1 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
13/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Soshanguve HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Eldoraigne Girls U19A |
SOSHANGUVE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
04/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Mamelodi HUB Girls U19A |
Atteridgeville HUB Girls U19A |
MAMELODI OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
04/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hammanskraal HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Zwartkop Girls U19A |
MANDELA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
04/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Soshanguve HUB Girls U19A |
Cornwall Hill College Girls U19A |
SOSHANGUVE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
04/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Eldoraigne Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Uitsig Girls U19A |
ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
11/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Uitsig Girls U19A |
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
11/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Soshanguve HUB Girls U19A |
Hammanskraal HUB Girls U19A |
SOSHANGUVE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
11/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Zwartkop Girls U19A |
Atteridgeville HUB Girls U19A |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
11/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Mamelodi HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Eldoraigne Girls U19A |
MAMELODI OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
18/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hammanskraal HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Eldoraigne Girls U19A |
MANDELA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
25/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hoerskool Eldoraigne Girls U19A |
Cornwall Hill College Girls U19A |
ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Montana Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Wonderboom Girls U19A |
Montana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Akasia Girls U19A |
Curro Hazeldean Girls U19A |
Akasia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Oos-Moot Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Tuine Girls U19A |
Oos-Moot |
EJ Carstens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Eldoraigne Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Zwartkop Girls U19A |
ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hammanskraal HUB Girls U19A |
Cornwall Hill College Girls U19A |
MANDELA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Atteridgeville HUB Girls U19A |
Soshanguve HUB Girls U19A |
MASOPHA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Uitsig Girls U19A |
Mamelodi HUB Girls U19A |
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Akasia Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Montana Girls U19A |
Akasia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Tuine Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Wonderboom Girls U19A |
Tuine |
EJ Carstens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Curro Hazeldean Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Oos-Moot Girls U19A |
CURRO HAZELDEAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Zwartkop Girls U19A |
Mamelodi HUB Girls U19A |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College Girls U19A |
Atteridgeville HUB Girls U19A |
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hammanskraal HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Uitsig Girls U19A |
MANDELA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Tuine Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Montana Girls U19A |
Tuine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Oos-Moot Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Akasia Girls U19A |
Oos-Moot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Wonderboom Girls U19A |
Curro Hazeldean Girls U19A |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Mamelodi HUB Girls U19A |
Soshanguve HUB Girls U19A |
MAMELODI OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Uitsig Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Zwartkop Girls U19A |
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Atteridgeville HUB Girls U19A |
Hammanskraal HUB Girls U19A |
MASOPHA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
13/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hoerskool Wonderboom Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Oos-Moot Girls U19A |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
09/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Wonderboom Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Akasia Girls U19A |
Wonderboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
09/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Atteridgeville HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Uitsig Girls U19A |
MASOPHA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
09/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Soshanguve HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Zwartkop Girls U19A |
Soshanguve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
09/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Cornwall Hill College Girls U19A |
Mamelodi HUB Girls U19A |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
07/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hoerskool Montana Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Oos-Moot Girls U19A |
Montana |
|
|
|
|
|
Megan St Clair-Wicker |
|
37 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
07/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Curro Hazeldean Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Tuine Girls U19A |
Tuine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
02/08/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Hoerskool Tuine Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Akasia Girls U19A |
H/S TUINE |
EJ Carstens |
|
|
|
EJ Carstens |
|
|
39 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
B - Section |
League |
02/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Curro Hazeldean Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Montana Girls U19A |
CURRO HAZELDEAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
02/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Atteridgeville HUB Girls U19A |
Hoerskool Eldoraigne Girls U19A |
MASOPHA OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
02/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Mamelodi HUB Girls U19A |
Hammanskraal HUB Girls U19A |
MAMELODI OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
02/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Zwartkop Girls U19A |
Cornwall Hill College Girls U19A |
Zwartkop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 Titans Girls High Schools League |
A - Section |
League |
02/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Hoerskool Uitsig Girls U19A |
Soshanguve HUB Girls U19A |
UITSIG HIGH SCHOOL A |
Thabang Rakgolela |
|
|
|
|
|
|