sixth Sense-2

Comment: PQ3 vs PQ6 Tier 1

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
10:30 AM

Slammers V Sixth Sense-2

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Titans, Finishers -11

Comment: PQ2 vs PQ7 Tier 1

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
10:30 AM

Exton Mavericks V Whiteland Tribe

SF @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Jalsa CC,

Comment: Loosing Team from 9 am Game will Umpire

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:00 PM

Scc V Rusty Raptors

SF @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Whiteland Tribe,

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:00 PM

Finishers -11 V Slammers

SF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Reading CC, Hydra Czars

Comment: SF1 Tier 1

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
1:30 PM

Reading CC V Hydra Czars

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Amar Virk, Santhikumar Guntur

Comment: PQ1 vs PQ 8 Tier 1

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
3:00 PM

Wayne Warriors V Reading CC

SF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,

Comment: SF2 Tier 1- Loosing team from QF at 1:30 will Umpire

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
10:00 AM

Scc V Exton Mavericks

F @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,

Comment: Final Tier 2

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
12:00 PM

Finishers -11 V Wayne Warriors

F @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,

Comment: Final Tier 1

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 09/21/2019 12.30 PM Finishers -11 Eagle Hunt Battle of the Clouds Park Avengers   Scorecard
2 L 09/21/2019 3.30 PM Eagle Hunt Avengers Battle of the Clouds Park Finishers -11   Scorecard
3 L 09/21/2019 8:00 AM Jalsa CC Jpc Battle of the Clouds Park   Scorecard
4 L 09/21/2019 9:30 AM TBD Jalsa CC Battle of the Clouds Park Jpc  
5 L 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Jpc TBD Battle of the Clouds Park Jalsa CC  
6 L 09/21/2019 2:00 PM Avengers Finishers -11 Battle of the Clouds Park Eagle Hunt   Scorecard
7 L 09/22/2019 12.30 PM Gladiators Super Strikers Battle of the Clouds Park Sixth Sense-2   Scorecard
8 L 09/22/2019 12.30 PM Philly Hawks Thunderbolts Phoenixville Scorchers   Scorecard
9 L 09/22/2019 3.30 PM Super Strikers Sixth Sense-2 Battle of the Clouds Park Gladiators   Scorecard
10 L 09/22/2019 3.30 PM Thunderbolts Scorchers Phoenixville Philly Hawks   Scorecard
11 L 09/22/2019 9.30 AM Blade Runners Wolfpack Battle of the Clouds Park Super Kings   Scorecard
12 L 09/22/2019 9.30 AM Sentinels Sixth Sense Phoenixville Atwater CC   Scorecard
13 L 09/22/2019 9.30 AM Paoli Panthers Cricbuddies Boot Road Malvern Marvels   Scorecard
14 L 09/22/2019 8:00 AM Super Kings Blade Runners Battle of the Clouds Park Wolfpack   Scorecard
15 L 09/22/2019 8:00 AM Sixth Sense Atwater CC Phoenixville Sentinels   Scorecard
16 L 09/22/2019 8:00 AM Malvern Marvels Paoli Panthers Boot Road Cricbuddies   Scorecard
17 L 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Super Kings Wolfpack Battle of the Clouds Park Blade Runners   Scorecard
18 L 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Whiteland Tribe Psc-raiders Wilson Farm Etihad CC   Scorecard
19 L 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Atwater CC Sentinels Phoenixville Sixth Sense   Scorecard
20 L 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Cricbuddies Malvern Marvels Boot Road Paoli Panthers   Scorecard
21 L 09/22/2019 12:30 pm Psc-raiders Etihad CC Wilson Farm   Scorecard
22 L 09/22/2019 2:00 PM Sixth Sense-2 Gladiators Battle of the Clouds Park Super Strikers   Scorecard
23 L 09/22/2019 2:00 PM Etihad CC Whiteland Tribe Wilson Farm Psc-raiders   Scorecard
24 L 09/22/2019 2:00 PM Scorchers Philly Hawks Phoenixville Thunderbolts   Scorecard
25 L 09/28/2019 8.00 AM Eagles Lafayette Eagles Boot Road   Scorecard
26 L 09/28/2019 9.30 AM TBD Eagles Boot Road Lafayette Eagles  
27 L 09/28/2019 9.30 AM Slammers Exton Royals Battle of the Clouds Park Paoli Panthers   Scorecard
28 L 09/28/2019 8:00 AM Exton Royals Cricbuddies Battle of the Clouds Park Slammers   Scorecard
29 L 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Lafayette Eagles TBD Boot Road Eagles  
30 L 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Slammers Paoli Panthers Battle of the Clouds Park Exton Royals   Scorecard
31 L 09/29/2019 11.30 AM Wayne Warriors Exton Mavericks Wilson Farm Finishers -11   Scorecard
32 L 09/29/2019 12.30 PM Cheethas Sixth Sense Phoenixville Atwater CC   Scorecard
33 L 09/29/2019 2.30 PM Wayne Warriors Finishers -11 Wilson Farm Exton Mavericks   Scorecard
34 L 09/29/2019 3.30 PM Wolfpack Psc Rockers Phoenixville Blade Runners   Scorecard
35 L 09/29/2019 9.30 AM Sharks Rusty Raptors Boot Road Whiteland Tribe   Scorecard
36 L 09/29/2019 9.30 AM Gladiators Desi Gladiators Battle of the Clouds Park Super Strikers   Scorecard
37 L 09/29/2019 9.30 AM Jalsa CC Lethal Lansdale Phoenixville Jpc   Scorecard
38 L 09/29/2019 8:00 AM Whiteland Tribe Rusty Raptors Boot Road Sharks   Scorecard
39 L 09/29/2019 8:00 AM Super Strikers Desi Gladiators Battle of the Clouds Park Gladiators   Scorecard
40 L 09/29/2019 8:00 AM Jpc Lethal Lansdale Phoenixville Jalsa CC   Scorecard
41 L 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Sharks Whiteland Tribe Boot Road Rusty Raptors   Scorecard
42 L 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Scorchers Reading CC Battle of the Clouds Park Thunderbolts   Scorecard
43 L 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Atwater CC Cheethas Phoenixville Sixth Sense   Scorecard
44 L 09/29/2019 12:30 PM Thunderbolts Reading CC Battle of the Clouds Park Scorchers   Scorecard
45 L 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Finishers -11 Exton Mavericks Wilson Farm Wayne Warriors   Scorecard
46 L 09/29/2019 2:00 PM Blade Runners Psc Rockers Phoenixville Wolfpack   Scorecard
47 L 10/05/2019 10.30 AM Eelam Btcc Wilson Farm Scc   Scorecard
48 L 10/05/2019 11.45 AM Scc Btcc Wilson Farm Eelam   Scorecard
49 L 10/05/2019 12.30 PM Eagle Hunt Exton Mavericks Battle of the Clouds Park Avengers   Scorecard
50 L 10/05/2019 9.15 AM Lafayette Eagles Scc Wilson Farm Btcc   Scorecard
51 L 10/05/2019 9.30 AM Cricbuddies Slammers Boot Road Exton Royals   Scorecard
52 L 10/05/2019 9.30 AM Wayne Warriors Eagle Hunt Battle of the Clouds Park Exton Mavericks   Scorecard
53 L 10/05/2019 8:00 AM Slammers Malvern Marvels Boot Road Cricbuddies   Scorecard
54 L 10/05/2019 8:00 AM Scc Eelam Wilson Farm Lafayette Eagles   Scorecard
55 L 10/05/2019 8:00 AM Wayne Warriors Avengers Battle of the Clouds Park Eagle Hunt   Scorecard
56 L 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Exton Royals Malvern Marvels Boot Road Slammers   Scorecard
57 L 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Avengers Exton Mavericks Battle of the Clouds Park Wayne Warriors   Scorecard
58 L 10/06/2019 10.30 AM Ccc-1 Sixth Sense-2 Phoenixville Desi Gladiators   Scorecard
59 L 10/06/2019 11.30 AM Etihad CC Sharks Wilson Farm Psc-raiders   Scorecard
60 L 10/06/2019 11.45 AM Titans Cheethas Phoenixville Sentinels   Scorecard
61 L 10/06/2019 12.30 PM Ccc-2 Super Kings Battle of the Clouds Park Psc Rockers   Scorecard
62 L 10/06/2019 2.15 PM Sentinels Titans Phoenixville Cheethas   Scorecard
63 L 10/06/2019 2.30 PM Sharks Psc-raiders Wilson Farm Rusty Raptors   Scorecard
64 L 10/06/2019 3.30 PM Ccc-2 Blade Runners Battle of the Clouds Park Super Kings   Scorecard
65 L 10/06/2019 9.15 AM Sixth Sense-2 Desi Gladiators Phoenixville Ccc-1   Scorecard
66 L 10/06/2019 9.30 AM Lethal Lansdale Ex-town Hunters-2 Boot Road Hydra Czars   Scorecard
67 L 10/06/2019 9.30 AM Ex-town Hunters Thunderbolts Battle of the Clouds Park Reading CC   Scorecard
68 L 10/06/2019 8:00 AM Lethal Lansdale Hydra Czars Boot Road Ex-town Hunters-2   Scorecard
69 L 10/06/2019 8:00 AM Desi Gladiators Ccc-1 Phoenixville Sixth Sense-2   Scorecard
70 L 10/06/2019 8:00 AM Reading CC Philly Hawks Battle of the Clouds Park Ex-town Hunters   Scorecard
71 L 10/06/2019 10:00 AM Rusty Raptors Etihad CC Wilson Farm Sharks   Scorecard
72 L 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Ex-town Hunters-2 Hydra Czars Boot Road Lethal Lansdale   Scorecard
73 L 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Ex-town Hunters Reading CC Battle of the Clouds Park Thunderbolts   Scorecard
74 L 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Rusty Raptors Psc-raiders Wilson Farm Etihad CC   Scorecard
75 L 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Cheethas Sentinels Phoenixville Titans   Scorecard
76 L 10/06/2019 2:00 PM Super Kings Psc Rockers Battle of the Clouds Park Blade Runners   Scorecard
77 L 10/12/2019 10.30 AM Paoli Panthers Exton Royals Boot Road Titans   Scorecard
78 L 10/12/2019 10.30 AM Lafayette Eagles Eelam Phoenixville Eagles   Scorecard
79 L 10/12/2019 10.30 AM Jalsa CC Ex-town Hunters-2 Wilson Farm Jpc Jpc   Scorecard
80 L 10/12/2019 11.45 AM Ex-town Hunters Philly Hawks Phoenixville Scorchers   Scorecard
81 L 10/12/2019 11.45 AM Hydra Czars Jpc Wilson Farm Jalsa CC   Scorecard
82 L 10/12/2019 2.30 PM Btcc Lafayette Eagles Phoenixville Ex-town Hunters   Scorecard
83 L 10/12/2019 9.15 AM Atwater CC Titans Boot Road Sixth Sense   Scorecard
84 L 10/12/2019 9.15 AM Scc Eagles Phoenixville Lafayette Eagles   Scorecard
85 L 10/12/2019 9.15 AM Ex-town Hunters-2 Jpc Wilson Farm Hydra Czars   Scorecard
86 L 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Titans Sixth Sense Boot Road Atwater CC   Scorecard
87 L 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Eelam Eagles Phoenixville Scc   Scorecard
88 L 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Hydra Czars Jalsa CC Wilson Farm Ex-town Hunters-2 Ex-town Hunters-2   Scorecard
89 L 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Ex-town Hunters Scorchers Phoenixville Philly Hawks   Scorecard
90 L 10/13/2019 9.30 AM Super Strikers Ccc-1 Boot Road Gladiators   Scorecard
91 L 10/13/2019 9.30 AM Ccc-2 Psc Rockers Wilson Farm Wolfpack   Scorecard
92 L 10/13/2019 8:00 AM Ccc-1 Gladiators Boot Road Super Strikers   Scorecard
93 L 10/13/2019 8:00 AM Wolfpack Ccc-2 Wilson Farm Psc Rockers   Scorecard
94 L 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Btcc Eagles Boot Road Ccc-1   Scorecard
95 Q 10/19/2019 8:00 AM Wolfpack Psc Rockers Wilson Farm Ccc-1 Finishers -11   Scorecard
96 Q 10/19/2019 8:00 AM Philly Hawks Whiteland Tribe Boot Road Scc Sixth Sense   Scorecard
97 Q 10/19/2019 8:00 AM Ccc-2 Eagles Phoenixville Desi Gladiators Etihad CC  
98 Q 10/19/2019 9:15 AM Ccc-1 Finishers -11 Wilson Farm Wolfpack Psc Rockers   Scorecard
99 Q 10/19/2019 9:15 AM Sixth Sense Scc Boot Road Philly Hawks Whiteland Tribe   Scorecard
100 Q 10/19/2019 9:15 AM Desi Gladiators Etihad CC Phoenixville Ccc-2 Eagles   Scorecard
101 Q 10/19/2019 10:30 AM Titans Lethal Lansdale Wilson Farm Wayne Warriors Ex-town Hunters   Scorecard
102 Q 10/19/2019 10:30 AM Jalsa CC Thunderbolts Boot Road Btcc TBD   Scorecard
103 Q 10/19/2019 10:30 AM Rusty Raptors Avengers Phoenixville Reading CC   Scorecard
104 Q 10/19/2019 11:45 AM Wayne Warriors Ex-town Hunters Wilson Farm Titans Lethal Lansdale   Scorecard
105 Q 10/19/2019 11:45 AM Btcc Exton Royals Boot Road Jalsa CC Thunderbolts   Scorecard
106 Q 10/19/2019 11:45 AM Reading CC Cheethas Phoenixville Avengers Avengers   Scorecard
107 Q 10/19/2019 1:00 PM Exton Mavericks Malvern Marvels Boot Road Exton Royals   Scorecard
108 Q 10/19/2019 1:00 PM Sharks Slammers Phoenixville Cheethas TBD   Scorecard
109 Q 10/19/2019 2:15 PM Hydra Czars Eelam Phoenixville Paoli Panthers Sixth Sense-2   Scorecard
110 Q 10/19/2019 3:30 PM Paoli Panthers Sixth Sense-2 Phoenixville Hydra Czars Eelam   Scorecard
111 QF 10/20/2019 8:00 AM Ccc-2 Exton Mavericks Wilson Farm Etihad CC Rusty Raptors   Scorecard
112 QF 10/20/2019 8:00 AM Wolfpack Wayne Warriors Phoenixville Finishers -11 Titans   Scorecard
113 QF 10/20/2019 9:15 AM Rusty Raptors Etihad CC Wilson Farm Ccc-2 Exton Mavericks   Scorecard
114 QF 10/20/2019 10:30 AM Scc Btcc Wilson Farm Jalsa CC Whiteland Tribe   Scorecard
115 QF 10/26/2019 9:00 AM Jalsa CC Whiteland Tribe Wilson Farm Exton Mavericks Exton Mavericks   Scorecard
116 QF 10/26/2019 9:00 AM Titans Finishers -11 Phoenixville Slammers Sixth Sense-2   Scorecard
117 QF 10/26/2019 10:30 AM Slammers Sixth Sense-2 Phoenixville Titans Finishers -11   Scorecard
118 SF 10/26/2019 10:30 AM Exton Mavericks Whiteland Tribe Wilson Farm Jalsa CC   Scorecard
119 SF 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Scc Rusty Raptors Wilson Farm Whiteland Tribe   Scorecard
120 SF 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Finishers -11 Slammers Phoenixville Reading CC Hydra Czars   Scorecard
121 QF 10/26/2019 1:30 PM Reading CC Hydra Czars Phoenixville Amar Virk Santhikumar Guntur   Scorecard
122 SF 10/26/2019 3:00 PM Wayne Warriors Reading CC Phoenixville   Scorecard
123 F 11/02/2019 10:00 AM Scc Exton Mavericks Phoenixville   Scorecard
124 F 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Finishers -11 Wayne Warriors Phoenixville   Scorecard