1 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/16/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Lions |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Ravi Teja G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/17/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Mavericks |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/17/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Patel Express |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rajashekhar Reddy Shangamreddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Lakers XI |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Ravi Teja G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Western Broncos (WCSC) |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Ravi Teja G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Spartans |
Western Broncos (WCSC) |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CCL 2024 |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Lions |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Broncos Cup |
|
League |
07/28/2024 |
2:22 PM |
BlackHawks |
Western Broncos |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Broncos Cup |
|
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:02 PM |
Western Broncos |
BlackHawks |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Broncos Cup |
|
League |
07/28/2024 |
10:02 AM |
BlackHawks |
Western Broncos |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
Final |
07/06/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Spartan Lakers |
United Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Muaaz Khalid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/06/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Spartan Lakers |
United Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
United Mavericks |
K'zoo Sixers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Independence Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
K'zoo Sixers |
Spartan Lakers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
Final |
07/04/2024 |
2:30 PM |
K'zoo Sixers |
Western Broncos |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
K'zoo Knights |
Western Broncos |
TBD |
K'zoo Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
K'zoo Knights |
K'zoo Sixers |
TBD |
Western Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Friends Cup 2024 |
|
League |
07/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
K'zoo Sixers |
Western Broncos |
TBD |
K'zoo Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
12:15 PM |
Patel Express |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Rama krishna Reddy Nalla |
Rajashekhar Reddy Shangamreddy |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
Final |
06/02/2024 |
4:00 AM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
06/01/2024 |
4:00 PM |
DesiBoys |
Chargers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/31/2024 |
5:30 AM |
Chargers |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Mavericks |
Lakers XI |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
DesiBoys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
DesiBoys |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
GR United |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/17/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Lakers XI |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Patel Express |
Mavericks |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
2:00 PM |
GR United |
Patel Express |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Patel Express |
Chargers |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Chargers |
GR United |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Mavericks |
Chargers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Lakers XI |
DesiBoys |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Patel Express |
Lakers XI |
SKPCC Temple Field 1 |
DesiBoys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Memorial Cup 2024 |
|
League |
05/10/2024 |
5:30 PM |
GR United |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
12/16/2023 |
7:30 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
Final |
12/16/2023 |
8:30 AM |
GR United B |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United A |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
GR United B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United B |
Patel Express |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
GR United A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
GR United B |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Patel Express |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United A |
GR United B |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
Patel Express |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
GR United A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GR United B |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
12/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Patel Express |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
GR United B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 PM |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
GR United A |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 PM |
GR United B |
Patel Express |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
GR United A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GR United A |
GR United B |
MSA Wood Land Turf 2 |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Big Bash T10 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Patel Express |
BlackHawks (WCSC) |
MSA Wood Land Turf 1 |
GR United B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
CCL 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Pavan Teja Abbaraju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
CCL 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Patel Express |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
CCL 2023 |
|
Final |
10/15/2023 |
3:00 AM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Patel Express |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
WMCC Rebels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Patel Express |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DesiBoys |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/06/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Spartans |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/04/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Spartans |
Patel Express |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Lakers XI |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Mavericks |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Patel Express |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/30/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
DesiBoys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
DesiBoys |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DesiBoys |
GR United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/29/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Lakers XI |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Mavericks |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nepali Michigan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Patel Express |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Nepali Michigan CC |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/23/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Patel Express |
DesiBoys |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nepali Michigan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/22/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GR United |
Lakers XI |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GR United |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GR United |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Spartans |
Nepali Michigan CC |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Patel Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
GR United |
Patel Express |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nepali Michigan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
4:30 PM |
WMCC Rebels |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Lakers XI |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/15/2023 |
5:00 PM |
GR United |
Mavericks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mani Chintapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
GR United |
WMCC Rebels |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Lakers XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
CCL 2023 |
|
League |
09/08/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Lakers XI |
Spartans |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GR United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
Final |
09/04/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Rapid Warriors |
Raptors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Kent County Data Engineers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
09/04/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Raptors |
Kent County Data Engineers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GV Lakers |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Kent County Data Engineers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Kent County Data Engineers |
GV Lakers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kent County Data Engineers |
Raptors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rapid Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Raptors |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Raptors |
GV Lakers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rapid Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Labor Day Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
09/01/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Kent County Data Engineers |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
Final |
07/04/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Mem Famous |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Monster Gamecocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/04/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Rapid Warriors |
Monster Gamecocks |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Mem Famous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/04/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Monster Gamecocks |
Mem Famous |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rapid Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Friends Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mem Famous |
Rapid Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Monster Gamecocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
Final |
07/01/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
Western Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
Western Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
GV Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
GV Lakers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Western Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Independence Cup 2023 |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:00 AM |
GV Lakers |
Western Warriors |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Nexus Tech Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Labor Day Tournament 2022 |
|
Final |
09/05/2022 |
05:15 PM |
Rapid Warriors |
Western Chargers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
Labor Day Tournament 2022 |
|
League |
09/05/2022 |
03:30 PM |
Spartans United |
Western Chargers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Rapid Warriors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
Labor Day Tournament 2022 |
|
League |
09/05/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Rapid Warriors |
Western Chargers |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Spartans United |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
Labor Day Tournament 2022 |
|
League |
09/05/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Rapid Warriors |
Spartans United |
Brewer Park, Byron Center |
Western Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
Chargers Championship 2022 |
|
League |
09/02/2022 |
5:30 PM |
Rapid Warriors |
Western Chargers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|