Titans Cricket
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Teams
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League
2024 Titans High Schools U14B -League
2024 Titans High Schools U14A - Platinum League
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League
2024 High Schools U15B League
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
Contact
Log in
Register
Fixtures
Schedule: 2023 Trials Matches
2023
All Years
2024
2023
2022
2023 Trials Matches
All Series
2023 Nations Schools Championship
2023 U/15 Boys Regional Week
2023 Warm Up Matches Provincial
High Schools League Promotion/Relegation Matches
2023 U/13 Girls Regional Week
Community Cup Playoffs
INTERLLECTUALLY IMPAIRED TRI-NATION SERIES
U/19 Girls Noordvaal Play-Off's
2023 Titans Academy Games
2023 Titans U/15 GOLD
2023 Titans U/15 PLAT
2023 Titans U/13 SILVER
2023 Titans U/13 GOLD
2023 Titans U/13 PLAT
2023 Titans U/11 SILVER
2023 Titans U/11 GOLD
2023 Titans U/11 PLAT
2023 Titans U/9 SILVER
2023 Titans U/9 GOLD
2023 Titans U/9 PLAT
2023 Trials Matches
2023 Titans Women's T20
2023 Titans Women's League
2023 Titans Fifth League
2023 Titans Fourth League
2023 Titans Third League
2023 Titans Second League
2023 Titans President League
2023 Titans Reserve League
2023 Titans Promotion League
2023 Titans Premier League
2023 Training
2023 Titans U/13 Girls Schools League
2023 Titans U/19 Girls Schools League
2023 Titans Mens T20 Res/Pres
2023 Titans Mens T20 Prem/Prom
U/17 National Camp 2023
2023 Titans High Schools U-15B League
2023 Titans High Schools U - 15 A Platinum League
2023 Titans High Schools U-14 A Platinum Leagues
2023 Titans High Schools 1st Gold League
2023 Titans Primary Schools A - League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/9 A- LeagueA - League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/12 A League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 A League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/10 A League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 A League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/9 A2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/10 A2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 A2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/12 A2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 A2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/9 B1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/10 B1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 B1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/12 B1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 B1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/9 B2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/10 B2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 B2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/12 B2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 B2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/9 C1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/10 C1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 C1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 C1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/9 C2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/10 C2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 C2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 C2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/9 D1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 D1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 D1 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/11 D2 League
2023 Titans Primary Schools U/13 D2 League
2023 Titans High Schools U-14B League
2023 Titans High Schools Second League
2023 Titans High Schools Senior Leagues
Titans U-18 Bash
Titans Womens T20 League
Titans U9 Platinum Leauge 2nd half
Titans U9 Gold A Leauge 2nd Half
Titans Premier League Top 6/Bottom 6
Titans U9 Silver A Leauge 2nd Half
Titans U11 Platinum A Leauge 2nd Half
Titans U11 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans Reserve League Top 6/ Bottom 6
Titans U11 Silver Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U13 Platinum Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans U13 Gold Leauge A 2nd Half
Titans High Schools First Term U/14 League
Titans High Schools Senior Leauge
Titans High school Senior Leauge
Titans High Schools First Term U/15 League
Titans High Schools First Term U/15 League
Titans Premier League Qualifiers
Zimbabwe Schools Cricket Tour 2023
Titans Hub Challenge 2023
U/19 Girls Schools PlayOffs
Titans Schools U/19 Girls Playoff
Titans Womens T20 Play off
Titans Top Club Players League
Cape Festivals Time Matches
Cape Festivals
U/13 Girls
All Divisions
U/19 Boys
U/19 Girls
U/17 Boys
U/16 Boys
U/16 Girls
U/15 Boys
U/13 Girls
U/13 Boys
U/12 Boys
All Teams
All Teams
Team 1
Team 2
All Grounds
All Grounds
Marais Viljoen
AHS
Akasia
ALOE PARK
ALOE PARK
AMBERFIELD COLLEGE
Amberfield College
ANBERFIELD COLLEGE
ARETHABENG
Atteridgeville
AVW
BAGALE PRIMARY
Bakenkop
Boerefort
BOEREFORT PRIMARY
Boerfort
Bolus
BRITS OVAL
BROEDERSTROOM
Broederstroom
BROEDESTROOM PRIMARY
CBC MT
CBC SCHOOL
CBC SCHOOL
CBC SCHOOL
CBC SCHOOL
Centurion
Constatiapark
Cornwall Hill
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE
CR SWART A
CR SWART A
CR SWART B
CR SWART B
CR SWART B
CR SWART B
CR SWART HIGH SCHOOL A
CR SWART HIGH SCHOOL C
Crawford
Cullinan
CULLINAN SPORTS CENTER
CULLINAN SPORTS CENTER
CULLINAN SPORTS GROUNDS
CURRO HAZELDEAN
CURRO HAZELDEAN
CURRO HAZELDEAN
Curro R
CURRO ROODEPLAAT
CURRO THATCHFIELD
CURRO THATCHFIELD
Danie Malan
DEFENCE OVAL
DEFENCE OVAL
DIE KRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Die Poort
DIE POORT PRIMARY
Die Wilgers
Doringkloof
DPVW
Eduplex
Eduplex
EDUPLEX POWER ZONE
EDUPLEX POWER ZONE A
EDUPLEX POWER ZONE A
EDUPLEX POWER ZONE B
EDUPLEX POWERZONE
EENDRACHT PRIMARY SCHOOL
EERSTERUST B
EERSTERUST B
EERSTERUST B
EERSTERUST B
EERSTERUST B
EERSTERUST B
EERSTERUST OVAL
EERSTERUST OVAL
EERSTERUST OVAL
ELARDUS PARK
Elardus Park
ELARDUS PARK PRIMARY
ELARDUS PARK PRIMARY
Eldoraigne
Eldoraigne High School
ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL
ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL
ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL
ELRADUS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
Erasmus
FH ODENDAAL
FH ODENDAAL HIGH SCHOOL
Garsfontein
GHS PRIMARY A
GHS PRIMARY B
GHS PRIMARY B
GHS PRIMARY B
GRIZZLES RUGBY CLUB
Groenkloof
GROENKLOOF OVAL
GWANGWA
GWANGWA OVAL
H/S AKASIA
H/S AKASIA
H/S CENTURION
H/S CENTURION
H/S MONTANA
H/S OOS MOOT
H/S OOS MOOT A
H/S OOS MOOT B
H/S TUINE
H/S TUINE
H/S TUINE
H/S UITSIG A
H/S UITSIG B
H/S WONDERBOOM
H/S ZWARTKOP
H/S ZWARTKOP
H/S ZWARTKOP
H/S ZWARTKOP
Hammanskraal
Hammanskraal
HARLEQUINS B
HARLEQUINS B
Harlequins cricket club
HARLEQUINS OVAL
HARLEQUINS OVAL
Hartbeespoort
HATFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HENNOPSPARK PRIMARY B
Hennopsriver
Hermanstad
HERMANSTAD LAERSKOOL
Hermanstand
Heronbridge
High School John Vorster
HIGH SCHOOL OOS MOOT A
HIGH SCHOOL OOS MOOT A
HIGH SCHOOL OOS MOOT B
HIGH SCHOOL OOS MOOT B
Hillview
HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
HOERSKOOL BRITS
HOERSKOOL BRITS
HOFMEYER PARK
Hofmeyer Park
HOFMEYER PARK A
HOFMEYER PARK B
HOFMEYER PARK B
HOFMEYER PARK B
HOFMEYER PARK B
HS Centurion
HTS TUINE
HTS Tuine
IRENE COUNTRY CLUB
IRENE COUNTRY CLUB
IRENE OVAL
IRENE OVAL
IRENE OVAL
Jacaranda College
John Vorster
Kameelfontein
ADELAAR A
KLIPKOPPIES
KLIPKOPPIES
KLIPKOPPIES
L/s Bergsig
L/s Die Krans
L/S DIE POORT
L/S GARSFONTEIN
L/S GENERAL HENCRICK A
L/S GENERAL HENDRICK B
L/S RACHEL DE BEER
L/s Saamspan
L/S TYGERPOORT B
L/S VOORPOOS
L/S WONDERBOOM
LAERSKOOL ANTON VAN WOUW
LAERSKOOL LYNWOOD
LAERSKOOL MAGALIESKRUIN
LAERSKOOL OLIEN PARK
LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL
LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS
Lands End
Laudium
Laudium
LAUDIUM B
Laudium B
LAUDIUM B
Laudium Oval
LAUDIUM OVAL
LOUIS LEIPOLDT
LUKAS VAN DEN BERGH
LUKAS VAN DEN BERGH
LUKAS VAN DEN BERGH
LUKAS VAN DER BURG
Lynnwood
LYNNWOOD LAER
Magalieskruin
MAGALIESKRUIN PRIMARY
Mamelodi
Mamelodi
MAMELODI OVAL
MAMELODI OVAL
MAMELODI OVAL
MAMELODI RPC
MANDELA OVAL
MANDELA OVAL
MANDELA OVAL
MANDELA OVAL
Maragon
MARAGON MOOIKLOOF
Maragon Olympus
MASOPHA OVAL
MASOPHA OVAL
MASOPHA OVAL
MASOPHA OVAL
Mayville
MEMORIAL PARK
MEMORIAL PARK
MEMORIAL PARK
Menlopark
Meyerspark
Midstream
Midstream College
MIDSTREAM PRIMARY BONDEV PARK
MIDSTREAM PRIMARY HOCKEY FIELD
MIDSTREAM PRIMARY RUGBY FIELD
Midstream Ridge
MIDSTREAM RIDGE B
MIDSTREAM RIDGE C
Montana
Monument Park
Monument Park
Nantes
Old Eds - Mark Patterson
Oos-Moot
Overkruin
Park de Terrace
PBHS
Peacanwood College
Pierneef
PRESTIGE COLLEGE
Prestige College
PRESTIGE COLLEGE
PRESTIGE COLLEGE
PRESTIGE COLLEGE B
PRESTIGE COLLEGE B
PRESTIGE HOCKEY FIELD
PRETORIA A
PRETORIA A
PRETORIA A
PRETORIA A
PRETORIA B
PRETORIA B
PRETORIA B
PRETORIA B
Pretoria Noord
PRETORIA NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
Pretoria-Oos
PRO ARTE SPORTGROUND
Queenswood
QUEENSWOOD PRIMARY
RASLOUW PRIMARY
RASLOUW PRIMARY
Rayton
REDFFORD HOUSE - THE HILLS
REDFORD HOUSE - THE HILLS
Rietondale
Rooihuiskraal
silverston
SINOVICH PARK
SINOVICH PARK
Skuilkrans
Soshanguve
Soshanguve
SOSHANGUVE HUB
SOSHANGUVE OVAL
SOSHANGUVE OVAL
SOSHANGUVE OVAL
SOSHANGUVE OVAL
SOSHANGUVE OVAL
SOUTHDOWNS COLLEGE
SOUTHDOWNS COLLEGE
SOUTHDOWNS COLLEGE A
SOUTHDOWNS COLLEGE B
St Albans
St Albans' C
St Stithians
St. Albans Oval
St. Albans' B
STANZA BOPAPE CRICKET GROUND
Stephanus Roos
STEYN CITY SCHOOL
SSP
Supersport Park
Sutherland
Swartkop
SWARTKOP AFB
SWARTKOP AFB
TEMBA
THE GLEN
The Glen High
Totiusdal
TRANSNET OVAL
Trinityhouse H/Hill
Tuine
Tuine
TUINE PRIMARY
TUINE PRIMARY
TUINE PRIMARY
Tuinrand
TUKS B
TUKS B
TUKS C
TUKS C
TUKS C
TUKS D
TUKS D
TUKS D
TUKS E
TUKS F
TUKS OVAL
TUT B
TUT B
TUT B
TUT C
TUT C
TUT OVAL
TYGEPOORT A
TYGEPOORT A
TYGEPOORT B
TYGERVALLEY A
TYGERVALLEY A
TYGERVALLEY A
TYGFEPOORT B
Uitsig
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL B
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL B
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL B
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL B
UJ Bunting Road
Uniefees
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA MAMELODI CAMPUS
Van der Byl
Villieria
Vissershoek
Voorpos
Voortrekker Eeufees
Wagpos
Waterkloof
Wierda Park Primary
WIERDA PARK PRIMARY
Willowridge
Witpoort
Wits Education Campus
Wits Walter Milton B
Wonderboom
WONDERBOOM LAERSKOOL
Wonderboom Suid
Woodhill College
ZONDERWATER
ZONDERWATER
Zwartkop
CULLINAN SPORTS CENTER
THE GLEN HIGH
HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
PRESTIGE SOCCER FIELD
EDUPLEX POWER ZONE A
PEACANWOOD COLLEGE
PRESTIGE COLLEGE B
TYGERVALLEY A
H/S CENTURION
MAMELODI B
HIGH SCHOOL OOS MOOT A
MANDELA
KLIPKOPPIES
HOFMEYER PARK A
Marais Viljoen
CURRO ROODEPLAAT
Weirdapark
Weridapark
DIE KRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
HERMANSTAD LAERSKOOL
ELARDUS PARK PRIMARY
GWANGWA
HENNOPS PARK PRIMARY B
Pretoria Oval
HATFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PRESTIGE SOCCER
LAERSKOOL RASLOUW
L/S OLIEN PARK
PRESTIGE COLLEGE OVAL
PRO ARTE ALPHEN PARK
MIDSTREAM BONDEV OVAL
L/S BROEDESTROOM
GHS B
GHS A
STANZA BOPAPE
L/S OLIEN PARK
QUENSWOOD PRIMARY
EDEUPLEX POWERZONE
L/S SWARTKOP
MIDSTSTREAM PRIMARY HOCKEY FIELD
MAGALIESKRUIN PIMARY
PEACONWOOD COLLEGE
H/S BRITS
TUT B
CR SWART HIGH SCHOOL
HIGH SCHOOL UITSIG A
HIGH SHCOOL UITSIG A
MASOPHA
MONTANA HIGH SCHOOL
HIGH SCHOOL UITSIG B
LUKAS VD BERGH
EERTERUST B
LAERSKOOL BRITS B
LAERSKOOL OLIENPARK B
LAERSKOOL MAGALIESKRUIN A
LAERSKOOL MAGALIESKRUIN B
TUINE LAERSKOOL
EDUPLEX SPORTS CENTER
LAERSKOOL TYGEPOORT A
LAERSKOOL VILLERIA
LAERSKOOL TYGEPOORT A
LAERSKOOL MONUMENT PARK
LAERSKOOL TYGEPOORT B
MIDSTREAM COLLEGE A
MIDSTREAM COLLEGE B
TEMBA OVAL
HOERSKOOL CENTURION b
LAERSKOOL WONDERBOOM
ARETHABENG PRIMARY
SOSHANGUVE OVAL B
MIDSTREAM RIDGE A
BROEDESTRROM PRIMARY
LERSKOOL MONUMENT PARK
LAERSKOOL ELARDUS PARK
TYGERVALLEY COLLEGE
LAERSKOOL BOEREFORT
BRUINSLICH PARK
SOUJTHDOWNS COLLEGE A
LAERSKKOOL TYGEPOORT A
LAERSKOOL OLIENPARK A
LAERSKOOL RACHEL DE BEER
LAERSKOOL BRITS A
ARETHABENG PRIMARY
KLIPKOPPIIES
ARETHABNEG PRIMARY
HOERSKOOL CENTURION A
SWARTKOP PRIMARY
HIGH SCHOOL UITISG A
SOSHANGUVE OVAL A
SOSHANGUVE OVAL
HOERSKOOL CENTURION
LAERSKOOL STEPHANUS ROOS
LAERSKOOL TGEPOORT B
HS MONTANA
LAERSKOOL ELARDUSPARK
EERSTERUST A
LAERSKOOL QUEENSWOOD
LAERSKOOL VILLERIA A
MANDELA OVAL B
LAERSKOOL VILLERIA B
EDUPLEX SPORTS COMPLEX
THE GLEN HIGH SCHOOL
PRESTIGE COLLEGE HOCKEY FIELD
LAERSKOOL TYGERVALLEY A
LAERSKOOL LYNWOOD A
LAERSKOOL OLIEN PARK B
LAERSKOOL TYGERVALLEY B
LAERSKOOL LYNWOOD B
LAERSKOOL SWARTKOPS
MIDSTREAM RDGE B
MANDELA OVAL A
BROEDESTROOM
BRODESTROOM
LAERSKOOL OLIEN PARK A
PRESTIGE COLLEGE A
GIJIMA SPORTS FIELD
HIGH SHCOOL UITSIG B
RACHEL DE BEER
All Days
All Days
Sunday
Saturday
Friday
Thursday
Wednesday
Tuesday
Monday
Search Dates
Monday
9
Oct 2023
09:00 AM
v
2023 Trials Matches - U/13 Girls
Team 1
v
Team 2
League @ TBD Umpires:
Scorecard
Saturday
30
Sep 2023
TBD
v
2023 Trials Matches - U/13 Girls
Team 1
v
Team 2
League @ TBD Umpires:
Scorecard
No unplayed Matches.
No Fixtures.
#
Match Type
Date
Time
Team 1 (Home)
Team 2
Ground
Umpire1
Umpire2
Scorecard
1
League
09/10/2023
09:00 AM
Team 1
Team 2
TBD
Scorecard
2
League
30/09/2023
TBD
Team 1
Team 2
TBD
Scorecard
Are you sure to delete this fixture ?
Are you sure to delete this scorecard ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to delete
?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to remove umpire from
?
#
Series
Division
Match Type
Date
Time
Team One
Team Two
Ground
Umpire One
Umpire Two
Umpire Three
Umpire Four
Match Manager
Scorer 1
Scorer 2
1
2023 Trials Matches
U/13 Girls
League
09/10/2023
09:00 AM
Team 1
Team 2
TBD
2
2023 Trials Matches
U/13 Girls
League
30/09/2023
TBD
Team 1
Team 2
TBD
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to