# |
Player
|
Count
|
Home Team
|
Home Division
|
Team Name
|
League Name
|
1 |
Adnan Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
2 |
Ahad Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
3 |
Ahmed Ebrahim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
4 |
Amar Nolte |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
5 |
Areeb Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
6 |
Ayan Patel |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
7 |
Barto Oosthuizen |
2 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
8 |
Benyael Morkel |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
9 |
Beyers Pretorius |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
10 |
Botha Geldenhuys |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
11 |
Brent Hills |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
12 |
Carlo Schmahl |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
13 |
Charl Otto |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
14 |
Chrisjan Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
15 |
Christaan Visagie |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
16 |
Christiaan Olwagen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
17 |
Christopher Runnalls |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
18 |
Danie Corbett |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
19 |
Daniel Steyn |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
20 |
David White |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
21 |
Dawid Hanekom |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
22 |
Dian De Villiers |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
23 |
Dian Dreyer |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
24 |
Du Preez Prinsloo |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
25 |
Duane Oelofse |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
26 |
Duane Oelofse |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
27 |
Eckhardt Du Toit |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
28 |
Edrich Fulls |
1 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
29 |
Edward Retief |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
30 |
Elden Potgieter |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
31 |
Elmar Theron |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
32 |
Elrich Visagie |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
33 |
Estian Cronje |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
34 |
Ettiene Du Bruyn |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
35 |
Euan Du Plessis |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
36 |
Ewaldus Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
37 |
Ewan Rynners |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
38 |
Ewoudt Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
39 |
Franco Du Plessis |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
40 |
Francois Senekal |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
41 |
Gerhard Van Der Westhuizen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
42 |
Gute Von Steen |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
43 |
Hanu Van Heerden |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
44 |
Heinrich Buitendag |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
45 |
Henco Erasmus |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
46 |
Henrico Surname |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
47 |
Jacques Runnalls |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
48 |
Janco Van Heerden |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
49 |
Jayden Prinsloo |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
50 |
Jayden Smith |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
51 |
Jean Du Randt |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
52 |
Jean Swart |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
53 |
Jock Meiring |
1 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
54 |
Johan Broekman |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
55 |
Jonathan Wiseman |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
56 |
Joost Laubscher |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
57 |
Josua Dubery |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
58 |
Jp Thomas |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
59 |
Juan Holtzhausen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
60 |
Juan Prins |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
61 |
Juan Theunissen |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
62 |
Justin De Jager |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
63 |
Keegan Gibson |
2 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
64 |
Keegan Jacobs |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
65 |
Konrad Koukeas |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
66 |
Kyle De Bruin |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
67 |
Leejan Van Jaarsveld |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
68 |
Liam Du |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
69 |
Liam Van Wyk |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
70 |
Luca Bairos |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
71 |
Luhan Theunissen |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
72 |
Maarten Nortje |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
73 |
Malan Du Toit |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
74 |
Marco Rudolph |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
75 |
Marinus Langerman |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
76 |
Mark Gorman |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
77 |
Marx Du Plessis |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
78 |
Matthew Sampson |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
79 |
Michael Flanagan |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
80 |
Mohammed Borabat |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
81 |
Nathan Oosthuizen |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
82 |
Nicholas Conradie |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
83 |
Owen Fensham |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
84 |
Rehaan Patel |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
85 |
Reinhardt Haasbroek |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
86 |
Rikus Cilliers |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
87 |
Rohan Louw |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
88 |
Rowan Mclaren |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
89 |
Ruan Schoonraad |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
90 |
Ruan Steyn |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
91 |
Ruhan Oliphant |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
92 |
Ryan Strauss |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
93 |
Ryno Mulder |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
94 |
Ryno Redelinghuys |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
95 |
Ryno Spies |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
96 |
Saad Amir |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
97 |
Saad Suji |
3 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
98 |
Sahal Bharucha |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
99 |
Sahl Mohamed |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
100 |
Schalk Van Jaarsveld |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
101 |
Tehan Mare |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
102 |
Ulrich Breytenbach |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
103 |
Vince Lotz |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
104 |
Vincent Matraiotti |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
105 |
Wian De Bruin |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
106 |
Wihan Gelderblom |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
107 |
Woudter Kotze |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
108 |
Wynand Frylinck |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
109 |
Xander Lange |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
110 |
Zakir Khan |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
111 |
Zandre Van Staden |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
SN. |
Player Name |
Count |
Home Team |
Home Division |
Team Name |
League Name |
1 |
Adnan Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
2 |
Ahad Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
3 |
Ahmed Ebrahim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
4 |
Amar Nolte |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
5 |
Areeb Qasim |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
6 |
Ayan Patel |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
7 |
Barto Oosthuizen |
2 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
8 |
Benyael Morkel |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
9 |
Beyers Pretorius |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
10 |
Botha Geldenhuys |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
11 |
Brent Hills |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
12 |
Carlo Schmahl |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
13 |
Charl Otto |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
14 |
Chrisjan Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
15 |
Christaan Visagie |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
16 |
Christiaan Olwagen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
17 |
Christopher Runnalls |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
18 |
Danie Corbett |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
19 |
Daniel Steyn |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
20 |
David White |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
21 |
Dawid Hanekom |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
22 |
Dian De Villiers |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
23 |
Dian Dreyer |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
24 |
Du Preez Prinsloo |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
25 |
Duane Oelofse |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
26 |
Duane Oelofse |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
27 |
Eckhardt Du Toit |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
28 |
Edrich Fulls |
1 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
29 |
Edward Retief |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
30 |
Elden Potgieter |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
31 |
Elmar Theron |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
32 |
Elrich Visagie |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
33 |
Estian Cronje |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
34 |
Ettiene Du Bruyn |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
35 |
Euan Du Plessis |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
36 |
Ewaldus Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
37 |
Ewan Rynners |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
38 |
Ewoudt Van |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
39 |
Franco Du Plessis |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
40 |
Francois Senekal |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
41 |
Gerhard Van Der Westhuizen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
42 |
Gute Von Steen |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
43 |
Hanu Van Heerden |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
44 |
Heinrich Buitendag |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
45 |
Henco Erasmus |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
46 |
Henrico Surname |
1 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
47 |
Jacques Runnalls |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
48 |
Janco Van Heerden |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
49 |
Jayden Prinsloo |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
50 |
Jayden Smith |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
51 |
Jean Du Randt |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
52 |
Jean Swart |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
53 |
Jock Meiring |
1 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
54 |
Johan Broekman |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
55 |
Jonathan Wiseman |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
56 |
Joost Laubscher |
2 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
57 |
Josua Dubery |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
58 |
Jp Thomas |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
59 |
Juan Holtzhausen |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
60 |
Juan Prins |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
61 |
Juan Theunissen |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
62 |
Justin De Jager |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
63 |
Keegan Gibson |
2 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
64 |
Keegan Jacobs |
3 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
65 |
Konrad Koukeas |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
66 |
Kyle De Bruin |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
67 |
Leejan Van Jaarsveld |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
68 |
Liam Du |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
69 |
Liam Van Wyk |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
70 |
Luca Bairos |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
71 |
Luhan Theunissen |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
72 |
Maarten Nortje |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
73 |
Malan Du Toit |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
74 |
Marco Rudolph |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
75 |
Marinus Langerman |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
76 |
Mark Gorman |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
77 |
Marx Du Plessis |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
78 |
Matthew Sampson |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
79 |
Michael Flanagan |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
80 |
Mohammed Borabat |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
81 |
Nathan Oosthuizen |
3 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
82 |
Nicholas Conradie |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
83 |
Owen Fensham |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
84 |
Rehaan Patel |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
85 |
Reinhardt Haasbroek |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
86 |
Rikus Cilliers |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
87 |
Rohan Louw |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
88 |
Rowan Mclaren |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
89 |
Ruan Schoonraad |
1 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
90 |
Ruan Steyn |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
91 |
Ruhan Oliphant |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
92 |
Ryan Strauss |
4 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
93 |
Ryno Mulder |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
94 |
Ryno Redelinghuys |
1 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
95 |
Ryno Spies |
3 |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Oos-Moot 1st |
B - Section |
96 |
Saad Amir |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
97 |
Saad Suji |
3 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
98 |
Sahal Bharucha |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
99 |
Sahl Mohamed |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
100 |
Schalk Van Jaarsveld |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
101 |
Tehan Mare |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
102 |
Ulrich Breytenbach |
2 |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
HS Pretoria-Noord 1st |
B - Section |
103 |
Vince Lotz |
2 |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Eldoraigne 1st |
B - Section |
104 |
Vincent Matraiotti |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
105 |
Wian De Bruin |
1 |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
Midstream College 1st |
B - Section |
106 |
Wihan Gelderblom |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
107 |
Woudter Kotze |
2 |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Montana 1st |
B - Section |
108 |
Wynand Frylinck |
1 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
109 |
Xander Lange |
4 |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Wonderboom 1st |
B - Section |
110 |
Zakir Khan |
4 |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
Laudium Hub 1st |
B - Section |
111 |
Zandre Van Staden |
2 |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Hoërskool Zwartkop 1st |
B - Section |
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to