1 |
Aahan Pasupuleti |
2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
2 |
Aahana Ketkar |
5 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
3 |
Aarav Ashok |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
4 |
Aarav Bhatt |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
5 |
Aarav Mulagapati |
3 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
6 |
Aarna Lekshmanprabu Krishnaveni |
1 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
7 |
Aaron Dhamija |
3 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
8 |
Aarush Gupta |
8 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
9 |
Aarya Patel |
5 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
10 |
Aaryan Mulagapati |
3 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
11 |
Aaryan Tangirala |
6 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
12 |
Aayush Ashokkumar |
1 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
13 |
Abd Ur Rehman Khattak |
3 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
14 |
Abhiram Bhattiprolu |
6 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
15 |
Adhvik Durai |
5 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
16 |
Adhyayan Mudireddy |
6 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
17 |
Aditya Ramesh |
1 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
18 |
Aegan Anand |
5 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
19 |
Aishi Garlapati |
5 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
20 |
Akhil Bhamidipaty |
8 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
21 |
Akshit Satish |
2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
22 |
Amit Krishna |
5 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
23 |
Anirudh Damu |
6 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
24 |
Anish Aluru |
4 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
25 |
Anish Durai |
5 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
26 |
Anish Madhugala |
3 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
27 |
Arav Hans |
4 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
28 |
Armaan Bhatia |
1 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
29 |
Arnav . |
2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
30 |
Arnav Chebrolu |
4 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
31 |
Arnav Suthrave |
3 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
32 |
Arya Bhavansikar |
7 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
33 |
Aryan Rajpara |
1 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
34 |
Ashvanth Balaji |
2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
35 |
Ashvanth Balaji |
1 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
36 |
Ashwin Krishnan |
7 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
37 |
Avaneesh Alibilli |
6 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
38 |
Ayaan Syed |
2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
39 |
Charvik Nayanori |
1 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
40 |
Cody Harder |
8 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
41 |
Curran Pradhan |
2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
42 |
Daniel Ramesh |
4 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
43 |
Dhruv Rajpara |
1 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
44 |
Eashaan Ramesh |
4 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
45 |
Esha Srivastava |
2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
46 |
Farhan Mohammed |
2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
47 |
Fssceagles U13 |
1 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
48 |
Hargun Malhotra |
6 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
49 |
Haris Iqbal |
2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
50 |
Harshit Sharma |
2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
51 |
Hitansh Mathur |
1 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
52 |
Hridhay Iyer |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
53 |
Ian Henry |
6 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
54 |
Isaiah Civil |
7 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
55 |
Isaiah Timothy |
2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
56 |
Jagatjeet Das |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
57 |
Janav Dave |
4 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
58 |
Joanna Chen |
7 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
59 |
Jonah Schmick |
8 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
60 |
Jordyn Hinkle-Walker |
8 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
61 |
Kanishk Gedela |
4 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
62 |
Karthik Swayampakula |
6 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
63 |
Karthikeya Akella |
4 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
64 |
Krishna Vemuri |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
65 |
Madhav Varry |
5 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
66 |
Manvitha Koduri |
4 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
67 |
Max Leisnham |
7 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
68 |
Mihir Nemani |
2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
69 |
Miklos Turcsanyi |
6 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
70 |
Muhammad Fazal |
6 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
71 |
Muhammad Rayyan |
5 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
72 |
Muhammad Zaid |
8 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
73 |
Muhammad Muiz Ahmad |
8 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
74 |
Naga Virat Ketineni |
5 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
75 |
Navaneeth Bala |
3 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
76 |
Nick Sriram |
4 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
77 |
Nidhi Chukka |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
78 |
Nirav Ashok |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
79 |
Nish Patel |
5 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
80 |
Nishka Ramineni |
8 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
81 |
Nitya Thaker |
3 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
82 |
Om Bethu |
4 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
83 |
Prabhav Shabada |
4 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
84 |
Pramod Nadakuditi |
1 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
85 |
Rafael Lynn |
5 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
86 |
Ram Jonnajaddala |
1 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
87 |
Ratan Tangellamudi |
2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
88 |
Ratan Tangellamufi |
2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
89 |
Raunak Gautam |
3 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
90 |
Rayaan Qureshi |
5 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
91 |
Rehan Shaik |
2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
92 |
Reyaansh Yerravalli |
1 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
93 |
Reyansh Singh |
1 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
94 |
Rihaan Lakhia |
1 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
95 |
Riswanth Visakan Soundrapandian |
5 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
96 |
Rithvik Koduri |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
97 |
Rohan Agarwal |
2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
98 |
Rudra Patel |
4 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
99 |
Saad Syed |
6 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
100 |
Saanvi Sood |
2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
101 |
Saharsh Addaguduru |
3 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
102 |
Sai Akhil Chennupati |
2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
103 |
Sai Jayant Reddy Mittapalli |
1 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
104 |
Sai Jayanth Reddy Mittapalli |
2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
105 |
Sanjay Rajendran |
3 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
106 |
Sathwik Sathish |
1 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
107 |
Savio N |
2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
108 |
Shaunak Nande |
2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
109 |
Shaunak Sahu |
1 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
110 |
Shrenik Nareddy |
5 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
111 |
Shrihan Jadigam |
7 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
112 |
Shrivan Gnanavel |
3 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
113 |
Sibi Bhavansikar |
5 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
114 |
Siddhan Muppidi |
5 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
115 |
Sidharth Ponugupati |
4 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
116 |
Smaran Sandugari |
4 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
117 |
Socabluejays U13 |
1 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
118 |
Somesh Ambarkar |
3 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
119 |
Srikar Krishnamurthy |
5 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
120 |
Srikar Nimmagadda |
7 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
121 |
Sriram Gopinadham |
1 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
122 |
Sscaknights U13 |
2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
123 |
Swarit Annam |
7 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
124 |
Taha Hasan |
4 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
WCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
125 |
Taha Osman |
5 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
126 |
Tanush Gupta |
7 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
127 |
Thomas Steffens |
7 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
128 |
Urja Kumar |
2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
129 |
Vaishak Manikonda |
7 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
130 |
Vansh Nadikattu |
7 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
131 |
Varsha Murthy |
5 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
132 |
Vedansh Wahi |
7 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SOCA Blue Jays |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
133 |
Vedanth Koppula |
1 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
134 |
Veer Malhotra |
5 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
135 |
Vihaan Krishnan |
6 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Raptors |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
136 |
Vihaan Potnis |
4 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
137 |
Viraat Vedam |
7 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
138 |
Vishnu Chilukuri |
6 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
SSCA Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
139 |
Vishrut Nadikattu |
7 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
FSSC Eagles |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
140 |
Vivaan Vikram Sinha |
5 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
141 |
William Breed |
3 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
142 |
Yashwonth Gopi |
4 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
GKCC |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
143 |
Yathin Puli |
2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
HCYC Knights |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
144 |
Yuvan Raghuraman |
4 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
LCCA Rising Stars |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
145 |
Zara Mellsop |
3 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |
Bowie |
2023 Summer 13U Division 2 |