Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge 2nd Half - Final
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge B 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half - Titans U9 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final | 15/04/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB D | PRETORIA A | Scorecard | |||
2 | League | 25/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | LAUDIUM A | MAMELODI C | Laudium B | Scorecard | ||
3 | League | 18/03/2023 | 01:00 PM | TUKS B | TUT C | TUKS E | Scorecard | ||
4 | League | 18/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB C | CBCOB D | MIDSTREAM BONDEV OVAL | Scorecard | ||
5 | League | 18/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | TUT D | MAMELODI C | TUT C | Scorecard | ||
6 | League | 18/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | DEFENCE u9A 2nd 22 | MAMELODI B | L/S BROEDESTROOM | Scorecard | ||
7 | League | 18/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | HAMMANSKRAAL B | DEFENCE u9B 2nd 22 | TEMBA | Scorecard | ||
8 | League | 18/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | PRETORIA A | ATTERIDGEVILLE A | PRETORIA B | Scorecard | ||
9 | League | 11/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | MAMELODI C | CBCOB D | EDUPLEX POWER ZONE | Scorecard | ||
10 | League | 11/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | MAMELODI B | TUT D | MAMELODI B | Scorecard | ||
11 | League | 11/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | LAUDIUM A | DEFENCE u9A 2nd 22 | Laudium B | Scorecard | ||
12 | League | 11/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | DEFENCE u9B 2nd 22 | TUT C | GHS B | Scorecard | ||
13 | League | 11/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | ATTERIDGEVILLE A | HAMMANSKRAAL B | GWANGWA OVAL | Scorecard | ||
14 | League | 11/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | SOSHANGUVE A | PRETORIA A | SOSHANGUVE OVAL | Scorecard | ||
15 | League | 10/03/2023 | 2:00 PM | PRETORIA A | TUT C | PRETORIA B | Scorecard | ||
16 | League | 04/03/2023 | 01:00 PM | TUT C | ATTERIDGEVILLE A | TUT C | Scorecard | ||
17 | League | 04/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB D | MAMELODI B | PRO ARTE ALPHEN PARK | Scorecard | ||
18 | League | 04/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | LAUDIUM A | CBCOB C | LAUDIUM OVAL | Scorecard | ||
19 | League | 04/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | DEFENCE u9A 2nd 22 | TUT D | L/S BROEDESTROOM | Scorecard | ||
20 | League | 04/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | TUKS B | SOSHANGUVE A | TUKS E | Scorecard | ||
21 | League | 04/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | PRETORIA A | HAMMANSKRAAL B | PRETORIA B | Scorecard | ||
22 | League | 25/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB D | TUT D | PRO ARTE ALPHEN PARK | Scorecard | ||
23 | League | 25/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB C | DEFENCE u9A 2nd 22 | MIDSTREAM BONDEV OVAL | Scorecard | ||
24 | League | 25/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | DEFENCE u9B 2nd 22 | SOSHANGUVE A | GHS B | Hudson Mongale | Scorecard | |
25 | League | 25/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | HAMMANSKRAAL B | TUT C | TEMBA | Scorecard | ||
26 | League | 25/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | PRETORIA A | TUKS B | PRETORIA A | Scorecard | ||
27 | League | 18/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | MAMELODI B | LAUDIUM A | MAMELODI B | Scorecard | ||
28 | League | 18/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB C | MAMELODI C | PRO ARTE ALPHEN PARK | Scorecard | ||
29 | League | 18/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | DEFENCE u9A 2nd 22 | CBCOB D | L/S BROEDESTROOM | Scorecard | ||
30 | League | 18/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | ATTERIDGEVILLE A | SOSHANGUVE A | GWANGWA OVAL | Scorecard | ||
31 | League | 18/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | DEFENCE u9B 2nd 22 | TUKS B | GHS B | Scorecard | ||
32 | League | 11/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | LAUDIUM A | TUT D | Laudium B | Scorecard | ||
33 | League | 11/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB C | MAMELODI B | MIDSTREAM BONDEV OVAL | Scorecard | ||
34 | League | 11/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | MAMELODI C | DEFENCE u9A 2nd 22 | EDUPLEX POWER ZONE | Scorecard | ||
35 | League | 11/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | HAMMANSKRAAL B | SOSHANGUVE A | TEMBA | Scorecard | ||
36 | League | 11/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | TUKS B | ATTERIDGEVILLE A | TUKS B | Scorecard | ||
37 | League | 11/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | DEFENCE u9B 2nd 22 | PRETORIA A | GHS B | Scorecard | ||
38 | League | 04/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | TUT D | CBCOB C | TUT C | Scorecard | ||
39 | League | 04/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | CBCOB D | LAUDIUM A | PRO ARTE ALPHEN PARK | Scorecard | ||
40 | League | 04/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | MAMELODI B | MAMELODI C | MAMELODI B | Scorecard | ||
41 | League | 04/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | HAMMANSKRAAL B | TUKS B | TEMBA | Scorecard | ||
42 | League | 04/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | TUT C | SOSHANGUVE A | TUT B | Scorecard | ||
43 | League | 04/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | ATTERIDGEVILLE A | DEFENCE u9B 2nd 22 | GWANGWA OVAL | Scorecard |