1 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
11/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Skuilkrans Girls U13B |
CBC Mount Edmund Girls U13A |
Skuilkrans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
11/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Doringkloof Girls U13A |
Laerskool Totiusdal Girls U13A |
Doringkloof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
11/10/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laudium Hub Girls U13A |
Laerskool Lynnwood Girls U13B |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Totiusdal Girls U13A |
Laerskool Skuilkrans Girls U13B |
Totiusdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Lynnwood Girls U13B |
Laerskool Doringkloof Girls U13A |
LYNNWOOD LAER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
30/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
CBC Mount Edmund Girls U13A |
Laudium Hub Girls U13A |
CBC SCHOOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
28/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Doringkloof Girls U13A |
Laudium Hub Girls U13A |
Doringkloof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Skuilkrans Girls U13B |
Laerskool Lynnwood Girls U13B |
Skuilkrans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
23/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Totiusdal Girls U13A |
CBC Mount Edmund Girls U13A |
Totiusdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Lynnwood Girls U13B |
Laerskool Totiusdal Girls U13A |
LYNNWOOD LAER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laudium Hub Girls U13A |
Laerskool Skuilkrans Girls U13B |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
16/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
CBC Mount Edmund Girls U13A |
Laerskool Doringkloof Girls U13A |
CBC SCHOOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
09/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Skuilkrans Girls U13B |
Laerskool Doringkloof Girls U13A |
Skuilkrans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
09/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laudium Hub Girls U13A |
Laerskool Totiusdal Girls U13A |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024 Titans Girls primary schools League |
B-Section |
League |
09/08/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Laerskool Lynnwood Girls U13B |
CBC Mount Edmund Girls U13A |
LYNNWOOD LAER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|