1 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
12/16/2023 |
7:30 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
Final |
12/16/2023 |
8:30 AM |
GR United B |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United A |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
GR United B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United B |
Patel Express |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
GR United A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
GR United B |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Patel Express |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United A |
GR United B |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
Patel Express |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
GR United A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GR United B |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Patel Express |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
GR United B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United B |
Patel Express |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
GR United A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GR United A |
GR United B |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Patel Express |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
GR United B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
CCL 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Pavan Teja Abbaraju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
CCL 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Patel Express |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
CCL 2023 |
|
Final |
10/15/2023 |
3:00 AM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Patel Express |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
WMCC Rebels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Patel Express |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DesiBoys |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/06/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Spartans |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/04/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Spartans |
Patel Express |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Lakers XI |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Mavericks |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Patel Express |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/30/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
DesiBoys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
DesiBoys |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/29/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Lakers XI |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Mavericks |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nepali Michigan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Patel Express |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/23/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nepali Michigan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/22/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GR United |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GR United |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GR United |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Spartans |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
GR United |
Patel Express |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nepali Michigan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
4:30 PM |
WMCC Rebels |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Lakers XI |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/15/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GR United |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
GR United |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Lakers XI |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
Final |
09/04/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Rapid Warriors |
Raptors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Kent County Data Engineers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
09/04/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Raptors |
Kent County Data Engineers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GV Lakers |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Kent County Data Engineers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Kent County Data Engineers |
GV Lakers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kent County Data Engineers |
Raptors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rapid Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Raptors |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Raptors |
GV Lakers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rapid Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/01/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Kent County Data Engineers |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
Final |
07/04/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Mem Famous |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Monster Gamecocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/04/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Rapid Warriors |
Monster Gamecocks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mem Famous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/04/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Monster Gamecocks |
Mem Famous |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rapid Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mem Famous |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Monster Gamecocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
Final |
07/01/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
Western Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
Western Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
GV Lakers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Western Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:00 AM |
GV Lakers |
Western Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|