1 |
Abu Miles |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
2 |
Adam Cannata |
2 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
3 |
Adnan Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
4 |
Adriaan 4 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
5 |
Adriaan Beckley |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
6 |
Adriaan Luus |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
7 |
Ahad Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
8 |
Ahmed Ebrahim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
9 |
Aiden Van Straten |
2 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
10 |
Amar Nolte |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
11 |
Amogelang Hlahla |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
12 |
Amogelang Maema |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
13 |
Anashe M |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
14 |
Andile Molo |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
15 |
Andreas 1 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
16 |
Anton Stassen |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
17 |
Areeb Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
18 |
Armand Vlam |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
19 |
Arnav Yadav |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
20 |
Ayan Patel |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
21 |
Barto Oosthuizen |
2 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
22 |
Benjamin Esau |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
23 |
Benyael Morkel |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
24 |
Beukes Van Den Berg |
2 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
25 |
Beyers Pretorius |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
26 |
Boikanyo A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
27 |
Bongani A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
28 |
Botha Geldenhuys |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
29 |
Botshelo Mabitsela |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
30 |
Brent Hills |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
31 |
Bret Moore |
1 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
32 |
Carlo Kotze |
1 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
33 |
Carlo Schmahl |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
34 |
Charl Otto |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
35 |
Charl Prinsloo |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
36 |
Charl Van Staden |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
37 |
Chrisjan Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
38 |
Christaan Visagie |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
39 |
Christiaan Olwagen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
40 |
Christopher Runnalls |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
41 |
Clayton 6 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
42 |
Connor Hall |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
43 |
Cornel Schnitter |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
44 |
Cyril Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
45 |
Danie Corbett |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
46 |
Daniel Odendaal |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
47 |
Daniel Pienaar |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
48 |
Daniel Steyn |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
49 |
Darius Maritz |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
50 |
David White |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
51 |
Dawid De Lange |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
52 |
Dawid Hanekom |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
53 |
Deon Du Plessis |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
54 |
Dharshen Pillay |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
55 |
Dian De Villiers |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
56 |
Dian Dreyer |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
57 |
Dian Van Zyl |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
58 |
Ditebogo Chauke |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
59 |
Divan Behrens |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
60 |
Du Preez Prinsloo |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
61 |
Duane Oelofse |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
62 |
Duane Oelofse |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
63 |
Dylan 8 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
64 |
Dylan Jansen |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
65 |
Eben Kotzee |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
66 |
Eckard Struwig |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
67 |
Eckhardt Du Toit |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
68 |
Edrich Fulls |
1 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
69 |
Edward Retief |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
70 |
Elden Potgieter |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
71 |
Elmar Theron |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
72 |
Elrich Visagie |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
73 |
Estian Cronje |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
74 |
Ettiene Du Bruyn |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
75 |
Ettienne Du Toit |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
76 |
Euan Du Plessis |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
77 |
Ewald Meyer |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
78 |
Ewaldus Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
79 |
Ewan Rynners |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
80 |
Ewoudt Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
81 |
Fana Nevhusenga |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
82 |
Franco Du Plessis |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
83 |
Francois Senekal |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
84 |
Frankie Louw |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
85 |
Gaston 8 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
86 |
Gerhard Engelbrecht |
1 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
87 |
Gerhard Van Der Westhuizen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
88 |
Gert 4 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
89 |
Gift Maluleka |
1 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
90 |
Gift Motlhasedi |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
91 |
Gj De Swart |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
92 |
Gn Van Zyl |
1 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
93 |
Grace Ndlovu |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
94 |
Greydon Lubbe |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
95 |
Gute Von Steen |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
96 |
Hadji Mafadza |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
97 |
Hanco 7 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
98 |
Hanro 10 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
99 |
Hanu Van Heerden |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
100 |
Haudi Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
101 |
Heinrich Buitendag |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
102 |
Henco Erasmus |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
103 |
Hendrique Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
104 |
Henrico Surname |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
105 |
Hunter Ferna |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
106 |
Hunter Ferns |
1 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
107 |
Husnain Ali |
1 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
108 |
Ian 9 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
109 |
Ignatius Orsmond |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
110 |
Ilan Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
111 |
Innocent Mokoena |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
112 |
J Murimiri |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
113 |
Jack Mabitsela |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
114 |
Jaco C |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
115 |
Jaco L |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
116 |
Jaco Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
117 |
Jaco Van Der Walt |
1 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
118 |
Jacques Runnalls |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
119 |
Jalen Mannikam |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
120 |
James Bronkhorst |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
121 |
Janco Van Heerden |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
122 |
Jano V |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
123 |
Jansen Olyn |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
124 |
Janu Olivier |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
125 |
Jared Fourie |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
126 |
Jareed Carr |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
127 |
Jason 2 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
128 |
Jay Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
129 |
Jayden Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
130 |
Jayden Prinsloo |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
131 |
Jayden Smith |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
132 |
Jaydon Blom |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
133 |
Jaydon Potgieter |
1 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
134 |
Jazz Shoka |
1 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
135 |
Jean Du Randt |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
136 |
Jean Swart |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
137 |
Jean Jacques 5 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
138 |
Jenson Breetzke |
1 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
139 |
Jerome Nation |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
140 |
Jg Olckers |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
141 |
Jock Meiring |
1 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
142 |
Johan 12 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
143 |
Johan Broekman |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
144 |
Johan Coetzer |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
145 |
Johan Feuth |
1 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
146 |
Johan Van Wyk |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
147 |
Johannes Sithole |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
148 |
Jonatan Walters |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
149 |
Jonathan Wiseman |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
150 |
Joost Laubscher |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
151 |
Jose Slater |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
152 |
Joshua Kuns |
2 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
153 |
Josua Dubery |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
154 |
Jovan Nel |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
155 |
Jp Thomas |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
156 |
Juan Blom |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
157 |
Juan Holtzhausen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
158 |
Juan Prins |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
159 |
Juan Theunissen |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
160 |
Juhan Pieterse |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
161 |
Juran Moore |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
162 |
Justin De Jager |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
163 |
Kabelo M |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
164 |
Kagello Kobe |
1 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
165 |
Kamogelo A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
166 |
Kamogelo Chabalala |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
167 |
Katlego Letsoalo |
1 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
168 |
Katlego Z |
1 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
169 |
Keamogetswe Semenya |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
170 |
Keegan Gibson |
2 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
171 |
Keegan Jacobs |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
172 |
Keegan Teague |
1 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
173 |
Keshava Ramgopaul |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
174 |
Kgomotso C |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
175 |
Kgothatso S |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
176 |
Kholofelo A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
177 |
Khumo Mmotlana |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
178 |
Kiandre Kajees |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
179 |
Koert 11 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
180 |
Koketso Jonas |
2 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
181 |
Konrad Koukeas |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
182 |
Kyle De Bruin |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
183 |
Lebogang M |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
184 |
Leejan Van Jaarsveld |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
185 |
Leon Gunter |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
186 |
Lesedi Mabena |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
187 |
Lethabo Kunene |
1 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
188 |
Liam Du |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
189 |
Liam Pettit |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
190 |
Liam Pettit |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
191 |
Liam Van Wyk |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
192 |
Lj 6 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
193 |
Logan Fourie |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
194 |
Luca Bairos |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
195 |
Luhan Theunissen |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
196 |
Luke Marshall |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
197 |
Lunga Makololo |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
198 |
Lwazi S |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
199 |
Maarten Nortje |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
200 |
Malan Du Toit |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
201 |
Malik Vania |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
202 |
Marc Van Der Merwe |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
203 |
Marco Rudolph |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
204 |
Marcus Bakker |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
205 |
Marinus Langerman |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
206 |
Mark Gorman |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
207 |
Marno Pienaar |
2 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
208 |
Marx Du Plessis |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
209 |
Masego A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
210 |
Masego Mohlala |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
211 |
Mathlonolo A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
212 |
Matt Van Der Westhuizen |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
213 |
Matthew Albertyn |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
214 |
Matthew Sampson |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
215 |
Maynardt Vd Bank |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
216 |
Michael Flanagan |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
217 |
Michael Lonappan |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
218 |
Mohammed Borabat |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
219 |
Mohau Mahlangu |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
220 |
Monré Koekemoer |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
221 |
Morne Prinsloo |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
222 |
Morne Venter |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
223 |
Mulalo Mavhalane |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
224 |
Munro Pretorius |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
225 |
Murry Hofmeyer |
1 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
226 |
Myburg Hennig |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
227 |
Nathan Oosthuizen |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
228 |
Nathan Willemse |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
229 |
Nayleo Sanna |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
230 |
Neo Phale |
2 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
231 |
Nicholas Conradie |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
232 |
Nicholas Opperman |
2 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
233 |
Nicholas Rossouw |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
234 |
Njabulo Mabona |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
235 |
Nthando A |
1 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
236 |
Ntokozo Dubazane |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
237 |
Ntsapo Juqu |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
238 |
Obi 9 |
1 |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Die Wilgers |
D - Section |
239 |
Ofentse Mothoa |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
240 |
Omphile Maredi |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
241 |
Owen Fensham |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
242 |
Patrick Mouton |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
243 |
Paul Liddle |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
244 |
Paul V |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
245 |
Pedri Harmse |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
246 |
Phenyo A |
1 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
247 |
Pierré De Villiers |
1 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
248 |
Pieter Barlow |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
249 |
Pieter Steenkamp |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
250 |
Pottie Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
251 |
Poyiso Maake |
1 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
252 |
Reghardt 3 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
253 |
Rehaan Patel |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
254 |
Rehan Lues |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
255 |
Reinhardt Haasbroek |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
256 |
Reto Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
257 |
Reuben Van Zyl |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
258 |
Riaan Vosloo |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
259 |
Richard 10 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
260 |
Richard Pm |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
261 |
Rico Van Der Walt |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
262 |
Righardt Joubert |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
263 |
Rikus Cilliers |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
264 |
Riley Miller |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
265 |
Rohan Louw |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
266 |
Rorisang A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
267 |
Rowan Mclaren |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
268 |
Ruan Esterhuizen |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
269 |
Ruan Ferreira |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
270 |
Ruan Schoonraad |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
271 |
Ruan Steyn |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
272 |
Ruben Joubert |
1 |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Wagpos 1st |
C - Section |
273 |
Ruhan Oliphant |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
274 |
Ryan Strauss |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
275 |
Ryno Mulder |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
276 |
Ryno Redelinghuys |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
277 |
Ryno Spies |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
278 |
S Mojel |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
279 |
Saad Amir |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
280 |
Saad Suji |
3 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
281 |
Sahal Bharucha |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
282 |
Sahl Mohamed |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
283 |
Schalk Van Jaarsveld |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
284 |
Sebastian Bouwer |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
285 |
Sello A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
286 |
Shanton Buys |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
287 |
Shaun Stoltz |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
288 |
Shawn 11 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
289 |
Stefan De Villiers |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
290 |
Stefan Stoltz |
1 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
291 |
Stefan Van Staden |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
292 |
Steve Stolk |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
293 |
Tebogo A |
1 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
294 |
Tebogo Komape |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
295 |
Tebogo Selepe |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
296 |
Tehan Mare |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
297 |
Temba Magagula |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
298 |
Thabang Kutumela |
3 |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
Prestige College 1st |
A - Section |
299 |
Thami M |
1 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
300 |
Thami Matlhokoane |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
301 |
Thami Rabalao |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
302 |
Thapelo M |
2 |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Mamelodi Hub 1st |
C - Section |
303 |
Thato A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
304 |
Tim Gordon |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
305 |
Tim Paulus |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
306 |
Tim Tattersall |
3 |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
PBHS 1st |
A - Section |
307 |
Trent Ferns |
3 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
308 |
Tristan 7 |
1 |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
Hoërskool Tuine 1st |
D - Section |
309 |
Tshegofatso A |
1 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
310 |
Tshegofatso Lebudi |
2 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
311 |
Tshepang A |
2 |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Atteridgeville Hub 1st |
C - Section |
312 |
Tshepang Khoza |
1 |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Hammanskraal Hub 1st |
D - Section |
313 |
Tumelo Ndlovu |
1 |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
Soshanguve Hub 1st |
C - Section |
314 |
Ulrich Breytenbach |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
315 |
Vince Lotz |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
316 |
Vincent Matraiotti |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
317 |
Walter Kruse |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
318 |
Wayheeda Leander |
1 |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
Eersterust Hub 1st |
D - Section |
319 |
Wian De Bruin |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
320 |
Wian Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
321 |
Wian Ruthven |
3 |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Waterkloof 1st |
A - Section |
322 |
Wian Van Deventer |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
323 |
Wiechert Overkruin |
1 |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool Overkruin 1st |
C - Section |
324 |
Wihan Gelderblom |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
325 |
Wikus Du Preez |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
326 |
Willem Sevenster |
2 |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Menlopark 1st |
A - Section |
327 |
Woudter Kotze |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
328 |
Wouter Kielblock |
2 |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Centruion 1st |
A - Section |
329 |
Wynand Frylinck |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
330 |
Xander Lange |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
331 |
Yanis Djebari |
2 |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
Eduplex 1st |
D - Section |
332 |
Yash Harri |
3 |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
Sutherland High 1st |
C - Section |
333 |
Zain-De Kruger |
1 |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
Hoërskool John Vorster 1st |
C - Section |
334 |
Zakir Khan |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
335 |
Zandre Nel |
1 |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
Hoërskool Garsfontein 1st |
A - Section |
336 |
Zandre Van Staden |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |