# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Abad Sujon 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
2 Abhijeet Pathania 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
3 Abin George 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
4 Adil Muneer 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
5 Adnan Bhatii 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
6 Ahmed Hossain Anik 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
7 Ali Masroor 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
8 Amaan Khan 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
9 Amal Njaliyathu 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
10 Amandeep Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
11 Andrew Rafeek 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
12 Anmol-monu Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
13 Arun Thakoordeen 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
14 Asad Ali 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
15 Asif Choudhury 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
16 Assif Ayoob 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
17 Avin Gangadin 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
18 Avinash Sookhu 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
19 Awais Ahmed 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
20 Azim Safi 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
21 Babbal Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
22 Bablu Singh 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
23 Baljit Singh (bony) 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
24 Balwinder Singh 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
25 Barinder Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
26 Bayo Sugrim 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
27 Besham Harrychand 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
28 Bheer Hardeen 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
29 Bilal Junior 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
30 Bilal Shahid 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
31 Brain Baker 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
32 Brandon Pydana 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
33 Bunty Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
34 C Duke 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
35 Chanpreet Saran 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
36 Charanjit Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
37 Danish Ghuman 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
38 Danny Ramsroop 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
39 Davinder Singh 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
40 Dipty Singh 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
41 Ehtasham Ullah 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
42 Eljo Jose 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
43 Enatul Abedin 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
44 Faisal Bin Nur 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
45 Faizal Gobin 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
46 Farooq Haider 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
47 Gagan Deep 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
48 Ganesh Ramlall 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
49 Georgekutty Thomas 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
50 Gujjar Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
51 Gurinder Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
52 GURINDER SINGH 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
53 Gurnoor Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
54 Gurri Singh 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
55 Gursevak Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
56 Gurwinder Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
57 H Heeralall 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
58 Hafiz Allahdad 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
59 Hamid Nawaz 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
60 Hamjot Singh 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
61 Happy Ch 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
62 Harikrishnan Pillay 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
63 Harjit Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
64 Haroon Abbas 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
65 Hedayat Barakati 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
66 Henry Sackichand 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
67 Ian Mangal 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
68 Imran Abbas 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
69 Imran Baig 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
70 Imran Chaudhry 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
71 Iqbaljit Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
72 Jai Sharma 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
73 Jasvir Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
74 Jatin JD 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
75 Jawad Rahman 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
76 Jeetendra Asgar 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
77 Jeffrey Raynauth 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
78 Jitender Singh 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
79 Joel Chand 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
80 Johny Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
81 Joney Singh 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
82 Joyal Joseph 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
83 Jz Paul 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
84 K Rengasamy 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
85 Kamaljit Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
86 Khushwinder Singh 1 Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division Ny Super Kings Afternoon A Division
87 Laadi Singh 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
88 Laadi Singh 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
89 M Awais 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
90 Mahendra Parsaram 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
91 Mahfuz Chowdhury 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
92 Malik Hamid 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
93 Mandeep Ghotra (Sunny) 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
94 Mandeep Singh 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
95 Mandeep Singh 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
96 Manpreet Singh 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
97 Mark Baker 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
98 Mark Balgobin 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
99 Mehr Gillani 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
100 Mohammad Ashraf 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
101 Mohammad Umar 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
102 Mohit Fnu 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
103 Mohsin . 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
104 Mubashar Hussain 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
105 Muhammad Imran 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
106 Muhammad Qamar 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
107 Muhammad Hassan Kamran 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
108 Nadeem Ashraf 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
109 Nahid Lendhey 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
110 Naqash Junior 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
111 Naqash Senior 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
112 Naresh Sadal 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
113 Nav Sandhu 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
114 Navjot Singh 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
115 Nazareth John 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
116 Parminder Singh(Raja) 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
117 Pradeep Roopchand 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
118 Prince Singh 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
119 Qadis Boota 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
120 Qamar Bhatti 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
121 Qasim Ali 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
122 Qasim Shariq 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
123 R Narain 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
124 Raeez Harry persaud 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
125 Rai Mahboob Elahi 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
126 Raja Bhullar 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
127 RAJA SINGH 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
128 Raman Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
129 Ramdat Hardeen 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
130 Ranjit Sangha 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
131 Redwanul Islam 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
132 Richy Singh 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
133 Rickey Lookram 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
134 Rinku Rinku 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
135 Rizwan Shah 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
136 Rocky Singh 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
137 Rupinder Babbal Singh 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
138 Ryan Manikchan 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
139 Sabbir Ahammed 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
140 Sahad Rahman 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
141 Saif Akbar 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
142 Sameer Satyam 1 Royal Knights Afternoon A Division Royal Knights Afternoon A Division
143 Sandeep Singh 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
144 Sandeep Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
145 Sanjay (Jaidat) Toolsie 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
146 Seemab Ahmed 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
147 Shah Mazhar 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
148 Shahid Limon 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
149 Shahzaman Akbar 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
150 Shams Parvez 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
151 Sijo Stephen 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
152 Souravdeep Singh 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
153 Sunny Nahal 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
154 Suresh Pandit 1 Demolition Afternoon B Division Demolition Afternoon B Division
155 Sutanter Chauhan 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
156 Syed Ahmed 1 Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division Jerome Jets Afternoon A Division
157 Taha Kamran 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
158 Talha Choudhry 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
159 Tamesh Persaud 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
160 Tandi Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
161 Tayyab Raza 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
162 Tenil Mathew 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
163 Tibin Thomas 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
164 Tipsy Singh 1 Sms Club Afternoon B Division Sms Club Afternoon B Division
165 Umair Muhammad 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
166 Umar Alizai 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
167 Umar Aziz 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
168 Umar Ehsan 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
169 Usman Haider 1 Ny Finest Morning A Division Ny Finest Morning A Division
170 Usman Iftikhar 1 Pak Punjab Morning B Division Pak Punjab Morning B Division
171 Varun Eapen 1 Silver Lions Afternoon A Division Silver Lions Afternoon A Division
172 Vikas Vohra 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
173 Vish Ramnandan 1 Vipers Afternoon B Division Vipers Afternoon B Division
174 Viveak Chatram 1 Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division Yakusari All Stars Afternoon B Division
175 Waqar Waqar 1 11 Stars Morning B Division 11 Stars Morning B Division
176 Waqas Ahmed 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division
177 wasim ch 1 Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division Sialkot Stallions Morning B Division
178 Wasiq Ali 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
179 Wasiq Siddiqui 1 Nyccc Morning A Division Nyccc Morning A Division
180 YADWINDER SINGH 1 Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division Punjabi Eagles Morning B Division
181 Yasir Imran 1 Jaguars CC Morning A Division Jaguars CC Morning A Division
182 Zaheer Ahmed 1 Green Warriors Morning A Division Green Warriors Morning A Division