1 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Soshanguve |
3. Mamelodi |
Soshanguve |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2 Erasmus |
4. Die Wilgers |
Erasmus |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Heronbridge |
6. Eduplex |
Heronbridge |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Rietondale |
3 Hartbeespoort |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2 Uitsig |
4. HTS Tuine |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Maragon |
6 Atteridgeville |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
8. Laudium |
1. Eldoraigne |
Laudium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. John Vorster |
3. Overkruin |
John Vorster |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Wonderboom |
4. Wagpos |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Pretoria Noord |
6. Sutherland |
Pretoria Noord |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
13/10/2022 |
9:30 AM |
5. Oos-Moot |
2. Cornwall Hill |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Soshanguve |
7. Heronbridge |
Soshanguve |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Die Wilgers |
3. Mamelodi |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2 Erasmus |
1.Tuine |
Erasmus |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Rietondale |
7. Maragon |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. HTS Tuine |
3 Hartbeespoort |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2 Uitsig |
1. Cullinan |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Sutherland |
8. Laudium |
Sutherland |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. John Vorster |
7. Pretoria Noord |
John Vorster |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Wagpos |
3. Overkruin |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Wonderboom |
1. Eldoraigne |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
29/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Cornwall Hill |
4. Montana |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1.Tuine |
7. Heronbridge |
Tuine |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Die Wilgers |
6. Eduplex |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Mamelodi |
2 Erasmus |
Mamelodi |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1. Cullinan |
7. Maragon |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. HTS Tuine |
6 Atteridgeville |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3 Hartbeespoort |
2 Uitsig |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. John Vorster |
8. Laudium |
John Vorster |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1. Eldoraigne |
7. Pretoria Noord |
Eldoraigne |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Wagpos |
6. Sutherland |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
2. Wonderboom |
3. Overkruin |
Overkruin |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Montana |
3. Prestige College |
Montana |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Midstream |
5. Oos-Moot |
Midstream |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Waterkloof |
AHS 15A |
Waterkloof |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Garsfontein |
3. Menlopark |
Garsfontein |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
22/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Centurion |
5. PBHS |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
21/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
1. Zwartkop |
2. Cornwall Hill |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Eduplex |
5. Soshanguve |
Eduplex |
Hudson Mongale |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1.Tuine |
3. Mamelodi |
Tuine |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Heronbridge |
4. Die Wilgers |
Heronbridge |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6 Atteridgeville |
5. Rietondale |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1. Cullinan |
3 Hartbeespoort |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Maragon |
4. HTS Tuine |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Wonderboom |
8. Laudium |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Sutherland |
5. John Vorster |
Sutherland |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1. Eldoraigne |
3. Overkruin |
Eldoraigne |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Pretoria Noord |
4. Wagpos |
Pretoria Noord |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Oos-Moot |
4. Montana |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Cornwall Hill |
3. Prestige College |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
15/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Midstream |
1. Zwartkop |
Midstream |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
14/09/2022 |
2:30 PM |
4. Garsfontein |
5. PBHS |
Garsfontein |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
14/09/2022 |
2:30 PM |
2. Waterkloof |
3. Menlopark |
Waterkloof |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
14/09/2022 |
2:30 PM |
6. Centurion |
AHS 15A |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Mamelodi |
6. Eduplex |
Mamelodi |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2 Erasmus |
5. Soshanguve |
Erasmus |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Die Wilgers |
1.Tuine |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3 Hartbeespoort |
6 Atteridgeville |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2 Uitsig |
5. Rietondale |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. HTS Tuine |
1. Cullinan |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
8. Laudium |
7. Pretoria Noord |
Laudium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Overkruin |
6. Sutherland |
Overkruin |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Wonderboom |
5. John Vorster |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Wagpos |
1. Eldoraigne |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Montana |
1. Zwartkop |
Montana |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Oos-Moot |
3. Prestige College |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
08/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
6. Midstream |
2. Cornwall Hill |
Midstream |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
07/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
AHS 15A |
4. Garsfontein |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
07/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Menlopark |
5. PBHS |
Menlopark |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
07/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
2. Waterkloof |
6. Centurion |
Waterkloof |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Soshanguve |
4. Die Wilgers |
Soshanguve |
Hudson Mongale |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
72 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Heronbridge |
2 Erasmus |
Heronbridge |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
73 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Eduplex |
1.Tuine |
Eduplex |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
74 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. Rietondale |
4. HTS Tuine |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Maragon |
2 Uitsig |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6 Atteridgeville |
1. Cullinan |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
8. Laudium |
3. Overkruin |
Laudium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
78 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. John Vorster |
4. Wagpos |
John Vorster |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
79 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
7. Pretoria Noord |
2. Wonderboom |
Pretoria Noord |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
80 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Sutherland |
1. Eldoraigne |
Sutherland |
Ruve Louw |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Prestige College |
1. Zwartkop |
Prestige College |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
01/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
4. Montana |
6. Midstream |
Montana |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
31/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
AHS 15A |
3. Menlopark |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
31/08/2022 |
9:30 AM |
5. PBHS |
2. Waterkloof |
PBHS |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
31/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Centurion |
4. Garsfontein |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Mamelodi |
7. Heronbridge |
Mamelodi |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Eduplex |
2 Erasmus |
Eduplex |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
D - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1.Tuine |
5. Soshanguve |
Tuine |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3 Hartbeespoort |
7. Maragon |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6 Atteridgeville |
2 Uitsig |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
C - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1. Cullinan |
5. Rietondale |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Wagpos |
8. Laudium |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Overkruin |
7. Pretoria Noord |
Overkruin |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
6. Sutherland |
2. Wonderboom |
Sutherland |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
B - Section |
League |
25/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1. Eldoraigne |
5. John Vorster |
Eldoraigne |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
24/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Prestige College |
6. Midstream |
Prestige College |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A2 - Section |
League |
24/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
1. Zwartkop |
5. Oos-Moot |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
24/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
4. Garsfontein |
2. Waterkloof |
Garsfontein |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
24/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
5. PBHS |
AHS 15A |
PBHS |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
Titans High Schools U/15 Platinum A-leauge |
A1- Section |
League |
24/08/2022 |
09:30 AM |
3. Menlopark |
6. Centurion |
Menlopark |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|