1 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Quarter Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Quarter Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Quarter Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Semi Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Semi Final |
01/12/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
Final |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
3rd Position |
01/12/2023 |
02:00 AM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
30/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
29/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
Rooiriver-Rif |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
University of Limpopo (Limpopo) |
Mangosuthu University of Technology (MUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Vaal University of Technology (VUT) |
Sefako Makgatu University (SMU) |
Pacaltsdorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
NWU Vaal (NWU VAAL) |
University of Mpumalanga (UMP) |
NMU Varsity Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
NWU Mahikeng (NWU) |
Sol Plaatjie University (SPU) |
Outeniqua High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
USSA 2023 edition CAPE TOWN and GEORGE |
USSA B 2023 George |
League |
28/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Tshwane University of Technology (TUT) |
Durban University of Technology (DUT) |
Glenwood House |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|