1 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Final |
07/07/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
2 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Final |
07/07/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Choba Limitless |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer D |
|
3 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Final |
07/07/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Alberton Royals |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3d Scorer |
|
4 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
3rd Position |
07/07/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
5 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
3rd Position |
07/07/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer C |
|
6 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
3rd Position |
07/07/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Cosmos Kids |
Gladiators |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3c Scorer |
|
7 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/07/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
8 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/07/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Choba Limitless |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer B |
|
9 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/07/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Gladiators |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
10 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/07/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 1 |
|
11 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/07/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer A |
|
12 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/07/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Alberton Royals |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
13 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Young Guns |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer D |
|
14 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Jozi Heat |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer D |
|
15 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer C |
|
16 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Alberton Royals |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer C |
|
17 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/06/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Avion Jets |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
18 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Alberton Crusaders |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer B |
|
19 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Benoni Scimitars |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer B |
|
20 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
07/06/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 1 |
|
21 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Choba Limitless |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer A |
|
22 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
07/06/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Vikings |
Gladiators |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer A |
|
23 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Ravens Park C |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park C Scorer D |
|
24 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Jozi Heat |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3d Scorer |
|
25 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Vikings |
Alberton Crusaders |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
26 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Ravens Park C |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park C Scorer C |
|
27 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer C |
|
28 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer C |
|
29 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3c Scorer |
|
30 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Alberton Royals |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
31 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Young Guns |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer B |
|
32 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Choba Limitless |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer B |
|
33 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Avion Jets |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
34 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
35 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/30/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Gladiators |
Young Guns |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer A |
|
36 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/29/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Alberton Crusaders |
Rhodesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhodesfield School Scorer 1 |
|
37 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer D |
|
38 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Young Guns |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3d Scorer |
|
39 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Avion Jets |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
40 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Vikings |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer C |
|
41 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Alberton Royals |
Young Guns |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3c Scorer |
|
42 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Cosmos Kids |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
43 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Barnard A |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard A Scorer 2 |
|
44 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Choba Limitless |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Queens Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens 2 B Scorer |
|
45 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
46 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Alberton Crusaders |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
47 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
48 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Jozi Heat |
Alberton Crusaders |
Barnard A |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard A Scorer 1 |
|
49 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Alberton Royals |
Gladiators |
Queens Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens 2 A Scorer |
|
50 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Alberton Royals |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
BCC Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedfordview CC Scorer 1 |
|
51 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer D |
|
52 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Vikings |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer D |
|
53 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Alberton Royals |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
56 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer B |
|
57 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Jozi Heat |
Avion Jets |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Gladiators |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
59 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer A |
|
60 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Avion Jets |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 1 |
|
62 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Fast Track Rynfield |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Gladiators |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3d Scorer |
|
64 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Young Guns |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
65 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer C |
|
66 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Vikings |
Choba Limitless |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
67 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Jozi Heat |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer B |
|
68 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
69 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Jozi Heat |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer A |
|
70 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Alberton Royals |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
71 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Avion Jets |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer D |
|
72 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Young Guns |
BCC Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedfordview CC Scorer 1 |
|
73 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Alberton Crusaders |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3d Scorer |
|
74 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Vikings |
Avion Jets |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer C |
|
75 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Rhodesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhodesfield School Scorer 3 |
|
76 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3c Scorer |
|
77 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Vikings |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer B |
|
78 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Alberton Royals |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Rhodesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhodesfield School Scorer 2 |
|
79 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Gladiators |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
80 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Choba Limitless |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
81 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer A |
|
82 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Rhodesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhodesfield School Scorer 1 |
|
83 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Jozi Heat |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
84 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
85 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Rhodesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhodesfield School Scorer 3 |
|
86 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Choba Limitless |
Alberton Crusaders |
BCC Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedfordview CC Scorer 1 |
|
87 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Vikings |
Jozi Heat |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3c Scorer |
|
88 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
89 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Gladiators |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
90 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
91 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Cosmos Kids |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
92 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Young Guns |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 1 |
|
93 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Alberton Crusaders |
BCC Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedfordview CC Scorer 2 |
|
94 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/25/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
BCC Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedfordview CC Scorer 1 |
|
95 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Avion Jets |
Rhodesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhodesfield School Scorer 1 |
|
96 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Alberton Crusaders |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer D |
|
97 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3d Scorer |
|
98 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Young Guns |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
99 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Vikings |
Cosmos Kids |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer C |
|
100 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Choba Limitless |
Avion Jets |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3c Scorer |
|
101 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
102 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:45 AM |
TBD |
Fast Track Rynfield |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Benoni Scimitars |
Rhodesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhodesfield School Scorer 2 |
|
104 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer B |
|
105 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Jozi Heat |
Choba Limitless |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
106 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Gladiators |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
107 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Alberton Royals |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer A |
|
108 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Jozi Heat |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
109 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Gladiators |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 1 |
|
110 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Jozi Heat |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Vikings |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer D |
|
112 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Alberton Royals |
Benoni Scimitars |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
113 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Vikings |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer C |
|
114 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Alberton Crusaders |
Queens Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens2c Scorer |
|
115 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Young Guns |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
116 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer B |
|
117 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Choba Limitless |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
118 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Gladiators |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
119 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Puntans Hill Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Puntans Scorer A |
|
120 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Choba Limitless |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3a Scorer |
|
121 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 1 |
|
122 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/10/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Cosmos Kids |
Avion Jets |
Barnard A |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard A Scorer 1 |
|
123 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Choba Limitless |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Blue |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3d Scorer |
|
124 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Cricket Excellence Academy |
Fast Track Farrarmere Tigers Yellow |
Ravens Park A |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park A Scorer D |
|
125 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:55 PM |
Benoni Scimitars |
Champions Cricket Academy |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 4 |
|
126 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Sandton Cricket Academy |
Young Guns |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer C |
|
127 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Fast Track Rynfield |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3c Scorer |
|
128 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Alberton Royals |
Bedfordview Bats Black |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 3 |
|
129 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Midrand Sports Academy |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer B |
|
130 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Cricket Club |
Bedfordview Bats Blue |
Queens Field 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Queens3b Scorer |
|
131 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:45 AM |
Kyalami Cricket Academy |
Cosmos Kids |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 2 |
|
132 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Gladiators |
Kuda Cricket Academy |
Ravens Park B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ravens Park B Scorer A |
|
133 |
WL U/11 2024 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
7:10 AM |
Avion Jets |
Alberton Crusaders |
Barnard C |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Barnard C Scorer 1 |
|