1 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
3rd Position |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
TBD |
UCT B Rhodes Rec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
3rd Position |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
3rd Position |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Durbanville B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Final |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Varsity College (VC) |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
UCT A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
3rd Position |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
UCT B Rhodes Rec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
3rd Position |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
Pinelands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
3rd Position |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Wits University (Wits) |
Brackenfell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Final |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
North West University (Pukke) |
Durbanville A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
TBD |
Durbanville B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Cravenby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Edgemead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Varsity College (VC) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
UCT A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
Cape Town CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
Northerns-Goodwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
North West University (Pukke) |
Wits University (Wits) |
Brackenfell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
Quarter Final |
07/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Durbanville A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
Varsity College (VC) |
Claremont B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Cravenby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Northerns-Goodwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
Belville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
North West University (Pukke) |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Brackenfell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
Wits University (Wits) |
Durbanville A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
Durbanville B Field |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
06/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
Cape Town CC |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Cape Town CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
TBD |
UCT A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
Wits University (Wits) |
Belville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
Durbanville A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Pinelands |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
Varsity College (VC) |
Edgemead |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
Northerns-Goodwood |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
05/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
North West University (Pukke) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
Brackenfell |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
10:05 AM |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
Northerns-Goodwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
TBD |
Claremont B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Northerns-Goodwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
Belville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Edgemead |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Varsity College (VC) |
UCT A Field |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
Cape Town CC |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
North West University (Pukke) |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
Green Point CC |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA A 2023 Cape Town |
League |
04/12/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
Wits University (Wits) |
Claremont A |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Quarter Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Quarter Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Quarter Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Semi Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Semi Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Final |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Groenkloof Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
78 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
Final |
09/12/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
Wits University (Wits) |
TUT Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
79 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Sinovich Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
80 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Irene Country Club |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
Final |
09/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
North West University (Potchefstroom) |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
Tuks Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
University of Kwa Zulu Natal (UKZN) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Tuks C |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Laudium Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
Tuks B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
Final |
09/12/2022 |
02:00 AM |
Varsity College (VC) |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
02:00 AM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
02:00 AM |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Tuks E |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
3rd Position |
09/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Tuks B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
University of Kwa Zulu Natal (UKZN) |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Laudium Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University (Wits) |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Tuks C |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
TUT Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
Sinovich Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
Groenkloof Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Tuks Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
North West University (Potchefstroom) |
Irene Country Club |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Varsity College (VC) |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
02:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
02:00 AM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Varsity College (VC) |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
08/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Tuks E |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Tuks C |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University (Wits) |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
Laudium Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
105 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
University of Kwa Zulu Natal (UKZN) |
Tuks B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
106 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
Irene Country Club |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
107 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
02:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Tuks E |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
109 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
2:00:00 PM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
110 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
2:00:00 PM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Varsity College (VC) |
TUT C Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
111 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
TUT C Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
112 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
113 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
Tuks Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
114 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
North West University (Potchefstroom) |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Sinovich Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
115 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
TUT Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
116 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
07/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Groenkloof Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
117 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
2:00 PM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
Pukke Scorer |
|
118 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
University of Kwa Zulu Natal (UKZN) |
Tuks C |
|
|
|
|
null |
Tuks Scorer |
|
119 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Tuks B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
120 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
121 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University (Wits) |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Tuks C |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
122 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
TUT B Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
123 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:00 AM |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Groenkloof Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
Sbusiso Maseko |
|
124 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
2:00:00 PM |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Varsity College (VC) |
Tuks E |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
125 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Varsity College (VC) |
Tuks E |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
126 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
B Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
127 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
North West University (Potchefstroom) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
Sinovich Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
128 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
Tuks Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
129 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
06/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
Irene Country Club |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
130 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
12:00 PM |
University of Fort Hare (Fort Hare) |
Central University of Technology (CUT) |
Tuks D |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
131 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Cape Peninsula University of Tech (CPUT) |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Sinovich Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
132 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Rhodes University (Rhodes) |
University of Kwa Zulu Natal (UKZN) |
Tuks C |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
133 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Wits University (Wits) |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz B) |
Tuks C |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
134 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Nelson Mandela University (Madibaz A) |
University of Cape Town (UCT) |
Irene Country Club |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
135 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
North West University (Potchefstroom) |
University of Pretoria (Tuks) |
Tuks Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
136 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Johannesburg (UJ) |
University of Free State (Kovsies) |
TUT Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
137 |
USSA 2022 edition PRETORIA |
A Section 2022 |
League |
05/12/2022 |
09:00:00 AM |
Stellenbosch University (Maties) |
University of Western Cape (UWC) |
Sinovich Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
138 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
11/12/2021 |
1:00 PM |
UNIVERSITY OF FORT HARE (FORT HARE) |
RHODES UNIVERSITY (RHODES) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
139 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
11/12/2021 |
1:00 PM |
UNIVERSITY OF FREE STATE (KOVSIES) |
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG (UJ) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
140 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
11/12/2021 |
1:00 PM |
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA (TUKS) |
UNIVERSITY OF STELLENBOSCH (MATIES) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
141 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
10/12/2021 |
8:30 pm |
UNIVERSITY OF FREE STATE (KOVSIES) |
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA (TUKS) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
142 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
10/12/2021 |
1:00 pm |
UNIVERSITY OF FORT HARE (FORT HARE) |
RHODES UNIVERSITY (RHODES) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
143 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
10/12/2021 |
1:00 pm |
UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL (UKZN) |
TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGU (TUT) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
144 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
10/12/2021 |
1:00 pm |
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG (UJ) |
UNIVERSITY OF STELLENBOSCH (MATIES) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
145 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
09/12/2021 |
1:12 pm |
UNIVERSITY OF FORT HARE (FORT HARE) |
TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGU (TUT) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
146 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
09/12/2021 |
1:11 pm |
CAPE PENINSULA UNIVERSITY (CPUT) |
RHODES UNIVERSITY (RHODES) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
147 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
09/12/2021 |
1:10 pm |
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG (UJ) |
UNIVERSITY OF FREE STATE (KOVSIES) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
148 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
09/12/2021 |
1:10 pm |
UNIVERSITY OF STELLENBOSCH (MATIES) |
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA (TUKS) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
149 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
08/12/2021 |
9:30 AM |
TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGU (TUT) |
CAPE PENINSULA UNIVERSITY (CPUT) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
150 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
08/12/2021 |
9:30 AM |
UNIVERSITY OF FORT HARE (FORT HARE) |
UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL (UKZN) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
151 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
08/12/2021 |
9:30 AM |
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG (UJ) |
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA (TUKS) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
152 |
USSA 2021 Edition GQEBERHA |
|
League |
08/12/2021 |
9:30 AM |
UNIVERSITY OF STELLENBOSCH (MATIES) |
UNIVERSITY OF FREE STATE (KOVSIES) |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|