1 |
Aadish Sule |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
2 |
Aarav Madan |
6 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
3 |
Aarav Patel |
5 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
4 |
Aarav Patel |
6 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
5 |
Aariketh Madshetti |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
6 |
Aaroha Reddy |
5 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
7 |
Abhiram Ayinala |
6 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
8 |
Abhiram Datt |
6 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
9 |
Achyut Balasubramoni |
6 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
10 |
Adhrit Naithani |
1 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
11 |
Adit Srivathsan |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
12 |
Akshaj Balasubramoni |
6 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
13 |
Akshobh Sridhar |
3 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
14 |
Anay Dharashivkar |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
15 |
Anirudh Ayinala |
6 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
16 |
Anirudh Kandadai |
5 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
17 |
Anirudh Madan |
6 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
18 |
Anjana Marella |
6 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
19 |
Ariya Priyanshi |
3 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
20 |
Arjun Dutt |
4 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
21 |
Arjun Vigraham |
5 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
22 |
Arjun Krishna Yarlagadda |
6 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
23 |
Aryaa Jathan |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
24 |
Aryav Mehta |
5 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
25 |
Atharv Andurlekar |
2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
26 |
Atharv Bhan |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
27 |
Ayansh Shah |
5 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
28 |
Bharat Sharma |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
29 |
Bhargav Kavoori |
1 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
30 |
Chirag Routra |
1 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
31 |
Dhwanil Shah |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
32 |
Haasini Kollu |
5 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
33 |
Inaaya Hyder |
5 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
34 |
Ishaan Parmar |
5 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
35 |
Ishika Peddyreddy |
6 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
36 |
Jibran Rashid |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
37 |
Joshitha Jaiganesh |
3 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
38 |
Kanishk Karia |
6 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
39 |
Kartik Fulsunge |
5 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
40 |
Keerthan Dammalapati |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
41 |
Kreet Chokshi |
5 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
42 |
Krish Patel |
5 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
43 |
Krishnav Roshan |
6 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
44 |
Mannan Arora |
2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
45 |
Maya Kumar |
6 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
46 |
Mayukh Mondal |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
47 |
Michaela Ann Augustine |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
48 |
Mihir Nimkar |
6 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
49 |
Mitra Ramkumaran |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
50 |
Mourya Nagireddi |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
51 |
Nainika Bhushan |
3 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
52 |
Neerja Choudhari |
6 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
53 |
Neil Joshi |
5 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
54 |
Nilan Anburaj |
5 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
55 |
Param Sanghvi |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
56 |
Pranay Sai Gangi |
5 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
57 |
Prateik Pravin |
4 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
58 |
Pratham Dobhal |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
59 |
Rajdarshan Jogdand |
6 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
60 |
Rayansh Ladha |
4 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
61 |
Rayansh Vaishnav |
6 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
62 |
Reyansh Patel |
5 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
63 |
Rian Vaidya |
5 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
SRCA San Ramon Gladiators |
Division 2 |
64 |
Rishikesh Kaimal |
6 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
65 |
Ronav Aravind |
4 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
66 |
Saharsh Sreekant |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
67 |
Sai Siddharth Kollu |
5 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
68 |
Samay Patel |
3 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
69 |
Sanyam Verma |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
70 |
Sarvesh Patil |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
71 |
Shaarav Garg |
5 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
72 |
Shamik Mukherjee |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
73 |
Sharvil Adkar |
6 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
74 |
Shazil Babar |
2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
SYCA Eagles |
Division 2 |
75 |
Shivaansh Singh |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
76 |
Shivam Mayakuntla |
6 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
77 |
Shiven Bhanushali |
6 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
78 |
Siddharth Adarapu |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
79 |
Siddharth Prabhu |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
80 |
Sidhanth Hosmani |
6 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
81 |
Sparsh Suneja |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
82 |
Sritan Yarrakonda |
6 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
83 |
Tejas Srivathsan |
6 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
CCA Cupertino Cougars |
Division 2 |
84 |
Vaanya Vashisht |
2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
85 |
Varun Yerrapragada |
6 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
86 |
Veer Jain |
4 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
87 |
Veer Jaswal |
4 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
88 |
Vihaan Yerrapragada |
6 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
89 |
Vikash Prakash |
4 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
ASCE Warm Spring YCC |
Division 2 |
90 |
Viraaj Sharma |
5 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
91 |
Viraj Mane |
6 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
92 |
Vishisht Charnani |
4 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
VKCA FREMONT DRAGONS |
Division 2 |
93 |
Yaazhni Anburaj |
3 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
SRCA Dublin Jaguars |
Division 2 |
94 |
Yash Managoli |
5 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |
DSCA Tigers |
Division 2 |