Captain : Kabeer Chopra
Vice Captain :
Player Count : 29
CC Player Id | Player Name | Series And Division | Team Name | Jersey Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
507191 | Abdul Moeed | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3676329 | Apul Gupta | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | 04 |
293104 | Atif Baig | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3414919 | Bhisham Lalwani | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
503494 | Dheeraj Piplani | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3790082 | Ishaan Madaan | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3448780 | Junior Morris | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3339205 | Kabeer Chopra | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
292715 | Kiran Kannancheri | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
292722 | Madhura Gunasekara | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
2616592 | Munna K | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | 08 |
881656 | Nahid Lendhey | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
873142 | Nikhil Kumar | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3511489 | Nitish Shukla | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
1534327 | Prasanna Balakrishnan | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
145549 | Prashant Vankamamidi | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
1814509 | Rahul Sharma | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3448776 | Rehan Kapoor | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
292714 | Rochan Maheshwari | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
1365550 | Shane Drakes | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
2702385 | Shubham J | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
510295 | Siluvai George | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | 3 |
2631069 | Sivamani Vasu | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
292713 | Sriram Sundaram | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
2041369 | Sumantro Das | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
1392235 | Vamshi Teja Vallhala | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
292723 | Varun Mehta | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
4305521 | Vishal Misra | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia | |
3319794 | Yash Bhambhani | CCL 2024 Afternoon Division III(Regular) | Columbia |