1 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Semi Final |
TBD |
7:21 PM |
Garodia Dominators |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
TBD |
4:00 PM |
Shishuvan Blasters |
Royal Strikers 2 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Final |
03/10/2024 |
8:45 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Garodia Dominators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Final |
03/10/2024 |
8:45 PM |
AVM Avengers |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Semi Final |
03/10/2024 |
7:20 PM |
AVM Avengers |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Final |
03/10/2024 |
7:20 PM |
Green Gladiators |
Garodia Champs |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Semi Final |
03/10/2024 |
7:15 PM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Garodia Dominators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Quarter Final |
03/10/2024 |
6:12 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Quarter Final |
03/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
Greg Dominators |
Garodia Dominators |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Quarter Final |
03/10/2024 |
5:00 PM |
AVM Avengers |
Amulakh Kings |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
4:00 PM |
DBIS Eagles |
Euro Cricket Club |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Green Gladiators |
KESIS |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
4:00 PM |
JBCN All Stars |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
3:20 PM |
Don Smashers |
Amulakh Mavericks |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
3:20 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
Universal Rangers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
3:20 PM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
SVKM Phantoms |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
2:40 PM |
DBIS Phantoms |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
2:40 PM |
DBIS Kings |
Kapol Titans |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
2:40 PM |
Shishuvan Challengers |
Garodia Dominators |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Somaiya Smashers |
Amulakh Kings |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Garodia Champs |
Green Challengers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Eliminator |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
AVM Avengers |
Shishuvan Devils |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Semi Final |
03/10/2024 |
5:45 AM |
Green Gladiators |
AVM Phoenix |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Quarter Final |
03/10/2024 |
5:21 AM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Don Smashers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Men Season 7 |
|
Semi Final |
03/10/2024 |
5:00 AM |
Garodia Champs |
DBIS Kings |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
11:40 PM |
Greg Dominators |
Bombay Scottish |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
11:00 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
Garodia Dominators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
11:00 PM |
Don Smashers |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
10:20 PM |
Green Challengers |
Angel Warriors |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
10:20 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
Bombay Scottish |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
10:20 PM |
JBCN Fighters |
Garodia Dominators |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:40 PM |
Greg Dominators |
JBCN Fighters |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:40 PM |
Green Challengers |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:40 PM |
IES Orion |
Angel Warriors |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:00 PM |
Don Smashers |
IES Orion |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:00 PM |
JBCN Fighters |
Bombay Scottish |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:00 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:20 PM |
IES Orion |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:20 PM |
Green Challengers |
Don Smashers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
7:40 PM |
Angel Warriors |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
7:40 PM |
Greg Dominators |
Garodia Dominators |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
7:40 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
JBCN Fighters |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Green Challengers |
IES Orion |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Don Smashers |
Angel Warriors |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
6:40 PM |
Shishuvan Devils |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Universal Rangers |
AVM Avengers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
5:20 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
SVKM Phantoms |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
5:20 PM |
Universal Rangers |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
5:20 PM |
Green Warriors |
AVM Avengers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
4:40 PM |
Shishuvan Devils |
Green Warriors |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
4:40 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
4:40 PM |
SVDD Believers |
SVKM Phantoms |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
SVDD Believers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Green Warriors |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Universal Rangers |
Shishuvan Devils |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
3:20 PM |
AVM Avengers |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
3:20 PM |
SVDD Believers |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
3:20 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Amulakh Vikings |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:40 PM |
SVKM Phantoms |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:40 PM |
Shishuvan Devils |
AVM Avengers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:40 PM |
Universal Rangers |
Green Warriors |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
SVDD Believers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
SVKM Phantoms |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:20 AM |
Garodia Dominators |
Bombay Scottish |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
10:10 PM |
DBIS Phantoms |
Don Shooters |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
9:30 PM |
KESIS |
Shishuvan Challengers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
9:30 PM |
Don Warriors |
Amulakh Fighters |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
8:50 PM |
Euro Cricket Club |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
8:50 PM |
KESIS |
Don Shooters |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
8:50 PM |
Greg Strikers |
Shishuvan Challengers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
8:10 PM |
DBIS Phantoms |
Greg Strikers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
8:10 PM |
Euro Cricket Club |
Amulakh Fighters |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
8:10 PM |
DBIS Kings |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Don Warriors |
DBIS Kings |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Greg Strikers |
Don Shooters |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
7:30 PM |
KESIS |
DBIS Phantoms |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
6:50 PM |
Shishuvan Challengers |
Don Shooters |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
6:50 PM |
DBIS Kings |
Amulakh Fighters |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
6:50 PM |
Euro Cricket Club |
Don Warriors |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
6:10 PM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Amulakh Fighters |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
6:10 PM |
DBIS Phantoms |
Shishuvan Challengers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
6:10 PM |
KESIS |
Greg Strikers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Euro Cricket Club |
DBIS Kings |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Don Warriors |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
10:10 PM |
Kapol Titans |
Greg Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
9:30 PM |
JBCN All Stars |
Amulakh Mavericks |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
9:30 PM |
Somaiya Smashers |
AVM Challengers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
8:50 PM |
Don Blasters |
Garodia Champs |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
8:50 PM |
JBCN All Stars |
Greg Smashers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
8:50 PM |
AVM Risers |
Amulakh Mavericks |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
8:10 PM |
Kapol Titans |
AVM Risers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
8:10 PM |
Don Blasters |
AVM Challengers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
8:10 PM |
Amulakh Kings |
Garodia Champs |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
7:30 PM |
Somaiya Smashers |
Amulakh Kings |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
7:30 PM |
AVM Risers |
Greg Smashers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
7:30 PM |
JBCN All Stars |
Kapol Titans |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
6:50 PM |
Amulakh Mavericks |
Greg Smashers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
6:50 PM |
Amulakh Kings |
AVM Challengers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
6:50 PM |
Don Blasters |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
6:10 PM |
Garodia Champs |
AVM Challengers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
6:10 PM |
Kapol Titans |
Amulakh Mavericks |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
6:10 PM |
JBCN All Stars |
AVM Risers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Don Blasters |
Amulakh Kings |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Men Season 7 |
|
League |
03/07/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Somaiya Smashers |
Garodia Champs |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Shishuvan Marvellous |
Utpal Super Smashers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Shishuvan Mentors |
Amulakh Divas |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Shishuvan Blasters |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Strikers 3 |
Utpal Super Smashers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Strikers 1 |
Amulakh Divas |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Strikers 2 |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Shishuvan Marvellous |
Royal Strikers 3 |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Shishuvan Mentors |
Royal Strikers 1 |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Women's Season 6 |
|
League |
04/14/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Shishuvan Blasters |
Royal Strikers 2 |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Somaiya Smashers |
Shishuvan Mentors |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Shishuvan Blasters |
Shishuvan Marvellous |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Strikers 1 |
Utpal Super Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Strikers 3 |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Shishuvan Marvellous |
Amulakh Divas |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Strikers 2 |
Utpal Super Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
7:00 AM |
Royal Strikers 3 |
Shishuvan Mentors |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
7:00 AM |
Amulakh Divas |
Shishuvan Blasters |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Women Super League Season 6 |
|
Super League |
04/14/2023 |
7:00 AM |
Royal Strikers 1 |
Royal Strikers 2 |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
5:15 PM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
5:15 PM |
Green Gladiators |
Evergreen Rushikul |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
4:30 PM |
DBIS Eagles |
Evergreen Rushikul |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
4:30 PM |
DBIS Incredibles |
AVM Yoddhas |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
3:45 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
AVM Yoddhas |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
3:45 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Don Blasters - A Team |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
3:45 PM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Amulakh Vikings |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
3:00 PM |
DBIS Eagles |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
3:00 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
Final |
03/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
Final |
03/12/2023 |
7:15 AM |
Somaiya Smashers |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
Final |
03/12/2023 |
7:15 AM |
AVM Yoddhas |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
Semi Final |
03/12/2023 |
6:15 AM |
Greg Dominators |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
Semi Final |
03/12/2023 |
6:15 AM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
AVM Yoddhas |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Round Robin Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/12/2023 |
5:15 AM |
Somaiya Smashers |
Don Blasters - A Team |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
11:00 PM |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
11:00 PM |
Green Gladiators |
Amulakh Challengers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
11:00 PM |
Amulakh Force 1 |
Euro Cricket Club |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
10:20 PM |
AVM Risers |
Evergreen Rushikul |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
10:20 PM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Somaiya Panthers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
10:20 PM |
DBIS Phantom |
AVM Yoddhas |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
9:40 PM |
Euro Cricket Club |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
9:40 PM |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Don Blasters - B Team |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
9:40 PM |
Amulakh Challengers |
JBCN Blasters |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
9:00 PM |
Amulakh Force 1 |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
9:00 PM |
Amulakh Game Changers |
AVM Yoddhas |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
9:00 PM |
Green Gladiators |
Evergreen Rushikul |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
8:20 PM |
Don Blasters - B Team |
DBIS Phantom |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
8:20 PM |
AVM Risers |
JBCN Blasters |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
8:20 PM |
Somaiya Panthers |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
7:40 PM |
Evergreen Rushikul |
Amulakh Challengers |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
7:40 PM |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Euro Cricket Club |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
7:40 PM |
AVM Yoddhas |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Green Gladiators |
JBCN Blasters |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Amulakh Force 1 |
DBIS Eagles |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Don Blasters - B Team |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
6:20 PM |
DBIS Phantom |
Shishuvan Yodhas |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
6:20 PM |
AVM Risers |
Amulakh Challengers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
6:20 PM |
Somaiya Panthers |
Euro Cricket Club |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
5:40 PM |
Don Blasters - B Team |
AVM Yoddhas |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
5:40 PM |
JBCN Blasters |
Evergreen Rushikul |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
5:40 PM |
DBIS Eagles |
Shishuvan Spartans |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Somaiya Panthers |
Amulakh Force 1 |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
DBIS Phantom |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
AVM Risers |
Green Gladiators |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
11:59 PM |
Little Oaks Counter Strikers |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
11:59 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
Shishuvan Devils |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
11:59 PM |
SVDD Believers |
Don Blasters - A Team |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
11:20 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Angel Warriors |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
11:20 PM |
Shishuvan Challengers |
DBIS Kings |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
11:20 PM |
Green Giants |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
10:40 PM |
Don Blasters - A Team |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
10:40 PM |
DBIS Incredibles |
Universal Rangers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
10:40 PM |
AVM Phoenix |
Greg Smashers |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
10:00 PM |
SVDD Believers |
DBIS Kings |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
10:00 PM |
Little Oaks Counter Strikers |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
10:00 PM |
Shishuvan Devils |
Angel Warriors |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
9:20 PM |
Green Giants |
Universal Rangers |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
9:20 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Greg Smashers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
9:20 PM |
Shishuvan Challengers |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
8:40 PM |
Angel Warriors |
AVM Phoenix |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
8:00 PM |
Shishuvan Devils |
Greg Smashers |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
8:00 PM |
SVDD Believers |
Greg Dominators |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
8:00 PM |
Little Oaks Counter Strikers |
Universal Rangers |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
7:20 PM |
Green Giants |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
7:20 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
AVM Phoenix |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
7:20 PM |
Shishuvan Challengers |
Don Blasters - A Team |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
6:40 PM |
Universal Rangers |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
6:40 PM |
Greg Smashers |
Angel Warriors |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
6:40 PM |
Greg Dominators |
DBIS Kings |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Shishuvan Challengers |
SVDD Believers |
Turf 3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Green Giants |
Little Oaks Counter Strikers |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Shishuvan Devils |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
8:40 AM |
DBIS Kings |
Don Blasters - A Team |
Turf 2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
Mens Season 6 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
8:40 AM |
Somaiya Smashers |
DBIS Incredibles |
Turf 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Final |
02/27/2022 |
08:45 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Royal Strikers Blue |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
202 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Semi Final |
02/27/2022 |
07:45 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Royal Strikers Red |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
203 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Semi Final |
02/27/2022 |
06:45 PM |
Garodia Power Strikers |
Royal Strikers Blue |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
204 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/27/2022 |
05:45 PM |
Royal Strikers Red |
Greg Warriors |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
205 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/27/2022 |
05:45 PM |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Amulakh Vikings |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
206 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/27/2022 |
05:00 PM |
Garodia Power Strikers |
A. V. M. Yodhas |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
207 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/27/2022 |
05:00 PM |
F. B. Invaders |
Royal Strikers Blue |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
208 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
08:00 PM |
M. R. V. Titans |
A. V. M. Yodhas |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
209 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
08:00 PM |
Amulakh Royal Strikers |
Amulakh Vikings |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
210 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
07:20 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Royal Strikers Blue |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
211 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
07:20 PM |
Somaiya Smashers |
F. B. Titans |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
212 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
07:20 PM |
A. V. M. Yodhas |
Don Blasters - B |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
213 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
06:40 PM |
Amulakh Royal Strikers |
Royal Strikers Red |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
214 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
06:40 PM |
Green Fighters |
Pitch Smashers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
215 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
06:40 PM |
F. B. Mavericks |
M. R. V. Titans |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
216 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
06:00 PM |
A. V. M. Yodhas |
F. B. Titans |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
217 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
06:00 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
Don Blasters - B |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
218 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
06:00 PM |
Somaiya Smashers |
Royal Strikers Blue |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
219 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
05:20 PM |
F. B. Mavericks |
Pitch Smashers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
220 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
05:20 PM |
Amulakh Royal Strikers |
M. R. V. Titans |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
221 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
05:20 PM |
Green Fighters |
Royal Strikers Red |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
222 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
04:40 PM |
Somaiya Smashers |
Don Blasters - B |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
223 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
04:40 PM |
A. V. M. Yodhas |
Royal Strikers Blue |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
224 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
04:40 PM |
Amulakh Vikings |
F. B. Titans |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
225 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
04:00 PM |
Green Fighters |
M. R. V. Titans |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
226 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
04:00 PM |
F. B. Mavericks |
Royal Strikers Red |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
227 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
04:00 PM |
Amulakh Royal Strikers |
Pitch Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
228 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
12:40 PM |
Greg Warriors |
A. V. M. Rising Stars |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
229 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Amulakh Titans |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
230 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
12:00 PM |
F. B. Yodhas |
F. B. Invaders |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
231 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Royal Strikers Green |
Garodia Power Strikers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
232 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
11:20 AM |
F. B. Invaders |
J. B. C. N. School |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
233 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
11:20 AM |
Green Warriors |
A. V. M. Rising Stars |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
234 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
11:20 AM |
Garodia Power Strikers |
Amulakh Titans |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
235 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
10:40 AM |
Don Blasters - A |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
236 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
10:40 AM |
A. V. M. Thunderwolves |
Royal Strikers Green |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
237 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
10:40 AM |
Greg Warriors |
F. B. Yodhas |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
238 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Garodia Power Strikers |
A. V. M. Rising Stars |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
239 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
F. B. Invaders |
Amulakh Titans |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
240 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Green Warriors |
J. B. C. N. School |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
241 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
09:20 AM |
Greg Warriors |
Royal Strikers Green |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
242 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
09:20 AM |
Don Blasters - A |
F. B. Yodhas |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
243 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
09:20 AM |
A. V. M. Thunderwolves |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
244 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
08:40 AM |
Green Warriors |
Amulakh Titans |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
245 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
08:40 AM |
Garodia Power Strikers |
J. B. C. N. School |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
246 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
08:40 AM |
F. B. Invaders |
A. V. M. Rising Stars |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
247 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
08:00 AM |
A. V. M. Thunderwolves |
F. B. Yodhas |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
248 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
08:00 AM |
Greg Warriors |
Amulakh Game Changers |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
249 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/26/2022 |
08:00 AM |
Don Blasters - A |
Royal Strikers Green |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
250 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
2022-02-26T15:10:00.000Z |
Royal Strikers Red |
Somaiya Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
251 |
Men's Season 5 |
|
Eliminator |
02/26/2022 |
2022-02-26T14:30:00.000Z |
Royal Strikers Blue |
Green Fighters |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
252 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
Final |
02/25/2022 |
08:40 PM |
Royal Strikers - A |
Utpal Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
253 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
Semi Final |
02/25/2022 |
07:50 PM |
Royal Strikers - A |
Fitbrigade Fighters |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
254 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
Semi Final |
02/25/2022 |
07:50 PM |
Royal Strikers - B |
Utpal Smashers |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
255 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
07:00 PM |
Pink Panthers |
Royal Strikers - A |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
256 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
06:15 PM |
Utpal Smashers |
Fitbrigade Fighters |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
257 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
06:15 PM |
Pitch Smashers |
Royal Strikers - B |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
258 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
05:30 PM |
Pink Panthers |
Royal Strikers - B |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
259 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
05:30 PM |
Pitch Smashers |
Fitbrigade Fighters |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
260 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
04:45 PM |
Utpal Smashers |
Royal Strikers - A |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
261 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
04:45 PM |
Pink Panthers |
Fitbrigade Fighters |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
262 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
04:00 PM |
Pitch Smashers |
Royal Strikers - A |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
263 |
Women's Season 5 |
|
League |
02/25/2022 |
04:00 PM |
Utpal Smashers |
Royal Strikers - B |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
264 |
Men Round Robin |
|
Quarter Final |
03/21/2021 |
5:40 PM |
AMULAKH VIKINGS |
ROYAL STRIKERS BLUE |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
265 |
Men Round Robin |
|
Quarter Final |
03/21/2021 |
5:40 PM |
ROYAL STRIKERS RED |
GREG WARRIORS |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
266 |
Men Round Robin |
|
Quarter Final |
03/21/2021 |
5:00 PM |
THE RISING LEGENDS |
POWER STRIKERS |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
267 |
Men Round Robin |
|
Quarter Final |
03/21/2021 |
5:00 PM |
ECC YODHAS |
GREEN FIGHTERS |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
268 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
4:00 PM |
ROYAL STRIKERS RED |
GREEN FIGHTERS |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
269 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
4:00 PM |
AMULAKH VIKINGS |
POWER STRIKERS |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
270 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
4:00 PM |
ECC MAVERICKS |
GREG WARRIORS |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
271 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
3:20 PM |
AMULAKH GAME CHANGERS |
AMULAKH VIKINGS |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
272 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
3:20 PM |
ECC YODHAS |
GREG WARRIORS |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
273 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
3:20 PM |
ROYAL STRIKERS BLUE |
THE RISING LEGENDS |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
274 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
2:40 PM |
THE RISING LEGENDS |
ROYAL STRIKERS YELLOW |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
275 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
2:40 PM |
GREEN FIGHTERS |
ROYAL STRIKERS GREEN |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
276 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
2:40 PM |
AMULAKH GAME CHANGERS |
POWER STRIKERS |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
277 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
2:00 PM |
ECC YODHAS |
ECC MAVERICKS |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
278 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
2:00 PM |
ROYAL STRIKERS BLUE |
ROYAL STRIKERS YELLOW |
Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
279 |
Men Round Robin |
|
League |
03/21/2021 |
2:00 PM |
ROYAL STRIKERS RED |
ROYAL STRIKERS GREEN |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
280 |
Men Round Robin |
|
Final |
03/21/2021 |
7:45 am |
ROYAL STRIKERS RED |
ECC YODHAS |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
281 |
Men Round Robin |
|
Semi Final |
03/21/2021 |
6:40 am |
ROYAL STRIKERS RED |
POWER STRIKERS |
Turf 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
282 |
Men Round Robin |
|
Semi Final |
03/21/2021 |
6:40 am |
ECC YODHAS |
AMULAKH VIKINGS |
Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
283 |
MENS SEASON 4 |
|
League |
03/20/2021 |
07:20 PM |
DON BOSCO |
ROYAL STRIKERS GREEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
284 |
MENS SEASON 4 |
|
League |
03/20/2021 |
05:20 PM |
THE RISING STARS |
ROYAL STRIKERS GREEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
285 |
MENS SEASON 4 |
|
League |
03/20/2021 |
04:40 PM |
AMULAKH VIKINGS |
ROYAL STRIKERS GREEN |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
286 |
MENS SEASON 4 |
|
League |
03/20/2021 |
08:00 AM |
AMULAKH VIKINGS |
THE RISING STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
287 |
MENS SEASON 4 |
|
League |
03/20/2021 |
08:00 AM |
DON BOSCO |
AMULAKH VIKINGS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
288 |
MENS SEASON 4 |
|
League |
03/20/2021 |
08:00 AM |
DON BOSCO |
THE RISING STARS |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
289 |
WOMENS SEASON 4 |
|
Final |
03/20/2021 |
08:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
290 |
WOMENS SEASON 4 |
|
Semi Final |
03/20/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Euro Power Paltan |
Utpal Smashers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
291 |
WOMENS SEASON 4 |
|
Semi Final |
03/20/2021 |
08:00 AM |
APCL Challengers |
Royal Strikers Red |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|