1 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
03/09/2024 |
1:00 PM |
H/S Wonderboom 2nd |
H/S Waterkloof 4th |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Naudé |
|
2 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 4th |
H/S Menlopark 4th |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Oos Moot 3rd |
H/S Waterkloof 4th |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Naudé |
|
4 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Centurion 4th |
H/S Wonderboom 2nd |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Zwartkop 2nd |
H/S Garsfontein 4th |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Pretoria-Noord 2nd |
Uitsig High 2nd |
Pretoria Noord |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Overkruin 2nd |
H/S John Vorster 2nd |
Overkruin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wagpos 2nd |
Sutherland High 3rd |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College 4th |
H/S Garsfontein 5th |
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Willowridge High 1st |
H/S Akasia 1st |
Willowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
The Glen High 1st |
H/S Menlopark 5th |
The Glen High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Die Wilgers 2nd |
AHS 5th |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Chipa Tabane 1st |
H/S CR Swart 1st |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
FH Odendaal 1st |
Maragon 1st |
FH ODENDAAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 6th |
H/S Erasmus 1st |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
09/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
HTS Tuine 1st |
H/S Silverton 1st |
HTS Tuine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wonderboom 2nd |
AHS 4th |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Garsfontein 4th |
H/S Waterkloof 4th |
Garsfontein |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Naudé |
|
19 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Oos Moot 3rd |
H/S Menlopark 4th |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Centurion 4th |
H/S Zwartkop 2nd |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wagpos 2nd |
H/S Pretoria-Noord 2nd |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Midstream College 3rd |
H/S Overkruin 2nd |
Midstream College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Uitsig High 2nd |
H/S John Vorster 2nd |
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College 4th |
The Glen High 1st |
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Akasia 1st |
AHS 5th |
Akasia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Willowridge High 1st |
H/S Garsfontein 5th |
Willowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Die Wilgers 2nd |
H/S Menlopark 5th |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 6th |
H/S Silverton 1st |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Erasmus 1st |
Maragon 1st |
Erasmus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S CR Swart 1st |
FH Odendaal 1st |
CR SWART A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
16/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Chipa Tabane 1st |
HTS Tuine 1st |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Oos Moot 3rd |
AHS 4th |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Centurion 4th |
H/S Garsfontein 4th |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wonderboom 2nd |
H/S Menlopark 4th |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Zwartkop 2nd |
H/S Waterkloof 4th |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Naudé |
|
36 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S John Vorster 2nd |
H/S Pretoria-Noord 2nd |
John Vorster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Midstream College 3rd |
Sutherland High 3rd |
Midstream College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Uitsig High 2nd |
H/S Wagpos 2nd |
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Willowridge High 1st |
Cornwall Hill College 4th |
Willowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 5th |
H/S Menlopark 5th |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
The Glen High 1st |
H/S Garsfontein 5th |
The Glen High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Akasia 1st |
H/S Die Wilgers 2nd |
Akasia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
FH Odendaal 1st |
Chipa Tabane 1st |
FH ODENDAAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Silverton 1st |
H/S Erasmus 1st |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Maragon 1st |
AHS 6th |
Maragon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
07/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
HTS Tuine 1st |
H/S CR Swart 1st |
HTS Tuine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
09/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College 4th |
H/S Die Wilgers 2nd |
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
14/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College 4th |
H/S Akasia 1st |
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
02/09/2024 |
2:35 PM |
HTS Tuine 1st |
H/S Erasmus 1st |
HTS Tuine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
FH Odendaal 1st |
AHS 6th |
FH ODENDAAL |
|
Jako Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Maragon 1st |
H/S CR Swart 1st |
Maragon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Silverton 1st |
Chipa Tabane 1st |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Die Wilgers 2nd |
Willowridge High 1st |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
The Glen High 1st |
AHS 5th |
The Glen High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Akasia 1st |
H/S Garsfontein 5th |
Akasia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College 4th |
H/S Menlopark 5th |
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Midstream College 3rd |
H/S Wagpos 2nd |
Midstream College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Overkruin 2nd |
Uitsig High 2nd |
Overkruin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Sutherland High 3rd |
H/S Pretoria-Noord 2nd |
Sutherland |
Francois Steyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Oos Moot 3rd |
H/S Zwartkop 2nd |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wonderboom 2nd |
H/S Garsfontein 4th |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Waterkloof 4th |
H/S Menlopark 4th |
Waterkloof |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Naudé |
|
63 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
02/09/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Centurion 4th |
AHS 4th |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
HTS Tuine 1st |
AHS 6th |
HTS Tuine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Erasmus 1st |
FH Odendaal 1st |
Erasmus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Silverton 1st |
H/S CR Swart 1st |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Chipa Tabane 1st |
Maragon 1st |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Die Wilgers 2nd |
The Glen High 1st |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Willowridge High 1st |
AHS 5th |
Willowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Menlopark 5th |
H/S Garsfontein 5th |
Menlopark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Midstream College 3rd |
H/S John Vorster 2nd |
Midstream College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Sutherland High 3rd |
Uitsig High 2nd |
Sutherland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Pretoria-Noord 2nd |
H/S Overkruin 2nd |
Pretoria Noord |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wonderboom 2nd |
H/S Zwartkop 2nd |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Oos Moot 3rd |
H/S Garsfontein 4th |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Centurion 4th |
H/S Menlopark 4th |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
26/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 4th |
H/S Waterkloof 4th |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Naudé |
|
78 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Maragon 1st |
HTS Tuine 1st |
Maragon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S CR Swart 1st |
H/S Erasmus 1st |
CR SWART A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
FH Odendaal 1st |
H/S Silverton 1st |
FH ODENDAAL |
Jako Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Chipa Tabane 1st |
AHS 6th |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 5th |
H/S Garsfontein 5th |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Willowridge High 1st |
H/S Menlopark 5th |
Willowridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Akasia 1st |
The Glen High 1st |
Akasia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Uitsig High 2nd |
Midstream College 3rd |
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S John Vorster 2nd |
Sutherland High 3rd |
John Vorster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wagpos 2nd |
H/S Overkruin 2nd |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Zwartkop 2nd |
AHS 4th |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Menlopark 4th |
H/S Garsfontein 4th |
Menlopark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
19/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Oos Moot 3rd |
H/S Centurion 4th |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
16/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 5th |
Cornwall Hill College 4th |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
12/08/2024 |
2:51 PM |
FH Odendaal 1st |
HTS Tuine 1st |
TBD |
|
Jako Meyer |
|
|
|
Kobus Gouws |
Jan Lubbinge |
93 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
12/08/2024 |
2:45 PM |
FH Odendaal 1st |
HTS Tuine 1st |
FH ODENDAAL |
Jako Meyer |
|
|
|
|
Kobus Gouws |
|
94 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S CR Swart 1st |
AHS 6th |
CR SWART A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Erasmus 1st |
Chipa Tabane 1st |
Erasmus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
North |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Maragon 1st |
H/S Silverton 1st |
Maragon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Die Wilgers 2nd |
H/S Garsfontein 5th |
Die Wilgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
The Glen High 1st |
Willowridge High 1st |
The Glen High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
East |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Akasia 1st |
H/S Menlopark 5th |
Akasia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wagpos 2nd |
H/S John Vorster 2nd |
Wagpos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Midstream College 3rd |
H/S Pretoria-Noord 2nd |
Midstream College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
West |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Overkruin 2nd |
Sutherland High 3rd |
Overkruin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Menlopark 4th |
H/S Zwartkop 2nd |
Menlopark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
H/S Wonderboom 2nd |
H/S Oos Moot 3rd |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
12/08/2024 |
01:00 PM |
AHS 4th |
H/S Garsfontein 4th |
AHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2024 High Schools Second League |
Central |
League |
12/08/2024 |
1:00 PM |
H/S Centurion 4th |
H/S Waterkloof 4th |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Naudé |
|