1 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/16/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Lions |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Ravi Teja G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/17/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mavericks |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/17/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Patel Express |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rajashekhar Reddy Shangamreddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Lakers XI |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Ravi Teja G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Western Broncos (WCSC) |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Ravi Teja G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Spartans |
Western Broncos (WCSC) |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Lions |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Broncos Cup |
|
League |
07/28/2024 |
2:22 PM |
BlackHawks |
Western Broncos |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Broncos Cup |
|
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:02 PM |
Western Broncos |
BlackHawks |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Broncos Cup |
|
League |
07/28/2024 |
10:02 AM |
BlackHawks |
Western Broncos |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
Final |
07/06/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Spartan Lakers |
United Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Muaaz Khalid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/06/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Spartan Lakers |
United Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
United Mavericks |
K'zoo Sixers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
K'zoo Sixers |
Spartan Lakers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
Final |
07/04/2024 |
2:30 PM |
K'zoo Sixers |
Western Broncos |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
K'zoo Knights |
Western Broncos |
TBD |
K'zoo Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
K'zoo Knights |
K'zoo Sixers |
TBD |
Western Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
K'zoo Sixers |
Western Broncos |
TBD |
K'zoo Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
12:15 PM |
Patel Express |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
Rajashekhar Reddy Shangamreddy |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
Final |
06/02/2024 |
4:00 AM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
06/01/2024 |
4:00 PM |
DesiBoys |
Chargers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:30 AM |
Chargers |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Mavericks |
Lakers XI |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
DesiBoys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
DesiBoys |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
GR United |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/17/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Lakers XI |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Patel Express |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
2:00 PM |
GR United |
Patel Express |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Patel Express |
Chargers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Chargers |
GR United |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Mavericks |
Chargers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Lakers XI |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Patel Express |
Lakers XI |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
DesiBoys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:30 PM |
GR United |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|